Skip to content

P.A.W. CAPITAL CORP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 949853, GREENWICH, CT

P.A.W. CAPITAL CORP reported $130,571,210 across 65 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-07-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.04% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0000949853-26-000008

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$131M
Holdings
65
Top 10 weight
32.04%
New
8
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UPSnew+20,530$2.21M
LLYnew+1,145$1.37M
FVRRnew+100,000$1.03M
SMWBadded+140,000$858K
AMBAnew+10,000$858K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PENGreduced-245,100-$18.6M
BAexited-41,000-$8.16M
UNHexited-20,825-$5.6M
APPSreduced-130,000-$1.68M
ONTFexited-160,000-$1.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0000949853-26-000008, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $130,571,210, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 45,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,550 shares; 2026Q2: 70,600 shares 70,600$5.17M3.96%+10,050Timeline
BLZEBACKBLAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 320,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 370,000 shares; 2025Q3: 290,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 360,000 shares; 2026Q2: 320,000 shares 320,000$5.08M3.89%-40,000Timeline
ALLTALLOT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,600,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,299,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,045,000 shares; 2025Q2: 905,000 shares; 2025Q3: 750,000 shares; 2025Q4: 630,000 shares; 2026Q1: 565,000 shares; 2026Q2: 566,000 shares 566,000$5.01M3.84%+1,000Timeline
FIVNFIVE9 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 160,000 shares; 2025Q4: 180,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,500 shares; 2026Q2: 230,600 shares 230,600$4.92M3.77%-19,900Timeline
PENGPENGUIN SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 305,500 shares; 2026Q2: 60,400 shares 60,400$4.59M3.52%-245,100Timeline
SMWBSIMILARWEB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 240,000 shares; 2025Q3: 240,000 shares; 2025Q4: 240,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 640,000 shares 640,000$3.92M3%+140,000Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,025,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 950,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,002,150 shares; 2026Q2: 822,150 shares 822,150$3.69M2.83%-180,000Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,875 shares; 2026Q2: 15,295 shares 15,295$3.2M2.45%-580Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,665 shares; 2026Q2: 24,715 shares 24,715$3.18M2.43%-950Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,590 shares; 2026Q2: 9,445 shares 9,445$3.09M2.37%-1,145Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,220 shares; 2026Q2: 12,010 shares 12,010$3.05M2.34%-210Timeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 320,000 shares; 2024Q4: 195,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 140,000 shares; 2026Q1: 170,000 shares; 2026Q2: 160,000 shares 160,000$3.04M2.33%-10,000Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,755 shares; 2026Q2: 11,555 shares 11,555$2.91M2.23%-200Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,790 shares; 2026Q2: 2,706 shares 2,706$2.74M2.1%-84Timeline
CMRCCOMMERCE.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 600,000 shares; 2025Q4: 600,000 shares; 2026Q1: 700,000 shares; 2026Q2: 900,000 shares 900,000$2.66M2.04%+200,000Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,445 shares; 2026Q2: 7,340 shares 7,340$2.66M2.04%-105Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,260 shares; 2026Q2: 16,060 shares 16,060$2.6M1.99%-200Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,790 shares; 2026Q2: 23,640 shares 23,640$2.55M1.95%-150Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,650 shares; 2026Q2: 32,670 shares 32,670$2.53M1.94%-980Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,100 shares; 2026Q2: 21,200 shares 21,200$2.49M1.91%-4,900Timeline
XOMEXXONMOBIL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,390 shares; 2026Q2: 17,965 shares 17,965$2.46M1.88%-425Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,300 shares; 2026Q2: 14,705 shares 14,705$2.44M1.87%-595Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 87,070 shares; 2026Q2: 56,920 shares 56,920$2.41M1.85%-30,150Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,505 shares; 2026Q2: 13,155 shares 13,155$2.38M1.82%-350Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 41,000 shares; 2026Q2: 39,700 shares 39,700$2.29M1.75%-1,300Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,530 shares 20,530$2.21M1.69%newTimeline
APPSDIGITAL TURBINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 200,000 shares; 2025Q1: 550,000 shares; 2025Q2: 380,000 shares; 2025Q3: 325,000 shares; 2025Q4: 290,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,200 shares; 2026Q2: 170,200 shares 170,200$2.2M1.68%-130,000Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,960 shares; 2026Q2: 23,820 shares 23,820$2.16M1.66%+5,860Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 107,500 shares; 2026Q2: 114,400 shares 114,400$2.12M1.62%+6,900Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,590 shares; 2026Q2: 15,630 shares 15,630$2.12M1.62%+40Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,960 shares; 2026Q2: 25,460 shares 25,460$2.07M1.58%-500Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,940 shares; 2026Q2: 9,190 shares 9,190$2.06M1.58%+250Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,830 shares; 2026Q2: 13,700 shares 13,700$2.01M1.54%-130Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83,250 shares; 2026Q2: 82,200 shares 82,200$1.98M1.52%-1,050Timeline
PUBMPUBMATIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 180,000 shares; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.97M1.51%-30,000Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,600 shares; 2026Q2: 27,150 shares 27,150$1.95M1.5%-450Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 465,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 340,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 240,000 shares; 2025Q4: 240,000 shares; 2026Q1: 271,000 shares; 2026Q2: 301,000 shares 301,000$1.82M1.4%+30,000Timeline
DCGODOCGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,630,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,005,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,505,000 shares 3,505,000$1.81M1.39%+500,000Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,250 shares; 2026Q2: 15,440 shares 15,440$1.69M1.3%+4,190Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,340 shares; 2026Q2: 4,410 shares 4,410$1.65M1.26%+70Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,254 shares; 2026Q2: 3,194 shares 3,194$1.63M1.25%-60Timeline
MSDLMORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 99,200 shares; 2026Q2: 102,600 shares 102,600$1.55M1.19%+3,400Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,750 shares; 2026Q2: 30,750 shares 30,750$1.47M1.12%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,145 shares 1,145$1.37M1.05%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,200 shares; 2026Q2: 14,250 shares 14,250$1.25M0.96%+50Timeline
ASURASURE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 360,000 shares; 2024Q4: 348,839 shares; 2025Q1: 220,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 200,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.19M0.91%0Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,500 shares; 2026Q2: 20,500 shares 20,500$1.11M0.85%0Timeline
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$1.03M0.79%newTimeline
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares; 2026Q2: 160,000 shares 160,000$915K0.7%+70,000Timeline
AMBAAMBARELLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$858K0.66%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,785 shares; 2026Q2: 7,865 shares 7,865$757K0.58%+80Timeline
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$738K0.56%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,850 shares 5,850$728K0.56%newTimeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares; 2026Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$682K0.52%+20,000Timeline
MCHXMARCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 400,000 shares; 2024Q4: 400,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 400,000 shares; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 400,000 shares; 2026Q2: 400,000 shares 400,000$644K0.49%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,995 shares; 2026Q2: 1,690 shares 1,690$597K0.46%-305Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,085 shares; 2026Q2: 2,085 shares 2,085$497K0.38%0Timeline
YEXTYEXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100,000 shares 100,000$467K0.36%newTimeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,850 shares; 2026Q2: 8,850 shares 8,850$466K0.36%-3,000Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,600 shares; 2026Q2: 4,250 shares 4,250$351K0.27%-350Timeline
GAIAGAIA INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200,000 shares; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 190,000 shares; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares; 2026Q2: 150,000 shares 150,000$315K0.24%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 436 shares; 2026Q2: 555 shares 555$313K0.24%+119Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 975 shares; 2026Q2: 975 shares 975$282K0.22%0Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,050 shares 5,050$265K0.2%newTimeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,720 shares; 2026Q2: 1,720 shares 1,720$246K0.19%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BABOEING CO41,000$8.16Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC20,825$5.6Mshares
ONTFON24 INC160,000$1.3Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC2,460$316Kshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP700$216Kshares
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INC2,410$213Kshares
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION11,100$119Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000949853-26-000005 superseded2026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000949853-26-000008 baserestatement2026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000949853-26-000009 addednew holdings2026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR/A 0000949853-26-000009 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000949853-26-000008 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000949853-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000949853-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-23-000008 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-23-000006 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-22-000007 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-20-000005 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000949853-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-14-000008 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-14-000007 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0000949853-14-000004 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-13-000009 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000949853-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set