Skip to content

Oribel Capital Management, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1661140, NEW YORK, NY

Oribel Capital Management, LP reported $2,267,181,822 across 118 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 55.04% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001661140-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.27B
Holdings
118
Top 10 weight
55.04%
New
90
Sold out
71

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GEadded+254,000$72.1M
AEISnew+113,800$36.7M
JBLadded+132,600$35.2M
CSCOadded+380,000$29.5M
GRMNnew+117,200$27.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLexited-299,300-$93.7M
TSMexited-241,700-$73.5M
MSIreduced-167,700-$72.8M
TELexited-263,300-$59.9M
NVDAexited-270,900-$50.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001661140-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $657,455,112, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,700 shares; 2025Q4: 33,100 shares; 2026Q1: 287,100 shares 287,100$81.5M12.39%+254,000Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 293,400 shares; 2025Q4: 277,800 shares; 2026Q1: 657,800 shares 657,800$51M7.76%+380,000Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 98,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,700 shares; 2026Q1: 141,300 shares 141,300$37.5M5.71%+132,600Timeline
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 113,800 shares 113,800$36.7M5.59%newTimeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,800 shares; 2025Q3: 282,200 shares; 2025Q4: 117,900 shares; 2026Q1: 106,000 shares 106,000$29.9M4.55%-11,900Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 86,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 167,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 117,200 shares 117,200$27.2M4.14%newTimeline
FLEXFLEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 144,400 shares; 2026Q1: 414,200 shares 414,200$27.1M4.12%+269,800Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 66,700 shares 66,700$26.3M4%newTimeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 429,100 shares 429,100$23.3M3.54%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,100 shares 16,100$21.3M3.23%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$21.3M3.23%newTimeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 168,000 shares 168,000$19.7M3%newTimeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150,800 shares 150,800$17.7M2.69%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 108,200 shares; 2026Q1: 105,200 shares 105,200$16.9M2.57%-3,000Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,100 shares; 2025Q2: 8,300 shares; 2025Q3: 8,700 shares; 2025Q4: 20,100 shares; 2026Q1: 78,700 shares 78,700$16.2M2.47%+58,600Timeline
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 96,400 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 189,000 shares 189,000$15.2M2.31%newTimeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 78,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 121,800 shares 121,800$14.4M2.19%newTimeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,700 shares; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares 32,000$13.9M2.11%-167,700Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,644,900 shares 1,644,900$13.2M2.01%newTimeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 98,100 shares 98,100$11.7M1.78%newTimeline
MDLNMEDLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 240,600 shares 240,600$10.7M1.63%newTimeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 130,800 shares 130,800$10.3M1.57%newTimeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 29,500 shares; 2026Q1: 42,000 shares 42,000$10.3M1.56%+12,500Timeline
APGAPI GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,400 shares; 2025Q1: 146,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 250,800 shares 250,800$10.2M1.55%newTimeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 180,900 shares; 2024Q4: 223,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,800 shares; 2025Q2: 282,800 shares; 2025Q3: 34,700 shares; 2025Q4: 26,900 shares; 2026Q1: 41,600 shares 41,600$9.96M1.51%+14,700Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,900 shares 22,900$9.9M1.51%newTimeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 249,800 shares 249,800$8.31M1.26%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 47,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,200 shares 20,200$7.91M1.2%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,200 shares 28,200$7.63M1.16%newTimeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,300 shares 62,300$7.16M1.09%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,100 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 126,100 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,900 shares 45,900$6.94M1.06%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,200 shares; 2024Q4: 5,950 shares; 2025Q1: 8,400 shares; 2025Q2: 7,700 shares; 2025Q3: 7,700 shares; 2025Q4: 7,700 shares; 2026Q1: 8,600 shares 