Skip to content

Orion Investment Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2033920, ST. LOUIS, MO

Orion Investment Co reported $314,671,875 across 70 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 59.36% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002033920-25-000005

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$315M
Holdings
70
Top 10 weight
59.36%
New
2
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RGTIadded+47,795$1.42M
ASMLadded+1,381$1.34M
AVGOnew+3,886$1.28M
OKLOnew+8,428$941K
BIIBadded+6,528$914K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPexited-106,134-$13.6M
IOVAreduced-486,779-$1.06M
UNHexited-1,100-$343K
BRK-Breduced-200-$101K
ABTreduced-599-$80.2K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002033920-25-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $314,671,875, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,617 shares; 2024Q4: 105,914 shares; 2025Q1: 106,076 shares; 2025Q2: 105,418 shares; 2025Q3: 105,512 shares 105,512$54.7M17.37%+94Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,340 shares; 2024Q4: 116,910 shares; 2025Q1: 129,362 shares; 2025Q2: 134,525 shares; 2025Q3: 134,364 shares 134,364$24.5M7.79%-161Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,630 shares; 2024Q4: 122,747 shares; 2025Q1: 123,557 shares; 2025Q2: 121,290 shares; 2025Q3: 120,914 shares 120,914$20.1M6.39%-376Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,386 shares; 2024Q4: 29,886 shares; 2025Q1: 30,561 shares; 2025Q2: 30,271 shares; 2025Q3: 30,637 shares 30,637$17.2M5.47%+366Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,275 shares; 2024Q4: 238,265 shares; 2025Q1: 277,439 shares; 2025Q2: 271,464 shares; 2025Q3: 275,234 shares 275,234$16.9M5.38%+3,770Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 218,525 shares; 2024Q4: 216,000 shares; 2025Q1: 215,290 shares; 2025Q2: 217,370 shares; 2025Q3: 224,705 shares 224,705$14.7M4.67%+7,335Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,775 shares; 2024Q4: 13,810 shares; 2025Q1: 13,906 shares; 2025Q2: 13,715 shares; 2025Q3: 13,765 shares 13,765$10.4M3.32%+50Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,824 shares; 2024Q4: 21,912 shares; 2025Q1: 22,160 shares; 2025Q2: 22,628 shares; 2025Q3: 22,711 shares 22,711$9.59M3.05%+83Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,689 shares; 2024Q4: 85,602 shares; 2025Q1: 86,225 shares; 2025Q2: 84,195 shares; 2025Q3: 84,768 shares 84,768$9.56M3.04%+573Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,387 shares; 2024Q4: 59,355 shares; 2025Q1: 59,874 shares; 2025Q2: 58,809 shares; 2025Q3: 59,102 shares 59,102$9.08M2.89%+293Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,503 shares; 2024Q4: 67,428 shares; 2025Q1: 65,643 shares; 2025Q2: 64,258 shares; 2025Q3: 63,659 shares 63,659$8.53M2.71%-599Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,313 shares; 2024Q4: 99,028 shares; 2025Q1: 99,874 shares; 2025Q2: 101,747 shares; 2025Q3: 102,140 shares 102,140$7.71M2.45%+393Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,554 shares; 2024Q4: 37,914 shares; 2025Q1: 45,224 shares; 2025Q2: 44,499 shares; 2025Q3: 48,722 shares 48,722$7.24M2.3%+4,223Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,066 shares; 2024Q4: 34,017 shares; 2025Q1: 38,377 shares; 2025Q2: 37,640 shares; 2025Q3: 38,356 shares 38,356$7.17M2.28%+716Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,001 shares; 2024Q4: 20,198 shares; 2025Q1: 20,158 shares; 2025Q2: 19,801 shares; 2025Q3: 19,907 shares 19,907$6.79M2.16%+106Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,085 shares; 2024Q4: 21,516 shares; 2025Q1: 26,630 shares; 2025Q2: 27,109 shares; 2025Q3: 27,730 shares 27,730$5.56M1.77%+621Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,555 shares; 2024Q4: 31,721 shares; 2025Q1: 31,652 shares; 2025Q2: 32,901 shares; 2025Q3: 39,429 shares 39,429$5.52M1.76%+6,528Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,507 shares; 2024Q4: 3,612 shares; 2025Q1: 3,632 shares; 2025Q2: 3,944 shares; 2025Q3: 5,325 shares 5,325$5.16M1.64%+1,381Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,285 shares; 2024Q4: 154,511 shares; 