Skip to content

Oppenheimer & Close, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1591377, NEW YORK, NY

Oppenheimer & Close, LLC reported $148,010,620 across 55 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.99% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-25-016592

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$148M
Holdings
55
Top 10 weight
46.99%
New
8
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
COLMnew+84,165$4.4M
CVXnew+25,250$3.92M
LSBKnew+180,000$2.34M
CCNEnew+73,653$1.78M
PGCnew+39,250$1.08M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AEMreduced-24,349-$4.1M
HLreduced-314,920-$3.81M
GLWreduced-36,694-$3.01M
SENEAreduced-24,512-$2.65M
NGDreduced-337,900-$2.43M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-25-016592, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $148,010,620, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BBWBUILD-A-BEAR WORKSHOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,484 shares; 2024Q4: 225,484 shares; 2025Q1: 225,484 shares; 2025Q2: 185,484 shares; 2025Q3: 185,484 shares 185,484$12.1M8.17%0Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,374 shares; 2024Q4: 87,343 shares; 2025Q1: 84,308 shares; 2025Q2: 81,345 shares; 2025Q3: 56,996 shares 56,996$9.61M6.49%-24,349Timeline
HLHECLA MINING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 275,795 shares; 2024Q4: 275,795 shares; 2025Q1: 275,795 shares; 2025Q2: 968,595 shares; 2025Q3: 653,675 shares 653,675$7.91M5.34%-314,920Timeline
HURCHURCO COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 353,723 shares; 2024Q4: 353,723 shares; 2025Q1: 350,783 shares; 2025Q2: 349,828 shares; 2025Q3: 392,818 shares 392,818$6.84M4.62%+42,990Timeline
TAYDTAYLOR DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,594 shares; 2024Q4: 125,594 shares; 2025Q1: 125,594 shares; 2025Q2: 125,594 shares; 2025Q3: 125,594 shares 125,594$6.16M4.16%0Timeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,845 shares; 2024Q4: 234,105 shares; 2025Q1: 234,105 shares; 2025Q2: 234,105 shares; 2025Q3: 170,965 shares 170,965$5.96M4.03%-63,140Timeline
BRTBRT APARTMENTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 347,594 shares; 2024Q4: 347,254 shares; 2025Q1: 340,379 shares; 2025Q2: 340,009 shares; 2025Q3: 343,759 shares 343,759$5.38M3.64%+3,750Timeline
IIININSTEEL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 137,363 shares; 2025Q1: 138,041 shares; 2025Q2: 137,901 shares; 2025Q3: 137,861 shares 137,861$5.29M3.57%-40Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,023 shares; 2024Q4: 19,803 shares; 2025Q1: 18,263 shares; 2025Q2: 18,463 shares; 2025Q3: 14,540 shares 14,540$5.17M3.49%-3,923Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,585 shares; 2024Q4: 62,405 shares; 2025Q1: 67,405 shares; 2025Q2: 67,405 shares; 2025Q3: 60,910 shares 60,910$5.14M3.47%-6,495Timeline
NGDNEW GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,692,870 shares; 2024Q4: 1,653,580 shares; 2025Q1: 1,125,580 shares; 2025Q2: 1,039,455 shares; 2025Q3: 701,555 shares 701,555$5.04M3.4%-337,900Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,452 shares; 2024Q4: 70,141 shares; 2025Q1: 67,123 shares; 2025Q2: 66,205 shares; 2025Q3: 65,727 shares 65,727$4.5M3.04%-478Timeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 236,170 shares; 2025Q2: 236,170 shares; 2025Q3: 236,170 shares 236,170$4.43M2.99%0Timeline
COLMCOLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,165 shares 84,165$4.4M2.97%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,274 shares; 2024Q4: 90,916 shares; 2025Q1: 86,673 shares; 2025Q2: 86,105 shares; 2025Q3: 49,411 shares 49,411$4.05M2.74%-36,694Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,250 shares 25,250$3.92M2.65%newTimeline
SMHISEACOR MARINE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 581,221 shares; 2024Q4: 566,706 shares; 2025Q1: 551,651 shares; 2025Q2: 551,035 shares; 2025Q3: 550,922 shares 550,922$3.58M2.42%-113Timeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,811 shares; 2025Q3: 106,775 shares 106,775$3.5M2.36%-14,036Timeline
CPBICENTRAL PLAINS BANCSHARES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 175,000 shares; 2024Q4: 175,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares 175,000$2.83M1.91%0Timeline
FRPHFRP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,268 shares; 2024Q4: 93,268 shares; 2025Q1: 93,268 shares; 2025Q2: 93,148 shares; 2025Q3: 112,290 shares 112,290$2.74M1.85%+19,142Timeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,099 shares; 2024Q4: 48,149 shares; 2025Q1: 46,174 shares; 2025Q2: 45,579 shares; 2025Q3: 49,163 shares 49,163$2.5M1.69%+3,584Timeline
BVFLBV FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares 150,000$2.42M1.63%0Timeline
LSBKLAKE SHORE BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 180,000 shares 180,000$2.34M1.58%newTimeline
HTBHOMETRUST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,408 shares; 2024Q4: 53,408 shares; 2025Q1: 53,408 shares; 2025Q2: 53,408 shares; 2025Q3: 52,708 shares 52,708$2.16M1.46%-700Timeline
