Skip to content

OPPENHEIMER ASSET MANAGEMENT INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1269119, NEW YORK, NY

OPPENHEIMER ASSET MANAGEMENT INC. reported $9,091,621,557 across 1,154 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 17.72% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001085146-25-005973

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$9.09B
Holdings
1,154
Top 10 weight
17.72%
New
73
Sold out
75

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAadded+120,985$22.6M
AVGOadded+58,290$19.2M
GBILadded+162,919$16.3M
QQQadded+20,440$12.3M
SNPSadded+23,650$11.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
Creduced-335,550-$34.1M
TMOreduced-34,081-$16.5M
Vreduced-38,563-$13.2M
ADBEreduced-35,714-$12.6M
IEVexited-196,222-$12.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001085146-25-005973, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $9,091,621,557, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,552 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,598 shares; 2025Q3: 3,758 shares 3,758$315K<0.01%+160Timeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,566 shares; 2025Q3: 11,320 shares 11,320$313K<0.01%-246Timeline
EVREVERCORE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,006 shares; 2025Q1: 1,441 shares; 2025Q2: 1,553 shares; 2025Q3: 926 shares 926$312K<0.01%-627Timeline
VRNSVARONIS SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,471 shares; 2025Q3: 5,388 shares 5,388$310K<0.01%-83Timeline
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,449 shares; 2025Q1: 4,804 shares; 2025Q2: 4,940 shares; 2025Q3: 5,390 shares 5,390$304K<0.01%+450Timeline
ROGROGERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,432 shares; 2024Q4: 5,217 shares; 2025Q1: 4,081 shares; 2025Q2: 4,654 shares; 2025Q3: 3,761 shares 3,761$303K<0.01%-893Timeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,547 shares; 2024Q4: 4,081 shares; 2025Q1: 4,205 shares; 2025Q2: 4,193 shares; 2025Q3: 4,092 shares 4,092$300K<0.01%-101Timeline
MTNVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,951 shares; 2024Q4: 2,916 shares; 2025Q1: 3,094 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,977 shares 1,977$296K<0.01%newTimeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,928 shares; 2025Q3: 4,979 shares 4,979$292K<0.01%+51Timeline
PWPPERELLA WEINBERG PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,696 shares; 2024Q4: 16,396 shares; 2025Q1: 14,868 shares; 2025Q2: 14,503 shares; 2025Q3: 13,708 shares 13,708$292K<0.01%-795Timeline
ACAARCOSA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,034 shares; 2024Q4: 5,687 shares; 2025Q1: 4,057 shares; 2025Q2: 3,171 shares; 2025Q3: 3,102 shares 3,102$291K<0.01%-69Timeline
AMTMAMENTUM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,927 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,783 shares; 2025Q3: 12,116 shares 12,116$290K<0.01%-667Timeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,345 shares; 2025Q2: 48,110 shares; 2025Q3: 48,110 shares 48,110$290K<0.01%0Timeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,982 shares; 2024Q4: 8,437 shares; 2025Q1: 8,649 shares; 2025Q2: 8,227 shares; 2025Q3: 8,729 shares 8,729$288K<0.01%+502Timeline
ITRIITRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,319 shares; 2024Q4: 1,880 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,260 shares; 2025Q3: 2,283 shares 2,283$284K<0.01%-2,977Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,640 shares; 2025Q3: 1,052 shares 1,052$284K<0.01%-588Timeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,307 shares; 2025Q1: 4,763 shares; 2025Q2: 2,795 shares; 2025Q3: 2,927 shares 2,927$282K<0.01%+132Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 913 shares; 2025Q3: 710 shares 710$282K<0.01%-203Timeline
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,329 shares; 2024Q4: 967 shares; 2025Q1: 905 shares; 2025Q2: 221 shares; 2025Q3: 214 shares 214$282K<0.01%-7Timeline
CVGWCALAVO GROWERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,240 shares; 2025Q3: 10,956 shares 10,956$282K<0.01%+716Timeline
