Skip to content

Orca Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2043765, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL

Orca Wealth Management, LLC reported $132,040,556 across 69 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.17% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-25-000270

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$132M
Holdings
69
Top 10 weight
46.17%
New
6
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BABAnew+4,311$770K
SBCFnew+17,301$526K
AAPLadded+1,208$308K
PLTRnew+1,404$256K
AMZNnew+1,130$248K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAexited-278-$205K
XOMreduced-1,339-$151K
AVGOreduced-233-$76.9K
ORIreduced-1,276-$54.2K
LMTreduced-108-$53.9K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-25-000270, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $132,040,556, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 58,457 shares; 2025Q1: 59,312 shares; 2025Q2: 57,858 shares; 2025Q3: 59,066 shares 59,066$15M11.39%+1,208Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 143,936 shares; 2025Q1: 153,877 shares; 2025Q2: 154,328 shares; 2025Q3: 153,052 shares 153,052$6.5M4.92%-1,276Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 33,009 shares; 2025Q1: 33,061 shares; 2025Q2: 33,044 shares; 2025Q3: 32,813 shares 32,813$5.49M4.16%-231Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 79,321 shares; 2025Q1: 79,403 shares; 2025Q2: 79,696 shares; 2025Q3: 79,994 shares 79,994$5.47M4.15%+298Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,099 shares; 2025Q1: 17,066 shares; 2025Q2: 16,779 shares; 2025Q3: 16,546 shares 16,546$5.46M4.13%-233Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 33,449 shares; 2025Q1: 32,962 shares; 2025Q2: 32,662 shares; 2025Q3: 32,549 shares 32,549$5.41M4.1%-113Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 69,166 shares; 2025Q1: 70,134 shares; 2025Q2: 69,618 shares; 2025Q3: 68,978 shares 68,978$5.29M4.01%-640Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 26,173 shares; 2025Q1: 27,403 shares; 2025Q2: 27,548 shares; 2025Q3: 27,642 shares 27,642$4.48M3.4%+94Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,349 shares; 2025Q1: 14,387 shares; 2025Q2: 14,147 shares; 2025Q3: 14,063 shares 14,063$4.44M3.36%-84Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,966 shares; 2025Q1: 31,017 shares; 2025Q2: 31,256 shares; 2025Q3: 29,917 shares 29,917$3.37M2.55%-1,339Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,707 shares; 2025Q1: 11,736 shares; 2025Q2: 11,678 shares; 2025Q3: 11,617 shares 11,617$3.28M2.48%-61Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 56,283 shares; 2025Q3: 57,320 shares 57,320$3.04M2.3%+1,037Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 28,885 shares; 2025Q1: 29,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,979 shares; 2025Q3: 28,833 shares 28,833$2.99M2.27%-146Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,280 shares; 2025Q1: 17,350 shares; 2025Q2: 16,871 shares; 2025Q3: 16,817 shares 16,817$2.87M2.18%-54Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,122 shares; 2025Q1: 13,041 shares; 2025Q2: 13,184 shares; 2025Q3: 13,634 shares 13,634$2.54M1.93%+450Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,831 shares; 2025Q1: 10,316 shares; 2025Q2: 10,347 shares; 2025Q3: 10,349 shares 10,349$2.52M1.91%+2Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 60,208 shares; 2025Q1: 59,979 shares; 2025Q2: 61,113 shares; 2025Q3: 59,978 shares 59,978$2.46M1.86%-1,135Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,447 shares; 2025Q1: 10,479 shares; 2025Q2: 10,225 shares; 2025Q3: 10,248 shares 10,248$2.37M1.8%+23Timeline
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 53,781 shares; 2025Q1: 53,363 shares; 2025Q2: 53,958 shares; 2025Q3: 54,075 shares 54,075$2.27M1.72%+117Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 63,785 shares; 2025Q1: 63,946 shares; 2025Q2: 64,125 shares; 2025Q3: 63,565 shares 63,565$2.26M1.71%-560Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,714 shares; 2025Q1: 8,937 shares; 2025Q2: 9,041 shares; 2025Q3: 9,109 shares 9,109$2.21M1.68%+68Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 14,245 shares; 2025Q1: 14,243 shares; 2025Q2: 14,172 shares; 2025Q3: 14,095 shares 14,095$2.19M1.66%-77Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,356 shares; 2025Q1: 8,485 shares; 2025Q2: 12,979 shares; 2025Q3: 12,920 shares 12,920$2.16M1.64%-59Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 18,960 shares; 2025Q1: 18,964 shares; 2025Q2: 18,978 shares; 2025Q3: 19,029 shares 19,029$2.02M1.53%+51Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,574 shares; 2025Q1: 4,581 shares; 2025Q2: 4,609 shares; 2025Q3: 4,535 shares 4,535$1.92M1.45%-74Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 34,963 shares; 2025Q1: 34,917 shares; 2025Q2: 35,336 shares; 2025Q3: 34,840 shares 34,840$1.8M1.36%-496Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 35,002 shares; 2025Q1: 35,296 shares; 2025Q2: 35,673 shares; 2025Q3: 35,975 shares 35,975$1.6M1.21%+302Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,280 shares; 2025Q1: 3,278 shares; 2025Q2: 3,285 shares; 2025Q3: 3,296 shares 3,296$1.57M1.19%+11Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,534 shares; 2025Q1: 12,620 shares; 2025Q2: 12,701 shares; 2025Q3: 12,649 shares 12,649$1.57M1.19%-52Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,071 shares; 2025Q1: 3,059 shares; 2025Q2: 3,038 shares; 2025Q3: 3,086 shares 3,086$1.55M1.17%+48Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,432 shares; 2025Q1: 7,425 shares; 2025Q2: 7,434 shares; 2025Q3: 7,365 shares 7,365$1.55M1.17%-69Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 63,204 shares; 2025Q1: 63,932 shares; 2025Q2: 66,185 shares; 2025Q3: 66,276 shares 66,276$1.52M1.15%+91Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 30,522 shares; 2025Q1: 30,748 shares; 2025Q2: 31,052 shares; 2025Q3: 31,270 shares 31,270$1.37M1.04%+218Timeline
