Skip to content

Pacific Heights Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1323414, San Francisco, CA

Pacific Heights Asset Management LLC reported $3,158,133,000 across 77 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001193125-26-353582

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$3.16B
Holdings
77
Top 10 weight
42.06%
New
1
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PLTRadded+65,000$7.58M
FDXFnew+42,500$6.42M
LMTadded+10,000$5.09M
CVXadded+25,000$4.14M
WYadded+150,000$3.59M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TPLreduced-30,000-$13.1M
LULUexited-75,000-$11.5M
Vreduced-10,000-$3.43M
COSTreduced-3,000-$2.81M
AFRMreduced-25,000-$2.04M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001193125-26-353582, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,158,133,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 165,000 shares; 2024Q4: 165,000 shares; 2025Q1: 165,000 shares; 2025Q2: 165,000 shares; 2025Q3: 185,000 shares; 2025Q4: 620,000 shares; 2026Q1: 620,000 shares; 2026Q2: 590,000 shares 590,000$258M8.18%-30,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 860,000 shares; 2024Q4: 335,000 shares; 2025Q1: 760,000 shares; 2025Q2: 860,000 shares; 2025Q3: 780,000 shares; 2025Q4: 860,000 shares; 2026Q1: 875,000 shares; 2026Q2: 875,000 shares 875,000$175M5.54%0Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,175,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,170,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,190,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,550,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,650,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,650,000 shares 2,650,000$167M5.28%0Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,575,000 shares; 2024Q4: 135,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,475,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,475,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,175,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,360,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,425,000 shares 1,425,000$166M5.26%+65,000Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155,000 shares; 2024Q4: 180,000 shares; 2025Q1: 145,000 shares; 2025Q2: 156,000 shares; 2025Q3: 160,000 shares; 2025Q4: 190,000 shares; 2026Q1: 230,000 shares; 2026Q2: 230,000 shares 230,000$130M4.1%0Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 140,000 shares; 2025Q3: 185,000 shares; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares; 2026Q1: 325,000 shares; 2026Q2: 325,000 shares 325,000$115M3.65%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 220,000 shares; 2024Q4: 220,000 shares; 2025Q1: 195,000 shares; 2025Q2: 220,000 shares; 2025Q3: 240,000 shares; 2025Q4: 252,000 shares; 2026Q1: 260,000 shares; 2026Q2: 260,000 shares 260,000$98.2M3.11%0Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 67,000 shares; 2025Q3: 105,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares; 2026Q2: 175,000 shares 175,000$90.2M2.86%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,000 shares; 2024Q4: 57,000 shares; 2025Q1: 52,000 shares; 2025Q2: 52,000 shares; 2025Q3: 52,000 shares; 2025Q4: 72,000 shares; 2026Q1: 73,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$65.5M2.07%-3,000Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,000 shares; 2024Q4: 78,000 shares; 2025Q1: 53,000 shares; 2025Q2: 63,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,000 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares; 2026Q2: 65,000 shares 65,000$63.6M2.01%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,000 shares; 2024Q4: 153,000 shares; 2025Q1: 54,000 shares; 2025Q2: 56,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 105,000 shares; 2026Q2: 115,000 shares 115,000$58.6M1.86%+10,000Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 185,000 shares; 2024Q4: 460,000 shares; 2025Q1: 185,000 shares; 2025Q2: 210,000 shares; 2025Q3: 240,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares; 2026Q2: 280,000 shares 280,000$58.5M1.85%+5,000Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 210,000 shares; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares; 2026Q2: 275,000 shares 275,000$56.7M1.8%0Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 315,000 shares; 2024Q4: 315,000 shares; 2025Q1: 320,000 shares; 2025Q2: 375,000 shares; 2025Q3: 440,000 shares; 2025Q4: 525,000 shares; 2026Q1: 675,000 shares; 2026Q2: 650,000 shares 650,000$53M1.68%-25,000Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$50.9M1.61%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 210,000 shares; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$49.7M1.57%+25,000Timeline
GPCRSTRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 460,000 shares; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 700,000 shares; 2026Q1: 750,000 shares; 2026Q2: 800,000 shares 800,000$42.9M1.36%+50,000Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 325,000 shares; 2025Q3: 325,000 shares; 2025Q4: 425,000 shares; 2026Q1: 425,000 shares; 2026Q2: 450,000 shares 450,000$42.7M1.35%+25,000Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,000 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 140,000 shares; 2025Q3: 185,000 shares; 2025Q4: 215,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$42.4M1.34%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 210,000 shares; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$41M1.3%+25,000Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 103,000 shares; 2024Q4: 155,000 shares; 2025Q1: 105,000 shares; 2025Q2: 142,000 shares; 2025Q3: 155,000 shares; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares; 2026Q1: 175,000 shares; 2026Q2: 175,000 shares 175,000$39M1.23%0Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 425,000 shares; 2026Q1: 425,000 shares; 2026Q2: 450,000 shares 450,000$37.5M1.19%+25,000Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 110,000 shares; 2024Q4: 110,000 shares; 2025Q1: 110,000 shares; 2025Q2: 110,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$35M1.11%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 53,000 shares; 2024Q4: 53,000 shares; 2025Q1: 53,000 shares; 2025Q2: 