Skip to content

Palouse Capital Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1056516, SPOKANE, WA

Palouse Capital Management, Inc. reported $151,238,367 across 135 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001056516-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$151M
Holdings
135
Top 10 weight
29.22%
New
14
Sold out
41

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DELLnew+17,962$2.95M
SNYnew+54,374$2.62M
AMTnew+13,884$2.4M
Jnew+17,866$2.27M
HPEnew+87,604$2.09M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LMTreduced-5,596-$3.38M
TGTexited-33,780-$3.3M
NEMexited-29,995-$3M
NTRexited-40,555-$2.5M
DVNreduced-33,092-$1.67M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001056516-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $151,238,367, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,413 shares; 2024Q4: 11,263 shares; 2025Q1: 11,753 shares; 2025Q2: 11,572 shares; 2025Q3: 11,437 shares; 2025Q4: 11,064 shares; 2026Q1: 15,622 shares 15,622$5.78M3.82%+4,558Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,580 shares; 2024Q4: 103,782 shares; 2025Q1: 101,328 shares; 2025Q2: 100,246 shares; 2025Q3: 99,356 shares; 2025Q4: 95,432 shares; 2026Q1: 89,441 shares 89,441$5.46M3.61%-5,991Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,572 shares; 2024Q4: 68,082 shares; 2025Q1: 69,766 shares; 2025Q2: 69,689 shares; 2025Q3: 71,010 shares; 2025Q4: 79,267 shares; 2026Q1: 76,204 shares 76,204$4.88M3.23%-3,063Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 165,407 shares; 2025Q4: 162,246 shares; 2026Q1: 160,589 shares 160,589$4.21M2.78%-1,657Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,822 shares; 2024Q4: 60,271 shares; 2025Q1: 56,366 shares; 2025Q2: 51,837 shares; 2025Q3: 54,019 shares; 2025Q4: 60,652 shares; 2026Q1: 44,750 shares 44,750$4.1M2.71%-15,902Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,747 shares; 2024Q4: 26,353 shares; 2025Q1: 43,179 shares; 2025Q2: 43,351 shares; 2025Q3: 43,130 shares; 2025Q4: 41,486 shares; 2026Q1: 39,855 shares 39,855$4.08M2.7%-1,631Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,842 shares; 2026Q1: 20,943 shares 20,943$4.07M2.69%-899Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,550 shares; 2024Q4: 16,799 shares; 2025Q1: 34,096 shares; 2025Q2: 32,592 shares; 2025Q3: 43,912 shares; 2025Q4: 40,571 shares; 2026Q1: 39,789 shares 39,789$3.91M2.59%-782Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,375 shares; 2024Q4: 11,270 shares; 2025Q1: 10,872 shares; 2025Q2: 17,316 shares; 2025Q3: 14,940 shares; 2025Q4: 14,316 shares; 2026Q1: 13,575 shares 13,575$3.9M2.58%-741Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,493 shares; 2024Q4: 16,998 shares; 2025Q1: 17,057 shares; 2025Q2: 17,069 shares; 2025Q3: 17,115 shares; 2025Q4: 16,541 shares; 2026Q1: 29,467 shares 29,467$3.79M2.51%+12,926Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,638 shares; 2024Q4: 31,123 shares; 2025Q1: 30,656 shares; 2025Q2: 30,734 shares; 2025Q3: 30,737 shares; 2025Q4: 30,214 shares; 2026Q1: 28,820 shares 28,820$3.65M2.41%-1,394Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 270,629 shares; 2024Q4: 263,720 shares; 2025Q1: 254,268 shares; 2025Q2: 251,892 shares; 2025Q3: 249,799 shares; 2025Q4: 242,216 shares; 2026Q1: 229,594 shares 229,594$3.59M2.38%-12,622Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,866 shares; 2024Q4: 76,057 shares; 2025Q1: 78,902 shares; 2025Q2: 108,524 shares; 2025Q3: 108,369 shares; 2025Q4: 103,327 shares; 