8,600$5.59M0.85%+900Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 426,700 shares; 2025Q1: 831,600 shares; 2025Q2: 392,400 shares; 2025Q3: 377,100 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,100 shares 25,100$5.3M0.81%newTimeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 468,100 shares; 2024Q4: 63,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 50,300 shares 50,300$4.31M0.66%newTimeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$4.27M0.65%newTimeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,000 shares; 2025Q2: 41,600 shares; 2025Q3: 40,600 shares; 2025Q4: 42,100 shares; 2026Q1: 19,600 shares 19,600$3.87M0.59%-22,500Timeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 165,300 shares 165,300$3.55M0.54%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,700 shares; 2025Q1: 3,700 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,300 shares; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 4,800 shares 4,800$2.77M0.42%+500Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,800 shares; 2024Q4: 56,200 shares; 2025Q1: 128,400 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$2.29M0.35%-26,800Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,200 shares 25,200$2.16M0.33%newTimeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,900 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,900 shares 25,900$2.12M0.32%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall215,100$140Mnew
GEGE AEROSPACE COMput287,100$81.5Mnew
GEGE AEROSPACE COMcall284,000$80.6Mnew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall237,200$68Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall385,300$67.2Mnew
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMput657,800$51M+380,000
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TR INDLcall251,900$40.7Mnew
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC Stockcall110,200$39.5Mnew
GEVGE VERNOVA INC COMcall45,300$39.5Mnew
JBLJABIL INC Stockput141,300$37.5Mnew
AEISADVANCED ENERGY INDS Stockput113,800$36.7Mnew
DOXAMDOCS LTD SHScall460,300$30M-469,000
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput106,000$29.9M-11,900
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockcall84,100$29.8Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall79,100$29.3Mnew
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC FNF GROUP COMput593,900$27.5Mnew
ECLECOLAB INC Stockcall102,600$27.3Mnew
GRMNGARMIN LTD Stockput117,200$27.2Mnew
FLEXFLEX LTD Stockput414,200$27.1M+269,800
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP COMput66,700$26.3Mnew
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC COMcall55,400$23.6Mnew
BWABORGWARNER INC Stockput429,100$23.3Mnew
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMcall277,400$21.5Mnew
ASMLASML HLDG NV STOKput16,100$21.3Mnew
CATCATERPILLAR INC COMput30,000$21.3Mnew
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INC Stockcall90,900$20.9Mnew
TERTERADYNE INC Stockcall70,600$20.9Mnew
XYLXYLEM INC Stockcall166,300$19.9Mnew
ENTGENTEGRIS INC Stockput168,000$19.7Mnew
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEW CL Acall69,900$19.2Mnew
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND COMcall95,800$19M+58,700
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC COMcall69,800$18.2Mnew
NDAQNASDAQ INC Stockcall208,400$17.7Mnew
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP CL Aput150,800$17.7Mnew
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMput105,200$16.9M-3,000
NETCLOUDFLARE INC Stockput78,700$16.2Mnew
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKput121,800$14.4Mnew
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC Stockput32,000$13.9M-167,700
SAPSAP SE ADRcall80,200$13.7M+22,600
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T COMcall69,100$13.3Mnew
NOKNOKIA CORP SPONSORED ADRput1,644,900$13.2Mnew
MCOMOODYS CORP Stockcall27,900$12.2Mnew
XYLXYLEM INC Stockput98,100$11.7Mnew
JBLJABIL INC Stockcall41,600$11.1Mnew
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC COMcall50,300$10.9Mnew
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC Stockcall51,900$10.8Mnew
MDLNMEDLINE INC Stockput240,600$10.7Mnew
ZSZSCALER INC STOKcall75,500$10.6M+23,900
OKTAOKTA INC STOKput130,800$10.3Mnew
MDBMONGODB INC Stockput42,000$10.3M+12,500
APGAPI GROUP CORP Stockput250,800$10.2Mnew
WDAYWORKDAY INC Stockcall77,500$10.1M+21,800
ADSKAUTODESK INC Stockput41,600$9.96Mnew
INTUINTUIT COMput22,900$9.9Mnew
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT Stockcall68,300$9.76M+4,700
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockcall62,000$9.35M-55,800
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION STOKcall134,200$9.16Mnew
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC COMcall124,900$8.41Mnew
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INC COMput249,800$8.31Mnew
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN COMcall52,600$8.27Mnew
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL ORD SHSput20,200$7.91Mnew
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC Stockcall41,400$7.86Mnew
