Skip to content

OPPENHEIMER ASSET MANAGEMENT INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1269119, NEW YORK, NY

OPPENHEIMER ASSET MANAGEMENT INC. reported $9,626,776,609 across 1,134 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 17.82% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001085146-26-000553

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$9.63B
Holdings
1,134
Top 10 weight
17.82%
New
87
Sold out
66

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+265,919$80.2M
GBILadded+742,644$74.4M
ELVadded+104,219$40.3M
VOadded+458,777$37M
DVNnew+502,606$20.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ARWreduced-336,983-$71.9M
Creduced-258,901-$36.2M
SGOVreduced-331,382-$33.4M
CTRAexited-741,961-$26.1M
MTUMreduced-69,239-$23.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001085146-26-000553, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $9,626,776,609, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,576 shares; 2026Q2: 13,834 shares 13,834$295K<0.01%-742Timeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,109 shares; 2024Q4: 17,546 shares; 2025Q1: 19,907 shares; 2025Q2: 19,588 shares; 2025Q3: 19,642 shares; 2025Q4: 18,323 shares; 2026Q1: 17,506 shares; 2026Q2: 9,292 shares 9,292$294K<0.01%-8,214Timeline
PRSUPURSUIT ATTRACTIONS AND HOSPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,233 shares 5,233$293K<0.01%newTimeline
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 128,000 shares; 2026Q1: 179,000 shares; 2026Q2: 175,000 shares 175,000$291K<0.01%-4,000
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,829 shares; 2024Q4: 10,383 shares; 2025Q1: 7,893 shares; 2025Q2: 7,703 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,041 shares 14,041$291K<0.01%newTimeline
GPGIGPGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,075 shares; 2025Q3: 15,894 shares; 2025Q4: 15,696 shares; 2026Q1: 18,795 shares; 2026Q2: 18,276 shares 18,276$290K<0.01%-519Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,185 shares; 2024Q4: 11,585 shares; 2025Q1: 8,973 shares; 2025Q2: 8,960 shares; 2025Q3: 10,419 shares; 2025Q4: 5,879 shares; 2026Q1: 4,892 shares; 2026Q2: 4,472 shares 4,472$290K<0.01%-420Timeline
HPPHUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,167 shares; 2026Q1: 18,790 shares; 2026Q2: 18,861 shares 18,861$286K<0.01%+71Timeline
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 230,000 shares 230,000$286K<0.01%new
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,803 shares 2,803$285K<0.01%newTimeline
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 161,000 shares; 2025Q3: 162,000 shares; 2025Q4: 162,000 shares; 2026Q1: 159,000 shares; 2026Q2: 156,000 shares 156,000$284K<0.01%-3,000
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,651 shares; 2024Q4: 24,030 shares; 2025Q1: 24,352 shares; 2025Q2: 10,701 shares; 2025Q3: 11,112 shares; 2025Q4: 8,765 shares; 2026Q1: 9,123 shares; 2026Q2: 7,929 shares 7,929$281K<0.01%-1,194Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,049 shares 2,049$280K<0.01%newTimeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,640 shares; 2024Q4: 4,610 shares; 2025Q1: 4,247 shares; 2025Q2: 868 shares; 2025Q3: 793 shares; 2025Q4: 447 shares; 2026Q1: 522 shares; 2026Q2: 418 shares 418$279K<0.01%-104Timeline
WPPWPP PLC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,068 shares; 2024Q4: 34,212 shares; 2025Q1: 34,710 shares; 2025Q2: 44,518 shares; 2025Q3: 47,225 shares; 2025Q4: 35,422 shares; 2026Q1: 48,869 shares; 2026Q2: 17,875 shares 17,875$277K<0.01%-30,994Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,280 shares; 2024Q4: 3,971 shares; 2025Q1: 3,965 shares; 2025Q2: 3,779 shares; 2025Q3: 3,856 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,365 shares; 2026Q2: 2,103 shares 2,103$277K<0.01%-262Timeline
MKS INC.MKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 99,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 96,000 shares; 2026Q2: 94,000 shares 94,000$277K<0.01%-2,000
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,640 shares; 2025Q3: 1,052 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 345 shares 345$275K<0.01%newTimeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,456 shares; 2024Q4: 4,463 shares; 2025Q1: 4,645 shares; 2025Q2: 4,525 shares; 2025Q3: 3,469 shares; 2025Q4: 3,345 shares; 2026Q1: 2,931 shares; 2026Q2: 2,877 shares 2,877$275K<0.01%-54Timeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,977 shares 2,977$275K<0.01%newTimeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,776 shares; 2024Q4: 8,386 shares; 2025Q1: 8,386 shares; 2025Q2: 8,386 shares; 2025Q3: 8,386 shares; 2025Q4: 8,485 shares; 2026Q1: 8,485 shares; 2026Q2: 7,825 shares 7,825$272K<0.01%-660Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,534 shares; 2024Q4: 100,922 shares; 2025Q1: 83,746 shares; 2025Q2: 77,620 shares; 2025Q3: 41,906 shares; 2025Q4: 32,822 shares; 2026Q1: 4,878 shares; 2026Q2: 1,326 shares 1,326$272K<0.01%-3,552Timeline