SENEASENECA FOODS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,782 shares; 2024Q4: 63,644 shares; 2025Q1: 63,644 shares; 2025Q2: 44,262 shares; 2025Q3: 19,750 shares 19,750$2.13M1.44%-24,512Timeline
TRCTEJON RANCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,681 shares; 2024Q4: 131,681 shares; 2025Q1: 131,681 shares; 2025Q2: 131,681 shares; 2025Q3: 131,681 shares 131,681$2.1M1.42%0Timeline
CCNECNB FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,653 shares 73,653$1.78M1.2%newTimeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,374 shares; 2024Q4: 61,374 shares; 2025Q1: 61,374 shares; 2025Q2: 61,374 shares; 2025Q3: 61,374 shares 61,374$1.74M1.17%0Timeline
AXRAMREP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,950 shares; 2024Q4: 66,950 shares; 2025Q1: 66,950 shares; 2025Q2: 66,950 shares; 2025Q3: 66,950 shares 66,950$1.6M1.08%0Timeline
SFBCSOUND FINL BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,645 shares; 2024Q4: 32,645 shares; 2025Q1: 32,645 shares; 2025Q2: 32,645 shares; 2025Q3: 32,645 shares 32,645$1.5M1.02%0Timeline
NBBKNB BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,999 shares; 2024Q4: 82,999 shares; 2025Q1: 82,999 shares; 2025Q2: 82,999 shares; 2025Q3: 82,999 shares 82,999$1.46M0.99%0Timeline
PBHCPATHFINDER BANCORP INC MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,915 shares; 2024Q4: 91,915 shares; 2025Q1: 91,915 shares; 2025Q2: 91,915 shares; 2025Q3: 91,915 shares 91,915$1.44M0.97%0Timeline
CARECARTER BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,500 shares; 2025Q3: 62,500 shares 62,500$1.21M0.82%0Timeline
IF BANCORP INCIF BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,350 shares; 2024Q4: 44,350 shares; 2025Q1: 44,350 shares; 2025Q2: 44,350 shares; 2025Q3: 44,350 shares 44,350$1.15M0.78%0
PGCPEAPACK-GLADSTONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,250 shares 39,250$1.08M0.73%newTimeline
ASRVAMERISERV FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 352,583 shares; 2024Q4: 352,583 shares; 2025Q1: 352,583 shares; 2025Q2: 352,583 shares; 2025Q3: 352,583 shares 352,583$1.02M0.69%0Timeline
ECBKECB BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,000 shares; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 61,007 shares; 2025Q2: 61,007 shares; 2025Q3: 61,007 shares 61,007$968K0.65%0Timeline
CEFSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,055 shares; 2024Q4: 31,055 shares; 2025Q1: 31,055 shares; 2025Q2: 31,055 shares; 2025Q3: 25,490 shares 25,490$935K0.63%-5,565Timeline
MPBMID PENN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 31,950 shares; 2025Q3: 31,950 shares 31,950$915K0.62%0Timeline
TCBSTEXAS COMMUNITY BANCSHARES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,485 shares; 2024Q4: 54,485 shares; 2025Q1: 54,485 shares; 2025Q2: 54,485 shares; 2025Q3: 54,485 shares 54,485$881K0.6%0Timeline
BRBSBLUE RIDGE BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 200,460 shares; 2025Q3: 200,460 shares 200,460$848K0.57%0Timeline
INVXINNOVEX INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,500 shares; 2024Q4: 46,725 shares; 2025Q1: 44,325 shares; 2025Q2: 44,325 shares; 2025Q3: 44,325 shares 44,325$822K0.56%0Timeline
FSUNFIRSTSUN CAP BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,150 shares 21,150$820K0.55%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,445 shares; 2024Q4: 11,037 shares; 2025Q1: 11,037 shares; 2025Q2: 11,037 shares; 2025Q3: 9,854 shares 9,854$753K0.51%-1,183Timeline
MRAMEVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares 75,000$698K0.47%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,442 shares; 2025Q1: 3,462 shares; 2025Q2: 3,712 shares; 2025Q3: 3,512 shares 3,512$598K0.4%-200Timeline
RMBIRICHMOND MUT BANCORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$568K0.38%0Timeline
WSBKWINCHESTER BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares 50,000$478K0.32%0Timeline
FFWMFIRST FNDTN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,387 shares; 2025Q3: 84,387 shares 84,387$470K0.32%+40,000Timeline
TSBKTIMBERLAND BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,075 shares; 2025Q3: 13,222 shares 13,222$440K0.3%+6,147Timeline
MGYRMAGYAR BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,080 shares 24,080$416K0.28%newTimeline
AVBCAVIDIA BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,502 shares 26,502$396K0.27%newTimeline
UHALU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,215 shares; 2024Q4: 6,115 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,995 shares; 2025Q3: 5,990 shares 5,990$342K0.23%-5Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,500 shares; 2025Q3: 4,500 shares 4,500$297K0.2%0Timeline
MUXMCEWEN INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,782 shares; 2024Q4: 11,252 shares; 2025Q1: 11,252 shares; 2025Q2: 11,153 shares; 2025Q3: 11,153 shares 11,153$191K0.13%0Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PFEPFIZER INC93,880$2.28Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP96,400$2.16Mshares
ESSA BANCORP INC COMESSA BANCORP INC COM86,175$1.67Mshares
CNHCNH INDL N V99,840$1.29Mshares
KOSKOSMOS ENERGY LTD10,200$17.5Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-25-016592 base2025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set