2026Q1: 70,235 shares 70,235$3.53M2.34%-33,092Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,856 shares; 2024Q4: 56,582 shares; 2025Q1: 53,378 shares; 2025Q2: 40,459 shares; 2025Q3: 40,115 shares; 2025Q4: 38,309 shares; 2026Q1: 30,926 shares 30,926$3.51M2.32%-7,383Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,227 shares; 2024Q4: 959 shares; 2025Q1: 274 shares; 2025Q2: 13,679 shares; 2025Q3: 13,560 shares; 2025Q4: 12,757 shares; 2026Q1: 12,575 shares 12,575$3.4M2.25%-182Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,101 shares; 2025Q1: 15,106 shares; 2025Q2: 14,990 shares; 2025Q3: 11,363 shares; 2025Q4: 10,229 shares; 2026Q1: 9,528 shares 9,528$3.22M2.13%-701Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,419 shares; 2024Q4: 24,209 shares; 2025Q1: 23,882 shares; 2025Q2: 24,519 shares; 2025Q3: 27,425 shares; 2025Q4: 26,122 shares; 2026Q1: 26,594 shares 26,594$3.05M2.02%+472Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,126 shares; 2024Q4: 51,681 shares; 2025Q1: 51,999 shares; 2025Q2: 50,540 shares; 2025Q3: 34,339 shares; 2025Q4: 32,950 shares; 2026Q1: 81,627 shares 81,627$3.04M2.01%+48,677Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,962 shares 17,962$2.95M1.95%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,513 shares; 2024Q4: 136,952 shares; 2025Q1: 147,768 shares; 2025Q2: 101,846 shares; 2025Q3: 104,581 shares; 2025Q4: 100,636 shares; 2026Q1: 99,068 shares 99,068$2.78M1.84%-1,568Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,005 shares; 2025Q4: 53,297 shares; 2026Q1: 55,335 shares 55,335$2.78M1.84%+2,038Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,374 shares 54,374$2.62M1.73%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,056 shares; 2024Q4: 49,275 shares; 2025Q1: 49,094 shares; 2025Q2: 37,086 shares; 2025Q3: 37,287 shares; 2025Q4: 36,089 shares; 2026Q1: 33,750 shares 33,750$2.62M1.73%-2,339Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,093 shares; 2025Q3: 31,436 shares; 2025Q4: 27,862 shares; 2026Q1: 28,782 shares 28,782$2.6M1.72%+920Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,525 shares; 2025Q4: 12,857 shares; 2026Q1: 13,866 shares 13,866$2.41M1.59%+1,009Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,009 shares; 2024Q4: 30,635 shares; 2025Q1: 30,414 shares; 2025Q2: 30,451 shares; 2025Q3: 30,422 shares; 2025Q4: 29,425 shares; 2026Q1: 27,752 shares 27,752$2.4M1.59%-1,673Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,884 shares 13,884$2.4M1.58%newTimeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,339 shares; 2024Q4: 86,367 shares; 2025Q1: 90,535 shares; 2025Q2: 91,167 shares; 2025Q3: 91,966 shares; 2025Q4: 84,818 shares; 2026Q1: 77,496 shares 77,496$2.35M1.55%-7,322Timeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,923 shares; 2025Q3: 40,088 shares; 2025Q4: 37,277 shares; 2026Q1: 35,425 shares 35,425$2.3M1.52%-1,852Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,866 shares 17,866$2.27M1.5%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,443 shares; 2026Q1: 9,438 shares 9,438$2.13M1.41%-5Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 87,604 shares 87,604$2.09M1.38%newTimeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,419 shares; 2024Q4: 23,053 shares; 2025Q1: 21,729 shares; 2025Q2: 21,313 shares; 2025Q3: 20,920 shares; 2025Q4: 20,108 shares; 2026Q1: 19,223 shares 19,223$2.05M1.36%-885Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,495 shares; 2024Q4: 47,277 shares; 2025Q1: 23,229 shares; 2025Q2: 23,397 shares; 2025Q3: 23,647 shares; 2025Q4: 23,725 shares; 2026Q1: 22,481 shares 22,481$2.01M1.33%-1,244Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,453 shares 30,453$1.96M1.3%new