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,000 shares; 2024Q4: 156,000 shares; 2025Q1: 158,000 shares; 2025Q2: 156,000 shares; 2025Q3: 161,000 shares; 2025Q4: 158,000 shares; 2026Q1: 154,000 shares; 2026Q2: 152,000 shares 152,000$271K<0.01%-2,000
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 156,000 shares; 2025Q2: 156,000 shares; 2025Q3: 161,000 shares; 2025Q4: 158,000 shares; 2026Q1: 226,000 shares; 2026Q2: 224,000 shares 224,000$268K<0.01%-2,000
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,765 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,057 shares; 2025Q4: 5,142 shares; 2026Q1: 5,390 shares; 2026Q2: 2,767 shares 2,767$267K<0.01%-2,623Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,915 shares; 2024Q4: 91,786 shares; 2025Q1: 101,880 shares; 2025Q2: 101,011 shares; 2025Q3: 87,651 shares; 2025Q4: 69,886 shares; 2026Q1: 72,703 shares; 2026Q2: 3,954 shares 3,954$266K<0.01%-68,749Timeline
EBSEMERGENT BIOSOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31,647 shares 31,647$265K<0.01%newTimeline
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 144,000 shares; 2024Q4: 131,000 shares; 2025Q1: 131,000 shares; 2025Q2: 128,000 shares; 2025Q3: 128,000 shares; 2025Q4: 182,000 shares; 2026Q1: 178,000 shares; 2026Q2: 180,000 shares 180,000$261K<0.01%+2,000
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,449 shares; 2025Q1: 4,804 shares; 2025Q2: 4,940 shares; 2025Q3: 5,390 shares; 2025Q4: 6,178 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,864 shares 6,864$259K<0.01%newTimeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,289 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,269 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,263 shares; 2025Q4: 1,044 shares; 2026Q1: 793 shares; 2026Q2: 696 shares 696$259K<0.01%-97Timeline
XENEXENON PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,306 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,325 shares; 2026Q2: 4,217 shares 4,217$255K<0.01%-108Timeline
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,491 shares; 2024Q4: 5,485 shares; 2025Q1: 7,892 shares; 2025Q2: 9,538 shares; 2025Q3: 8,986 shares; 2025Q4: 6,774 shares; 2026Q1: 6,518 shares; 2026Q2: 4,627 shares 4,627$254K<0.01%-1,891Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,787 shares; 2025Q4: 6,824 shares; 2026Q1: 6,852 shares; 2026Q2: 6,868 shares 6,868$253K<0.01%+16Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,497 shares; 2024Q4: 74,483 shares; 2025Q1: 49,064 shares; 2025Q2: 49,004 shares; 2025Q3: 47,876 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,019 shares 3,019$252K<0.01%newTimeline
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,288 shares; 2026Q1: 4,571 shares; 2026Q2: 3,015 shares 3,015$250K<0.01%-1,556Timeline
OUSTOUSTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,993 shares 3,993$250K<0.01%newTimeline
RGCORGC RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,357 shares 10,357$248K<0.01%newTimeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,746 shares; 2025Q3: 9,604 shares; 2025Q4: 2,682 shares; 2026Q1: 16,062 shares; 2026Q2: 4,544 shares 4,544$247K<0.01%-11,518Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,006 shares 2,006$245K<0.01%newTimeline
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,139 shares 5,139$245K<0.01%newTimeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,256 shares 5,256$245K<0.01%newTimeline
TFSLTFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,623 shares; 2024Q4: 25,599 shares; 2025Q1: 32,721 shares; 2025Q2: 35,240 shares; 2025Q3: 32,629 shares; 2025Q4: 12,788 shares; 2026Q1: 14,103 shares; 2026Q2: 13,795 shares 13,795$244K<0.01%-308Timeline
DLBDOLBY LABORATORIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,213 shares; 2024Q4: 8,349 shares; 2025Q1: 5,961 shares; 2025Q2: 5,319 shares; 2025Q3: 5,179 shares; 2025Q4: 4,906 shares; 2026Q1: 4,847 shares; 2026Q2: 4,616 shares 4,616$243K<0.01%-231Timeline
MRTNMARTEN TRANS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,817 shares 13,817$240K<0.01%newTimeline
MCHPPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,195 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,124 shares 3,124$240K<0.01%newTimeline
OMCLOMNICELL COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,023 shares; 2026Q2: 5,762 shares 5,762$239K<0.01%-261Timeline
