Skip to content

Orion Investment Co

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2033920, ST. LOUIS, MO

Orion Investment Co reported $342,714,306 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.04% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002033920-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$343M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
55.04%
New
4
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AVGOadded+4,932$1.86M
RGTIadded+38,637$746K
OKLOadded+14,187$742K
VOOadded+975$670K
UNPadded+1,300$354K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ABTreduced-49,949-$4.53M
MSFTreduced-4,147-$1.55M
QCOMreduced-5,405-$999K
REGNreduced-1,336-$833K
VTIreduced-2,000-$740K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002033920-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $342,714,306, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,617 shares; 2024Q4: 105,914 shares; 2025Q1: 106,076 shares; 2025Q2: 105,418 shares; 2025Q3: 105,512 shares; 2025Q4: 105,549 shares; 2026Q1: 106,910 shares; 2026Q2: 102,763 shares 102,763$38.3M11.19%-4,147Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 121,630 shares; 2024Q4: 122,747 shares; 2025Q1: 123,557 shares; 2025Q2: 121,290 shares; 2025Q3: 120,914 shares; 2025Q4: 120,663 shares; 2026Q1: 121,127 shares; 2026Q2: 115,722 shares 115,722$21.4M6.24%-5,405Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 231,285 shares; 2024Q4: 154,511 shares; 2025Q1: 154,136 shares; 2025Q2: 150,436 shares; 2025Q3: 149,536 shares; 2025Q4: 149,264 shares; 2026Q1: 150,059 shares; 2026Q2: 150,258 shares 150,258$21M6.12%+199Timeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,386 shares; 2024Q4: 29,886 shares; 2025Q1: 30,561 shares; 2025Q2: 30,271 shares; 2025Q3: 30,637 shares; 2025Q4: 30,812 shares; 2026Q1: 30,837 shares; 2026Q2: 29,501 shares 29,501$18.4M5.37%-1,336Timeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 218,525 shares; 2024Q4: 216,000 shares; 2025Q1: 215,290 shares; 2025Q2: 217,370 shares; 2025Q3: 224,705 shares; 2025Q4: 225,161 shares; 2026Q1: 225,015 shares; 2026Q2: 220,335 shares 220,335$17.5M5.1%-4,680Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,824 shares; 2024Q4: 21,912 shares; 2025Q1: 22,160 shares; 2025Q2: 22,628 shares; 2025Q3: 22,711 shares; 2025Q4: 22,785 shares; 2026Q1: 22,940 shares; 2026Q2: 22,737 shares 22,737$16.2M4.73%-203Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 116,340 shares; 2024Q4: 116,910 shares; 2025Q1: 129,362 shares; 2025Q2: 134,525 shares; 2025Q3: 134,364 shares; 2025Q4: 134,468 shares; 2026Q1: 134,804 shares; 2026Q2: 134,516 shares 134,516$15.7M4.58%-288Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 235,275 shares; 2024Q4: 238,265 shares; 2025Q1: 277,439 shares; 2025Q2: 271,464 shares; 2025Q3: 275,234 shares; 2025Q4: 277,184 shares; 2026Q1: 278,764 shares; 2026Q2: 280,198 shares 280,198$14.9M4.35%+1,434Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,775 shares; 2024Q4: 13,810 shares; 2025Q1: 13,906 shares; 2025Q2: 13,715 shares; 2025Q3: 13,765 shares; 2025Q4: 13,763 shares; 2026Q1: 14,015 shares; 2026Q2: 14,019 shares 14,019$13.7M4%+4Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 83,689 shares; 2024Q4: 85,602 shares; 2025Q1: 86,225 shares; 2025Q2: 84,195 shares; 2025Q3: 84,768 shares; 2025Q4: 84,744 shares; 2026Q1: 84,752 shares; 2026Q2: 84,277 shares 84,277$11.5M3.36%-475Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,507 shares; 2024Q4: 3,612 shares; 2025Q1: 3,632 shares; 2025Q2: 3,944 shares; 2025Q3: 5,325 shares; 2025Q4: 5,327 shares; 