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,266 shares 43,266$1.95M1.29%new
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,079 shares; 2024Q4: 38,774 shares; 2025Q1: 38,739 shares; 2025Q2: 38,841 shares; 2025Q3: 39,616 shares; 2025Q4: 38,638 shares; 2026Q1: 35,592 shares 35,592$1.87M1.24%-3,046Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,104 shares; 2024Q4: 20,779 shares; 2025Q1: 19,391 shares; 2025Q2: 26,111 shares; 2025Q3: 17,836 shares; 2025Q4: 18,551 shares; 2026Q1: 19,068 shares 19,068$1.84M1.22%+517Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,279 shares; 2024Q4: 98,196 shares; 2025Q1: 94,835 shares; 2025Q2: 66,983 shares; 2025Q3: 67,026 shares; 2025Q4: 66,476 shares; 2026Q1: 62,867 shares 62,867$1.82M1.21%-3,609Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,697 shares; 2025Q3: 2,593 shares; 2025Q4: 2,453 shares; 2026Q1: 2,334 shares 2,334$1.8M1.19%-119Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,969 shares; 2024Q4: 172,080 shares; 2025Q1: 167,817 shares; 2025Q2: 167,909 shares; 2025Q3: 166,587 shares; 2025Q4: 161,307 shares; 2026Q1: 89,343 shares 89,343$1.79M1.18%-71,964Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,153 shares; 2024Q4: 3,218 shares; 2025Q1: 3,060 shares; 2025Q2: 2,277 shares; 2025Q3: 2,061 shares; 2025Q4: 3,153 shares; 2026Q1: 3,109 shares 3,109$1.78M1.18%-44Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,625 shares; 2025Q4: 4,835 shares; 2026Q1: 5,340 shares 5,340$1.75M1.15%+505Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,070 shares; 2025Q1: 4,671 shares; 2025Q2: 4,615 shares; 2025Q3: 6,092 shares; 2025Q4: 5,396 shares; 2026Q1: 5,493 shares 5,493$1.61M1.06%+97Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,946 shares; 2024Q4: 2,548 shares; 2025Q1: 2,487 shares; 2025Q2: 10,893 shares; 2025Q3: 10,842 shares; 2025Q4: 9,960 shares; 2026Q1: 9,890 shares 9,890$1.56M1.03%-70Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,070 shares; 2025Q1: 1,070 shares; 2025Q2: 1,070 shares; 2025Q3: 1,070 shares; 2025Q4: 804 shares; 2026Q1: 8,646 shares 8,646$1.51M1%+7,842Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,354 shares; 2024Q4: 7,986 shares; 2025Q1: 7,573 shares; 2025Q2: 7,476 shares; 2025Q3: 7,460 shares; 2025Q4: 7,269 shares; 2026Q1: 7,135 shares 7,135$1.49M0.98%-134Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,441 shares; 2024Q4: 2,730 shares; 2025Q1: 2,247 shares; 2025Q2: 2,655 shares; 2025Q3: 2,156 shares; 2025Q4: 3,929 shares; 2026Q1: 2,047 shares 2,047$1.33M0.88%-1,882Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,171 shares; 2025Q2: 11,167 shares; 2025Q3: 11,011 shares; 2025Q4: 6,118 shares; 2026Q1: 6,044 shares 6,044$1.23M0.81%-74Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,429 shares; 2024Q4: 19,048 shares; 2025Q1: 18,043 shares; 2025Q2: 17,895 shares; 2025Q3: 17,382 shares; 2025Q4: 16,264 shares; 2026Q1: 26,772 shares 26,772$1.21M0.8%+10,508Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,590 shares; 2024Q4: 5,442 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,417 shares; 2025Q4: 20,571 shares; 2026Q1: 21,170 shares 21,170$1.18M0.78%+599Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,631 shares; 2025Q1: 17,863 shares; 2025Q2: 17,682 shares; 2025Q3: 16,652 shares; 2025Q4: 16,566 shares; 2026Q1: 16,867 