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,843 shares; 2025Q3: 4,859 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,889 shares; 2026Q2: 4,942 shares 4,942$239K<0.01%+53Timeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,074 shares; 2025Q4: 3,087 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,040 shares 2,040$239K<0.01%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,321 shares 1,321$235K<0.01%newTimeline
MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,000 shares; 2024Q4: 62,000 shares; 2025Q1: 62,000 shares; 2025Q2: 62,000 shares; 2025Q3: 64,000 shares; 2025Q4: 64,000 shares; 2026Q1: 63,000 shares; 2026Q2: 62,000 shares 62,000$229K<0.01%-1,000
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,445 shares; 2025Q1: 3,477 shares; 2025Q2: 3,441 shares; 2025Q3: 3,522 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,427 shares; 2026Q2: 3,381 shares 3,381$228K<0.01%-46Timeline
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 184,000 shares; 2025Q2: 183,000 shares; 2025Q3: 186,000 shares; 2025Q4: 185,000 shares; 2026Q1: 181,000 shares; 2026Q2: 177,000 shares 177,000$227K<0.01%-4,000
CECOCECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,483 shares 2,483$225K<0.01%newTimeline
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,643 shares 1,643$223K<0.01%newTimeline
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,187 shares 2,187$223K<0.01%newTimeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,884 shares; 2024Q4: 15,896 shares; 2025Q1: 27,354 shares; 2025Q2: 13,749 shares; 2025Q3: 12,170 shares; 2025Q4: 24,523 shares; 2026Q1: 25,034 shares; 2026Q2: 20,263 shares 20,263$222K<0.01%-4,771Timeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,021 shares 4,021$221K<0.01%newTimeline
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,904 shares; 2024Q4: 16,237 shares; 2025Q1: 11,470 shares; 2025Q2: 11,456 shares; 2025Q3: 11,119 shares; 2025Q4: 10,014 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,091 shares 4,091$221K<0.01%newTimeline
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,232 shares 6,232$221K<0.01%newTimeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,491 shares; 2024Q4: 5,967 shares; 2025Q1: 7,140 shares; 2025Q2: 6,514 shares; 2025Q3: 8,142 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,604 shares 6,604$221K<0.01%newTimeline
FIBKFIRST INTST BANCSYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,285 shares; 2025Q4: 7,121 shares; 2026Q1: 6,667 shares; 2026Q2: 5,669 shares 5,669$219K<0.01%-998Timeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,232 shares; 2026Q1: 2,287 shares; 2026Q2: 1,959 shares 1,959$218K<0.01%-328Timeline
RMDRESMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,989 shares; 2024Q4: 9,680 shares; 2025Q1: 8,939 shares; 2025Q2: 2,002 shares; 2025Q3: 1,827 shares; 2025Q4: 1,690 shares; 2026Q1: 1,714 shares; 2026Q2: 1,118 shares 1,118$218K<0.01%-596Timeline
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,896 shares; 2024Q4: 13,358 shares; 2025Q1: 11,159 shares; 2025Q2: 11,926 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,439 shares; 2026Q1: 2,447 shares; 2026Q2: 2,181 shares 2,181$217K<0.01%-266Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 913 shares; 2025Q3: 710 shares; 2025Q4: 693 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 294 shares 294$216K<0.01%newTimeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,150 shares; 2025Q2: 9,977 shares; 2025Q3: 9,882 shares; 2025Q4: 9,639 shares; 2026Q1: 9,631 shares; 2026Q2: 7,172 shares 7,172$215K<0.01%-2,459Timeline
KBKB FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,046 shares 2,046$215K<0.01%newTimeline
COGTCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,610 shares; 2026Q2: 5,528 shares 5,528$214K<0.01%-82Timeline
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 183,000 shares; 2025Q2: 183,000 shares; 2025Q3: 187,000 shares; 2025Q4: 186,000 shares; 2026Q1: 180,000 shares; 2026Q2: 177,000 shares 177,000$212K<0.01%-3,000
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,743 shares; 2026Q2: 4,688 shares 4,688$211K<0.01%-55
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,121 shares; 2024Q4: 5,860 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,395 shares; 2025Q3: 5,281 shares; 2025Q4: 4,294 shares; 2026Q1: 4,805 shares; 2026Q2: 5,141 shares 5,141$210K<0.01%+336Timeline
SPYDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,394 shares 4,394$210K<0.01%newTimeline
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 170,000 shares; 2025Q1: 171,000 shares; 2025Q2: 169,000 shares; 2025Q3: 168,000 shares; 2025Q4: 167,000 shares; 2026Q1: 208,000 shares; 2026Q2: 205,000 shares 205,000$210K<0.01%-3,000