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236 shares; 2024Q4: 217 shares; 2025Q1: 221 shares; 2025Q2: 220 shares; 2025Q3: 219 shares 219$280K<0.01%-1
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,983 shares; 2024Q4: 1,900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,869 shares; 2025Q2: 1,371 shares; 2025Q3: 1,108 shares 1,108$280K<0.01%-263Timeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 714 shares; 2024Q4: 687 shares; 2025Q1: 688 shares; 2025Q2: 640 shares; 2025Q3: 625 shares 625$280K<0.01%-15Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,436 shares; 2024Q4: 3,016 shares; 2025Q1: 3,474 shares; 2025Q2: 3,455 shares; 2025Q3: 3,422 shares 3,422$277K<0.01%-33Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,713 shares; 2024Q4: 3,880 shares; 2025Q1: 3,996 shares; 2025Q2: 3,895 shares; 2025Q3: 3,767 shares 3,767$276K<0.01%-128Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,489 shares; 2024Q4: 2,414 shares; 2025Q1: 2,393 shares; 2025Q2: 2,066 shares; 2025Q3: 1,953 shares 1,953$273K<0.01%-113Timeline
LUMENTUM HLDGS INCLUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,000 shares; 2024Q4: 156,000 shares; 2025Q1: 158,000 shares; 2025Q2: 158,000 shares; 2025Q3: 160,000 shares 160,000$269K<0.01%+2,000
HNIHNI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,737 shares 5,737$269K<0.01%newTimeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,645 shares; 2025Q2: 2,542 shares; 2025Q3: 2,426 shares 2,426$269K<0.01%-116Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,954 shares; 2024Q4: 6,947 shares; 2025Q1: 5,033 shares; 2025Q2: 6,499 shares; 2025Q3: 1,723 shares 1,723$268K<0.01%-4,776Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,358 shares; 2025Q3: 2,142 shares 2,142$266K<0.01%-216Timeline
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,477 shares; 2024Q4: 9,671 shares; 2025Q1: 13,813 shares; 2025Q2: 5,211 shares; 2025Q3: 4,218 shares 4,218$265K<0.01%-993Timeline
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,129 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,366 shares; 2025Q2: 4,176 shares; 2025Q3: 5,706 shares 5,706$263K<0.01%+1,530Timeline
ABVXABIVAX SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,101 shares 3,101$263K<0.01%newTimeline
PNTGPENNANT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,033 shares; 2024Q4: 13,776 shares; 2025Q1: 11,213 shares; 2025Q2: 10,489 shares; 2025Q3: 10,329 shares 10,329$260K<0.01%-160Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,217 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,831 shares; 2025Q2: 13,831 shares; 2025Q3: 13,831 shares 13,831$260K<0.01%0Timeline
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,000 shares; 2024Q4: 156,000 shares; 2025Q1: 158,000 shares; 2025Q2: 156,000 shares; 2025Q3: 161,000 shares 161,000$260K<0.01%+5,000
MRPMILLROSE PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,675 shares 7,675$258K<0.01%newTimeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,004 shares 14,004$257K<0.01%newTimeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,967 shares; 2024Q4: 26,529 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,011 shares; 2025Q3: 1,117 shares 1,117$254K<0.01%+106Timeline
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,836 shares; 2025Q3: 8,714 shares 8,714$254K<0.01%-122Timeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,105 shares 6,105$254K<0.01%newTimeline
IMCRIMMUNOCORE HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,045 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,574 shares; 2025Q2: 7,035 shares; 2025Q3: 6,934 shares 6,934$252K<0.01%-101Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,002 shares; 2024Q4: 2,920 shares; 2025Q1: 5,513 shares; 2025Q2: 3,182 shares; 2025Q3: 3,091 shares 3,091$247K<0.01%-91Timeline
BAPRABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,445 shares; 2025Q1: 3,477 shares; 2025Q2: 3,441 shares; 2025Q3: 3,522 shares 3,522$245K<0.01%+81Timeline
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,990 shares; 2024Q4: 30,817 shares; 2025Q1: 30,480 shares; 2025Q2: 29,836 shares; 2025Q3: 29,024 shares 29,024$245K<0.01%-812Timeline
