Skip to content

OxenFree Capital LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2009781, MELBOURNE, FL

OxenFree Capital LLC reported $218,152,536 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 73.51% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002009781-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$218M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
73.51%
New
4
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BUXXadded+169,835$3.43M
VEAadded+32,273$2.28M
QQQMnew+6,213$1.82M
STXKadded+33,877$1.3M
PATNnew+19,093$682K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STXDreduced-57,816-$2.28M
IQLTreduced-43,910-$2.17M
QQQreduced-2,645-$1.88M
STXTreduced-89,880-$1.76M
DIVIreduced-13,262-$567K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002009781-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $218,152,536, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
STXFEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 736,808 shares; 2025Q1: 819,520 shares; 2025Q2: 879,669 shares; 2025Q3: 962,243 shares; 2025Q4: 995,826 shares; 2026Q1: 932,285 shares; 2026Q2: 941,766 shares 941,766$45.5M20.88%+9,481Timeline
STXGEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 393,009 shares; 2025Q1: 431,164 shares; 2025Q2: 453,430 shares; 2025Q3: 476,449 shares; 2025Q4: 487,065 shares; 2026Q1: 506,640 shares; 2026Q2: 511,102 shares 511,102$28.1M12.88%+4,462Timeline
STXTEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 644,321 shares; 2025Q1: 696,039 shares; 2025Q2: 773,693 shares; 2025Q3: 849,207 shares; 2025Q4: 885,287 shares; 2026Q1: 936,122 shares; 2026Q2: 846,242 shares 846,242$16.6M7.59%-89,880Timeline
STXKEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 267,975 shares; 2025Q1: 299,868 shares; 2025Q2: 323,827 shares; 2025Q3: 319,001 shares; 2025Q4: 328,826 shares; 2026Q1: 371,453 shares; 2026Q2: 405,330 shares 405,330$15.6M7.14%+33,877Timeline
STXDEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 270,420 shares; 2025Q1: 298,611 shares; 2025Q2: 320,909 shares; 2025Q3: 330,721 shares; 2025Q4: 338,629 shares; 2026Q1: 342,015 shares; 2026Q2: 284,199 shares 284,199$11.2M5.13%-57,816Timeline
IMCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,479 shares; 2025Q1: 76,971 shares; 2025Q2: 80,414 shares; 2025Q3: 86,736 shares; 2025Q4: 91,838 shares; 2026Q1: 110,463 shares; 2026Q2: 111,446 shares 111,446$10.8M4.95%+983Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 97,053 shares; 2026Q2: 129,326 shares 129,326$9.15M4.2%+32,273Timeline
STXEEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 123,509 shares; 2025Q1: 138,854 shares; 2025Q2: 147,114 shares; 2025Q3: 157,242 shares; 2025Q4: 164,859 shares; 2026Q1: 173,576 shares; 2026Q2: 168,519 shares 168,519$8.35M3.83%-5,057Timeline
BUXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 208,933 shares; 2025Q1: 214,649 shares; 2025Q2: 238,459 shares; 2025Q3: 205,884 shares; 2025Q4: 215,952 shares; 2026Q1: 231,322 shares; 2026Q2: 401,157 shares 401,157$8.11M3.72%+169,835Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 59,328 shares; 2025Q1: 64,173 shares; 2025Q2: 70,490 shares; 2025Q3: 77,779 shares; 2025Q4: 80,864 shares; 2026Q1: 84,960 shares; 2026Q2: 87,607 shares 87,607$6.99M3.2%+2,647Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 180,743 shares; 2026Q2: 195,751 shares 195,751$6.96M3.19%+15,008Timeline
STXVEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 123,075 shares; 2025Q1: 133,445 shares; 2025Q2: 144,171 shares; 2025Q3: 157,771 shares; 2025Q4: 164,819 shares; 2026Q1: 169,012 shares; 2026Q2: 177,386 shares 177,386$6.81M3.12%+8,374Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 116,530 shares; 2025Q1: 130,391 shares; 2025Q2: 137,559 shares; 2025Q3: 147,544 shares; 2025Q4: 156,449 shares; 2026Q1: 155,774 shares; 2026Q2: 111,864 shares 111,864$5.53M2.54%-43,910Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,866 shares; 2025Q1: 29,452 shares; 2025Q2: 35,121 shares; 2025Q3: 39,436 shares; 2025Q4: 41,381 shares; 2026Q1: 43,956 shares; 2026Q2: 44,096 shares 44,096$3.61M1.66%+140Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,351 shares; 2025Q1: 11,239 shares; 2025Q2: 11,217 shares; 2025Q3: 11,422 shares; 2025Q4: 13,489 shares; 2026Q1: 12,549 shares; 2026Q2: 11,840 shares 11,840$3.36M1.54%-709Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,485 shares; 2025Q1: 5,462 shares; 2025Q2: 5,459 shares; 2025Q3: 5,478 shares; 2025Q4: 5,982 shares; 2026Q1: 5,417 shares; 2026Q2: 2,772 shares 2,772$1.97M0.9%-2,645Timeline
