Skip to content

Ovata Capital Management Ltd

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1724517, HONG KONG, Hong Kong

Ovata Capital Management Ltd reported $823,263,137 across 53 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-03-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 66.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001724517-26-000003

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$823M
Holdings
53
Top 10 weight
66.72%
New
23
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPOTIFY USA INCadded+62,000,000$70.6M
RYAAYadded+710,791$52.1M
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INnew+37,723,000$51.9M
SNOWFLAKE INCnew+32,500,000$48.5M
CLOUDFLARE INCnew+33,245,000$39M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCexited-30,530,000-$37.3M
TRIP COM GROUP LTDexited-10,000,000-$12.8M
H WORLD GROUP LTDreduced-10,000,000-$12.8M
ASXreduced-594,501-$9.76M
BABAreduced-41,759-$6.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001724517-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $823,263,137, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 87,500,000 shares 87,500,000$99.6M12.1%+62,000,000
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 428,055 shares; 2025Q3: 270,592 shares; 2025Q4: 981,383 shares 981,383$72M8.74%+710,791Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 199,479 shares; 2025Q2: 218,258 shares; 2025Q3: 218,258 shares; 2025Q4: 218,258 shares 218,258$67.3M8.17%0Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600,268 shares; 2024Q4: 421,268 shares; 2025Q1: 761,468 shares; 2025Q2: 1,142,805 shares; 2025Q3: 1,142,805 shares; 2025Q4: 1,142,805 shares 1,142,805$56.6M6.87%0Timeline
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,723,000 shares 37,723,000$51.9M6.3%new
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 32,500,000 shares 32,500,000$48.5M5.89%new
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000,000 shares 31,000,000$48.2M5.85%0
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,245,000 shares 33,245,000$39M4.74%new
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000,000 shares 35,000,000$36.3M4.41%+15,000,000
PINNACLE WEST CAP CORPPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,000,000 shares 28,000,000$30M3.64%new
JAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDJAZZ INVESTMENTS I LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,677,000 shares 24,677,000$28.6M3.48%new
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,605,000 shares; 2025Q4: 22,500,000 shares 22,500,000$22.5M2.73%+7,895,000
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 862,940 shares; 2024Q4: 336,658 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 295,558 shares; 2025Q3: 295,558 shares; 2025Q4: 295,558 shares 295,558$22.5M2.73%0Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,280 shares 36,280$16.2M1.97%new
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 79,663 shares; 2025Q2: 142,342 shares; 2025Q3: 143,855 shares; 2025Q4: 102,096 shares 102,096$15.9M1.93%-41,759Timeline
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,500,000 shares 13,500,000$15.3M1.86%new
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 111,555 shares; 2025Q4: 176,555 shares 176,555$11.5M1.39%+65,000Timeline
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000,000 shares 10,000,000$10.7M1.3%new
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000,000 shares 10,000,000$10.2M1.24%new
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 363,920 shares; 2024Q4: 690,320 shares; 2025Q1: 817,880 shares; 2025Q2: 380,196 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 277,332 shares 277,332$10M1.22%newTimeline
CASSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 360,000 shares; 2025Q3: 360,000 shares; 2025Q4: 360,000 shares 360,000$8.91M1.08%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,121 shares; 2024Q4: 110,021 shares; 2025Q1: 98,171 shares; 2025Q2: 132,471 shares; 2025Q3: 140,771 shares; 2025Q4: 100,371 shares 100,371$8.09M0.98%-40,400Timeline
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,076 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,493 shares; 2025Q2: 11,493 shares; 2025Q3: 82,318 shares; 2025Q4: 111,412 shares 111,412$7.93M0.96%+29,094Timeline
NIO INCNIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,500,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500,000 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,500,000 shares 8,500,000$7.76M0.94%0
H WORLD GROUP LTDH WORLD GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000,000 shares 6,000,000$7.66M0.93%-10,000,000