RAREULTRAGENYX PHARMACEUTICAL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,491 shares; 2024Q4: 5,967 shares; 2025Q1: 7,140 shares; 2025Q2: 6,514 shares; 2025Q3: 8,142 shares 8,142$245K<0.01%+1,628Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,776 shares; 2024Q4: 8,386 shares; 2025Q1: 8,386 shares; 2025Q2: 8,386 shares; 2025Q3: 8,386 shares 8,386$244K<0.01%0Timeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,057 shares; 2025Q3: 2,058 shares 2,058$244K<0.01%+1Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,643 shares 1,643$242K<0.01%newTimeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,854 shares 1,854$240K<0.01%newTimeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,175 shares; 2024Q4: 2,136 shares; 2025Q1: 2,122 shares; 2025Q2: 1,232 shares; 2025Q3: 1,251 shares 1,251$238K<0.01%+19Timeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,024 shares; 2025Q1: 5,057 shares; 2025Q2: 2,905 shares; 2025Q3: 1,943 shares 1,943$238K<0.01%-962Timeline
BWINTHE BALDWIN INSURANCE GRP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,577 shares; 2025Q3: 8,421 shares 8,421$238K<0.01%-156Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,075 shares; 2024Q4: 3,019 shares; 2025Q1: 1,901 shares; 2025Q2: 1,710 shares; 2025Q3: 1,672 shares 1,672$237K<0.01%-38Timeline
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 156,000 shares; 2025Q2: 156,000 shares; 2025Q3: 161,000 shares 161,000$237K<0.01%+5,000
ASHASHLAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,701 shares; 2024Q4: 8,692 shares; 2025Q1: 12,750 shares; 2025Q2: 6,099 shares; 2025Q3: 4,928 shares 4,928$236K<0.01%-1,171Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,242 shares; 2025Q3: 1,214 shares 1,214$235K<0.01%-28Timeline
Sandstorm Gold LtdSandstorm Gold LtdQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,614 shares; 2025Q1: 26,916 shares; 2025Q2: 19,889 shares; 2025Q3: 18,776 shares 18,776$235K<0.01%-1,113
CLFDCLEARFIELD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,837 shares 6,837$235K<0.01%newTimeline
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,000 shares; 2024Q4: 157,000 shares; 2025Q1: 159,000 shares; 2025Q2: 158,000 shares; 2025Q3: 162,000 shares 162,000$234K<0.01%+4,000
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,568 shares; 2025Q3: 5,629 shares 5,629$232K<0.01%+61Timeline
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 184,000 shares; 2025Q2: 183,000 shares; 2025Q3: 186,000 shares 186,000$232K<0.01%+3,000
ADVANCED ENERGY INDSADVANCED ENERGY INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 164,000 shares; 2025Q2: 163,000 shares; 2025Q3: 167,000 shares 167,000$231K<0.01%+4,000
YUMCYUM CHINA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,121 shares; 2024Q4: 5,860 shares; 2025Q1: 5,400 shares; 2025Q2: 5,395 shares; 2025Q3: 5,281 shares 5,281$227K<0.01%-114Timeline
SSENTINELONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,395 shares; 2024Q4: 11,782 shares; 2025Q1: 12,918 shares; 2025Q2: 13,997 shares; 2025Q3: 12,870 shares 12,870$227K<0.01%-1,127Timeline
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183 shares; 2024Q4: 171 shares; 2025Q1: 179 shares; 2025Q2: 181 shares; 2025Q3: 183 shares 183$226K<0.01%+2
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,074 shares 3,074$225K<0.01%newTimeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,547 shares 1,547$223K<0.01%newTimeline
KRYSKRYSTAL BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,289 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,269 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,263 shares 1,263$223K<0.01%newTimeline
SHOOMADDEN STEVEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,139 shares; 2024Q4: 9,355 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,652 shares 6,652$223K<0.01%newTimeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,407 shares; 2025Q2: 3,390 shares; 2025Q3: 3,447 shares 3,447$221K<0.01%+57Timeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,765 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,057 shares 4,057$221K<0.01%newTimeline
CRNXCRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,216 shares; 2024Q4: 5,038 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,297 shares 5,297$221K<0.01%newTimeline