54,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 110,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$34.3M1.09%-10,000Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 190,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,515,000 shares; 2025Q1: 275,000 shares; 2025Q2: 390,000 shares; 2025Q3: 485,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares; 2026Q2: 650,000 shares 650,000$34.2M1.08%+50,000Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$32.7M1.04%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,000 shares; 2024Q4: 58,000 shares; 2025Q1: 59,000 shares; 2025Q2: 66,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares; 2026Q2: 90,000 shares 90,000$32.6M1.03%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 185,000 shares; 2024Q4: 110,000 shares; 2025Q1: 188,000 shares; 2025Q2: 215,000 shares; 2025Q3: 260,000 shares; 2025Q4: 330,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$32.3M1.02%0Timeline
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 215,000 shares; 2024Q4: 220,000 shares; 2025Q1: 240,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 425,000 shares; 2026Q1: 425,000 shares; 2026Q2: 450,000 shares 450,000$31.3M0.99%+25,000Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 210,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$31.2M0.99%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,000 shares; 2024Q4: 63,000 shares; 2025Q1: 63,000 shares; 2025Q2: 91,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 115,000 shares; 2026Q1: 115,000 shares; 2026Q2: 115,000 shares 115,000$31.1M0.98%0Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares; 2026Q2: 225,000 shares 225,000$30.5M0.97%0Timeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 700,000 shares; 2025Q4: 850,000 shares; 2026Q1: 850,000 shares; 2026Q2: 900,000 shares 900,000$29.5M0.93%+50,000Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,000 shares; 2024Q4: 58,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 67,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$29.3M0.93%0Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$29.2M0.92%0Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$28.3M0.9%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 155,000 shares; 2024Q4: 155,000 shares; 2025Q1: 157,000 shares; 2025Q2: 165,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 285,000 shares; 2026Q1: 325,000 shares; 2026Q2: 325,000 shares 325,000$28.2M0.89%0Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$28M0.89%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 185,000 shares; 2024Q4: 220,000 shares; 2025Q1: 220,000 shares; 2025Q2: 220,000 shares; 2025Q3: 260,000 shares; 2025Q4: 335,000 shares; 2026Q1: 375,000 shares; 2026Q2: 375,000 shares 375,000$27.1M0.86%0Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 65,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$27M0.86%0Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$26.9M0.85%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,000 shares; 2024Q4: 59,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares; 2026Q2: 85,000 shares 85,000$26.6M0.84%0Timeline
IPGPIPG PHOTONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,000 shares; 2024Q4: 304,000 shares; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 170,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares; 2026Q2: 225,000 shares 225,000$26.4M0.84%0Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,000 shares; 2024Q4: 180,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 83,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$26.4M0.84%0Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 145,000 shares; 2024Q4: 815,000 shares; 2025Q1: 220,000 shares; 2025Q2: 220,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$25.2M0.8%0Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 133,000 shares; 2025Q2: 140,000 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 225,000 shares; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares; 2026Q2: 275,000 shares 275,000$24.9M0.79%0Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares; 2026Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$24.8M0.79%+50,000Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$24.7M0.78%0Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,000 shares; 2024Q4: 58,000 shares; 2025Q1: 59,000 shares; 2025Q2: 67,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares; 2025Q4: 95,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$24.3M0.77%0Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 180,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 275,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 360,000 shares; 2025Q4: 450,000 shares; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$24.3M0.77%+50,000Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$23.9M0.76%+25,000Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 320,000 shares; 2024Q4: 450,000 shares; 2025Q1: 450,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares; 2026Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$23.7M0.75%+50,000Timeline
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 330,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 700,000 shares; 2026Q1: 750,000 shares; 2026Q2: 750,000 shares 750,000$22.5M0.71%0Timeline
VNOMVIPER ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 450,000 shares; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$21.2M0.67%+50,000Timeline
FLRFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 185,000 shares; 2024Q4: 185,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 240,000 shares; 2025Q3: 325,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$21M0.66%0Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,000 shares; 2024Q4: 64,000 shares; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 102,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$19.9M0.63%0Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$19.9M0.63%+50,000Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 450,000 shares; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$19.9M0.63%+50,000Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 180,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 425,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares; 2026Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$19.5M0.62%+50,000Timeline
