Skip to content

Palouse Capital Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1056516, SPOKANE, WA

Palouse Capital Management, Inc. reported $160,382,588 across 124 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.22% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001056516-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$160M
Holdings
124
Top 10 weight
29.22%
New
11
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SJMnew+33,705$3.79M
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE Cnew+29,579$3.42M
VSTnew+19,849$3.15M
MDTadded+29,275$2.29M
GOOGMnew+39,501$2.01M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUreduced-6,395-$7.38M
DELLreduced-8,888-$3.83M
AMDreduced-5,917-$3.44M
CSCOreduced-27,697-$3.25M
AKAMreduced-24,981-$2.95M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001056516-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $160,382,588, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,747 shares; 2024Q4: 26,353 shares; 2025Q1: 43,179 shares; 2025Q2: 43,351 shares; 2025Q3: 43,130 shares; 2025Q4: 41,486 shares; 2026Q1: 39,855 shares; 2026Q2: 36,299 shares 36,299$5.62M3.5%-3,556Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,413 shares; 2024Q4: 11,263 shares; 2025Q1: 11,753 shares; 2025Q2: 11,572 shares; 2025Q3: 11,437 shares; 2025Q4: 11,064 shares; 2026Q1: 15,622 shares; 2026Q2: 14,330 shares 14,330$5.35M3.33%-1,292Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 165,407 shares; 2025Q4: 162,246 shares; 2026Q1: 160,589 shares; 2026Q2: 197,177 shares 197,177$5.23M3.26%+36,588Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,493 shares; 2024Q4: 16,998 shares; 2025Q1: 17,057 shares; 2025Q2: 17,069 shares; 2025Q3: 17,115 shares; 2025Q4: 16,541 shares; 2026Q1: 29,467 shares; 2026Q2: 26,550 shares 26,550$4.91M3.06%-2,917Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,227 shares; 2024Q4: 959 shares; 2025Q1: 274 shares; 2025Q2: 13,679 shares; 2025Q3: 13,560 shares; 2025Q4: 12,757 shares; 2026Q1: 12,575 shares; 2026Q2: 11,414 shares 11,414$4.74M2.96%-1,161Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,580 shares; 2024Q4: 103,782 shares; 2025Q1: 101,328 shares; 2025Q2: 100,246 shares; 2025Q3: 99,356 shares; 2025Q4: 95,432 shares; 2026Q1: 89,441 shares; 2026Q2: 81,999 shares 81,999$4.55M2.84%-7,442Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,009 shares; 2024Q4: 30,635 shares; 2025Q1: 30,414 shares; 2025Q2: 30,451 shares; 2025Q3: 30,422 shares; 2025Q4: 29,425 shares; 2026Q1: 27,752 shares; 2026Q2: 57,027 shares 57,027$4.46M2.78%+29,275Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,638 shares; 2024Q4: 31,123 shares; 2025Q1: 30,656 shares; 2025Q2: 30,734 shares; 2025Q3: 30,737 shares; 2025Q4: 30,214 shares; 2026Q1: 28,820 shares; 2026Q2: 26,416 shares 26,416$4.12M2.57%-2,404Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,856 shares; 2024Q4: 56,582 shares; 2025Q1: 53,378 shares; 2025Q2: 40,459 shares; 2025Q3: 40,115 shares; 2025Q4: 38,309 shares; 2026Q1: 30,926 shares; 2026Q2: 28,304 shares 28,304$3.96M2.47%-2,622Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,550 shares; 2024Q4: 16,799 shares; 2025Q1: 34,096 shares; 2025Q2: 32,592 shares; 2025Q3: 43,912 shares; 2025Q4: 40,571 shares; 2026Q1: 39,789 shares; 2026Q2: 36,610 shares 36,610$3.94M2.45%-3,179Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,822 shares; 2024Q4: 60,271 shares; 2025Q1: 56,366 shares; 2025Q2: 51,837 shares; 2025Q3: 54,019 shares; 2025Q4: 60,652 shares; 2026Q1: 44,750 shares; 2026Q2: 42,851 shares 42,851$3.93M2.45%-1,899Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,572 shares; 2024Q4: 68,082 shares; 2025Q1: 69,766 shares; 2025Q2: 69,689 shares; 2025Q3: 71,010 shares; 2025Q4: 79,267 shares; 2026Q1: 76,204 shares; 2026Q2: 68,501 shares 68,501$3.92M2.45%-7,703Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,962 