JBTMJBT MAREL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,861 shares; 2024Q4: 3,680 shares; 2025Q1: 3,392 shares; 2025Q2: 2,424 shares; 2025Q3: 1,563 shares 1,563$220K<0.01%-861Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,029 shares 1,029$219K<0.01%newTimeline
ADNTADIENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,076 shares 9,076$219K<0.01%newTimeline
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,000 shares; 2024Q4: 158,000 shares; 2025Q1: 160,000 shares; 2025Q2: 159,000 shares; 2025Q3: 163,000 shares 163,000$216K<0.01%+4,000
OSI SYSTEMS INCOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 149,000 shares 149,000$216K<0.01%new
NUTANIX INCNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,000 shares; 2024Q4: 150,000 shares; 2025Q1: 152,000 shares; 2025Q2: 151,000 shares; 2025Q3: 156,000 shares 156,000$215K<0.01%+5,000
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,305 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,344 shares; 2025Q3: 873 shares 873$214K<0.01%-471Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,279 shares 4,279$213K<0.01%newTimeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,178 shares 1,178$213K<0.01%newTimeline
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,252 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,077 shares 1,077$213K<0.01%newTimeline
PATRICK INDS INCPATRICK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 206,000 shares; 2024Q4: 189,000 shares; 2025Q1: 134,000 shares; 2025Q2: 129,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares 130,000$211K<0.01%+1,000
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,856 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,753 shares; 2025Q3: 3,698 shares 3,698$211K<0.01%-55Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,269 shares; 2024Q4: 6,198 shares; 2025Q1: 7,211 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,620 shares 1,620$209K<0.01%newTimeline
BMOBANK OF MONTREALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,880 shares; 2025Q3: 1,605 shares 1,605$209K<0.01%-275Timeline
CTRICENTURI HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,661 shares; 2024Q4: 20,082 shares; 2025Q1: 10,436 shares; 2025Q2: 10,057 shares; 2025Q3: 9,845 shares 9,845$208K<0.01%-212Timeline
APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,198 shares; 2024Q4: 2,928 shares; 2025Q1: 2,947 shares; 2025Q2: 2,915 shares; 2025Q3: 2,961 shares 2,961$208K<0.01%+46
KNTKKINETIK HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,843 shares; 2025Q3: 4,859 shares 4,859$208K<0.01%+16Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,512 shares 1,512$208K<0.01%newTimeline
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 169,000 shares 169,000$207K<0.01%new
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,555 shares; 2025Q3: 1,908 shares 1,908$206K<0.01%-647Timeline
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,858 shares; 2025Q1: 2,803 shares; 2025Q2: 2,570 shares; 2025Q3: 2,426 shares 2,426$205K<0.01%-144Timeline
QXO INCQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,637 shares; 2025Q3: 3,724 shares 3,724$205K<0.01%+87
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 184,000 shares 184,000$205K<0.01%new
ODDODDITY TECH LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,060 shares; 2025Q3: 3,242 shares 3,242$202K<0.01%+182Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,042 shares; 2025Q3: 6,033 shares 6,033$201K<0.01%-9Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,787 shares 6,787$201K<0.01%newTimeline
RMBSRAMBUS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,376 shares; 2024Q4: 5,496 shares; 2025Q1: 5,762 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,928 shares 1,928$201K<0.01%newTimeline
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares 175,000$200K<0.01%new
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,592 shares; 2025Q1: 13,144 shares; 2025Q2: 14,244 shares; 2025Q3: 13,722 shares 13,722$200K<0.01%-522Timeline
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 190,000 shares; 2025Q3: 194,000 shares 194,000$199K<0.01%+4,000
UPWKUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,741 shares; 2025Q2: 10,058 shares; 2025Q3: 10,479 shares 10,479$195K<0.01%+421Timeline
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 157,000 shares; 2025Q3: 162,000 shares 162,000$192K<0.01%+5,000
CHEESECAKE FACTORY INCCHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 209,000 shares; 2024Q4: 190,000 shares; 2025Q1: 192,000 shares; 2025Q2: 190,000 shares; 2025Q3: 192,000 shares 192,000$191K<0.01%+2,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 199,000 shares; 2025Q3: 206,000 shares 206,000$188K<0.01%+7,000
HAEMONETICS CORPHAEMONETICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 208,000 shares; 2024Q4: 188,000 shares; 2025Q1: 190,000 shares; 2025Q2: 189,000 shares; 2025Q3: 192,000 shares 192,000$188K<0.01%+3,000
Dropbox IncDropbox IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,000 shares; 2024Q4: 183,000 shares; 2025Q1: 184,000 shares; 2025Q2: 183,000 shares; 2025Q3: 188,000 shares 188,000$185K<0.01%+5,000
VAIL RESORTS INCVAIL RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,000 shares; 2024Q4: 154,000 shares; 2025Q1: 185,000 shares; 2025Q2: 184,000 shares; 2025Q3: 188,000 shares 188,000$185K<0.01%+4,000
ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 161,000 shares; 2025Q3: 162,000 shares 162,000$184K<0.01%+1,000
POST HLDGS INCPOST HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,000 shares; 2024Q4: 157,000 shares; 2025Q1: 159,000 shares; 2025Q2: 159,000 shares; 2025Q3: 163,000 shares 163,000$183K<0.01%+4,000
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 183,000 shares; 2025Q2: 183,000 shares; 2025Q3: 187,000 shares 187,000$179K<0.01%+4,000
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,000 shares; 2024Q4: 178,000 shares; 2025Q1: 180,000 shares; 2025Q2: 178,000 shares; 2025Q3: 182,000 shares 182,000$173K<0.01%+4,000
PG&E CORPPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 170,000 shares; 2025Q1: 171,000 shares; 2025Q2: 169,000 shares; 2025Q3: 168,000 shares 168,000$170K<0.01%-1,000
Shift4 Payments IncShift4 Payments IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,000 shares; 2024Q4: 155,000 shares; 2025Q1: 157,000 shares; 2025Q2: 156,000 shares; 2025Q3: 161,000 shares 161,000$165K<0.01%+5,000
INTEGER HLDGS CORPINTEGER HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,000 shares; 2024Q4: 128,000 shares; 2025Q1: 129,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 126,000 shares 126,000$164K<0.01%+1,000
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,000 shares; 2024Q4: 132,000 shares; 2025Q1: 157,000 shares; 2025Q2: 156,000 shares; 2025Q3: 159,000 shares 159,000$161K<0.01%+3,000
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,884 shares; 2024Q4: 15,896 shares; 2025Q1: 27,354 shares; 2025Q2: 13,749 shares; 2025Q3: 12,170 shares 12,170$160K<0.01%-1,579Timeline
PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRPEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,000 shares; 2024Q4: 125,000 shares; 2025Q1: 156,000 shares; 2025Q2: 154,000 shares; 2025Q3: 156,000 shares 156,000$154K<0.01%+2,000
MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,000 shares; 2024Q4: 62,000 shares; 2025Q1: 62,000 shares; 2025Q2: 62,000 shares; 2025Q3: 64,000 shares 64,000$154K<0.01%+2,000
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,173 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,763 shares; 2025Q3: 12,191 shares 12,191$153K<0.01%+428Timeline
CONMED CORPCONMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,000 shares; 2024Q4: 144,000 shares; 2025Q1: 159,000 shares; 2025Q2: 158,000 shares; 2025Q3: 160,000 shares 160,000$152K<0.01%+2,000
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,955 shares 11,955$148K<0.01%newTimeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,241 shares; 2024Q4: 11,631 shares; 2025Q1: 14,364 shares; 2025Q2: 15,285 shares; 2025Q3: 25,546 shares 25,546$148K<0.01%+10,261Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,912 shares 10,912$142K<0.01%newTimeline
TETRA TECH INC NEWTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 150,000 shares; 2024Q4: 113,000 shares; 2025Q1: 133,000 shares; 2025Q2: 129,000 shares; 2025Q3: 128,000 shares 128,000$138K<0.01%-1,000