JBSJBS N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,409 shares; 2025Q3: 27,408 shares; 2025Q4: 499,983 shares 499,983$7.21M0.88%+472,575Timeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,398,745 shares; 2025Q4: 1,398,745 shares 1,398,745$6.95M0.84%0Timeline
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 282,380 shares 282,380$6.81M0.83%newTimeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 272,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,212,930 shares; 2025Q2: 601,130 shares; 2025Q3: 946,821 shares; 2025Q4: 352,320 shares 352,320$5.78M0.7%-594,501Timeline
BEPBROOKFIELD RENEWABLE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 174,926 shares; 2025Q4: 180,781 shares 180,781$4.88M0.59%+5,855Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 144,100 shares; 2025Q2: 144,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 144,100 shares 144,100$4.31M0.52%newTimeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 590,064 shares; 2024Q4: 599,039 shares; 2025Q1: 961,511 shares; 2025Q2: 1,160,848 shares; 2025Q3: 145,069 shares; 2025Q4: 218,082 shares 218,082$4.01M0.49%+73,013Timeline
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,500,000 shares 3,500,000$3.63M0.44%new
WEIBO CORPWEIBO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,000,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000,000 shares 3,000,000$3.48M0.42%-1,500,000
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 5,900 shares; 2025Q1: 22,622 shares; 2025Q2: 18,701 shares; 2025Q3: 22,687 shares; 2025Q4: 46,187 shares 46,187$2.81M0.34%+23,500Timeline
SUNCSUNOCOCORP LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,200 shares 52,200$2.57M0.31%newTimeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,807 shares 11,807$2.57M0.31%newTimeline
MMYTMAKEMYTRIP LIMITED MAURITIUSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,400 shares 8,400$2.37M0.29%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 9,300 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares 6,400$2M0.24%-2,900Timeline
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 469,992 shares; 2024Q4: 390,992 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,977 shares; 2025Q3: 39,977 shares; 2025Q4: 39,977 shares 39,977$1.9M0.23%0Timeline
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 101,560 shares 101,560$1.56M0.19%newTimeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares 2,600$1.22M0.15%newTimeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares 4,500$964K0.12%newTimeline
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,773 shares 22,773$943K0.11%newTimeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,700 shares; 2025Q2: 7,700 shares; 2025Q3: 25,300 shares; 2025Q4: 6,800 shares 6,800$937K0.11%-18,500Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,880 shares 3,880$873K0.11%newTimeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$676K0.08%0Timeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,370 shares; 2024Q4: 44,165 shares; 2025Q1: 93,465 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$514K0.06%-7,000Timeline
LILI AUTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,600 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares 29,000$483K0.06%0Timeline
HMCHONDA MOTOR CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,062 shares; 2025Q4: 14,062 shares 14,062$414K0.05%0Timeline
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 405,000 shares 405,000$316K0.04%new
AGENAGENUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,800 shares 30,800$96.7K0.01%newTimeline
FISCALNOTE HOLDINGS INCFISCALNOTE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,545 shares; 2024Q4: 194,545 shares; 2025Q1: 194,545 shares; 2025Q2: 194,545 shares; 2025Q3: 194,545 shares; 2025Q4: 194,545 shares 194,545$5.93K<0.01%0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC30,530,000$37.3Mshares
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD10,000,000$12.8Mshares
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC3,000,000$2.97Mshares
PPLIPEOPLE INC70,098$2.39Mshares
MIRMIRION TECHNOLOGIES INC100,000$2.33Mshares
HEIHEICO CORP NEW5,000$1.27Mshares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC7,605$1.08Mshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC7,894$533Kshares
BEYOND MEAT INCBEYOND MEAT INC2,300,000$457Kshares
CHACHAGEE HLDGS LTD27,500$455Kshares
SANASANA BIOTECHNOLOGY INC100,000$355Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001724517-26-000002 superseded2026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001724517-26-000003 baserestatement2026-03-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set