Skip to content

Panoramic Capital, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1950490, LARKSPUR, CA

Panoramic Capital, LLC reported $232,421,036 across 43 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.89% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001950490-26-000007

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$232M
Holdings
43
Top 10 weight
58.89%
New
18
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUnew+10,000$11.5M
AXSMnew+44,000$10.8M
NVDAadded+40,282$8.06M
FSLRnew+32,500$7.67M
HNGEadded+91,065$7.56M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LITEreduced-13,541-$11.6M
NFLXexited-60,200-$5.79M
LLYexited-5,231-$4.81M
LNGexited-15,000-$4.26M
BOOTexited-28,104-$4.11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001950490-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $232,421,036, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 131,433 shares; 2025Q2: 108,216 shares; 2025Q3: 50,981 shares; 2025Q4: 53,876 shares; 2026Q1: 38,476 shares; 2026Q2: 40,275 shares 40,275$38.9M16.72%+1,799Timeline
ATEXANTERIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 135,000 shares; 2026Q2: 154,377 shares 154,377$15.9M6.84%+19,377Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 58,868 shares; 2025Q1: 12,500 shares; 2025Q2: 86,250 shares; 2025Q3: 31,920 shares; 2025Q4: 98,086 shares; 2026Q1: 24,986 shares; 2026Q2: 65,268 shares 65,268$13.1M5.62%+40,282Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$11.5M4.97%newTimeline
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares; 2026Q2: 136,065 shares 136,065$11.3M4.86%+91,065Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 44,000 shares 44,000$10.8M4.63%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 23,379 shares; 2025Q1: 21,511 shares; 2025Q2: 33,765 shares; 2025Q3: 24,842 shares; 2025Q4: 36,251 shares; 2026Q1: 34,251 shares; 2026Q2: 39,251 shares 39,251$9.36M4.03%+5,000Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 54,821 shares; 2025Q1: 135,255 shares; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 89,426 shares; 2025Q4: 122,416 shares; 2026Q1: 116,416 shares; 2026Q2: 116,416 shares 116,416$9.11M3.92%0Timeline
SHAZSHARONAI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 106,874 shares 106,874$9.05M3.89%+86,874Timeline
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,060 shares; 2025Q4: 46,566 shares; 2026Q1: 66,566 shares; 2026Q2: 87,460 shares 87,460$7.94M3.41%+20,894Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 53,436 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,837 shares; 2025Q4: 49,798 shares; 2026Q1: 39,298 shares; 2026Q2: 42,798 shares 42,798$7.69M3.31%+3,500Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,905 shares; 2025Q4: 10,364 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,500 shares 32,500$7.67M3.3%newTimeline
ETONETON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 185,000 shares; 2026Q2: 208,192 shares 208,192$7.54M3.24%+23,192Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,211 shares; 2025Q4: 40,689 shares; 2026Q1: 55,689 shares; 2026Q2: 36,483 shares 36,483$7.53M3.24%-19,206Timeline
CTRNCITI TRENDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 122,500 shares 122,500$7.09M3.05%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,861 shares; 2025Q4: 20,501 shares; 2026Q1: 9,501 shares; 2026Q2: 24,501 shares 24,501$6.24M2.68%+15,000Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 51,411 shares; 2025Q4: 51,386 shares; 2026Q1: 19,186 shares; 2026Q2: 5,645 shares 5,645$4.84M2.08%-13,541Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$3.92M1.69%newTimeline
KRUSKURA SUSHI USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 65,000 shares 65,000$3.74M1.61%+15,000Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 102,388 shares; 2025Q1: 190,014 shares; 2025Q2: 270,000 shares; 2025Q3: 396,065 shares; 2025Q4: 501,629 shares; 2026Q1: 531,629 shares; 2026Q2: 631,629 shares 631,629$3.73M1.61%+100,000Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 43,622 shares; 2025Q1: 25,139 shares; 2025Q2: 38,569 shares; 2025Q3: 65,116 shares; 2025Q4: 51,240 shares; 2026Q1: 26,240 shares; 2026Q2: 12,866 shares 12,866$3.44M1.48%-13,374Timeline
PRCHPORCH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 269,900 shares; 2026Q2: 189,900 shares 189,900$2.86M1.23%-80,000Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,478 shares; 2025Q1: 12,577 shares; 2025Q2: 12,788 shares; 2025Q3: 13,978 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$2.82M1.21%newTimeline
PLSEPULSE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 48,571 shares; 2025Q1: 52,723 shares; 2025Q2: 26,361 shares; 2025Q3: 35,996 shares; 2025Q4: 38,054 shares; 2026Q1: 58,054 shares; 2026Q2: 98,054 shares 98,054$2.72M1.17%+40,000Timeline
MECMAYVILLE ENGR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 140,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$2.62M1.13%-70,000Timeline
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 195,000 shares 195,000$2.52M1.08%newTimeline
MNROMONRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 143,663 shares; 2026Q1: 178,663 shares; 2026Q2: 143,663 shares 143,663$2.46M1.06%-35,000Timeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 91,053 shares; 2025Q4: 93,727 shares; 2026Q1: 66,227 shares; 2026Q2: 26,227 shares 26,227$2.42M1.04%-40,000Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 95,000 shares 95,000$1.87M0.8%newTimeline
KOPNKOPIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$1.57M0.67%newTimeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 675,337 shares; 2025Q1: 554,090 shares; 2025Q2: 639,090 shares; 2025Q3: 660,029 shares; 2025Q4: 697,689 shares; 2026Q1: 772,689 shares; 2026Q2: 772,689 shares 772,689$1.32M0.57%0Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.3M0.56%newTimeline
SVCOSILVACO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$1.03M0.44%newTimeline
AIBAIB DATA CENTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 479,550 shares 479,550$1.02M0.44%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$986K0.42%newTimeline
GMTLGUARDIAN METAL RES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$981K0.42%newTimeline
NRXSNEURAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 165,000 shares; 2026Q1: 190,000 shares; 2026Q2: 115,000 shares 115,000$841K0.36%-75,000Timeline
BRUNBOOST RUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$582K0.25%newTimeline
ASYSAMTECH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,000 shares 25,000$577K0.25%newTimeline
TOISTARLING ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$543K0.23%newTimeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares; 2026Q2: 50,000 shares 50,000$484K0.21%0Timeline
ROCRANK ONE COMPUTING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares; 2026Q2: 76,681 shares 76,681$404K0.17%-98,319Timeline
CYTKCYTOKINETICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$213K0.09%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NFLXNETFLIX INC.60,200$5.79Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO5,231$4.81Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC15,000$4.26Mshares
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INC28,104$4.11Mshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP57,500$3.56Mshares
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC140,000$2.28Mshares
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INC127,754$1.85Mshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC7,500$1.48Mshares
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMI225,000$1.32Mshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP10,100$905Kshares
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS IN133,619$808Kshares
MDXHMDXHEALTH SA238,668$549Kshares
LWLGLIGHTWAVE LOGIC INC75,000$527Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001950490-26-000007 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001950490-26-000007 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950490-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950490-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001950490-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-25-000035 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-25-000020 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-25-000008 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set