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,000 shares; 2024Q4: 78,000 shares; 2025Q1: 79,000 shares; 2025Q2: 79,000 shares; 2025Q3: 83,000 shares 83,000$136K<0.01%+4,000
LANTHEUS HLDGS INCLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 144,000 shares; 2024Q4: 131,000 shares; 2025Q1: 131,000 shares; 2025Q2: 128,000 shares; 2025Q3: 128,000 shares 128,000$134K<0.01%0
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,089 shares; 2024Q4: 100,413 shares; 2025Q1: 157,664 shares; 2025Q2: 24,176 shares; 2025Q3: 22,913 shares 22,913$131K<0.01%-1,263Timeline
NORTHERN OIL & GAS INCNORTHERN OIL & GAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,000 shares; 2024Q4: 131,000 shares; 2025Q1: 131,000 shares; 2025Q2: 128,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares 130,000$130K<0.01%+2,000
MGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,000 shares; 2024Q4: 98,000 shares; 2025Q1: 127,000 shares; 2025Q2: 126,000 shares; 2025Q3: 127,000 shares 127,000$121K<0.01%+1,000
ORNORION GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,800 shares; 2025Q1: 16,142 shares; 2025Q2: 15,461 shares; 2025Q3: 14,544 shares 14,544$121K<0.01%-917Timeline
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,000 shares; 2024Q4: 106,000 shares; 2025Q1: 131,000 shares; 2025Q2: 129,000 shares; 2025Q3: 131,000 shares 131,000$121K<0.01%+2,000
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,404 shares 19,404$119K<0.01%newTimeline
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,000 shares; 2024Q4: 90,000 shares; 2025Q1: 93,000 shares; 2025Q2: 92,000 shares; 2025Q3: 95,000 shares 95,000$117K<0.01%+3,000
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,332 shares; 2025Q3: 12,705 shares 12,705$114K<0.01%-2,627Timeline
MKS INC.MKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 99,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares 100,000$110K<0.01%+1,000
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,027 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,703 shares; 2025Q3: 38,703 shares 38,703$108K<0.01%+1,000Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,978 shares; 2024Q4: 17,648 shares; 2025Q1: 20,242 shares; 2025Q2: 19,504 shares; 2025Q3: 19,560 shares 19,560$102K<0.01%+56Timeline
ETSY INCETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,000 shares; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 97,000 shares; 2025Q2: 96,000 shares; 2025Q3: 98,000 shares 98,000$102K<0.01%+2,000
STGWSTAGWELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,112 shares; 2024Q4: 16,812 shares; 2025Q1: 17,597 shares; 2025Q2: 19,663 shares; 2025Q3: 17,672 shares 17,672$99.5K<0.01%-1,991Timeline
DRHDIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,298 shares; 2025Q2: 12,927 shares; 2025Q3: 12,219 shares 12,219$97.3K<0.01%-708Timeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,232 shares; 2025Q2: 16,129 shares; 2025Q3: 15,957 shares 15,957$96.5K<0.01%-172Timeline
FRESHPET INCFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 79,000 shares 79,000$88.8K<0.01%new
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,000 shares; 2024Q4: 79,000 shares; 2025Q1: 81,000 shares; 2025Q2: 81,000 shares; 2025Q3: 84,000 shares 84,000$87K<0.01%+3,000
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,090 shares 10,090$85.5K<0.01%newTimeline
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 79,000 shares; 2025Q3: 81,000 shares 81,000$81.4K<0.01%+2,000
NCMINATIONAL CINEMEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,277 shares; 2024Q4: 65,424 shares; 2025Q1: 73,528 shares; 2025Q2: 40,324 shares; 2025Q3: 17,759 shares 17,759$80.1K<0.01%-22,565Timeline
TALKTALKSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,899 shares; 2025Q3: 28,250 shares 28,250$78K<0.01%-1,649Timeline
AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INAMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,000 shares; 2024Q4: 81,000 shares; 2025Q1: 83,000 shares; 2025Q2: 82,000 shares; 2025Q3: 85,000 shares 85,000$77K<0.01%+3,000