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COMcall38,200$7.76Mnew
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMput28,200$7.63Mnew
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput62,300$7.16Mnew
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADSput45,900$6.94Mnew
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMcall15,800$6.17Mnew
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC COMput25,100$5.3Mnew
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMcall21,500$5.21Mnew
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC Stockput41,600$4.64M-81,900
WSTWEST PHARMACEUTICAL SVSC INC Stockcall17,800$4.46Mnew
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INC CLASS A COM SHSput50,300$4.31Mnew
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY Stockput70,000$4.27Mnew
NTAPNETAPP INC Stockcall41,200$4.22Mnew
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INC Stockcall14,600$4.19Mnew
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR Stockput19,600$3.87Mnew
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC Stockcall393,300$3.59Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GOOGLALPHABET INC299,300$93.7Mshares
GOOGALPHABET INC262,800$82.3Mput
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC241,700$73.5Mshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC205,200$62.4Mput
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC263,300$59.9Mshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC263,300$59.9Mput
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC267,900$57.4Mcall
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION270,900$50.5Mshares
SOXXISHARES TR132,900$40Mcall
CMECME GROUP INC143,500$39.2Mshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD484,700$39Mshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC118,800$37.1Mcall
ECLECOLAB INC130,800$34.3Mshares
WMTWALMART INC286,200$31.9Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL133,500$30.6Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL133,500$30.6Mput
APHAMPHENOL CORP221,300$29.9Mcall
ETNEATON CORP PLC93,800$29.9Mcall
ROLROLLINS INC496,500$29.8Mcall
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV448,200$29.8Mshares
SPBOSPDR SERIES TRUST344,800$29.4Mcall
ADBEADOBE INC79,400$27.8Mcall
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL122,600$26.9Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC122,900$25Mcall
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC166,700$21Mcall
HEIHEICO CORP NEW64,800$21Mshares
HEIHEICO CORP NEW64,800$21Mput
CRMSALESFORCE INC76,300$20.2Mshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC493,300$20.1Mcall
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP359,500$19.5Mshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V89,000$19.3Mcall
DDOGDATADOG INC141,700$19.3Mcall
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I765,400$18.5Mcall
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC81,300$18.3Mshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC123,500$17.9Mshares
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATI69,600$16.9Mshares
CTASCINTAS CORP85,100$16Mshares
CLSCELESTICA INC53,500$15.8Mcall
EFXEQUIFAX INC64,000$13.9Mcall
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC50,900$13.8Mshares
FLEXFLEX LTD223,100$13.5Mcall
NVRIENVIRI CORP709,600$12.7Mshares
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP211,400$12.4Mcall
ATRAPTARGROUP INC98,200$12Mcall
ORCLORACLE CORP61,000$11.9Mcall
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC24,900$11.7Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC24,900$11.7Mput
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION95,300$11.4Mshares
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC54,500$10.9Mshares
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC54,500$10.9Mput
DISDISNEY WALT CO93,000$10.6Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC25,500$10.2Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC25,500$10.2Mput
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC52,200$10.2Mshares
TAT&T INC403,900$10Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP20,200$9.77Mshares
TRMBTRIMBLE INC123,400$9.67Mshares
QIAGEN N.V.QIAGEN N.V.213,200$9.59Mcall
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP53,500$9.22Mcall
RKTROCKET COS INC406,800$7.88Mshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC134,800$7.87Mcall
VVISA INC17,300$6.07Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC39,500$6.05Mcall
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INC33,700$5.91Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC25,300$5.84Mshares
HPQHP INC248,100$5.53Mcall
CCICROWN CASTLE INC50,500$4.49Mcall
CLSCELESTICA INC14,000$4.14Mshares
GLWCORNING INC45,500$3.98Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC18,600$3.98Mshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC94,200$2.71Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001661140-26-000002 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set