XNIEXVIRTUS EQUITY & CONV INCM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 69,396 shares; 2025Q1: 69,917 shares; 2025Q2: 72,168 shares; 2025Q3: 56,087 shares; 2025Q4: 56,643 shares; 2026Q1: 65,224 shares; 2026Q2: 72,798 shares 72,798$1.91M0.88%+7,574Timeline
EOIEATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 82,620 shares; 2025Q1: 81,202 shares; 2025Q2: 83,858 shares; 2025Q3: 65,171 shares; 2025Q4: 68,099 shares; 2026Q1: 80,711 shares; 2026Q2: 92,825 shares 92,825$1.83M0.84%+12,114Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,213 shares 6,213$1.82M0.83%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,489 shares; 2025Q1: 4,511 shares; 2025Q2: 4,504 shares; 2025Q3: 4,535 shares; 2025Q4: 4,549 shares; 2026Q1: 4,615 shares; 2026Q2: 4,634 shares 4,634$1.8M0.83%+19Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,599 shares; 2026Q2: 18,312 shares 18,312$1.62M0.74%-287Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,630 shares; 2025Q1: 10,809 shares; 2025Q2: 12,624 shares; 2025Q3: 13,713 shares; 2025Q4: 14,483 shares; 2026Q1: 15,609 shares; 2026Q2: 15,827 shares 15,827$1.52M0.7%+218Timeline
DIVIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,845 shares; 2025Q1: 47,579 shares; 2025Q2: 47,594 shares; 2025Q3: 45,733 shares; 2025Q4: 53,504 shares; 2026Q1: 47,431 shares; 2026Q2: 34,169 shares 34,169$1.46M0.67%-13,262Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,692 shares; 2025Q1: 8,622 shares; 2025Q2: 8,620 shares; 2025Q3: 8,983 shares; 2025Q4: 10,746 shares; 2026Q1: 9,644 shares; 2026Q2: 8,923 shares 8,923$1.43M0.66%-721Timeline
XSVMINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,456 shares; 2025Q1: 17,732 shares; 2025Q2: 17,879 shares; 2025Q3: 16,966 shares; 2025Q4: 20,597 shares; 2026Q1: 19,679 shares; 2026Q2: 18,423 shares 18,423$1.28M0.59%-1,256Timeline
HNDLSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,134 shares; 2025Q1: 48,436 shares; 2025Q2: 50,445 shares; 2025Q3: 43,206 shares; 2025Q4: 43,989 shares; 2026Q1: 49,964 shares; 2026Q2: 53,708 shares 53,708$1.23M0.56%+3,744Timeline
SEIXVIRTUS ETF TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,545 shares; 2025Q1: 38,133 shares; 2025Q2: 39,748 shares; 2025Q3: 37,144 shares; 2025Q4: 36,799 shares; 2026Q1: 40,642 shares; 2026Q2: 46,159 shares 46,159$1.07M0.49%+5,517Timeline
PFFAETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,157 shares; 2025Q4: 24,320 shares; 2026Q1: 27,913 shares; 2026Q2: 48,261 shares 48,261$1.01M0.46%+20,348Timeline
DTDWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,795 shares; 2025Q4: 9,611 shares; 2026Q1: 9,658 shares; 2026Q2: 9,513 shares 9,513$899K0.41%-145Timeline
TRFKPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,148 shares; 2026Q2: 8,943 shares 8,943$857K0.39%-5,205Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,457 shares; 2025Q1: 9,514 shares; 2025Q2: 9,534 shares; 2025Q3: 10,159 shares; 2025Q4: 11,945 shares; 2026Q1: 12,581 shares; 2026Q2: 13,146 shares 13,146$845K0.39%+565Timeline
ICOWPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,868 shares; 2026Q2: 18,475 shares 18,475$783K0.36%+1,607Timeline
PATNPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,093 shares 19,093$682K0.31%newTimeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,170 shares; 2025Q1: 3,589 shares; 2025Q2: 3,574 shares; 2025Q3: 3,562 shares; 2025Q4: 3,545 shares; 2026Q1: 3,551 shares; 2026Q2: 3,564 shares 3,564$585K0.27%+13Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 626 shares; 2025Q2: 639 shares; 2025Q3: 649 shares; 2025Q4: 660 shares; 2026Q1: 669 shares; 2026Q2: 641 shares 641$518K0.24%-28Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,384 shares; 2025Q1: 1,426 shares; 2025Q2: 1,452 shares; 2025Q3: 1,393 shares; 2025Q4: 1,363 shares; 2026Q1: 1,633 shares; 2026Q2: 1,615 shares 1,615$502K0.23%-18Timeline
ARKBARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,330 shares; 2025Q1: 8,330 shares; 2025Q2: 24,990 shares; 2025Q3: 24,990 shares; 2025Q4: 25,015 shares; 2026Q1: 22,895 shares; 2026Q2: 22,934 shares 22,934$485K0.22%+39Timeline
COWGPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,176 shares; 2026Q2: 12,415 shares 12,415$481K0.22%-761Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,183 shares; 2025Q1: 1,058 shares; 2025Q2: 1,042 shares; 2025Q3: 1,026 shares; 2025Q4: 1,010 shares; 2026Q1: 930 shares; 2026Q2: 4,651 shares 4,651$407K0.19%+3,721Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,996 shares; 2025Q1: 2,708 shares; 2025Q2: 2,704 shares; 2025Q3: 3,101 shares; 2025Q4: 4,854 shares; 2026Q1: 3,569 shares; 2026Q2: 3,574 shares 3,574$386K0.18%+5Timeline
FLRTPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,012 shares; 2026Q2: 8,209 shares 8,209$384K0.18%+197Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 676 shares; 2025Q1: 633 shares; 2025Q2: 619 shares; 2025Q3: 704 shares; 2025Q4: 699 shares; 2026Q1: 712 shares; 2026Q2: 713 shares 713$359K0.16%+1Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,345 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,105 shares; 2025Q4: 2,130 shares; 2026Q1: 2,007 shares; 2026Q2: 1,807 shares 1,807$356K0.16%-200Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 297 shares; 2025Q1: 286 shares; 2025Q2: 286 shares; 2025Q3: 330 shares; 2025Q4: 332 shares; 2026Q1: 358 shares; 2026Q2: 349 shares 349$330K0.15%-9Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 405 shares; 2026Q1: 405 shares; 2026Q2: 405 shares 405$279K0.13%0Timeline
AFMCFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,007 shares; 2025Q1: 11,255 shares; 2025Q2: 11,297 shares; 2025Q3: 11,773 shares; 2025Q4: 14,885 shares; 2026Q1: 6,898 shares; 2026Q2: 6,653 shares 6,653$267K0.12%-245Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,620 shares; 2025Q1: 1,640 shares; 2025Q2: 1,654 shares; 2025Q3: 1,594 shares; 2025Q4: 1,586 shares; 2026Q1: 1,344 shares; 2026Q2: 1,063 shares 1,063$261K0.12%-281Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,840 shares; 2026Q1: 2,825 shares; 2026Q2: 3,157 shares 3,157$257K0.12%+332Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 371 shares; 2025Q3: 371 shares; 2025Q4: 372 shares; 2026Q1: 343 shares; 2026Q2: 344 shares 344$257K0.12%+1Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 258 shares 258$242K0.11%newTimeline
UFEBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,542 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,279 shares; 2025Q3: 6,279 shares; 2025Q4: 6,279 shares; 2026Q1: 6,200 shares; 2026Q2: 6,200 shares 6,200$240K0.11%0Timeline
CSPFCOHEN & STEERS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,521 shares; 2025Q4: 16,898 shares; 2026Q1: 19,218 shares; 2026Q2: 8,476 shares 8,476$222K0.1%-10,742Timeline
LVHILEGG MASON ETF INVTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,383 shares; 2026Q2: 5,282 shares 5,282$218K0.1%-101Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 507 shares 507$204K0.09%newTimeline
ETHWBITWISE ETHEREUM ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,542 shares; 2025Q1: 13,889 shares; 2025Q2: 14,126 shares; 2025Q3: 14,126 shares; 2025Q4: 14,148 shares; 2026Q1: 14,148 shares; 2026Q2: 14,148 shares 14,148$181K0.08%0Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,710 shares; 2025Q1: 18,710 shares; 2025Q2: 18,710 shares; 2025Q3: 18,710 shares; 2025Q4: 18,710 shares; 2026Q1: 18,710 shares; 2026Q2: 18,710 shares 18,710$91.7K0.04%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC3,631$400Kshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC611$218Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR2,935$211Kshares
HYGHISHARES U S ETF TR2,346$202Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002009781-26-000005 base2026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set