2026Q1: 5,371 shares; 2026Q2: 5,338 shares 5,338$10.6M3.1%-33Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,313 shares; 2024Q4: 99,028 shares; 2025Q1: 99,874 shares; 2025Q2: 101,747 shares; 2025Q3: 102,140 shares; 2025Q4: 102,769 shares; 2026Q1: 104,089 shares; 2026Q2: 105,281 shares 105,281$9.24M2.7%+1,192Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,387 shares; 2024Q4: 59,355 shares; 2025Q1: 59,874 shares; 2025Q2: 58,809 shares; 2025Q3: 59,102 shares; 2025Q4: 59,115 shares; 2026Q1: 59,626 shares; 2026Q2: 60,153 shares 60,153$8.82M2.57%+527Timeline
IOVAIOVANCE BIOTHERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 906,285 shares; 2024Q4: 1,060,755 shares; 2025Q1: 1,176,853 shares; 2025Q2: 2,338,563 shares; 2025Q3: 1,851,784 shares; 2025Q4: 1,856,934 shares; 2026Q1: 2,065,652 shares; 2026Q2: 2,073,202 shares 2,073,202$8.62M2.52%+7,550Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,555 shares; 2024Q4: 31,721 shares; 2025Q1: 31,652 shares; 2025Q2: 32,901 shares; 2025Q3: 39,429 shares; 2025Q4: 39,404 shares; 2026Q1: 39,610 shares; 2026Q2: 39,571 shares 39,571$8.55M2.49%-39Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,001 shares; 2024Q4: 20,198 shares; 2025Q1: 20,158 shares; 2025Q2: 19,801 shares; 2025Q3: 19,907 shares; 2025Q4: 19,912 shares; 2026Q1: 19,841 shares; 2026Q2: 20,053 shares 20,053$7.1M2.07%+212Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,066 shares; 2024Q4: 34,017 shares; 2025Q1: 38,377 shares; 2025Q2: 37,640 shares; 2025Q3: 38,356 shares; 2025Q4: 38,391 shares; 2026Q1: 38,984 shares; 2026Q2: 39,074 shares 39,074$6.86M2%+90Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,085 shares; 2024Q4: 21,516 shares; 2025Q1: 26,630 shares; 2025Q2: 27,109 shares; 2025Q3: 27,730 shares; 2025Q4: 29,798 shares; 2026Q1: 29,875 shares; 2026Q2: 29,943 shares 29,943$5.98M1.74%+68Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,554 shares; 2024Q4: 37,914 shares; 2025Q1: 45,224 shares; 2025Q2: 44,499 shares; 2025Q3: 48,722 shares; 2025Q4: 49,480 shares; 2026Q1: 50,043 shares; 2026Q2: 50,263 shares 50,263$5.74M1.67%+220Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,780 shares; 2024Q4: 46,380 shares; 2025Q1: 46,380 shares; 2025Q2: 45,280 shares; 2025Q3: 50,580 shares; 2025Q4: 52,238 shares; 2026Q1: 54,565 shares; 2026Q2: 54,950 shares 54,950$5.6M1.63%+385Timeline
ARWRARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,370 shares; 2026Q1: 62,535 shares; 2026Q2: 65,831 shares 65,831$5.37M1.57%+3,296Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,663 shares; 2025Q3: 5,713 shares; 2025Q4: 5,843 shares; 2026Q1: 5,898 shares; 2026Q2: 6,873 shares 6,873$4.72M1.38%+975Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,104 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,566 shares; 2025Q2: 10,233 shares; 2025Q3: 10,426 shares; 2025Q4: 10,684 shares; 2026Q1: 10,895 shares; 2026Q2: 11,100 shares 11,100$4.17M1.22%+205Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,793 shares; 2024Q4: 14,293 shares; 2025Q1: 14,313 shares; 2025Q2: 14,313 shares; 2025Q3: 14,313 shares; 2025Q4: 14,354 shares; 2026Q1: 14,354 shares; 2026Q2: 14,354 shares 14,354$4.15M1.21%0Timeline
