Skip to content

Oppenheimer & Close, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1591377, NEW YORK, NY

Oppenheimer & Close, LLC reported $146,712,385 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.96% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-26-000724

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$147M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
46.96%
New
5
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UHAL-Badded+67,605$3.16M
CBANnew+53,750$958K
HURCadded+34,692$536K
BRTadded+33,913$499K
ACNTnew+17,412$282K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HLreduced-297,080-$5.7M
CDEreduced-164,184-$2.93M
SENEAexited-19,750-$2.13M
NEexited-61,374-$1.74M
AEMreduced-9,665-$1.64M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-26-000724, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $146,712,385, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BBWBUILD-A-BEAR WORKSHOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,484 shares; 2024Q4: 225,484 shares; 2025Q1: 225,484 shares; 2025Q2: 185,484 shares; 2025Q3: 185,484 shares; 2025Q4: 185,484 shares 185,484$11.4M7.75%0Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,374 shares; 2024Q4: 87,343 shares; 2025Q1: 84,308 shares; 2025Q2: 81,345 shares; 2025Q3: 56,996 shares; 2025Q4: 47,331 shares 47,331$8.02M5.47%-9,665Timeline
TAYDTAYLOR DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,594 shares; 2024Q4: 125,594 shares; 2025Q1: 125,594 shares; 2025Q2: 125,594 shares; 2025Q3: 125,594 shares; 2025Q4: 125,594 shares 125,594$7.34M5%0Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,795 shares; 2024Q4: 275,795 shares; 2025Q1: 275,795 shares; 2025Q2: 968,595 shares; 2025Q3: 653,675 shares; 2025Q4: 356,595 shares 356,595$6.84M4.66%-297,080Timeline
HURCHURCO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 353,723 shares; 2024Q4: 353,723 shares; 2025Q1: 350,783 shares; 2025Q2: 349,828 shares; 2025Q3: 392,818 shares; 2025Q4: 427,510 shares 427,510$6.61M4.5%+34,692Timeline
NGDNEW GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,692,870 shares; 2024Q4: 1,653,580 shares; 2025Q1: 1,125,580 shares; 2025Q2: 1,039,455 shares; 2025Q3: 701,555 shares; 2025Q4: 700,255 shares 700,255$6.1M4.16%-1,300Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,023 shares; 2024Q4: 19,803 shares; 2025Q1: 18,263 shares; 2025Q2: 18,463 shares; 2025Q3: 14,540 shares; 2025Q4: 14,597 shares 14,597$5.78M3.94%+57Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,585 shares; 2024Q4: 62,405 shares; 2025Q1: 67,405 shares; 2025Q2: 67,405 shares; 2025Q3: 60,910 shares; 2025Q4: 57,600 shares 57,600$5.75M3.92%-3,310Timeline
BRTBRT APARTMENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 347,594 shares; 2024Q4: 347,254 shares; 2025Q1: 340,379 shares; 2025Q2: 340,009 shares; 2025Q3: 343,759 shares; 2025Q4: 377,672 shares 377,672$5.55M3.78%+33,913Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,845 shares; 2024Q4: 234,105 shares; 2025Q1: 234,105 shares; 2025Q2: 234,105 shares; 2025Q3: 170,965 shares; 2025Q4: 143,105 shares 143,105$5.53M3.77%-27,860Timeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,099 shares; 2024Q4: 48,149 shares; 2025Q1: 46,174 shares; 2025Q2: 45,579 shares; 2025Q3: 49,163 shares; 2025Q4: 116,768 shares 116,768$5.46M3.72%+67,605Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,452 shares; 2024Q4: 70,141 shares; 2025Q1: 67,123 shares; 2025Q2: 66,205 shares; 2025Q3: 65,727 shares; 2025Q4: 64,598 shares 64,598$4.98M3.39%-1,129Timeline
COLMCOLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,165 shares; 2025Q4: 85,219 shares 85,219$4.69M3.2%+1,054Timeline