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,640 shares 1,640$208K<0.01%newTimeline
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,241 shares; 2024Q4: 7,929 shares; 2025Q1: 7,514 shares; 2025Q2: 5,386 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,165 shares 2,165$208K<0.01%newTimeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 177,487 shares; 2024Q4: 160,208 shares; 2025Q1: 182,625 shares; 2025Q2: 86,815 shares; 2025Q3: 107,533 shares; 2025Q4: 27,167 shares; 2026Q1: 23,788 shares; 2026Q2: 5,007 shares 5,007$206K<0.01%-18,781Timeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,432 shares; 2026Q1: 2,454 shares; 2026Q2: 779 shares 779$203K<0.01%-1,675Timeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,226 shares; 2024Q4: 2,362 shares; 2025Q1: 4,014 shares; 2025Q2: 3,906 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,022 shares; 2026Q1: 1,943 shares; 2026Q2: 1,980 shares 1,980$203K<0.01%+37Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,345 shares; 2025Q2: 48,110 shares; 2025Q3: 48,110 shares; 2025Q4: 42,491 shares; 2026Q1: 52,147 shares; 2026Q2: 53,758 shares 53,758$203K<0.01%+1,611Timeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,566 shares; 2025Q3: 11,320 shares; 2025Q4: 14,084 shares; 2026Q1: 14,097 shares; 2026Q2: 13,417 shares 13,417$203K<0.01%-680Timeline
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 157,000 shares; 2025Q3: 162,000 shares; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares; 2026Q1: 156,000 shares; 2026Q2: 153,000 shares 153,000$202K<0.01%-3,000
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,517 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 668 shares 668$202K<0.01%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,497 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,267 shares; 2025Q2: 3,111 shares; 2025Q3: 1,706 shares; 2025Q4: 1,567 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 178 shares 178$202K<0.01%newTimeline
ARXSARXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,367 shares 4,367$201K<0.01%newTimeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,074 shares 1,074$201K<0.01%newTimeline
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 169,000 shares; 2025Q4: 167,000 shares; 2026Q1: 164,000 shares; 2026Q2: 162,000 shares 162,000$201K<0.01%-2,000
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 143,000 shares; 2024Q4: 131,000 shares; 2025Q1: 131,000 shares; 2025Q2: 128,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 129,000 shares; 2026Q1: 207,000 shares; 2026Q2: 203,000 shares 203,000$194K<0.01%-4,000
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,955 shares; 2025Q4: 23,869 shares; 2026Q1: 29,626 shares; 2026Q2: 31,863 shares 31,863$193K<0.01%+2,237Timeline
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 175,000 shares; 2026Q1: 170,000 shares; 2026Q2: 173,000 shares 173,000$192K<0.01%+3,000
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 184,000 shares; 2025Q4: 184,000 shares; 2026Q1: 178,000 shares; 2026Q2: 174,000 shares 174,000$192K<0.01%-4,000
OSI SYSTEMS INCOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 149,000 shares; 2025Q4: 148,000 shares; 2026Q1: 146,000 shares; 2026Q2: 143,000 shares 143,000$191K<0.01%-3,000
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 113,000 shares; 2025Q1: 133,000 shares; 2025Q2: 129,000 shares; 2025Q3: 128,000 shares; 2025Q4: 191,000 shares; 2026Q1: 186,000 shares; 2026Q2: 181,000 shares 181,000$190K<0.01%-5,000
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 173,000 shares; 2024Q4: 158,000 shares; 2025Q1: 160,000 shares; 2025Q2: 159,000 shares; 2025Q3: 163,000 shares; 2025Q4: 162,000 shares; 2026Q1: 158,000 shares; 2026Q2: 153,000 shares 153,000$189K<0.01%-5,000
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 190,000 shares; 2025Q3: 194,000 shares; 2025Q4: 193,000 shares; 2026Q1: 188,000 shares; 2026Q2: 182,000 shares 182,000$188K<0.01%-6,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 199,000 shares; 2025Q3: 206,000 shares; 2025Q4: 206,000 shares; 2026Q1: 202,000 shares; 2026Q2: 199,000 shares 199,000$186K<0.01%-3,000
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,114 shares; 2024Q4: 24,658 shares; 2025Q1: 27,459 shares; 2025Q2: 26,828 shares; 2025Q3: 26,151 shares; 2025Q4: 25,740 shares; 2026Q1: 23,875 shares; 2026Q2: 17,966 shares 17,966$185K<0.01%-5,909Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,217 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,831 shares; 2025Q2: 13,831 shares; 2025Q3: 13,831 shares; 2025Q4: 11,451 shares; 2026Q1: 11,451 shares; 2026Q2: 11,162 shares 11,162$181K<0.01%-289Timeline