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 93,320 shares; 2025Q2: 91,435 shares; 2025Q3: 139,230 shares; 2025Q4: 161,270 shares; 2026Q1: 162,708 shares; 2026Q2: 201,345 shares 201,345$3.89M1.14%+38,637Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,886 shares; 2025Q4: 3,922 shares; 2026Q1: 5,114 shares; 2026Q2: 10,046 shares 10,046$3.79M1.11%+4,932Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,385 shares; 2024Q4: 7,067 shares; 2025Q1: 10,201 shares; 2025Q2: 10,300 shares; 2025Q3: 10,492 shares; 2025Q4: 10,499 shares; 2026Q1: 10,795 shares; 2026Q2: 10,860 shares 10,860$3.7M1.08%+65Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,154 shares; 2024Q4: 12,676 shares; 2025Q1: 12,676 shares; 2025Q2: 12,411 shares; 2025Q3: 12,556 shares; 2025Q4: 12,476 shares; 2026Q1: 12,511 shares; 2026Q2: 13,171 shares 13,171$3.69M1.08%+660Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,890 shares; 2024Q4: 16,057 shares; 2025Q1: 16,057 shares; 2025Q2: 15,512 shares; 2025Q3: 17,667 shares; 2025Q4: 18,658 shares; 2026Q1: 18,901 shares; 2026Q2: 20,034 shares 20,034$3.45M1.01%+1,133Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,960 shares; 2024Q4: 21,960 shares; 2025Q1: 21,948 shares; 2025Q2: 21,174 shares; 2025Q3: 20,574 shares; 2025Q4: 20,574 shares; 2026Q1: 20,574 shares; 2026Q2: 20,383 shares 20,383$2.62M0.76%-191Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,836 shares; 2024Q4: 11,276 shares; 2025Q1: 25,590 shares; 2025Q2: 26,415 shares; 2025Q3: 27,920 shares; 2025Q4: 28,172 shares; 2026Q1: 28,112 shares; 2026Q2: 28,032 shares 28,032$2.62M0.76%-80Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,156 shares; 2024Q4: 1,156 shares; 2025Q1: 1,165 shares; 2025Q2: 1,165 shares; 2025Q3: 1,165 shares; 2025Q4: 1,165 shares; 2026Q1: 6,967 shares; 2026Q2: 8,267 shares 8,267$2.25M0.66%+1,300Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,326 shares; 2025Q2: 2,218 shares; 2025Q3: 2,411 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,844 shares; 2026Q2: 21,967 shares 21,967$2.18M0.64%+1,123Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,522 shares; 2025Q3: 33,177 shares; 2025Q4: 35,367 shares; 2026Q1: 42,092 shares; 2026Q2: 46,916 shares 46,916$1.72M0.5%+4,824Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,185 shares; 2024Q4: 4,260 shares; 2025Q1: 4,405 shares; 2025Q2: 4,425 shares; 2025Q3: 4,425 shares; 2025Q4: 4,379 shares; 2026Q1: 4,379 shares; 2026Q2: 4,384 shares 4,384$1.57M0.46%+5Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,758 shares; 2024Q4: 6,146 shares; 2025Q1: 6,116 shares; 2025Q2: 6,116 shares; 2025Q3: 6,116 shares; 2025Q4: 6,116 shares; 2026Q1: 6,111 shares; 2026Q2: 6,102 shares 6,102$1.54M0.45%-9Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,156 shares; 2024Q4: 14,156 shares; 2025Q1: 14,156 shares; 2025Q2: 13,656 shares; 2025Q3: 13,427 shares; 2025Q4: 13,327 shares; 2026Q1: 13,202 shares; 2026Q2: 13,193 shares 13,193$1.49M0.44%-9Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,887 shares; 2024Q4: 8,887 shares; 2025Q1: 8,887 shares; 2025Q2: 8,887 shares; 2025Q3: 8,887 shares; 2025Q4: 8,887 shares; 2026Q1: 8,887 shares; 2026Q2: 8,887 shares 8,887$1.41M0.41%0Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,362 shares; 2024Q4: 18,362 shares; 2025Q1: 18,312 shares; 2025Q2: 18,312 shares; 2025Q3: 17,704 shares; 2025Q4: 17,704 shares; 2026Q1: 17,704 shares; 2026Q2: 17,704 shares 17,704$1.38M0.4%0Timeline
IBOCINTERNATIONAL BANCSHARES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,610 shares; 2024Q4: 5,610 shares; 2025Q1: 5,610 shares; 2025Q2: 5,610 shares; 2025Q3: 5,610 shares; 2025Q4: 5,610 shares; 2026Q1: 5,610 shares; 2026Q2: 4,893 shares 4,893$1.38M0.4%-717Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,196 shares; 2024Q4: 9,196 shares; 2025Q1: 9,196 shares; 2025Q2: 9,196 shares; 2025Q3: 9,196 shares; 2025Q4: 9,196 shares; 2026Q1: 9,196 shares; 2026Q2: 9,366 shares 9,366$1.34M0.39%+170Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,973 shares; 2024Q4: 4,973 shares; 2025Q1: 4,973 shares; 2025Q2: 4,973 shares; 2025Q3: 4,973 shares; 2025Q4: 4,858 shares; 2026Q1: 4,858 shares; 2026Q2: 4,871 shares 4,871$1.24M0.36%+13Timeline