shares 16,867$1.17M0.77%+301Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,620 shares; 2024Q4: 23,062 shares; 2025Q1: 22,874 shares; 2025Q2: 16,441 shares; 2025Q3: 16,675 shares; 2025Q4: 16,087 shares; 2026Q1: 14,946 shares 14,946$1.07M0.71%-1,141Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,507 shares; 2024Q4: 53,972 shares; 2025Q1: 60,600 shares; 2025Q2: 63,504 shares; 2025Q3: 65,324 shares; 2025Q4: 46,686 shares; 2026Q1: 43,302 shares 43,302$974K0.64%-3,384Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,808 shares; 2024Q4: 12,167 shares; 2025Q1: 10,341 shares; 2025Q2: 10,338 shares; 2025Q3: 10,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,429 shares; 2026Q1: 2,418 shares 2,418$614K0.41%-11Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,923 shares; 2024Q4: 12,243 shares; 2025Q1: 11,708 shares; 2025Q2: 7,256 shares; 2025Q3: 7,186 shares; 2025Q4: 6,203 shares; 2026Q1: 7,049 shares 7,049$583K0.39%+846Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,678 shares; 2024Q4: 4,708 shares; 2025Q1: 5,836 shares; 2025Q2: 5,825 shares; 2025Q3: 5,775 shares; 2025Q4: 4,812 shares; 2026Q1: 5,008 shares 5,008$535K0.35%+196Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,395 shares; 2025Q1: 31,442 shares; 2025Q2: 25,119 shares; 2025Q3: 8,479 shares; 2025Q4: 2,544 shares; 2026Q1: 2,330 shares 2,330$498K0.33%-214Timeline
VRPINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,344 shares; 2024Q4: 23,387 shares; 2025Q1: 22,809 shares; 2025Q2: 22,344 shares; 2025Q3: 22,183 shares; 2025Q4: 18,171 shares; 2026Q1: 16,495 shares 16,495$396K0.26%-1,676Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,692 shares; 2024Q4: 5,692 shares; 2025Q1: 8,254 shares; 2025Q2: 8,243 shares; 2025Q3: 7,482 shares; 2025Q4: 7,013 shares; 2026Q1: 6,278 shares 6,278$390K0.26%-735Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,282 shares 1,282$382K0.25%newTimeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,154 shares; 2024Q4: 4,531 shares; 2025Q1: 4,180 shares; 2025Q2: 4,027 shares; 2025Q3: 4,022 shares; 2025Q4: 3,515 shares; 2026Q1: 3,345 shares 3,345$365K0.24%-170Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,281 shares; 2024Q4: 13,104 shares; 2025Q1: 13,090 shares; 2025Q2: 13,104 shares; 2025Q3: 12,783 shares; 2025Q4: 12,842 shares; 2026Q1: 12,655 shares 12,655$324K0.21%-187Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,480 shares; 2025Q1: 2,480 shares; 2025Q2: 2,480 shares; 2025Q3: 2,480 shares; 2025Q4: 2,480 shares; 2026Q1: 2,480 shares 2,480$281K0.19%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,636 shares; 2024Q4: 2,802 shares; 2025Q1: 2,812 shares; 2025Q2: 4,573 shares; 2025Q3: 4,265 shares; 2025Q4: 2,484 shares; 2026Q1: 481 shares 481$236K0.16%-2,003Timeline
PLABPHOTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,637 shares; 2024Q4: 9,637 shares; 2025Q1: 9,657 shares; 2025Q2: 11,513 shares; 2025Q3: 10,526 shares; 2025Q4: 6,163 shares; 2026Q1: 4,999 shares 4,999$202K0.13%-1,164Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,773 shares; 2024Q4: 1,773 shares; 2025Q1: 1,773 shares; 2025Q2: 1,773 shares; 2025Q3: 1,779 shares; 2025Q4: 1,393 shares; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares 1,150$200K0.13%-243Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,518 shares; 2024Q4: 7,217 shares; 2025Q1: 6,764 shares; 2025Q2: 6,782 shares; 2025Q3: 6,644 shares; 2025Q4: 6,757 shares; 2026Q1: 6,705 shares 6,705$195K0.13%-52Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,831 