IIININSTEEL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 137,363 shares; 2025Q1: 138,041 shares; 2025Q2: 137,901 shares; 2025Q3: 137,861 shares; 2025Q4: 139,364 shares 139,364$4.41M3.01%+1,503Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,274 shares; 2024Q4: 90,916 shares; 2025Q1: 86,673 shares; 2025Q2: 86,105 shares; 2025Q3: 49,411 shares; 2025Q4: 48,024 shares 48,024$4.2M2.87%-1,387Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,811 shares; 2025Q3: 106,775 shares; 2025Q4: 96,555 shares 96,555$4.2M2.87%-10,220Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,250 shares; 2025Q4: 25,819 shares 25,819$3.94M2.68%+569Timeline
SMHISEACOR MARINE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 581,221 shares; 2024Q4: 566,706 shares; 2025Q1: 551,651 shares; 2025Q2: 551,035 shares; 2025Q3: 550,922 shares; 2025Q4: 553,833 shares 553,833$3.33M2.27%+2,911Timeline
CPBICENTRAL PLAINS BANCSHARES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,000 shares; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares 175,000$2.96M2.02%0Timeline
BVFLBV FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares 150,000$2.72M1.85%0Timeline
LSBKLAKE SHORE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 180,000 shares; 2025Q4: 180,000 shares 180,000$2.64M1.8%0Timeline
FRPHFRP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,268 shares; 2024Q4: 93,268 shares; 2025Q1: 93,268 shares; 2025Q2: 93,148 shares; 2025Q3: 112,290 shares; 2025Q4: 112,290 shares 112,290$2.56M1.74%0Timeline
HTBHOMETRUST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,408 shares; 2024Q4: 53,408 shares; 2025Q1: 53,408 shares; 2025Q2: 53,408 shares; 2025Q3: 52,708 shares; 2025Q4: 52,708 shares 52,708$2.26M1.54%0Timeline
TRCTEJON RANCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,681 shares; 2024Q4: 131,681 shares; 2025Q1: 131,681 shares; 2025Q2: 131,681 shares; 2025Q3: 131,681 shares; 2025Q4: 141,681 shares 141,681$2.23M1.52%+10,000Timeline
CCNECNB FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,653 shares; 2025Q4: 73,653 shares 73,653$1.93M1.31%0Timeline
NBBKNB BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,999 shares; 2024Q4: 82,999 shares; 2025Q1: 82,999 shares; 2025Q2: 82,999 shares; 2025Q3: 82,999 shares; 2025Q4: 82,999 shares 82,999$1.65M1.12%0Timeline
SFBCSOUND FINL BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,645 shares; 2024Q4: 32,645 shares; 2025Q1: 32,645 shares; 2025Q2: 32,645 shares; 2025Q3: 32,645 shares; 2025Q4: 32,645 shares 32,645$1.42M0.97%0Timeline
PBHCPATHFINDER BANCORP INC MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,915 shares; 2024Q4: 91,915 shares; 2025Q1: 91,915 shares; 2025Q2: 91,915 shares; 2025Q3: 91,915 shares; 2025Q4: 91,915 shares 91,915$1.3M0.88%0Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 236,170 shares; 2025Q2: 236,170 shares; 2025Q3: 236,170 shares; 2025Q4: 71,986 shares 71,986$1.28M0.87%-164,184Timeline
AXRAMREP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,950 shares; 2024Q4: 66,950 shares; 2025Q1: 66,950 shares; 2025Q2: 66,950 shares; 2025Q3: 66,950 shares; 2025Q4: 66,950 shares 66,950$1.26M0.86%0Timeline
CARECARTER BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,500 shares; 2025Q3: 62,500 shares; 2025Q4: 62,500 shares 62,500$1.23M0.84%0Timeline
IF BANCORP INCIF BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,350 shares; 2024Q4: 44,350 shares; 2025Q1: 44,350 shares; 2025Q2: 44,350 shares; 2025Q3: 44,350 shares; 2025Q4: 44,350 shares 44,350$1.2M0.81%0
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,055 shares; 2024Q4: 31,055 shares; 2025Q1: 31,055 shares; 2025Q2: 31,055 shares; 2025Q3: 25,490 shares; 2025Q4: 25,160 shares 25,160$1.15M0.79%-330Timeline