OKLOOKLO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,428 shares; 2025Q4: 8,303 shares; 2026Q1: 8,915 shares; 2026Q2: 23,102 shares 23,102$1.21M0.35%+14,187Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,405 shares; 2024Q4: 4,805 shares; 2025Q1: 4,846 shares; 2025Q2: 4,846 shares; 2025Q3: 4,896 shares; 2025Q4: 4,920 shares; 2026Q1: 4,920 shares; 2026Q2: 4,920 shares 4,920$1.17M0.34%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,503 shares; 2024Q4: 67,428 shares; 2025Q1: 65,643 shares; 2025Q2: 64,258 shares; 2025Q3: 63,659 shares; 2025Q4: 63,649 shares; 2026Q1: 62,624 shares; 2026Q2: 12,675 shares 12,675$1.15M0.34%-49,949Timeline
ARLPALLIANCE RESOURCE PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,800 shares; 2025Q2: 29,200 shares; 2025Q3: 28,475 shares; 2025Q4: 34,475 shares; 2026Q1: 44,200 shares; 2026Q2: 43,600 shares 43,600$1.05M0.31%-600Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,220 shares; 2024Q4: 25,220 shares; 2025Q1: 25,212 shares; 2025Q2: 25,208 shares; 2025Q3: 24,458 shares; 2025Q4: 22,148 shares; 2026Q1: 22,553 shares; 2026Q2: 17,512 shares 17,512$1.01M0.29%-5,041Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,450 shares; 2024Q4: 2,450 shares; 2025Q1: 2,450 shares; 2025Q2: 2,450 shares; 2025Q3: 2,450 shares; 2025Q4: 2,410 shares; 2026Q1: 2,410 shares; 2026Q2: 2,410 shares 2,410$852K0.25%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,378 shares; 2024Q4: 1,878 shares; 2025Q1: 1,878 shares; 2025Q2: 1,878 shares; 2025Q3: 1,678 shares; 2025Q4: 1,678 shares; 2026Q1: 1,578 shares; 2026Q2: 1,578 shares 1,578$790K0.23%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,954 shares; 2026Q2: 1,954 shares 1,954$723K0.21%-2,000Timeline
CBSHCOMMERCE BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,708 shares; 2024Q4: 11,242 shares; 2025Q1: 11,242 shares; 2025Q2: 11,242 shares; 2025Q3: 11,242 shares; 2025Q4: 11,804 shares; 2026Q1: 11,804 shares; 2026Q2: 11,804 shares 11,804$682K0.2%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,005 shares; 2024Q4: 8,005 shares; 2025Q1: 7,993 shares; 2025Q2: 7,989 shares; 2025Q3: 7,989 shares; 2025Q4: 7,989 shares; 2026Q1: 7,989 shares; 2026Q2: 7,989 shares 7,989$619K0.18%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 575 shares; 2024Q4: 575 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 575 shares; 2025Q3: 575 shares; 2025Q4: 575 shares; 2026Q1: 575 shares; 2026Q2: 575 shares 575$612K0.18%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,301 shares; 2024Q4: 8,296 shares; 2025Q1: 8,296 shares; 2025Q2: 8,296 shares; 2025Q3: 8,296 shares; 2025Q4: 8,296 shares; 2026Q1: 8,296 shares; 2026Q2: 8,310 shares 8,310$598K0.17%+14Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,011 shares; 2024Q4: 6,011 shares; 2025Q1: 6,011 shares; 2025Q2: 6,011 shares; 2025Q3: 5,845 shares; 2025Q4: 5,845 shares; 2026Q1: 5,845 shares; 2026Q2: 5,855 shares 5,855$560K0.16%+10Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 462 shares; 2024Q4: 462 shares; 2025Q1: 476 shares; 2025Q2: 471 shares; 2025Q3: 471 shares; 2025Q4: 461 shares; 2026Q1: 461 shares; 2026Q2: 461 shares 461$553K0.16%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,656 shares; 2024Q4: 4,656 shares; 2025Q1: 4,656 shares; 2025Q2: 4,656 shares; 2025Q3: 4,656 shares; 2025Q4: 4,506 shares; 2026Q1: 4,506 shares; 2026Q2: 4,459 shares 4,459$505K0.15%-47Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,083 