MAGNMAGNERA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,493 shares; 2025Q1: 27,091 shares; 2025Q2: 18,059 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,384 shares; 2026Q2: 15,167 shares 15,167$178K<0.01%-217Timeline
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 195,000 shares; 2024Q4: 178,000 shares; 2025Q1: 180,000 shares; 2025Q2: 178,000 shares; 2025Q3: 182,000 shares; 2025Q4: 182,000 shares; 2026Q1: 176,000 shares; 2026Q2: 173,000 shares 173,000$168K<0.01%-3,000
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 165,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 152,000 shares; 2025Q2: 151,000 shares; 2025Q3: 156,000 shares; 2025Q4: 155,000 shares; 2026Q1: 151,000 shares; 2026Q2: 148,000 shares 148,000$167K<0.01%-3,000
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,000 shares; 2025Q4: 79,000 shares; 2026Q1: 146,000 shares; 2026Q2: 141,000 shares 141,000$164K<0.01%-5,000
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 172,000 shares; 2024Q4: 157,000 shares; 2025Q1: 159,000 shares; 2025Q2: 159,000 shares; 2025Q3: 163,000 shares; 2025Q4: 161,000 shares; 2026Q1: 157,000 shares; 2026Q2: 153,000 shares 153,000$158K<0.01%-4,000
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,089 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,768 shares 11,768$157K<0.01%newTimeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130,089 shares; 2024Q4: 100,413 shares; 2025Q1: 157,664 shares; 2025Q2: 24,176 shares; 2025Q3: 22,913 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,326 shares; 2026Q2: 17,387 shares 17,387$156K<0.01%+5,061Timeline
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,000 shares; 2024Q4: 128,000 shares; 2025Q1: 129,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 126,000 shares; 2025Q4: 126,000 shares; 2026Q1: 123,000 shares; 2026Q2: 125,000 shares 125,000$152K<0.01%+2,000
DRHDIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,298 shares; 2025Q2: 12,927 shares; 2025Q3: 12,219 shares; 2025Q4: 12,059 shares; 2026Q1: 12,134 shares; 2026Q2: 12,192 shares 12,192$148K<0.01%+58Timeline
AVOMISSION PRODUCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,902 shares 11,902$140K<0.01%newTimeline
PELOTON INTERACTIVE INCPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 87,000 shares; 2026Q2: 86,000 shares 86,000$139K<0.01%-1,000
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 118,000 shares; 2026Q2: 120,000 shares 120,000$136K<0.01%+2,000
COMPCOMPASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,804 shares; 2025Q4: 16,503 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,694 shares 10,694$132K<0.01%newTimeline
FORRFORRESTER RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,672 shares 15,672$132K<0.01%newTimeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,404 shares; 2025Q4: 20,821 shares; 2026Q1: 19,485 shares; 2026Q2: 16,787 shares 16,787$129K<0.01%-2,698Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,170 shares; 2024Q4: 21,779 shares; 2025Q1: 25,802 shares; 2025Q2: 24,403 shares; 2025Q3: 23,977 shares; 2025Q4: 29,486 shares; 2026Q1: 27,264 shares; 2026Q2: 25,337 shares 25,337$124K<0.01%-1,927Timeline
ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 103,000 shares 103,000$123K<0.01%new
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105,000 shares; 2026Q2: 109,000 shares 109,000$121K<0.01%+4,000
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 95,000 shares; 2026Q2: 102,000 shares 102,000$119K<0.01%+7,000
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 395,172 shares; 2024Q4: 382,233 shares; 2025Q1: 432,198 shares; 2025Q2: 454,747 shares; 2025Q3: 484,188 shares; 2025Q4: 487,221 shares; 2026Q1: 23,075 shares; 2026Q2: 11,327 shares 11,327$119K<0.01%-11,748Timeline
MGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,000 shares; 2024Q4: 98,000 shares; 2025Q1: 127,000 shares; 2025Q2: 126,000 shares; 2025Q3: 127,000 shares; 2025Q4: 127,000 shares; 2026Q1: 123,000 shares; 2026Q2: 119,000 shares 119,000$115K<0.01%-4,000
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,000 shares 72,000$112K<0.01%new
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,324 shares 11,324$104K<0.01%newTimeline
STGWSTAGWELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,112 shares; 2024Q4: 16,812 shares; 2025Q1: 17,597 shares; 2025Q2: 19,663 shares; 2025Q3: 17,672 shares; 2025Q4: 16,599 shares; 2026Q1: 13,990 shares; 2026Q2: 13,671 shares 13,671$102K<0.01%-319Timeline
SMRTSMARTRENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,204 shares; 2026Q1: 81,653 shares; 2026Q2: 84,801 shares 84,801$101K<0.01%+3,148Timeline
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,000 shares; 2024Q4: 78,000 shares; 2025Q1: 79,000 shares; 2025Q2: 79,000 shares; 2025Q3: 83,000 shares; 2025Q4: 82,000 shares; 2026Q1: 81,000 shares; 2026Q2: 80,000 shares 80,000$96.2K<0.01%-1,000
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,000 shares; 2024Q4: 79,000 shares; 2025Q1: 81,000 shares; 2025Q2: 81,000 shares; 2025Q3: 84,000 shares; 2025Q4: 84,000 shares; 2026Q1: 83,000 shares; 2026Q2: 81,000 shares 81,000$95.9K<0.01%-2,000
ETSY INCETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 97,000 shares; 2025Q2: 96,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,000 shares; 2025Q4: 98,000 shares; 2026Q1: 96,000 shares; 2026Q2: 93,000 shares 93,000$94.6K<0.01%-3,000
PATRICK INDS INCPATRICK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 206,000 shares; 2024Q4: 189,000 shares; 2025Q1: 134,000 shares; 2025Q2: 129,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 66,000 shares; 2026Q1: 65,000 shares; 2026Q2: 64,000 shares 64,000$94.6K<0.01%-1,000
INSEINSPIRED ENTMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,448 shares; 2026Q2: 11,315 shares 11,315$93.3K<0.01%+867Timeline
UTZUTZ BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,604 shares; 2024Q4: 31,124 shares; 2025Q1: 29,756 shares; 2025Q2: 36,797 shares; 2025Q3: 35,810 shares; 2025Q4: 27,583 shares; 2026Q1: 29,038 shares; 2026Q2: 11,532 shares 11,532$88.8K<0.01%-17,506Timeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,241 shares; 2024Q4: 11,631 shares; 2025Q1: 14,364 shares; 2025Q2: 15,285 shares; 2025Q3: 25,546 shares; 2025Q4: 25,205 shares; 2026Q1: 27,746 shares; 2026Q2: 21,862 shares 21,862$86.8K<0.01%-5,884Timeline
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,000 shares; 2025Q3: 81,000 shares; 2025Q4: 82,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares; 2026Q2: 85,000 shares 85,000$81.3K<0.01%+5,000
IRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 69,000 shares 69,000$75.7K<0.01%-1,000
VOXRVOX ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,031 shares; 2025Q2: 14,731 shares; 2025Q3: 16,873 shares; 2025Q4: 16,800 shares; 2026Q1: 10,704 shares; 2026Q2: 10,805 shares 10,805$51.1K<0.01%+101Timeline
DATADOG INCDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,000 shares 12,000$17.1K<0.01%new
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,000 shares 13,000$11.6K<0.01%new

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC741,961$26.1Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC81,664$18.5Mshares
IJTISHARES TR125,997$18.2Mshares
AESAES CORP753,992$10.6Mshares
SYFIAB ACTIVE ETFS INC290,692$10.3Mshares
DTDYNATRACE INC118,389$4.38Mshares
CORCENCORA INC10,239$3.22Mshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP123,449$3.19Mshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT101,553$2.84Mshares
IIIVI3 VERTICALS INC98,851$2.21Mshares
ACWIISHARES TR14,359$1.99Mshares
IWPISHARES TR14,596$1.87Mshares
ASNDASCENDIS PHARMA A/S7,344$1.68Mshares
BDCBELDEN INC14,375$1.65Mshares
PENPENUMBRA INC4,397$1.44Mshares
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F17,376$1.3Mshares
SPSCSPS COMM INC22,342$1.24Mshares
CNSCOHEN & STEERS INC19,812$1.24Mshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC15,106$1.08Mshares
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE33,048$873Kshares
NCNONCINO INC53,007$794Kshares
SHGSHINHAN FINANCIAL GROUP CO L12,194$748Kshares
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURG14,372$747Kshares
STMSTMICROELECTRONICS N V18,727$647Kshares
IWSISHARES TR4,318$629Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC11,778$539Kshares
VGTVANGUARD WORLD FD731$510Kshares
EFOREVERFORTH INC12,837$497Kshares
DTEDTE ENERGY CO3,348$490Kshares
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INC68,000$481Kshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO10,393$448Kshares
CERTCERTARA INC71,027$405Kshares
ICFIICF INTL INC6,186$404Kshares
PPHCPUBLIC POL HLDG CO INC26,721$350Kshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR900$316Kshares
VSXYVICTORIAS SECRET AND CO6,719$311Kshares
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC19,518$308Kshares
GLIBALIBERTY CAP CORP7,917$292Kshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC11,495$268Kshares
MTNVAIL RESORTS INC2,085$268Kshares
RRCRANGE RES CORP5,820$263Kshares
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERS14,086$256Kshares
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC4,735$250Kshares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD1,004$246Kshares