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 22,195 shares; 2025Q1: 22,746 shares; 2025Q2: 22,503 shares; 2025Q3: 22,588 shares 22,588$1.35M1.02%+85
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,926 shares; 2025Q1: 15,918 shares; 2025Q2: 15,964 shares; 2025Q3: 15,804 shares 15,804$1.28M0.97%-160Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,050 shares; 2025Q3: 11,348 shares 11,348$1.27M0.96%+298Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,613 shares; 2025Q1: 2,623 shares; 2025Q2: 2,627 shares; 2025Q3: 2,519 shares 2,519$1.26M0.95%-108Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 3,394 shares; 2025Q1: 3,381 shares; 2025Q2: 3,387 shares; 2025Q3: 3,387 shares 3,387$1.16M0.87%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,660 shares; 2025Q1: 2,725 shares; 2025Q2: 2,675 shares; 2025Q3: 2,741 shares 2,741$1.11M0.84%+66Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,532 shares; 2025Q1: 16,839 shares; 2025Q2: 16,891 shares; 2025Q3: 16,820 shares 16,820$1.09M0.82%-71Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,965 shares; 2025Q1: 2,082 shares; 2025Q2: 2,082 shares; 2025Q3: 2,045 shares 2,045$1.06M0.8%-37Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32,142 shares; 2025Q1: 32,235 shares; 2025Q2: 32,537 shares; 2025Q3: 32,788 shares 32,788$926K0.7%+251Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,628 shares; 2025Q1: 7,628 shares; 2025Q2: 7,691 shares; 2025Q3: 7,691 shares 7,691$773K0.59%0Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,311 shares 4,311$770K0.58%newTimeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares 1$754K0.57%0Timeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 63,955 shares; 2025Q1: 63,555 shares; 2025Q2: 64,678 shares; 2025Q3: 64,678 shares 64,678$678K0.51%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,626 shares; 2025Q1: 7,894 shares; 2025Q2: 7,832 shares; 2025Q3: 7,904 shares 7,904$663K0.5%+72Timeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 7,469 shares; 2025Q1: 7,515 shares; 2025Q2: 7,351 shares; 2025Q3: 7,314 shares 7,314$570K0.43%-37Timeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,301 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,301 shares 17,301$526K0.4%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,478 shares; 2025Q3: 2,462 shares 2,462$488K0.37%-16Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,132 shares; 2025Q1: 4,331 shares; 2025Q2: 4,216 shares; 2025Q3: 4,081 shares 4,081$467K0.35%-135Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,478 shares; 2025Q1: 4,480 shares; 2025Q2: 4,487 shares; 2025Q3: 4,487 shares 4,487$425K0.32%0Timeline
CGXUCAPITAL GROUP INTL FOCUS EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 11,992 shares; 2025Q1: 11,992 shares; 2025Q2: 12,436 shares; 2025Q3: 12,328 shares 12,328$365K0.28%-108Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,548 shares; 2025Q1: 2,665 shares; 2025Q2: 2,611 shares; 2025Q3: 2,602 shares 2,602$348K0.26%-9Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,906 shares; 2025Q1: 1,864 shares; 2025Q2: 1,877 shares; 2025Q3: 1,877 shares 1,877$348K0.26%0Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,771 shares; 2025Q1: 1,784 shares; 2025Q2: 1,775 shares; 2025Q3: 1,686 shares 1,686$345K0.26%-89Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,206 shares; 2025Q2: 896 shares; 2025Q3: 1,004 shares 1,004$334K0.25%+108Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 322 shares; 2025Q1: 334 shares; 2025Q2: 281 shares; 2025Q3: 301 shares 301$325K0.25%+20Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,339 shares; 2025Q1: 4,423 shares; 2025Q2: 4,497 shares; 2025Q3: 4,413 shares 4,413$292K0.22%-84Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,157 shares; 2025Q1: 5,158 shares; 2025Q2: 5,173 shares; 2025Q3: 5,173 shares 5,173$280K0.21%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,151 shares; 2025Q1: 1,136 shares; 2025Q2: 1,143 shares; 2025Q3: 1,134 shares 1,134$267K0.2%-9Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 985 shares; 2025Q1: 935 shares; 2025Q2: 940 shares; 2025Q3: 940 shares 940$265K0.2%0Timeline
CGCBCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,623 shares; 2025Q1: 9,653 shares; 2025Q2: 9,735 shares; 2025Q3: 9,766 shares 9,766$260K0.2%+31Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,404 shares 1,404$256K0.19%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,098 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,130 shares 1,130$248K0.19%newTimeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 19,997 shares; 2025Q1: 20,075 shares; 2025Q2: 20,266 shares; 2025Q3: 26,418 shares 26,418$237K0.18%+6,152Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,040 shares; 2025Q2: 947 shares; 2025Q3: 771 shares 771$232K0.18%-176Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 260 shares 260$207K0.16%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 546 shares 546$204K0.15%newTimeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC278$205Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-25-000270 base2025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set