Skip to content

Orca Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2043765, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL

Orca Wealth Management, LLC reported $139,629,987 across 68 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.81% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000215

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$140M
Holdings
68
Top 10 weight
46.81%
New
4
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TTEnew+22,462$1.62M
ORIadded+16,219$649K
ALBnew+2,174$374K
Qnew+3,619$367K
BTIadded+4,892$301K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AZNexited-68,978-$5.29M
TOTALENERGIES SEexited-22,588-$1.35M
BGexited-15,804-$1.28M
BNSexited-16,820-$1.09M
CSXreduced-19,666-$772K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000215, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $139,629,987, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 58,457 shares; 2025Q1: 59,312 shares; 2025Q2: 57,858 shares; 2025Q3: 59,066 shares; 2025Q4: 59,061 shares 59,061$15.9M11.39%-5Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 143,936 shares; 2025Q1: 153,877 shares; 2025Q2: 154,328 shares; 2025Q3: 153,052 shares; 2025Q4: 169,271 shares 169,271$6.77M4.85%+16,219Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 33,009 shares; 2025Q1: 33,061 shares; 2025Q2: 33,044 shares; 2025Q3: 32,813 shares; 2025Q4: 32,943 shares 32,943$6.68M4.78%+130Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 79,321 shares; 2025Q1: 79,403 shares; 2025Q2: 79,696 shares; 2025Q3: 79,994 shares; 2025Q4: 79,914 shares 79,914$6.53M4.68%-80Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,356 shares; 2025Q1: 8,485 shares; 2025Q2: 12,979 shares; 2025Q3: 12,920 shares; 2025Q4: 13,015 shares 13,015$5.45M3.91%+95Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 26,173 shares; 2025Q1: 27,403 shares; 2025Q2: 27,548 shares; 2025Q3: 27,642 shares; 2025Q4: 29,307 shares 29,307$5.29M3.79%+1,665Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,099 shares; 2025Q1: 17,066 shares; 2025Q2: 16,779 shares; 2025Q3: 16,546 shares; 2025Q4: 16,435 shares 16,435$5.23M3.75%-111Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 33,449 shares; 2025Q1: 32,962 shares; 2025Q2: 32,662 shares; 2025Q3: 32,549 shares; 2025Q4: 32,666 shares 32,666$4.83M3.46%+117Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,349 shares; 2025Q1: 14,387 shares; 2025Q2: 14,147 shares; 2025Q3: 14,063 shares; 2025Q4: 14,032 shares 14,032$4.42M3.16%-31Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,966 shares; 2025Q1: 31,017 shares; 2025Q2: 31,256 shares; 2025Q3: 29,917 shares; 2025Q4: 30,037 shares 30,037$4.26M3.05%+120Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,283 shares; 2025Q3: 57,320 shares; 2025Q4: 62,212 shares 62,212$3.83M2.74%+4,892Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,831 shares; 2025Q1: 10,316 shares; 2025Q2: 10,347 shares; 2025Q3: 10,349 shares; 2025Q4: 10,757 shares 10,757$3.69M2.64%+408Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,707 shares; 2025Q1: 11,736 shares; 2025Q2: 11,678 shares; 2025Q3: 11,617 shares; 2025Q4: 11,681 shares 11,681$3.67M2.63%+64Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 28,885 shares; 2025Q1: 29,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,979 shares; 2025Q3: 28,833 shares; 2025Q4: 28,865 shares 28,865$3.21M2.3%+32Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,714 shares; 2025Q1: 8,937 shares; 2025Q2: 9,041 shares; 2025Q3: 9,109 shares; 2025Q4: 9,113 shares 9,113$3.12M2.23%+4Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 60,208 shares; 2025Q1: 59,979 shares; 2025Q2: 61,113 shares; 2025Q3: 59,978 shares; 2025Q4: 60,138 shares 60,138$2.87M2.06%+160Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,574 shares; 2025Q1: 4,581 shares; 2025Q2: 4,609 shares; 2025Q3: 4,535 shares; 2025Q4: 4,537 shares 4,537$2.76M1.97%+2Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,245 shares; 2025Q1: 14,243 shares; 2025Q2: 14,172 shares; 2025Q3: 14,095 shares; 2025Q4: 14,124 shares 14,124$2.49M1.78%+29Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,122 