shares; 2026Q2: 9,074 shares 9,074$3.92M2.44%-8,888Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,842 shares; 2026Q1: 20,943 shares; 2026Q2: 12,730 shares 12,730$3.79M2.37%-8,213Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,705 shares 33,705$3.79M2.36%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 270,629 shares; 2024Q4: 263,720 shares; 2025Q1: 254,268 shares; 2025Q2: 251,892 shares; 2025Q3: 249,799 shares; 2025Q4: 242,216 shares; 2026Q1: 229,594 shares; 2026Q2: 212,141 shares 212,141$3.76M2.35%-17,453Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,101 shares; 2025Q1: 15,106 shares; 2025Q2: 14,990 shares; 2025Q3: 11,363 shares; 2025Q4: 10,229 shares; 2026Q1: 9,528 shares; 2026Q2: 3,133 shares 3,133$3.62M2.25%-6,395Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,126 shares; 2024Q4: 51,681 shares; 2025Q1: 51,999 shares; 2025Q2: 50,540 shares; 2025Q3: 34,339 shares; 2025Q4: 32,950 shares; 2026Q1: 81,627 shares; 2026Q2: 103,573 shares 103,573$3.6M2.25%+21,946Timeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,866 shares; 2026Q2: 27,424 shares 27,424$3.46M2.15%+9,558Timeline
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 29,579 shares 29,579$3.42M2.13%new
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 87,604 shares; 2026Q2: 72,111 shares 72,111$3.25M2.03%-15,493Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 102,279 shares; 2024Q4: 98,196 shares; 2025Q1: 94,835 shares; 2025Q2: 66,983 shares; 2025Q3: 67,026 shares; 2025Q4: 66,476 shares; 2026Q1: 62,867 shares; 2026Q2: 155,310 shares 155,310$3.21M2%+92,443Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,849 shares 19,849$3.15M1.96%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,375 shares; 2024Q4: 11,270 shares; 2025Q1: 10,872 shares; 2025Q2: 17,316 shares; 2025Q3: 14,940 shares; 2025Q4: 14,316 shares; 2026Q1: 13,575 shares; 2026Q2: 8,478 shares 8,478$3.03M1.89%-5,097Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,866 shares; 2024Q4: 76,057 shares; 2025Q1: 78,902 shares; 2025Q2: 108,524 shares; 2025Q3: 108,369 shares; 2025Q4: 103,327 shares; 2026Q1: 70,235 shares; 2026Q2: 64,261 shares 64,261$2.66M1.66%-5,974Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,093 shares; 2025Q3: 31,436 shares; 2025Q4: 27,862 shares; 2026Q1: 28,782 shares; 2026Q2: 27,720 shares 27,720$2.41M1.5%-1,062Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 89,339 shares; 2024Q4: 86,367 shares; 2025Q1: 90,535 shares; 2025Q2: 91,167 shares; 2025Q3: 91,966 shares; 2025Q4: 84,818 shares; 2026Q1: 77,496 shares; 2026Q2: 76,377 shares 76,377$2.33M1.45%-1,119Timeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,923 shares; 2025Q3: 40,088 shares; 2025Q4: 37,277 shares; 2026Q1: 35,425 shares; 2026Q2: 34,328 shares 34,328$2.31M1.44%-1,097Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,525 shares; 2025Q4: 12,857 shares; 2026Q1: 13,866 shares; 2026Q2: 13,706 shares 13,706$2.28M1.42%-160Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,374 shares; 2026Q2: 52,316 shares 52,316$2.23M1.39%-2,058Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 146,513 shares; 2024Q4: 136,952 shares; 2025Q1: 147,768 shares; 2025Q2: 101,846 shares; 2025Q3: 104,581 shares; 2025Q4: 100,636 shares; 2026Q1: 99,068 shares; 2026Q2: 92,603 shares 92,603$2.23M1.39%-6,465Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,884 shares; 2026Q2: 13,282 shares 13,282$2.17M1.35%-602Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,104 shares; 2024Q4: 20,779 shares; 2025Q1: 19,391 shares; 2025Q2: 26,111 shares; 2025Q3: 17,836 shares; 2025Q4: 18,551 shares; 2026Q1: 19,068 shares; 2026Q2: 22,152 shares 22,152$2.13M1.33%+3,084Timeline
EGEVEREST GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,625 shares; 2025Q4: 4,835 shares; 2026Q1: 5,340 shares; 2026Q2: 5,638 shares 5,638$2.01M1.26%+298Timeline
GOOGMALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,501 shares 39,501$2.01M1.25%newTimeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,946 shares; 2024Q4: 2,548 shares; 2025Q1: 2,487 shares; 2025Q2: 10,893 shares; 2025Q3: 10,842 shares; 2025Q4: 9,960 shares; 2026Q1: 9,890 shares; 2026Q2: 13,283 shares 13,283$2.01M1.25%+3,393Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 178,969 shares; 2024Q4: 172,080 shares; 2025Q1: 167,817 shares; 2025Q2: 167,909 shares; 2025Q3: 166,587 shares; 2025Q4: 161,307 shares; 2026Q1: 89,343 shares; 2026Q2: 84,385 shares 84,385$1.95M1.21%-4,958Timeline
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,266 shares; 2026Q2: 42,732 shares 42,732$1.92M1.2%-534
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,079 shares; 2024Q4: 38,774 shares; 2025Q1: 38,739 shares; 2025Q2: 38,841 shares; 2025Q3: 39,616 shares; 2025Q4: 38,638 shares; 2026Q1: 35,592 shares; 2026Q2: 35,175 shares 35,175$1.82M1.14%-417Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,153 shares; 2024Q4: 3,218 shares; 2025Q1: 3,060 shares; 2025Q2: 2,277 shares; 2025Q3: 2,061 shares; 2025Q4: 3,153 shares; 2026Q1: 3,109 shares; 2026Q2: 3,157 shares 3,157$1.78M1.11%+48Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,070 shares; 2025Q1: 4,671 shares; 2025Q2: 4,615 shares; 2025Q3: 6,092 shares; 2025Q4: 5,396 shares; 2026Q1: 5,493 shares; 2026Q2: 4,579 shares 4,579$1.77M1.1%-914Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,005 shares; 2025Q4: 53,297 shares; 2026Q1: 55,335 shares; 2026Q2: 41,028 shares 41,028$1.74M1.08%-14,307Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,697 shares; 2025Q3: 2,593 shares; 2025Q4: 2,453 shares; 2026Q1: 2,334 shares; 2026Q2: 2,479 shares 2,479$1.55M0.96%+145Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,620 shares; 2024Q4: 23,062 shares; 2025Q1: 22,874 shares; 2025Q2: 16,441 shares; 2025Q3: 16,675 shares; 2025Q4: 16,087 shares; 2026Q1: 14,946 shares; 2026Q2: 14,687 shares 14,687$1.52M0.95%-259Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,441 shares; 2024Q4: 2,730 shares; 2025Q1: 2,247 shares; 2025Q2: 2,655 shares; 2025Q3: 2,156 shares; 2025Q4: 3,929 shares; 2026Q1: 2,047 shares; 2026Q2: 2,030 shares 2,030$1.52M0.95%-17Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,070 shares; 2025Q1: 1,070 shares; 2025Q2: 1,070 shares; 2025Q3: 1,070 shares; 2025Q4: 804 shares; 2026Q1: 8,646 shares; 2026Q2: 7,298 shares 7,298$1.46M0.91%-1,348Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,354 shares; 2024Q4: 7,986 shares; 2025Q1: 7,573 shares; 2025Q2: 7,476 shares; 2025Q3: 7,460 shares; 2025Q4: 7,269 shares; 2026Q1: 7,135 shares; 2026Q2: 6,011 shares 6,011$1.43M0.89%-1,124Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,631 shares; 2025Q1: 17,863 shares; 2025Q2: 17,682 shares; 2025Q3: 16,652 shares; 2025Q4: 16,566 shares; 2026Q1: 16,867 shares; 2026Q2: 22,462 shares 22,462$1.38M0.86%+5,595Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,354 shares 5,354$1.2M0.75%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,342 shares 5,342$1.18M0.74%newTimeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,631 shares 11,631$1.15M0.72%newTimeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,429 shares; 2024Q4: 19,048 shares; 2025Q1: 18,043 shares; 2025Q2: 17,895 shares; 2025Q3: 17,382 shares; 2025Q4: 16,264 shares; 2026Q1: 26,772 shares; 2026Q2: 22,415 shares 22,415$968K0.6%-4,357Timeline
