Skip to content

OxenFree Capital LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2009781, MELBOURNE, FL

OxenFree Capital LLC reported $206,205,857 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 73.34% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002009781-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$206M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
73.34%
New
10
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VEAnew+97,053$6.67M
SCHMnew+180,743$5.96M
NEEnew+18,599$1.7M
IMCGadded+18,625$1.59M
STXKadded+42,627$1.51M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STXIexited-176,646-$5.51M
STXMexited-161,931-$4.62M
STXFreduced-63,541-$2.87M
QQQreduced-565-$360K
AFMCreduced-7,987-$300K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002009781-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $206,205,857, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
STXFEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 736,808 shares; 2025Q1: 819,520 shares; 2025Q2: 879,669 shares; 2025Q3: 962,243 shares; 2025Q4: 995,826 shares; 2026Q1: 932,285 shares 932,285$42.1M20.42%-63,541Timeline
STXGEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 393,009 shares; 2025Q1: 431,164 shares; 2025Q2: 453,430 shares; 2025Q3: 476,449 shares; 2025Q4: 487,065 shares; 2026Q1: 506,640 shares 506,640$26M12.63%+19,575Timeline
STXTEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 644,321 shares; 2025Q1: 696,039 shares; 2025Q2: 773,693 shares; 2025Q3: 849,207 shares; 2025Q4: 885,287 shares; 2026Q1: 936,122 shares 936,122$18.8M9.11%+50,835Timeline
STXKEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 267,975 shares; 2025Q1: 299,868 shares; 2025Q2: 323,827 shares; 2025Q3: 319,001 shares; 2025Q4: 328,826 shares; 2026Q1: 371,453 shares 371,453$13.2M6.39%+42,627Timeline
STXDEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 270,420 shares; 2025Q1: 298,611 shares; 2025Q2: 320,909 shares; 2025Q3: 330,721 shares; 2025Q4: 338,629 shares; 2026Q1: 342,015 shares 342,015$12.9M6.25%+3,386Timeline
IMCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,479 shares; 2025Q1: 76,971 shares; 2025Q2: 80,414 shares; 2025Q3: 86,736 shares; 2025Q4: 91,838 shares; 2026Q1: 110,463 shares 110,463$9.43M4.57%+18,625Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 116,530 shares; 2025Q1: 130,391 shares; 2025Q2: 137,559 shares; 2025Q3: 147,544 shares; 2025Q4: 156,449 shares; 2026Q1: 155,774 shares 155,774$7.65M3.71%-675Timeline
STXEEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 123,509 shares; 2025Q1: 138,854 shares; 2025Q2: 147,114 shares; 2025Q3: 157,242 shares; 2025Q4: 164,859 shares; 2026Q1: 173,576 shares 173,576$7.65M3.71%+8,717Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 59,328 shares; 2025Q1: 64,173 shares; 2025Q2: 70,490 shares; 2025Q3: 77,779 shares; 2025Q4: 80,864 shares; 2026Q1: 84,960 shares 84,960$6.84M3.32%+4,096Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 97,053 shares 97,053$6.67M3.23%newTimeline
STXVEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 123,075 shares; 2025Q1: 133,445 shares; 2025Q2: 144,171 shares; 2025Q3: 157,771 shares; 2025Q4: 164,819 shares; 2026Q1: 169,012 shares 169,012$6.07M2.94%+4,193Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 180,743 shares 180,743$5.96M2.89%newTimeline
BUXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 208,933 shares; 2025Q1: 214,649 shares; 2025Q2: 238,459 shares; 2025Q3: 205,884 shares; 2025Q4: 215,952 shares; 2026Q1: 231,322 shares 231,322$4.68M2.27%+15,370Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,866 shares; 2025Q1: 29,452 shares; 2025Q2: 35,121 shares; 2025Q3: 39,436 shares; 2025Q4: 41,381 shares; 2026Q1: 43,956 shares 43,956$3.66M1.78%+2,575Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,485 shares; 2025Q1: 5,462 shares; 2025Q2: 5,459 shares; 2025Q3: 5,478 shares; 2025Q4: 5,982 shares; 2026Q1: 5,417 shares 5,417$3.45M1.67%-565Timeline
IWYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,351 shares; 2025Q1: 11,239 shares; 2025Q2: 11,217 shares; 2025Q3: 11,422 shares; 2025Q4: 13,489 shares; 2026Q1: 12,549 shares 12,549$3.44M1.67%-940Timeline
DIVIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,845 shares; 2025Q1: 47,579 shares; 2025Q2: 47,594 shares; 2025Q3: 45,733 shares; 2025Q4: 53,504 shares; 2026Q1: 47,431 shares 47,431$2.01M0.97%-6,073Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,489 shares; 2025Q1: 4,511 shares; 2025Q2: 4,504 shares; 2025Q3: 4,535 shares; 2025Q4: 4,549 shares; 2026Q1: 4,615 shares 4,615$1.9M0.92%+66Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,599 shares 18,599$1.7M0.82%newTimeline
XNIEXVIRTUS EQUITY & CONV INCM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 69,396 shares; 2025Q1: 69,917 shares; 2025Q2: 72,168 shares; 2025Q3: 56,087 shares; 2025Q4: 56,643 shares; 2026Q1: 65,224 shares 65,224$1.64M0.8%+8,581Timeline
EOIEATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 82,620 shares; 2025Q1: 81,202 shares; 2025Q2: 83,858 shares; 2025Q3: 65,171 shares; 2025Q4: 68,099 shares; 2026Q1: 80,711 shares 80,711$1.61M0.78%+12,612Timeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,692 shares; 2025Q1: 8,622 shares; 2025Q2: 8,620 shares; 2025Q3: 8,983 shares; 2025Q4: 10,746 shares; 2026Q1: 9,644 shares 9,644$1.51M0.73%-1,102Timeline
EMBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,630 shares; 2025Q1: 10,809 shares; 2025Q2: 12,624 shares; 2025Q3: 13,713 shares; 2025Q4: 14,483 shares; 2026Q1: 15,609 shares 15,609$1.5M0.73%+1,126Timeline
XSVMINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,456 shares; 2025Q1: 17,732 shares; 2025Q2: 17,879 shares; 2025Q3: 16,966 shares; 2025Q4: 20,597 shares; 2026Q1: 19,679 shares 19,679$1.25M0.61%-918Timeline
HNDLSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,134 shares; 2025Q1: 48,436 shares; 2025Q2: 50,445 shares; 2025Q3: 43,206 shares; 2025Q4: 43,989 shares; 2026Q1: 49,964 shares 49,964$1.12M0.54%+5,975Timeline
TRFKPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,148 shares 14,148$1.03M0.5%newTimeline
SEIXVIRTUS ETF TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 38,545 shares; 2025Q1: 38,133 shares; 2025Q2: 39,748 shares; 2025Q3: 37,144 shares; 2025Q4: 36,799 shares; 2026Q1: 40,642 shares 40,642$941K0.46%+3,843Timeline
DTDWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,795 shares; 2025Q4: 9,611 shares; 2026Q1: 9,658 shares 9,658$864K0.42%+47Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,457 shares; 2025Q1: 9,514 shares; 2025Q2: 9,534 shares; 2025Q3: 10,159 shares; 2025Q4: 11,945 shares; 2026Q1: 12,581 shares 12,581$783K0.38%+636Timeline
ICOWPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,868 shares 16,868$739K0.36%newTimeline
PFFAETFIS SER TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,157 shares; 2025Q4: 24,320 shares; 2026Q1: 27,913 shares 27,913$605K0.29%+3,593Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 626 shares; 2025Q2: 639 shares; 2025Q3: 649 shares; 2025Q4: 660 shares; 2026Q1: 669 shares 669$578K0.28%+9Timeline
ARKBARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,330 shares; 2025Q1: 8,330 shares; 2025Q2: 24,990 shares; 2025Q3: 24,990 shares; 2025Q4: 25,015 shares; 2026Q1: 22,895 shares 22,895$570K0.28%-2,120Timeline
MGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,170 shares; 2025Q1: 3,589 shares; 2025Q2: 3,574 shares; 2025Q3: 3,562 shares; 2025Q4: 3,545 shares; 2026Q1: 3,551 shares 3,551$530K0.26%+6Timeline