shares; 2024Q4: 7,381 shares; 2025Q1: 6,741 shares; 2025Q2: 6,666 shares; 2025Q3: 6,486 shares; 2025Q4: 6,450 shares; 2026Q1: 6,468 shares 6,468$188K0.12%+18Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,481 shares; 2024Q4: 1,931 shares; 2025Q1: 2,649 shares; 2025Q2: 2,645 shares; 2025Q3: 2,604 shares; 2025Q4: 2,520 shares; 2026Q1: 2,158 shares 2,158$184K0.12%-362Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,323 shares; 2024Q4: 3,320 shares; 2025Q1: 3,285 shares; 2025Q2: 3,270 shares; 2025Q3: 3,269 shares; 2025Q4: 3,176 shares; 2026Q1: 2,202 shares 2,202$179K0.12%-974Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,273 shares; 2024Q4: 2,273 shares; 2025Q1: 2,271 shares; 2025Q2: 2,277 shares; 2025Q3: 2,225 shares; 2025Q4: 2,160 shares; 2026Q1: 1,952 shares 1,952$167K0.11%-208Timeline
CVBFCVB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,996 shares 7,996$155K0.1%newTimeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,452 shares; 2026Q1: 1,356 shares 1,356$150K0.1%-96Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,481 shares 1,481$148K0.1%newTimeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,653 shares; 2024Q4: 1,643 shares; 2025Q1: 1,655 shares; 2025Q2: 1,305 shares; 2025Q3: 1,285 shares; 2025Q4: 1,249 shares; 2026Q1: 1,813 shares 1,813$144K0.1%+564Timeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,589 shares 2,589$140K0.09%newTimeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,175 shares; 2025Q2: 10,794 shares; 2025Q3: 7,634 shares; 2025Q4: 9,305 shares; 2026Q1: 8,636 shares 8,636$137K0.09%-669Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,513 shares 1,513$136K0.09%newTimeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,571 shares; 2024Q4: 2,907 shares; 2025Q1: 5,115 shares; 2025Q2: 5,115 shares; 2025Q3: 3,931 shares; 2025Q4: 3,715 shares; 2026Q1: 3,218 shares 3,218$127K0.08%-497Timeline
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,674 shares; 2024Q4: 24,398 shares; 2025Q1: 22,413 shares; 2025Q2: 21,890 shares; 2025Q3: 21,640 shares; 2025Q4: 20,696 shares; 2026Q1: 2,577 shares 2,577$126K0.08%-18,119Timeline
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,091 shares 3,091$125K0.08%newTimeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 577 shares; 2025Q1: 577 shares; 2025Q2: 577 shares; 2025Q3: 577 shares; 2025Q4: 577 shares; 2026Q1: 577 shares 577$123K0.08%0Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 690 shares; 2024Q4: 690 shares; 2025Q1: 2,341 shares; 2025Q2: 2,343 shares; 2025Q3: 2,219 shares; 2025Q4: 2,146 shares; 2026Q1: 1,946 shares 1,946$120K0.08%-200Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,866 shares; 2024Q4: 1,866 shares; 2025Q1: 1,866 shares; 2025Q2: 3,380 shares; 2025Q3: 3,356 shares; 2025Q4: 2,132 shares; 2026Q1: 1,383 shares 1,383$119K0.08%-749Timeline
THRMGENTHERM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,871 shares; 2024Q4: 3,585 shares; 2025Q1: 5,930 shares; 2025Q2: 5,930 shares; 2025Q3: 5,163 shares; 2025Q4: 4,770 shares; 2026Q1: 4,222 shares 4,222$117K0.08%-548Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,101 shares; 2024Q4: 18,882 shares; 2025Q1: 18,083 shares; 2025Q2: 18,088 shares; 2025Q3: 18,023 shares; 2025Q4: 1,223 shares; 2026Q1: 1,223 shares 1,223$115K0.08%0Timeline
SPDR SERIES TRUST BLOOMBERG…SPDR SERIES TRUST BLOOMBERG BRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,201 shares 1,201$115K0.08%new