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,419 shares; 2024Q4: 23,053 shares; 2025Q1: 21,729 shares; 2025Q2: 21,313 shares; 2025Q3: 20,920 shares; 2025Q4: 20,108 shares; 2026Q1: 19,223 shares; 2026Q2: 7,204 shares 7,204$930K0.58%-12,019Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,395 shares; 2025Q1: 31,442 shares; 2025Q2: 25,119 shares; 2025Q3: 8,479 shares; 2025Q4: 2,544 shares; 2026Q1: 2,330 shares; 2026Q2: 1,830 shares 1,830$793K0.49%-500Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50,056 shares; 2024Q4: 49,275 shares; 2025Q1: 49,094 shares; 2025Q2: 37,086 shares; 2025Q3: 37,287 shares; 2025Q4: 36,089 shares; 2026Q1: 33,750 shares; 2026Q2: 6,053 shares 6,053$711K0.44%-27,697Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,808 shares; 2024Q4: 12,167 shares; 2025Q1: 10,341 shares; 2025Q2: 10,338 shares; 2025Q3: 10,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,429 shares; 2026Q1: 2,418 shares; 2026Q2: 2,100 shares 2,100$608K0.38%-318Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,678 shares; 2024Q4: 4,708 shares; 2025Q1: 5,836 shares; 2025Q2: 5,825 shares; 2025Q3: 5,775 shares; 2025Q4: 4,812 shares; 2026Q1: 5,008 shares; 2026Q2: 4,265 shares 4,265$517K0.32%-743Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,923 shares; 2024Q4: 12,243 shares; 2025Q1: 11,708 shares; 2025Q2: 7,256 shares; 2025Q3: 7,186 shares; 2025Q4: 6,203 shares; 2026Q1: 7,049 shares; 2026Q2: 6,252 shares 6,252$517K0.32%-797Timeline
VRPINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,344 shares; 2024Q4: 23,387 shares; 2025Q1: 22,809 shares; 2025Q2: 22,344 shares; 2025Q3: 22,183 shares; 2025Q4: 18,171 shares; 2026Q1: 16,495 shares; 2026Q2: 18,099 shares 18,099$440K0.27%+1,604Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,692 shares; 2024Q4: 5,692 shares; 2025Q1: 8,254 shares; 2025Q2: 8,243 shares; 2025Q3: 7,482 shares; 2025Q4: 7,013 shares; 2026Q1: 6,278 shares; 2026Q2: 2,572 shares 2,572$367K0.23%-3,706Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,281 shares; 2024Q4: 13,104 shares; 2025Q1: 13,090 shares; 2025Q2: 13,104 shares; 2025Q3: 12,783 shares; 2025Q4: 12,842 shares; 2026Q1: 12,655 shares; 2026Q2: 11,732 shares 11,732$345K0.22%-923Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,480 shares; 2025Q1: 2,480 shares; 2025Q2: 2,480 shares; 2025Q3: 2,480 shares; 2025Q4: 2,480 shares; 2026Q1: 2,480 shares; 2026Q2: 2,480 shares 2,480$341K0.21%0Timeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,571 shares; 2024Q4: 2,907 shares; 2025Q1: 5,115 shares; 2025Q2: 5,115 shares; 2025Q3: 3,931 shares; 2025Q4: 3,715 shares; 2026Q1: 3,218 shares; 2026Q2: 2,210 shares 2,210$280K0.17%-1,008Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,521 shares; 2024Q4: 3,661 shares; 2025Q1: 3,661 shares; 2025Q2: 3,659 shares; 2025Q3: 3,615 shares; 2025Q4: 3,673 shares; 2026Q1: 3,676 shares; 2026Q2: 8,738 shares 8,738$277K0.17%+5,062Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,154 shares; 2024Q4: 4,531 shares; 2025Q1: 4,180 shares; 2025Q2: 4,027 shares; 2025Q3: 4,022 shares; 2025Q4: 3,515 shares; 2026Q1: 3,345 shares; 2026Q2: 2,386 shares 2,386$260K0.16%-959Timeline
ENSENERSYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,773 shares; 2024Q4: 1,773 shares; 2025Q1: 1,773 shares; 2025Q2: 1,773 shares; 2025Q3: 1,779 shares; 2025Q4: 1,393 shares; 2026Q1: 1,150 shares; 2026Q2: 1,108 shares 1,108$259K0.16%-42Timeline
PLABPHOTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,637 shares; 2024Q4: 9,637 shares; 2025Q1: 9,657 shares; 2025Q2: 11,513 shares; 2025Q3: 10,526 shares; 2025Q4: 6,163 shares; 2026Q1: 4,999 shares; 2026Q2: 6,683 shares 6,683$217K0.14%+1,684Timeline
AXAXOS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,481 shares; 2024Q4: 1,931 shares; 2025Q1: 2,649 shares; 2025Q2: 2,645 shares; 2025Q3: 2,604 shares; 2025Q4: 2,520 shares; 2026Q1: 2,158 shares; 2026Q2: 2,158 shares 2,158$210K0.13%0Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,273 shares; 2024Q4: 2,273 shares; 2025Q1: 2,271 shares; 2025Q2: 2,277 shares; 2025Q3: 2,225 shares; 2025Q4: 2,160 shares; 2026Q1: 1,952 shares; 2026Q2: 1,862 shares 1,862$208K0.13%-90Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,323 shares; 2024Q4: 3,320 shares; 2025Q1: 3,285 shares; 2025Q2: 3,270 shares; 2025Q3: 3,269 shares; 2025Q4: 3,176 shares; 2026Q1: 2,202 shares; 2026Q2: 2,202 shares 2,202$202K0.13%0Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,419 shares; 2024Q4: 24,209 shares; 2025Q1: 23,882 shares; 2025Q2: 24,519 shares; 2025Q3: 27,425 shares; 2025Q4: 26,122 shares; 2026Q1: 26,594 shares; 2026Q2: 1,613 shares 1,613$191K0.12%-24,981Timeline