ASRVAMERISERV FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 352,583 shares; 2024Q4: 352,583 shares; 2025Q1: 352,583 shares; 2025Q2: 352,583 shares; 2025Q3: 352,583 shares; 2025Q4: 352,583 shares 352,583$1.12M0.77%0Timeline
PGCPEAPACK-GLADSTONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,250 shares; 2025Q4: 39,250 shares 39,250$1.09M0.75%0Timeline
ECBKECB BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,000 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 61,007 shares; 2025Q2: 61,007 shares; 2025Q3: 61,007 shares; 2025Q4: 61,007 shares 61,007$1.06M0.72%0Timeline
MPBMID PENN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,950 shares; 2025Q3: 31,950 shares; 2025Q4: 31,950 shares 31,950$991K0.68%0Timeline
TCBSTEXAS COMMUNITY BANCSHARES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,485 shares; 2024Q4: 54,485 shares; 2025Q1: 54,485 shares; 2025Q2: 54,485 shares; 2025Q3: 54,485 shares; 2025Q4: 54,485 shares 54,485$979K0.67%0Timeline
CBANCOLONY BANKCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 53,750 shares 53,750$958K0.65%newTimeline
BRBSBLUE RIDGE BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,460 shares; 2025Q3: 200,460 shares; 2025Q4: 200,460 shares 200,460$856K0.58%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,445 shares; 2024Q4: 11,037 shares; 2025Q1: 11,037 shares; 2025Q2: 11,037 shares; 2025Q3: 9,854 shares; 2025Q4: 9,504 shares 9,504$815K0.56%-350Timeline
FSUNFIRSTSUN CAP BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,150 shares; 2025Q4: 21,150 shares 21,150$796K0.54%0Timeline
TSBKTIMBERLAND BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,075 shares; 2025Q3: 13,222 shares; 2025Q4: 19,839 shares 19,839$710K0.48%+6,617Timeline
MRAMEVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 68,967 shares 68,967$640K0.44%-6,033Timeline
RMBIRICHMOND MUT BANCORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$562K0.38%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,442 shares; 2025Q1: 3,462 shares; 2025Q2: 3,712 shares; 2025Q3: 3,512 shares; 2025Q4: 3,400 shares 3,400$553K0.38%-112Timeline
WSBKWINCHESTER BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 50,000 shares 50,000$522K0.36%0Timeline
FFWMFIRST FNDTN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,387 shares; 2025Q3: 84,387 shares; 2025Q4: 84,387 shares 84,387$520K0.35%0Timeline
AVBCAVIDIA BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,502 shares; 2025Q4: 26,502 shares 26,502$445K0.3%0Timeline
MGYRMAGYAR BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,080 shares; 2025Q4: 24,080 shares 24,080$416K0.28%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares 4,500$360K0.25%0Timeline
UHALU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,215 shares; 2024Q4: 6,115 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,995 shares; 2025Q3: 5,990 shares; 2025Q4: 5,990 shares 5,990$302K0.21%0Timeline
ACNTASCENT INDUSTRIES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,412 shares 17,412$282K0.19%newTimeline
CTWOCOTWO ADVISORS PHYSICAL EUROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,809 shares 11,809$234K0.16%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,760 shares 1,760$212K0.14%newTimeline
MUXMCEWEN INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,782 shares; 2024Q4: 11,252 shares; 2025Q1: 11,252 shares; 2025Q2: 11,153 shares; 2025Q3: 11,153 shares; 2025Q4: 10,925 shares 10,925$202K0.14%-228Timeline
SRBKSR BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,514 shares 10,514$165K0.11%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SENEASENECA FOODS CORP NEW19,750$2.13Mshares
NENOBLE CORP PLC61,374$1.74Mshares
INVXINNOVEX INTERNATIONAL INC44,325$822Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-000724 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set