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,521 shares; 2024Q4: 3,661 shares; 2025Q1: 3,661 shares; 2025Q2: 3,659 shares; 2025Q3: 3,615 shares; 2025Q4: 3,673 shares; 2026Q1: 3,676 shares 3,676$113K0.07%+3Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 855 shares; 2025Q1: 1,549 shares; 2025Q2: 1,852 shares; 2025Q3: 1,845 shares; 2025Q4: 1,368 shares; 2026Q1: 1,019 shares 1,019$100K0.07%-349Timeline
ABMABM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,570 shares; 2024Q4: 2,570 shares; 2025Q1: 3,016 shares; 2025Q2: 3,077 shares; 2025Q3: 3,052 shares; 2025Q4: 2,942 shares; 2026Q1: 2,524 shares 2,524$97.2K0.06%-418Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 524 shares; 2024Q4: 524 shares; 2025Q1: 786 shares; 2025Q2: 786 shares; 2025Q3: 718 shares; 2025Q4: 1,039 shares; 2026Q1: 892 shares 892$96.5K0.06%-147Timeline
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,776 shares; 2024Q4: 4,031 shares; 2025Q1: 6,623 shares; 2025Q2: 6,866 shares; 2025Q3: 5,849 shares; 2025Q4: 5,564 shares; 2026Q1: 5,307 shares 5,307$95.8K0.06%-257Timeline
NWNNORTHWEST NAT HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,352 shares; 2024Q4: 2,352 shares; 2025Q1: 2,352 shares; 2025Q2: 2,352 shares; 2025Q3: 2,352 shares; 2025Q4: 2,195 shares; 2026Q1: 1,762 shares 1,762$93.8K0.06%-433Timeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 844 shares; 2024Q4: 844 shares; 2025Q1: 844 shares; 2025Q2: 844 shares; 2025Q3: 1,076 shares; 2025Q4: 1,013 shares; 2026Q1: 1,315 shares 1,315$90.6K0.06%+302Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,694 shares; 2025Q3: 1,676 shares; 2025Q4: 1,585 shares; 2026Q1: 1,261 shares 1,261$89.3K0.06%-324Timeline
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,129 shares; 2025Q3: 2,129 shares; 2025Q4: 2,012 shares; 2026Q1: 1,618 shares 1,618$88.9K0.06%-394Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,460 shares; 2025Q3: 7,118 shares; 2025Q4: 6,728 shares; 2026Q1: 5,383 shares 5,383$88.4K0.06%-1,345Timeline
BWBBRIDGEWATER BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,402 shares; 2025Q4: 6,052 shares; 2026Q1: 4,814 shares 4,814$85.2K0.06%-1,238Timeline
MPBMID PENN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,420 shares; 2025Q3: 3,420 shares; 2025Q4: 3,233 shares; 2026Q1: 2,584 shares 2,584$83.1K0.05%-649Timeline
CSVCARRIAGE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,932 shares; 2024Q4: 3,932 shares; 2025Q1: 3,882 shares; 2025Q2: 3,882 shares; 2025Q3: 2,154 shares; 2025Q4: 2,036 shares; 2026Q1: 1,764 shares 1,764$80.5K0.05%-272Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,558 shares; 2025Q1: 2,558 shares; 2025Q2: 2,558 shares; 2025Q3: 1,927 shares; 2025Q4: 1,786 shares; 2026Q1: 1,268 shares 1,268$78.4K0.05%-518Timeline
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,177 shares; 2025Q1: 1,177 shares; 2025Q2: 1,175 shares; 2025Q3: 991 shares; 2025Q4: 990 shares; 2026Q1: 1,086 shares 1,086$72.8K0.05%+96Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,806 shares; 2025Q2: 5,803 shares; 2025Q3: 5,809 shares; 2025Q4: 5,706 shares; 2026Q1: 110 shares 110$66.5K0.04%-5,596Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 640 shares; 2024Q4: 2,168 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150 shares; 2025Q2: 2,172 shares; 2025Q3: 2,035 shares; 2025Q4: 2,142 shares; 2026Q1: 2,107 shares 2,107$65.2K0.04%-35Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$62.1K0.04%0Timeline
MGPIMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,081 shares; 2024Q4: 1,462 shares; 2025Q1: 1,462 shares; 2025Q2: 1,462 shares; 2025Q3: 1,462 shares; 2025Q4: 2,942 shares; 2026Q1: 3,066 shares 3,066$56.4K0.04%+124Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,715 shares; 2024Q4: 6,629 shares; 2025Q1: 6,629 shares; 2025Q2: 6,629 shares; 2025Q3: 6,629 shares; 2025Q4: 6,629 shares; 2026Q1: 5,100 shares 5,100$55.5K0.04%-1,529Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 259 shares; 2024Q4: 259 shares; 2025Q1: 259 shares; 2025Q2: 259 shares; 2025Q3: 259 shares; 2025Q4: 259 shares; 2026Q1: 259 shares 259$54.7K0.04%0Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 548 shares; 2024Q4: 548 shares; 2025Q1: 548 shares; 2025Q2: 548 shares; 2025Q3: 548 shares; 2025Q4: 548 shares; 2026Q1: 548 shares 548$44.9K0.03%0Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,149 shares; 2024Q4: 2,635 shares; 2025Q1: 4,010 shares; 2025Q2: 4,010 shares; 2025Q3: 4,010 shares; 2025Q4: 2,624 shares; 2026Q1: 989 shares 989$44.5K0.03%-1,635Timeline
CMCOCOLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP N YQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,013 shares; 2024Q4: 4,013 shares; 2025Q1: 4,013 shares; 2025Q2: 4,013 shares; 2025Q3: 3,026 shares; 2025Q4: 3,496 shares; 2026Q1: 2,857 shares 2,857$41.5K0.03%-639Timeline
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,182 shares; 2024Q4: 2,393 shares; 2025Q1: 4,918 shares; 2025Q2: 4,918 shares; 2025Q3: 3,695 shares; 2025Q4: 1,928 shares; 2026Q1: 1,339 shares 1,339$41K0.03%-589Timeline
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,778 shares; 2024Q4: 6,778 shares; 2025Q1: 6,778 shares; 2025Q2: 6,778 shares; 2025Q3: 5,114 shares; 2025Q4: 4,983 shares; 2026Q1: 3,554 shares 3,554$40.9K0.03%-1,429Timeline
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,381 shares; 2024Q4: 10,443 shares; 2025Q1: 10,443 shares; 2025Q2: 10,598 shares; 2025Q3: 8,631 shares; 2025Q4: 8,160 shares; 2026Q1: 7,708 shares 7,708$40.2K0.03%-452Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,636 shares; 2024Q4: 39,711 shares; 2025Q1: 58,263 shares; 2025Q2: 57,755 shares; 2025Q3: 49,717 shares; 2025Q4: 34,773 shares; 2026Q1: 1,350 shares 1,350$38.8K0.03%-33,423Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,565 shares; 2025Q1: 496 shares; 2025Q2: 449 shares; 2025Q3: 450 shares; 2025Q4: 434 shares; 2026Q1: 257 shares 257$37.5K0.02%-177Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,942 shares; 2024Q4: 1,942 shares; 2025Q1: 1,942 shares; 2025Q2: 1,942 shares; 2025Q3: 1,942 shares; 2025Q4: 1,942 shares; 2026Q1: 1,942 shares 1,942$37.3K0.02%0Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 368 shares; 2025Q1: 368 shares; 2025Q2: 368 shares; 2025Q3: 368 shares; 2025Q4: 368 shares; 2026Q1: 368 shares 368$37K0.02%0Timeline
DFHDREAM FINDERS HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,076 shares; 2024Q4: 3,076 shares; 2025Q1: 3,131 shares; 2025Q2: 3,383 shares; 2025Q3: 3,383 shares; 2025Q4: 3,313 shares; 2026Q1: 2,649 shares 2,649$36.9K0.02%-664Timeline
PGFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,588 shares; 2024Q4: 2,588 shares; 2025Q1: 2,588 shares; 2025Q2: 2,588 shares; 2025Q3: 2,588 shares; 2025Q4: 2,588 shares; 2026Q1: 2,588 shares 2,588$35.6K0.02%0Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 232 shares; 2025Q1: 232 shares; 2025Q2: 232 shares; 2025Q3: 232 shares; 2025Q4: 232 shares; 2026Q1: 232 shares 232$33.6K0.02%0Timeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 244 shares; 2025Q1: 244 shares; 2025Q2: 244 shares; 2025Q3: 244 shares; 2025Q4: 244 shares; 2026Q1: 244 shares 244$32.3K0.02%0Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 244 shares; 2025Q1: 244 shares; 2025Q2: 244 shares; 2025Q3: 244 shares; 2025Q4: 244 shares; 2026Q1: 244 shares 244$28.9K0.02%0Timeline
SJNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,719 shares; 2024Q4: 4,719 shares; 2025Q1: 4,676 shares; 2025Q2: 1,947 shares; 2025Q3: 1,947 shares; 2025Q4: 1,851 shares; 2026Q1: 973 shares 973$24.3K0.02%-878Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$18.6K0.01%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares 75$14.9K0.01%0Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$10.2K0.01%0Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 241 shares; 2024Q4: 241 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares 22$7.84K0.01%0Timeline
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132 shares; 2024Q4: 264 shares; 2025Q1: 264 shares; 2025Q2: 264 shares; 2025Q3: 264 shares; 2025Q4: 264 shares; 2026Q1: 264 shares 264$6.13K<0.01%0Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$5.07K<0.01%0Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares 75$3.7K<0.01%0Timeline
APOGAPOGEE ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$17<0.01%0Timeline
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,022 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$13<0.01%0Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
TGTTARGET CORP33,780$3.3Mshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP29,995$3Mshares
NTRNUTRIEN LTD40,555$2.5Mshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN28,414$1.39Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC3,910$1.37Mshares
NKENIKE INC20,517$1.31Mshares
KELYAKELLY SVCS INC8,841$77.8Kshares
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUST696$67.7Kshares
IVVISHARES TR56$38.4Kshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO900$35.5Kshares
CMICUMMINS INC65$33.2Kshares
CATYCATHAY GEN BANCORP600$29Kshares
AGGISHARES TR243$24.3Kshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON117$24.2Kshares
IUSBISHARES TR477$22.2Kshares
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP1,260$19.4Kshares
TPRTAPESTRY INC145$18.5Kshares
VERINT SYS INCVERINT SYS INC669$13.7Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP363$13.4Kshares
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDS38$11Kshares
IEFAISHARES TR122$10.9Kshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC2$10.7Kshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC100$10.5Kshares
USHYISHARES TR271$10.1Kshares
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INC471$9Kshares
GSLCGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR65$8.6Kshares
EMBISHARES TR78$7.51Kshares
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS123$5.79Kshares
HGERHARBOR ETF TRUST183$4.54Kshares
IJHISHARES TR66$4.36Kshares
IEMGISHARES INC49$3.29Kshares
BLKBLACKROCK INC3$3.21Kshares
PDBCINVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD222$2.94Kshares
EBAYEBAY INC.30$2.61Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO100$2.41Kshares
ARCOARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INC256$1.88Kshares
ORCORCHID IS CAP INC225$1.62Kshares
KVUEKENVUE INC81$1.4Kshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I3$741shares
EOGEOG RES INC5$525shares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC2$162shares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001056516-26-000002 base2026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set