CVBFCVB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,996 shares; 2026Q2: 7,996 shares 7,996$180K0.11%0Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,481 shares; 2026Q2: 1,481 shares 1,481$166K0.1%0Timeline
THRMGENTHERM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,871 shares; 2024Q4: 3,585 shares; 2025Q1: 5,930 shares; 2025Q2: 5,930 shares; 2025Q3: 5,163 shares; 2025Q4: 4,770 shares; 2026Q1: 4,222 shares; 2026Q2: 4,822 shares 4,822$164K0.1%+600Timeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,452 shares; 2026Q1: 1,356 shares; 2026Q2: 1,356 shares 1,356$164K0.1%0Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,175 shares; 2025Q2: 10,794 shares; 2025Q3: 7,634 shares; 2025Q4: 9,305 shares; 2026Q1: 8,636 shares; 2026Q2: 8,222 shares 8,222$162K0.1%-414Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 690 shares; 2024Q4: 690 shares; 2025Q1: 2,341 shares; 2025Q2: 2,343 shares; 2025Q3: 2,219 shares; 2025Q4: 2,146 shares; 2026Q1: 1,946 shares; 2026Q2: 1,872 shares 1,872$157K0.1%-74Timeline
MGPIMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,081 shares; 2024Q4: 1,462 shares; 2025Q1: 1,462 shares; 2025Q2: 1,462 shares; 2025Q3: 1,462 shares; 2025Q4: 2,942 shares; 2026Q1: 3,066 shares; 2026Q2: 8,805 shares 8,805$154K0.1%+5,739Timeline
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,995 shares 1,995$154K0.1%newTimeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 737 shares; 2024Q4: 745 shares; 2025Q1: 729 shares; 2025Q2: 1,124 shares; 2025Q3: 1,124 shares; 2025Q4: 696 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,576 shares 1,576$152K0.09%newTimeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,653 shares; 2024Q4: 1,643 shares; 2025Q1: 1,655 shares; 2025Q2: 1,305 shares; 2025Q3: 1,285 shares; 2025Q4: 1,249 shares; 2026Q1: 1,813 shares; 2026Q2: 1,912 shares 1,912$151K0.09%+99Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,518 shares; 2024Q4: 7,217 shares; 2025Q1: 6,764 shares; 2025Q2: 6,782 shares; 2025Q3: 6,644 shares; 2025Q4: 6,757 shares; 2026Q1: 6,705 shares; 2026Q2: 4,112 shares 4,112$149K0.09%-2,593Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 640 shares; 2024Q4: 2,168 shares; 2025Q1: 2,150 shares; 2025Q2: 2,172 shares; 2025Q3: 2,035 shares; 2025Q4: 2,142 shares; 2026Q1: 2,107 shares; 2026Q2: 3,952 shares 3,952$146K0.09%+1,845Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 577 shares; 2025Q1: 577 shares; 2025Q2: 577 shares; 2025Q3: 577 shares; 2025Q4: 577 shares; 2026Q1: 577 shares; 2026Q2: 577 shares 577$140K0.09%0Timeline
INCYINCYTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,101 shares; 2024Q4: 18,882 shares; 2025Q1: 18,083 shares; 2025Q2: 18,088 shares; 2025Q3: 18,023 shares; 2025Q4: 1,223 shares; 2026Q1: 1,223 shares; 2026Q2: 1,223 shares 1,223$139K0.09%0Timeline
PSNPARSONS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,589 shares; 2026Q2: 2,589 shares 2,589$136K0.08%0Timeline
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,091 shares; 2026Q2: 2,650 shares 2,650$136K0.08%-441Timeline
OCOWENS CORNING NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 524 shares; 2024Q4: 524 shares; 2025Q1: 786 shares; 2025Q2: 786 shares; 2025Q3: 718 shares; 2025Q4: 1,039 shares; 2026Q1: 892 shares; 2026Q2: 818 shares 818$130K0.08%-74Timeline
MHKMOHAWK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 855 shares; 2025Q1: 1,549 shares; 2025Q2: 1,852 shares; 2025Q3: 1,845 shares; 2025Q4: 1,368 shares; 2026Q1: 1,019 shares; 2026Q2: 1,019 shares 1,019$124K0.08%0Timeline