shares; 2024Q4: 6,083 shares; 2025Q1: 6,083 shares; 2025Q2: 6,083 shares; 2025Q3: 6,083 shares; 2025Q4: 6,083 shares; 2026Q1: 6,083 shares; 2026Q2: 6,096 shares 6,096$495K0.14%+13Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,400 shares; 2024Q4: 4,400 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,400 shares; 2025Q3: 4,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,400 shares; 2026Q1: 4,400 shares; 2026Q2: 4,225 shares 4,225$495K0.14%-175Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,704 shares; 2024Q4: 34,154 shares; 2025Q1: 34,094 shares; 2025Q2: 33,294 shares; 2025Q3: 33,113 shares; 2025Q4: 32,353 shares; 2026Q1: 4,481 shares; 2026Q2: 3,691 shares 3,691$440K0.13%-790Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,904 shares; 2024Q4: 1,904 shares; 2025Q1: 1,904 shares; 2025Q2: 1,904 shares; 2025Q3: 1,904 shares; 2025Q4: 1,904 shares; 2026Q1: 1,904 shares; 2026Q2: 1,904 shares 1,904$412K0.12%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,700 shares; 2024Q4: 16,700 shares; 2025Q1: 16,700 shares; 2025Q2: 16,600 shares; 2025Q3: 16,600 shares; 2025Q4: 16,600 shares; 2026Q1: 16,206 shares; 2026Q2: 16,206 shares 16,206$390K0.11%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 595 shares; 2024Q4: 595 shares; 2025Q1: 595 shares; 2025Q2: 595 shares; 2025Q3: 595 shares; 2025Q4: 595 shares; 2026Q1: 595 shares; 2026Q2: 595 shares 595$335K0.1%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,578 shares; 2025Q2: 1,578 shares; 2025Q3: 1,578 shares; 2025Q4: 1,578 shares; 2026Q1: 1,821 shares; 2026Q2: 1,821 shares 1,821$329K0.1%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,868 shares; 2024Q4: 1,868 shares; 2025Q1: 1,868 shares; 2025Q2: 1,868 shares; 2025Q3: 1,817 shares; 2025Q4: 1,817 shares; 2026Q1: 1,817 shares; 2026Q2: 1,826 shares 1,826$303K0.09%+9Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,255 shares; 2024Q4: 7,235 shares; 2025Q1: 6,985 shares; 2025Q2: 6,370 shares; 2025Q3: 6,120 shares; 2025Q4: 5,990 shares; 2026Q1: 5,970 shares; 2026Q2: 5,670 shares 5,670$286K0.08%-300Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,200 shares; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,200 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$285K0.08%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 803 shares 803$283K0.08%+3Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 581 shares 581$277K0.08%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 625 shares 625$234K0.07%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 860 shares; 2024Q4: 860 shares; 2025Q1: 860 shares; 2025Q2: 860 shares; 2025Q3: 860 shares; 2025Q4: 850 shares; 2026Q1: 840 shares; 2026Q2: 844 shares 844$228K0.07%+4Timeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$215K0.06%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 600 shares 600$203K0.06%newTimeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002033920-26-000003 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002033920-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002033920-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002033920-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002033920-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002033920-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002033920-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002033920-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002033920-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002033920-24-000001 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set