2025Q1: 154,136 shares; 2025Q2: 150,436 shares; 2025Q3: 149,536 shares 149,536$5.02M1.59%-900Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,780 shares; 2024Q4: 46,380 shares; 2025Q1: 46,380 shares; 2025Q2: 45,280 shares; 2025Q3: 50,580 shares 50,580$4.24M1.35%+5,300Timeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 93,320 shares; 2025Q2: 91,435 shares; 2025Q3: 139,230 shares 139,230$4.15M1.32%+47,795Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 906,285 shares; 2024Q4: 1,060,755 shares; 2025Q1: 1,176,853 shares; 2025Q2: 2,338,563 shares; 2025Q3: 1,851,784 shares 1,851,784$4.02M1.28%-486,779Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,104 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,566 shares; 2025Q2: 10,233 shares; 2025Q3: 10,426 shares 10,426$3.66M1.16%+193Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,793 shares; 2024Q4: 14,293 shares; 2025Q1: 14,313 shares; 2025Q2: 14,313 shares; 2025Q3: 14,313 shares 14,313$3.64M1.16%0Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,154 shares; 2024Q4: 12,676 shares; 2025Q1: 12,676 shares; 2025Q2: 12,411 shares; 2025Q3: 12,556 shares 12,556$3.61M1.15%+145Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,663 shares; 2025Q3: 5,713 shares 5,713$3.5M1.11%+50Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,704 shares; 2024Q4: 34,154 shares; 2025Q1: 34,094 shares; 2025Q2: 33,294 shares; 2025Q3: 33,113 shares 33,113$3.12M0.99%-181Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,890 shares; 2024Q4: 16,057 shares; 2025Q1: 16,057 shares; 2025Q2: 15,512 shares; 2025Q3: 17,667 shares 17,667$3.02M0.96%+2,155Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,836 shares; 2024Q4: 11,276 shares; 2025Q1: 25,590 shares; 2025Q2: 26,415 shares; 2025Q3: 27,920 shares 27,920$2.35M0.75%+1,505Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,887 shares; 2024Q4: 8,887 shares; 2025Q1: 8,887 shares; 2025Q2: 8,887 shares; 2025Q3: 8,887 shares 8,887$2.28M0.72%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,326 shares; 2025Q2: 2,218 shares; 2025Q3: 2,411 shares 2,411$2.22M0.71%+193Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,385 shares; 2024Q4: 7,067 shares; 2025Q1: 10,201 shares; 2025Q2: 10,300 shares; 2025Q3: 10,492 shares 10,492$2.14M0.68%+192Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,960 shares; 2024Q4: 21,960 shares; 2025Q1: 21,948 shares; 2025Q2: 21,174 shares; 2025Q3: 20,574 shares 20,574$1.73M0.55%-600Timeline
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,610 shares; 2024Q4: 5,610 shares; 2025Q1: 5,610 shares; 2025Q2: 5,610 shares; 2025Q3: 5,610 shares 5,610$1.58M0.5%0Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,362 shares; 2024Q4: 18,362 shares; 2025Q1: 18,312 shares; 2025Q2: 18,312 shares; 2025Q3: 17,704 shares 17,704$1.44M0.46%-608Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,758 shares; 2024Q4: 6,146 shares; 2025Q1: 6,116 shares; 2025Q2: 6,116 shares; 2025Q3: 6,116 shares 6,116$1.42M0.45%0Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,156 shares; 2024Q4: 14,156 shares; 2025Q1: 14,156 shares; 2025Q2: 13,656 shares; 2025Q3: 13,427 shares 13,427$1.4M0.45%-229Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,886 shares 3,886$1.28M0.41%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,196 shares; 2024Q4: 9,196 shares; 2025Q1: 9,196 shares; 2025Q2: 9,196 shares; 2025Q3: 9,196 shares 9,196$1.21M0.38%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,220 shares; 2024Q4: 25,220 shares; 2025Q1: 25,212 shares; 2025Q2: 25,208 shares; 2025Q3: 24,458 shares 24,458$1.1M0.35%-750Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,185 shares; 2024Q4: 4,260 shares; 2025Q1: 4,405 shares; 2025Q2: 4,425 shares; 2025Q3: 4,425 shares 4,425$1.08M0.34%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,405 shares; 2024Q4: 4,805 shares; 2025Q1: 4,846 shares; 2025Q2: 4,846 shares; 2025Q3: 4,896 shares 4,896$1.08M0.34%+50Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,522 shares; 2025Q3: 33,177 shares 33,177$1.04M0.33%+12,655Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,428 shares 8,428$941K0.3%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,973 shares; 2024Q4: 4,973 shares; 2025Q1: 4,973 shares; 2025Q2: 4,973 shares; 2025Q3: 4,973 shares 4,973$922K0.29%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,378 shares; 2024Q4: 1,878 shares; 2025Q1: 1,878 shares; 2025Q2: 1,878 shares; 2025Q3: 1,678 shares 1,678$844K0.27%-200Timeline
ARLPALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,800 shares; 2025Q2: 29,200 shares; 2025Q3: 28,475 shares 28,475$720K0.23%-725Timeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,708 shares; 2024Q4: 11,242 shares; 2025Q1: 11,242 shares; 2025Q2: 11,242 shares; 2025Q3: 11,242 shares 11,242$672K0.21%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,450 shares; 2024Q4: 2,450 shares; 2025Q1: 2,450 shares; 2025Q2: 2,450 shares; 2025Q3: 2,450 shares 2,450$597K0.19%0Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,039 shares; 2024Q4: 9,089 shares; 2025Q1: 9,074 shares; 2025Q2: 8,859 shares; 2025Q3: 8,859 shares 8,859$594K0.19%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,005 shares; 2024Q4: 8,005 shares; 2025Q1: 7,993 shares; 2025Q2: 7,989 shares; 2025Q3: 7,989 shares 7,989$571K0.18%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,011 shares; 2024Q4: 6,011 shares; 2025Q1: 6,011 shares; 2025Q2: 6,011 shares; 2025Q3: 5,845 shares 5,845$554K0.18%-166Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,301 shares; 2024Q4: 8,296 shares; 2025Q1: 8,296 shares; 2025Q2: 8,296 shares; 2025Q3: 8,296 shares 8,296$548K0.17%0Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,400 shares; 2024Q4: 4,400 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares 4,400$491K0.16%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,656 shares; 2024Q4: 4,656 shares; 2025Q1: 4,656 shares; 2025Q2: 4,656 shares; 2025Q3: 4,656 shares 4,656$480K0.15%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 595 shares; 2024Q4: 595 shares; 2025Q1: 595 shares; 2025Q2: 595 shares; 2025Q3: 595 shares 595$437K0.14%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,700 shares; 2024Q4: 16,700 shares; 2025Q1: 16,700 shares; 2025Q2: 16,600 shares; 2025Q3: 16,600 shares 16,600$423K0.13%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,904 shares; 2024Q4: 1,904 shares; 2025Q1: 1,904 shares; 2025Q2: 1,904 shares; 2025Q3: 1,904 shares 1,904$411K0.13%0Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,255 shares; 2024Q4: 7,235 shares; 2025Q1: 6,985 shares; 2025Q2: 6,370 shares; 2025Q3: 6,120 shares 6,120$409K0.13%-250Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,083 shares; 2024Q4: 6,083 shares; 2025Q1: 6,083 shares; 2025Q2: 6,083 shares; 2025Q3: 6,083 shares 6,083$403K0.13%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 462 shares; 2024Q4: 462 shares; 2025Q1: 476 shares; 2025Q2: 471 shares; 2025Q3: 471 shares 471$359K0.11%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares 800$324K0.1%0Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares 1,200$295K0.09%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,868 shares; 2024Q4: 1,868 shares; 2025Q1: 1,868 shares; 2025Q2: 1,868 shares; 2025Q3: 1,817 shares 1,817$282K0.09%-51Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 995 shares; 2025Q3: 995 shares 995$280K0.09%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,156 shares; 2024Q4: 1,156 shares; 2025Q1: 1,165 shares; 2025Q2: 1,165 shares; 2025Q3: 1,165 shares 1,165$275K0.09%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 575 shares; 2025Q3: 575 shares 575$274K0.09%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 860 shares; 2024Q4: 860 shares; 2025Q1: 860 shares; 2025Q2: 860 shares; 2025Q3: 860 shares 860$261K0.08%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,578 shares; 2025Q2: 1,578 shares; 2025Q3: 1,578 shares 1,578$256K0.08%0Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,752 shares; 2024Q4: 1,752 shares; 2025Q1: 1,752 shares; 2025Q2: 1,752 shares; 2025Q3: 1,752 shares 1,752$246K0.08%0Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORPBLUEPRINT MEDICINES CORP106,134$13.6Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC1,100$343Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002033920-25-000005 base2025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set