shares; 2025Q1: 13,041 shares; 2025Q2: 13,184 shares; 2025Q3: 13,634 shares; 2025Q4: 13,783 shares 13,783$2.48M1.77%+149Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 53,781 shares; 2025Q1: 53,363 shares; 2025Q2: 53,958 shares; 2025Q3: 54,075 shares; 2025Q4: 53,043 shares 53,043$2.38M1.71%-1,032Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,447 shares; 2025Q1: 10,479 shares; 2025Q2: 10,225 shares; 2025Q3: 10,248 shares; 2025Q4: 10,316 shares 10,316$2.35M1.68%+68Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,280 shares; 2025Q1: 3,278 shares; 2025Q2: 3,285 shares; 2025Q3: 3,296 shares; 2025Q4: 3,293 shares 3,293$2.32M1.66%-3Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,280 shares; 2025Q1: 17,350 shares; 2025Q2: 16,871 shares; 2025Q3: 16,817 shares; 2025Q4: 16,797 shares 16,797$2.29M1.64%-20Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 63,204 shares; 2025Q1: 63,932 shares; 2025Q2: 66,185 shares; 2025Q3: 66,276 shares; 2025Q4: 68,777 shares 68,777$2.12M1.52%+2,501Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,960 shares; 2025Q1: 18,964 shares; 2025Q2: 18,978 shares; 2025Q3: 19,029 shares; 2025Q4: 19,644 shares 19,644$2.11M1.51%+615Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 34,963 shares; 2025Q1: 34,917 shares; 2025Q2: 35,336 shares; 2025Q3: 34,840 shares; 2025Q4: 34,874 shares 34,874$1.91M1.37%+34Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,002 shares; 2025Q1: 35,296 shares; 2025Q2: 35,673 shares; 2025Q3: 35,975 shares; 2025Q4: 35,849 shares 35,849$1.88M1.35%-126Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 63,785 shares; 2025Q1: 63,946 shares; 2025Q2: 64,125 shares; 2025Q3: 63,565 shares; 2025Q4: 43,899 shares 43,899$1.72M1.23%-19,666Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,432 shares; 2025Q1: 7,425 shares; 2025Q2: 7,434 shares; 2025Q3: 7,365 shares; 2025Q4: 7,273 shares 7,273$1.68M1.2%-92Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,462 shares 22,462$1.62M1.16%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,613 shares; 2025Q1: 2,623 shares; 2025Q2: 2,627 shares; 2025Q3: 2,519 shares; 2025Q4: 2,534 shares 2,534$1.62M1.16%+15Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,534 shares; 2025Q1: 12,620 shares; 2025Q2: 12,701 shares; 2025Q3: 12,649 shares; 2025Q4: 12,926 shares 12,926$1.57M1.12%+277Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,071 shares; 2025Q1: 3,059 shares; 2025Q2: 3,038 shares; 2025Q3: 3,086 shares; 2025Q4: 3,202 shares 3,202$1.56M1.12%+116Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,522 shares; 2025Q1: 30,748 shares; 2025Q2: 31,052 shares; 2025Q3: 31,270 shares; 2025Q4: 31,393 shares 31,393$1.43M1.02%+123Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,050 shares; 2025Q3: 11,348 shares; 2025Q4: 11,999 shares 11,999$1.32M0.95%+651Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,394 shares; 2025Q1: 3,381 shares; 2025Q2: 3,387 shares; 2025Q3: 3,387 shares; 2025Q4: 3,411 shares 3,411$1.2M0.86%+24Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,660 shares; 2025Q1: 2,725 shares; 2025Q2: 2,675 shares; 2025Q3: 2,741 shares; 2025Q4: 2,740 shares 2,740$1.07M0.77%-1Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,626 shares; 2025Q1: 7,894 shares; 2025Q2: 7,832 shares; 2025Q3: 7,904 shares; 2025Q4: 7,912 shares 7,912$925K0.66%+8Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,142 shares; 2025Q1: 32,235 shares; 2025Q2: 32,537 shares; 2025Q3: 32,788 shares; 2025Q4: 32,539 shares 32,539$863K0.62%-249Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,965 shares; 2025Q1: 2,082 shares; 2025Q2: 2,082 shares; 2025Q3: 2,045 shares; 2025Q4: 2,078 shares 2,078$858K0.61%+33Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 63,955 shares; 2025Q1: 63,555 shares; 2025Q2: 64,678 shares; 2025Q3: 64,678 shares; 2025Q4: 65,572 shares 65,572$852K0.61%+894Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares 1$732K0.52%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,311 shares; 2025Q4: 4,425 shares 4,425$729K0.52%+114Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,478 shares; 2025Q3: 2,462 shares; 2025Q4: 2,771 