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,170 shares; 2024Q4: 21,779 shares; 2025Q1: 25,802 shares; 2025Q2: 24,403 shares; 2025Q3: 23,977 shares 23,977$74.8K<0.01%-426Timeline
VOXRVOX ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,031 shares; 2025Q2: 14,731 shares; 2025Q3: 16,873 shares 16,873$72.6K<0.01%+2,142Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IEVISHARES TR196,222$12.4Mshares
ANSYS INCANSYS INC23,771$8.35Mshares
EWJISHARES INC97,101$7.28Mshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC289,912$5.93Mshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC178,007$5.39Mshares
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO251,383$5.3Mshares
EPOLISHARES TR152,559$4.92Mshares
EWGISHARES INC108,264$4.58Mshares
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORP42,938$4.22Mshares
NSANATIONAL STORAGE AFFILIATES69,573$2.23Mshares
SOUTHSTATE BANK CORPSOUTHSTATE BANK CORP21,765$2Mshares
MKTXMARKETAXESS HLDGS INC8,810$1.97Mshares
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INC15,161$1.97Mshares
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW50,138$1.88Mshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP11,926$1.23Mshares
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STOR18,880$1.15Mshares
GTLSCHART INDS INC6,710$1.1Mshares
BOKFBOK FINL CORP10,092$985Kshares
BOHBANK OF HI CORP12,526$846Kshares
GLOBAL X FDSGLOBAL X FDS89,631$756Kshares
VIPER ENERGY INC-CL AVIPER ENERGY INC-CL A19,125$729Kshares
KEPKOREA ELEC PWR CORP49,353$703Kshares
MRC GLOBAL INCMRC GLOBAL INC50,650$694Kshares
NINISOURCE INC16,398$661Kshares
ACHCACADIA HEALTHCARE COMPANY IN28,683$651Kshares
PPLIPEOPLE INC14,181$530Kshares
SXTSENSIENT TECHNOLOGIES CORP5,282$520Kshares
HESS CORPHESS CORP3,752$520Kshares
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORP2,784$489Kshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW10,909$468Kshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP4,547$406Kshares
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INC18,138$391Kshares
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INC3,906$347Kshares
CHEFCHEFS WHSE INC5,386$344Kshares
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHS5,130$324Kshares
GMS INCGMS INC2,916$317Kshares
AMGNAMGEN INC1,098$307Kshares
WDFCWD 40 CO1,291$294Kshares
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTD10,277$292Kshares
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP13,609$265Kshares
TRUPTRUPANION INC4,744$263Kshares
NEXTERA ENERGY INCNEXTERA ENERGY INC6,480$258Kshares
ALITALIGHT INC44,844$254Kshares
PHRPHREESIA INC8,803$251Kshares
POTBELLY CORPPOTBELLY CORP20,446$250Kshares
NICE LTDNICE LTD246,000$242Kshares
AGMFEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORP1,246$242Kshares
ENOVENOVIS CORPORATION7,703$242Kshares
LPROOPEN LENDING CORP123,703$240Kshares
KMXCARMAX INC3,570$240Kshares
THE SHYFT GROUPTHE SHYFT GROUP19,112$240Kshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A9,456$236Kshares
CNNECANNAE HLDGS INC10,971$229Kshares
SHAKSHAKE SHACK INC1,582$222Kshares
TRPTC ENERGY CORP4,496$219Kshares
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATION7,379$219Kshares
MAGNMAGNERA CORP18,059$218Kshares
EVTCEVERTEC INC6,002$216Kshares
STVNSTEVANATO GROUP S P A8,753$214Kshares
SMPLSIMPLY GOOD FOODS CO6,763$214Kshares
MCHPPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.3,195$213Kshares
BALLBALL CORP3,795$213Kshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION2,900$212Kshares
RBRKRUBRIK INC.2,354$211Kshares
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INC8,958$211Kshares
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC12,478$209Kshares
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC163,000$186Kshares
MECMAYVILLE ENGR CO INC11,132$178Kshares
BGCBGC GROUP INC17,363$178Kshares
NMRKNEWMARK GROUP INC12,515$152Kshares
NCL CORP LTDNCL CORP LTD126,000$141Kshares
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INC12,785$135Kshares
NEONEOGENOMICS INC18,276$134Kshares
EMBCEMBECTA CORP10,638$103Kshares
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TR14,511$62.3Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001085146-25-005973 base2025-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set