MURMURPHY OIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 350,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 450,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares; 2026Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$19.5M0.62%+50,000Timeline
WYNNWYNN RESORTS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 77,000 shares; 2025Q2: 115,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 195,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$19.4M0.61%+5,000Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 113,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 195,000 shares; 2026Q2: 200,000 shares 200,000$19.2M0.61%+5,000Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$19M0.6%0Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 350,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares; 2026Q2: 750,000 shares 750,000$18M0.57%+150,000Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 90,000 shares; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$16.9M0.54%0Timeline
CSRCENTERSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 275,000 shares; 2026Q1: 275,000 shares; 2026Q2: 300,000 shares 300,000$16.9M0.53%+25,000Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 125,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 225,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$16M0.51%+50,000Timeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$15.7M0.5%+50,000Timeline
BIREFBIRCHCLIFF ENERGY LTD NEW (CANQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,500,000 shares 3,500,000$15.3M0.48%0Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares; 2026Q2: 600,000 shares 600,000$15.2M0.48%+50,000Timeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160,000 shares; 2024Q4: 225,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$14.8M0.47%+50,000Timeline
HIWHIGHWOODS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 350,000 shares; 2026Q1: 350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$12.1M0.38%+50,000Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 650,000 shares; 2026Q1: 650,000 shares; 2026Q2: 700,000 shares 700,000$10.6M0.34%+50,000Timeline
QUBTQUANTUM COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 650,000 shares; 2025Q4: 900,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$9.7M0.31%0Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$7.52M0.24%0Timeline
SOUHYSOUTH32 LTD SPONSORED ADR(AUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$6.76M0.21%0Timeline
FDXFFEDEX FGHT HLDG CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,500 shares 42,500$6.42M0.2%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC75,000$11.5Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-353582 base2026-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001193125-26-353582 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-214483 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-26-039517 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001193125-25-256152 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-006766 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-003805 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-25-001125 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-009944 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-007271 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-003534 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-24-001524 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-009954 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-006192 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-003748 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-23-001502 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-011470 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-007401 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-004171 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-22-003025 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-013743 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-009136 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-005117 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-21-001099 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-012220 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-008454 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-003655 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-20-000523 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-009811 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-006573 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-003595 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-19-000422 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-010939 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-007049 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-004330 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-18-000901 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-010328 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-006267 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-003945 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-17-000492 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-021235 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-018561 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-016681 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-16-013722 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-010796 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-007753 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-004570 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-15-000899 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-010326 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-007312 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-003951 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-14-000411 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-13-008325 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000950123-13-004759 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set