CSPFCOHEN & STEERS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,521 shares; 2025Q4: 16,898 shares; 2026Q1: 19,218 shares 19,218$501K0.24%+2,320Timeline
COWGPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,176 shares 13,176$467K0.23%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,384 shares; 2025Q1: 1,426 shares; 2025Q2: 1,452 shares; 2025Q3: 1,393 shares; 2025Q4: 1,363 shares; 2026Q1: 1,633 shares 1,633$435K0.21%+270Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,631 shares; 2026Q1: 3,631 shares 3,631$400K0.19%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,345 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,105 shares; 2025Q4: 2,130 shares; 2026Q1: 2,007 shares 2,007$399K0.19%-123Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,996 shares; 2025Q1: 2,708 shares; 2025Q2: 2,704 shares; 2025Q3: 3,101 shares; 2025Q4: 4,854 shares; 2026Q1: 3,569 shares 3,569$392K0.19%-1,285Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,183 shares; 2025Q1: 1,058 shares; 2025Q2: 1,042 shares; 2025Q3: 1,026 shares; 2025Q4: 1,010 shares; 2026Q1: 930 shares 930$380K0.18%-80Timeline
FLRTPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,012 shares 8,012$373K0.18%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 297 shares; 2025Q1: 286 shares; 2025Q2: 286 shares; 2025Q3: 330 shares; 2025Q4: 332 shares; 2026Q1: 358 shares 358$353K0.17%+26Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 676 shares; 2025Q1: 633 shares; 2025Q2: 619 shares; 2025Q3: 704 shares; 2025Q4: 699 shares; 2026Q1: 712 shares 712$338K0.16%+13Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,620 shares; 2025Q1: 1,640 shares; 2025Q2: 1,654 shares; 2025Q3: 1,594 shares; 2025Q4: 1,586 shares; 2026Q1: 1,344 shares 1,344$334K0.16%-242Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,840 shares; 2026Q1: 2,825 shares 2,825$268K0.13%-15Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 405 shares; 2026Q1: 405 shares 405$264K0.13%0Timeline
AFMCFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,007 shares; 2025Q1: 11,255 shares; 2025Q2: 11,297 shares; 2025Q3: 11,773 shares; 2025Q4: 14,885 shares; 2026Q1: 6,898 shares 6,898$259K0.13%-7,987Timeline
ETHWBITWISE ETHEREUM ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,542 shares; 2025Q1: 13,889 shares; 2025Q2: 14,126 shares; 2025Q3: 14,126 shares; 2025Q4: 14,148 shares; 2026Q1: 14,148 shares 14,148$241K0.12%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 371 shares; 2025Q3: 371 shares; 2025Q4: 372 shares; 2026Q1: 343 shares 343$240K0.12%-29Timeline
UFEBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,542 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,279 shares; 2025Q3: 6,279 shares; 2025Q4: 6,279 shares; 2026Q1: 6,200 shares 6,200$233K0.11%-79Timeline
LVHILEGG MASON ETF INVTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,383 shares 5,383$220K0.11%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 893 shares; 2025Q3: 894 shares; 2025Q4: 895 shares; 2026Q1: 611 shares 611$218K0.11%-284Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,935 shares 2,935$211K0.1%newTimeline
HYGHISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,346 shares 2,346$202K0.1%newTimeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,710 shares; 2025Q1: 18,710 shares; 2025Q2: 18,710 shares; 2025Q3: 18,710 shares; 2025Q4: 18,710 shares; 2026Q1: 18,710 shares 18,710$97.1K0.05%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
STXIEA SER TR176,646$5.51Mshares
STXMEA SER TR STRIVE MID-CAP ETF161,931$4.62Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002009781-26-000002 base2026-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set