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,776 shares; 2024Q4: 4,031 shares; 2025Q1: 6,623 shares; 2025Q2: 6,866 shares; 2025Q3: 5,849 shares; 2025Q4: 5,564 shares; 2026Q1: 5,307 shares; 2026Q2: 5,807 shares 5,807$123K0.08%+500Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,460 shares; 2025Q3: 7,118 shares; 2025Q4: 6,728 shares; 2026Q1: 5,383 shares; 2026Q2: 5,383 shares 5,383$115K0.07%0Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,513 shares; 2026Q2: 1,319 shares 1,319$114K0.07%-194Timeline
ABMABM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,570 shares; 2024Q4: 2,570 shares; 2025Q1: 3,016 shares; 2025Q2: 3,077 shares; 2025Q3: 3,052 shares; 2025Q4: 2,942 shares; 2026Q1: 2,524 shares; 2026Q2: 2,524 shares 2,524$112K0.07%0Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,866 shares; 2024Q4: 1,866 shares; 2025Q1: 1,866 shares; 2025Q2: 3,380 shares; 2025Q3: 3,356 shares; 2025Q4: 2,132 shares; 2026Q1: 1,383 shares; 2026Q2: 1,383 shares 1,383$109K0.07%0Timeline
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,381 shares; 2024Q4: 10,443 shares; 2025Q1: 10,443 shares; 2025Q2: 10,598 shares; 2025Q3: 8,631 shares; 2025Q4: 8,160 shares; 2026Q1: 7,708 shares; 2026Q2: 18,639 shares 18,639$108K0.07%+10,931Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,694 shares; 2025Q3: 1,676 shares; 2025Q4: 1,585 shares; 2026Q1: 1,261 shares; 2026Q2: 1,261 shares 1,261$104K0.06%0Timeline
BWBBRIDGEWATER BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,402 shares; 2025Q4: 6,052 shares; 2026Q1: 4,814 shares; 2026Q2: 4,814 shares 4,814$101K0.06%0Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,831 shares; 2024Q4: 7,381 shares; 2025Q1: 6,741 shares; 2025Q2: 6,666 shares; 2025Q3: 6,486 shares; 2025Q4: 6,450 shares; 2026Q1: 6,468 shares; 2026Q2: 2,991 shares 2,991$101K0.06%-3,477Timeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 844 shares; 2024Q4: 844 shares; 2025Q1: 844 shares; 2025Q2: 844 shares; 2025Q3: 1,076 shares; 2025Q4: 1,013 shares; 2026Q1: 1,315 shares; 2026Q2: 1,315 shares 1,315$91.2K0.06%0Timeline
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,129 shares; 2025Q3: 2,129 shares; 2025Q4: 2,012 shares; 2026Q1: 1,618 shares; 2026Q2: 1,618 shares 1,618$90.7K0.06%0Timeline
MPBMID PENN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,420 shares; 2025Q3: 3,420 shares; 2025Q4: 3,233 shares; 2026Q1: 2,584 shares; 2026Q2: 2,584 shares 2,584$90K0.06%0Timeline
NWNNORTHWEST NAT HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,352 shares; 2024Q4: 2,352 shares; 2025Q1: 2,352 shares; 2025Q2: 2,352 shares; 2025Q3: 2,352 shares; 2025Q4: 2,195 shares; 2026Q1: 1,762 shares; 2026Q2: 1,762 shares 1,762$86.4K0.05%0Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,149 shares; 2024Q4: 2,635 shares; 2025Q1: 4,010 shares; 2025Q2: 4,010 shares; 2025Q3: 4,010 shares; 2025Q4: 2,624 shares; 2026Q1: 989 shares; 2026Q2: 949 shares 949$81.8K0.05%-40Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,558 shares; 2025Q1: 2,558 shares; 2025Q2: 2,558 shares; 2025Q3: 1,927 shares; 2025Q4: 1,786 shares; 2026Q1: 1,268 shares; 2026Q2: 1,418 shares 1,418$77.5K0.05%+150Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,171 shares; 2025Q2: 11,167 shares; 2025Q3: 11,011 shares; 2025Q4: 6,118 shares; 2026Q1: 6,044 shares; 2026Q2: 127 shares 127$73.8K0.05%-5,917Timeline
APLEAPPLE HOSPITALITY REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,778 shares; 2024Q4: 6,778 shares; 2025Q1: 6,778 shares; 2025Q2: 6,778 shares; 2025Q3: 5,114 shares; 2025Q4: 4,983 shares; 2026Q1: 3,554 shares; 2026Q2: 4,304 shares 4,304$72.4K0.05%+750Timeline
CSVCARRIAGE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,932 shares; 2024Q4: 3,932 shares; 2025Q1: 3,882 shares; 2025Q2: 3,882 shares; 2025Q3: 2,154 shares; 2025Q4: 2,036 shares; 2026Q1: 1,764 shares; 2026Q2: 1,649 shares 1,649$63.2K0.04%-115Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 400 shares; 2025Q1: 400 shares; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$54.2K0.03%0Timeline
CMCOCOLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP N YQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,013 shares; 2024Q4: 4,013 shares; 2025Q1: 4,013 shares; 2025Q2: 4,013 shares; 2025Q3: 3,026 shares; 2025Q4: 3,496 shares; 2026Q1: 2,857 shares; 2026Q2: 3,097 shares 3,097$46.9K0.03%+240Timeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 548 shares; 2024Q4: 548 shares; 2025Q1: 548 shares; 2025Q2: 548 shares; 2025Q3: 548 shares; 2025Q4: 548 shares; 2026Q1: 548 shares; 2026Q2: 548 shares 548$45.5K0.03%0Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 368 shares; 2025Q1: 368 shares; 2025Q2: 368 shares; 2025Q3: 368 shares; 2025Q4: 368 shares; 2026Q1: 368 shares; 2026Q2: 368 shares 368$43.2K0.03%0Timeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 232 shares; 2025Q1: 232 shares; 2025Q2: 232 shares; 2025Q3: 232 shares; 2025Q4: 232 shares; 2026Q1: 232 shares; 2026Q2: 232 shares 232$41.4K0.03%0Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,565 shares; 2025Q1: 496 shares; 2025Q2: 449 shares; 2025Q3: 450 shares; 2025Q4: 434 shares; 2026Q1: 257 shares; 2026Q2: 256 shares 256$39K0.02%-1Timeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 244 shares; 2025Q1: 244 shares; 2025Q2: 244 shares; 2025Q3: 244 shares; 2025Q4: 244 shares; 2026Q1: 244 shares; 2026Q2: 244 shares 244$36K0.02%0Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 244 shares; 2025Q1: 244 shares; 2025Q2: 244 shares; 2025Q3: 244 shares; 2025Q4: 244 shares; 2026Q1: 244 shares; 2026Q2: 244 shares 244$33.4K0.02%0Timeline
DFHDREAM FINDERS HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,076 shares; 2024Q4: 3,076 shares; 2025Q1: 3,131 shares; 2025Q2: 3,383 shares; 2025Q3: 3,383 shares; 2025Q4: 3,313 shares; 2026Q1: 2,649 shares; 2026Q2: 1,642 shares 1,642$28.3K0.02%-1,007Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$21K0.01%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 75 shares; 2025Q1: 75 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 75 shares 75$16.2K0.01%0Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$9.71K0.01%0Timeline
SJNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,719 shares; 2024Q4: 4,719 shares; 2025Q1: 4,676 shares; 2025Q2: 1,947 shares; 2025Q3: 1,947 shares; 2025Q4: 1,851 shares; 2026Q1: 973 shares; 2026Q2: 367 shares 367$9.19K0.01%-606Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$7.18K<0.01%0Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,715 shares; 2024Q4: 6,629 shares; 2025Q1: 6,629 shares; 2025Q2: 6,629 shares; 2025Q3: 6,629 shares; 2025Q4: 6,629 shares; 2026Q1: 5,100 shares; 2026Q2: 639 shares 639$6.93K<0.01%-4,461Timeline
SPCXSPACE EXPLORATION TECHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$6.83K<0.01%newTimeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$1.41K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC9,438$2.13Mshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP22,481$2.01Mshares
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C30,453$1.96Mshares
FISVFISERV INC21,170$1.18Mshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO43,302$974Kshares
WATWATERS CORP1,282$382Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC481$236Kshares
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INC2,577$126Kshares
SPDR SERIES TRUST BLOOMBERG…SPDR SERIES TRUST BLOOMBERG BR1,201$115Kshares
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INC1,086$72.8Kshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP110$66.5Kshares
IVEISHARES TR259$54.7Kshares
COHUCOHU INC1,339$41Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW1,350$38.8Kshares
HPQHP INC1,942$37.3Kshares
PGFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T2,588$35.6Kshares
IWBISHARES TR22$7.84Kshares
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR264$6.13Kshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR75$3.7Kshares
APOGAPOGEE ENTERPRISES INC1$17shares
CNOBCONNECTONE BANCORP INC1$13shares
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INC1$3shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001056516-26-000003 base2026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001056516-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056516-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056516-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056516-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056516-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056516-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056516-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001056516-24-000009 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056516-24-000008 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056516-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056516-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056516-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056516-23-000007 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056516-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056516-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001056516-23-000004 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001056516-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-002226 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001677 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-001145 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-22-000176 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-002055 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001560 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-001081 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-21-000232 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-002048 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001588 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-001160 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-20-000349 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-002090 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001624 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-001189 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-19-000281 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001892 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001434 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-001000 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-18-000251 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001861 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001429 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-001048 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-17-000242 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-004074 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003603 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-003203 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-16-002439 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001857 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-001431 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-000969 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-15-000403 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001690 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-001294 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-000905 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-14-000203 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-13-001392 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001172661-13-001060 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set