shares 2,771$616K0.44%+309Timeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,301 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,301 shares; 2025Q4: 17,301 shares 17,301$590K0.42%0Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,628 shares; 2025Q1: 7,628 shares; 2025Q2: 7,691 shares; 2025Q3: 7,691 shares; 2025Q4: 5,147 shares 5,147$550K0.39%-2,544Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,771 shares; 2025Q1: 1,784 shares; 2025Q2: 1,775 shares; 2025Q3: 1,686 shares; 2025Q4: 1,596 shares 1,596$515K0.37%-90Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 322 shares; 2025Q1: 334 shares; 2025Q2: 281 shares; 2025Q3: 301 shares; 2025Q4: 341 shares 341$459K0.33%+40Timeline
CGXUCAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,992 shares; 2025Q1: 11,992 shares; 2025Q2: 12,436 shares; 2025Q3: 12,328 shares; 2025Q4: 14,089 shares 14,089$446K0.32%+1,761Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,906 shares; 2025Q1: 1,864 shares; 2025Q2: 1,877 shares; 2025Q3: 1,877 shares; 2025Q4: 1,852 shares 1,852$434K0.31%-25Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,478 shares; 2025Q1: 4,480 shares; 2025Q2: 4,487 shares; 2025Q3: 4,487 shares; 2025Q4: 4,487 shares 4,487$402K0.29%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,132 shares; 2025Q1: 4,331 shares; 2025Q2: 4,216 shares; 2025Q3: 4,081 shares; 2025Q4: 3,872 shares 3,872$400K0.29%-209Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,174 shares 2,174$374K0.27%newTimeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,619 shares 3,619$367K0.26%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,151 shares; 2025Q1: 1,136 shares; 2025Q2: 1,143 shares; 2025Q3: 1,134 shares; 2025Q4: 1,015 shares 1,015$359K0.26%-119Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,206 shares; 2025Q2: 896 shares; 2025Q3: 1,004 shares; 2025Q4: 1,005 shares 1,005$357K0.26%+1Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,469 shares; 2025Q1: 7,515 shares; 2025Q2: 7,351 shares; 2025Q3: 7,314 shares; 2025Q4: 7,303 shares 7,303$332K0.24%-11Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,157 shares; 2025Q1: 5,158 shares; 2025Q2: 5,173 shares; 2025Q3: 5,173 shares; 2025Q4: 5,173 shares 5,173$294K0.21%0Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 985 shares; 2025Q1: 935 shares; 2025Q2: 940 shares; 2025Q3: 940 shares; 2025Q4: 975 shares 975$285K0.2%+35Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,339 shares; 2025Q1: 4,423 shares; 2025Q2: 4,497 shares; 2025Q3: 4,413 shares; 2025Q4: 4,360 shares 4,360$279K0.2%-53Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,548 shares; 2025Q1: 2,665 shares; 2025Q2: 2,611 shares; 2025Q3: 2,602 shares; 2025Q4: 2,581 shares 2,581$279K0.2%-21Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,098 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,130 shares; 2025Q4: 1,145 shares 1,145$273K0.2%+15Timeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,997 shares; 2025Q1: 20,075 shares; 2025Q2: 20,266 shares; 2025Q3: 26,418 shares; 2025Q4: 29,476 shares 29,476$271K0.19%+3,058Timeline
CGCBCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,623 shares; 2025Q1: 9,653 shares; 2025Q2: 9,735 shares; 2025Q3: 9,766 shares; 2025Q4: 9,766 shares 9,766$258K0.19%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 260 shares; 2025Q4: 260 shares 260$245K0.18%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,040 shares; 2025Q2: 947 shares; 2025Q3: 771 shares; 2025Q4: 727 shares 727$223K0.16%-44Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,404 shares; 2025Q4: 1,350 shares 1,350$211K0.15%-54Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,143 shares 1,143$200K0.14%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR68,978$5.29Mshares
TOTALENERGIES SETOTALENERGIES SE22,588$1.35Mshares
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SA15,804$1.28Mshares
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B C16,820$1.09Mshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC546$204Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000215 base2026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set