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORP1,140$241Kshares
NTRNUTRIEN LTD3,181$240Kshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION2,157$237Kshares
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTD26,617$235Kshares
MNROMONRO INC14,587$234Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP2,595$233Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC4,163$233Kshares
FAFIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEW18,871$222Kshares
CHECHEMED CORP NEW585$221Kshares
SNSHARKNINJA INC2,054$218Kshares
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INC1,833$216Kshares
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INC8,264$214Kshares
FULFULLER H B CO3,339$206Kshares
HTHTH WORLD GROUP LTD4,034$203Kshares
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INC13,022$199Kshares
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INCCHEESECAKE FACTORY INC186,000$183Kshares
PGNYPROGYNY INC10,095$171Kshares
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INC28,165$168Kshares
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INC10,715$161Kshares
AEROVIRONMENT INCAEROVIRONMENT INC99,000$96.9Kshares
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INC15,077$72.8Kshares
MBOTMICROBOT MED INC12,454$30Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-26-000553 base2026-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-26-000553 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-26-000369 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-26-000133 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005973 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004405 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002235 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000777 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005361 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003602 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002278 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001195 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-004158 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003027 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-002207 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000716 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003970 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002896 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001991 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000453 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-003107 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002191 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-001784 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-000635 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002929 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-002119 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-001351 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-20-000438 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002696 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-002171 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-001247 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-19-000262 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-002415 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001968 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-001296 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-18-000386 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-002349 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001698 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-001334 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-17-000242 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004645 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-004187 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-003498 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-16-002712 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-002299 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001725 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-001020 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-15-000243 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-002206 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001694 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-001029 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-14-000473 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001773 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-13-001500 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set