Skip to content

OneAscent Financial Services LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1780985, BIRMINGHAM, AL

OneAscent Financial Services LLC reported $1,846,195,365 across 591 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 39.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001780985-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.85B
Holdings
591
Top 10 weight
39.83%
New
161
Sold out
24

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOadded+154,667$92.4M
SPYMnew+1,010,637$77.4M
PTLadded+182,548$45.7M
SPDWnew+708,441$32.3M
ISMDadded+681,954$27.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ELCVreduced-102,619-$2.98M
XAWPXexited-434,763-$1.67M
FRMEreduced-40,738-$1.58M
VHTexited-3,565-$1.03M
FDTreduced-7,747-$673K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001780985-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,846,195,365, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,958 shares; 2024Q4: 2,001 shares; 2025Q1: 1,598 shares; 2025Q2: 1,306 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,002 shares; 2026Q1: 1,174 shares 1,174$260K0.01%+172Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,577 shares; 2025Q1: 1,512 shares; 2025Q2: 1,335 shares; 2025Q3: 1,139 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,323 shares 1,323$259K0.01%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 471 shares 471$259K0.01%newTimeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,212 shares; 2026Q1: 4,975 shares 4,975$258K0.01%+763Timeline
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,906 shares; 2026Q1: 11,910 shares 11,910$256K0.01%+4Timeline
STCESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,919 shares 4,919$256K0.01%newTimeline
IBMSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,168 shares; 2025Q1: 9,416 shares; 2025Q2: 9,427 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,838 shares 9,838$254K0.01%newTimeline
VNLAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,151 shares 5,151$252K0.01%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 497 shares; 2025Q1: 1,125 shares; 2025Q2: 1,038 shares; 2025Q3: 860 shares; 2025Q4: 1,057 shares; 2026Q1: 586 shares 586$249K0.01%-471Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,651 shares; 2024Q4: 2,683 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,688 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,513 shares; 2026Q1: 1,657 shares 1,657$249K0.01%+144Timeline
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,279 shares; 2024Q4: 5,557 shares; 2025Q1: 5,691 shares; 2025Q2: 15,445 shares; 2025Q3: 16,347 shares; 2025Q4: 8,374 shares; 2026Q1: 5,493 shares 5,493$248K0.01%-2,881Timeline
IVLUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,252 shares 6,252$248K0.01%newTimeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,603 shares; 2026Q1: 3,336 shares 3,336$248K0.01%-267Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,291 shares 5,291$247K0.01%newTimeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,152 shares; 2024Q4: 11,384 shares; 2025Q1: 22,354 shares; 2025Q2: 12,583 shares; 2025Q3: 10,888 shares; 2025Q4: 10,631 shares; 2026Q1: 11,922 shares 11,922$247K0.01%+1,291Timeline
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 863 shares; 2025Q1: 1,848 shares; 2025Q2: 789 shares; 2025Q3: 529 shares; 2025Q4: 665 shares; 2026Q1: 715 shares 715$245K0.01%+50Timeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,573 shares 3,573$245K0.01%newTimeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,163 shares; 2025Q4: 2,380 shares; 2026Q1: 2,273 shares 2,273$244K0.01%-107Timeline
ITOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,712 shares 1,712$244K0.01%newTimeline
BSMVINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,650 shares 11,650$243K0.01%newTimeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 704 shares 704$243K0.01%newTimeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 490 shares; 2025Q1: 490 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 524 shares 524$243K0.01%newTimeline
IGIBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,952 shares; 2025Q1: 12,458 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,085 shares; 2026Q1: 4,550 shares 4,550$242K0.01%+465Timeline
VUSEETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,853 shares 3,853$242K0.01%newTimeline
MUSTCOLUMBIA ETF TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,845 shares; 2025Q1: 28,195 shares; 2025Q2: 22,292 shares; 2025Q3: 23,105 shares; 2025Q4: 11,796 shares; 2026Q1: 11,796 shares 11,796$242K0.01%0Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,833 shares; 2025Q1: 3,016 shares; 2025Q2: 2,650 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,889 shares 2,889$239K0.01%newTimeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,494 shares; 2024Q4: 1,709 shares; 2025Q1: 3,652 shares; 2025Q2: 1,909 shares; 2025Q3: 1,526 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,752 shares 1,752$238K0.01%newTimeline
DJUNFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,248 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,064 shares; 2025Q3: 5,064 shares; 2025Q4: 5,064 shares; 2026Q1: 5,064 shares 5,064$238K0.01%0Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,807 shares 2,807$237K0.01%newTimeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,014 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,758 shares 1,758$237K0.01%newTimeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,311 shares; 2024Q4: 1,958 shares; 2025Q1: 1,466 shares; 2025Q2: 1,117 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 970 shares; 2026Q1: 1,010 shares 1,010$236K0.01%+40Timeline
DNLWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,790 shares; 2025Q1: 5,790 shares; 2025Q2: 5,790 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,790 shares 5,790$234K0.01%newTimeline
ECGEVERUS CONSTR GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,972 shares 1,972$233K0.01%newTimeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,423 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,394 shares 3,394$231K0.01%newTimeline
IBDRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,449 shares 9,449$229K0.01%newTimeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,793 shares; 2025Q1: 8,138 shares; 2025Q2: 7,149 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,838 shares 5,838$228K0.01%newTimeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,163 shares; 2025Q3: 2,114 shares; 2025Q4: 2,060 shares; 2026Q1: 1,560 shares 1,560$228K0.01%-500Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 643 shares; 2024Q4: 499 shares; 2025Q1: 416 shares; 2025Q2: 401 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 423 shares 423$228K0.01%newTimeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,237 shares; 2025Q1: 3,346 shares; 2025Q2: 3,468 shares; 2025Q3: 3,580 shares; 2025Q4: 3,863 shares; 2026Q1: 3,001 shares 3,001$226K0.01%-862Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,551 shares; 2025Q3: 6,991 shares; 2025Q4: 6,721 shares; 2026Q1: 7,287 shares 7,287$221K0.01%+566Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 977 shares; 2026Q1: 868 shares 868$221K0.01%-109Timeline
NULGNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,860 shares; 2025Q1: 2,850 shares; 2025Q2: 2,851 shares; 2025Q3: 2,809 shares; 2025Q4: 2,390 shares; 2026Q1: 2,406 shares 2,406$219K0.01%+16Timeline
BUFYFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,725 shares 9,725$218K0.01%newTimeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 735 shares; 2026Q1: 589 shares 589$216K0.01%-146Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 581 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 440 shares 440$216K0.01%newTimeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,023 shares; 2024Q4: 2,349 shares; 2025Q1: 4,432 shares; 2025Q2: 2,010 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,957 shares 1,957$215K0.01%newTimeline
PHGKONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,821 shares 7,821$214K0.01%newTimeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,464 shares 2,464$214K0.01%newTimeline
IFLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,905 shares 11,905$214K0.01%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,958 shares 1,958$212K0.01%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,095 shares; 2025Q1: 3,350 shares; 2025Q2: 1,609 shares; 2025Q3: 1,013 shares; 2025Q4: 1,069 shares; 2026Q1: 1,118 shares 1,118$212K0.01%+49Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,396 shares; 2025Q1: 2,826 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,077 shares 1,077$211K0.01%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,941 shares; 2025Q1: 31,786 shares; 2025Q2: 10,808 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,052 shares; 2026Q1: 13,473 shares 13,473$211K0.01%+3,421Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,093 shares; 2025Q1: 2,142 shares; 2025Q2: 1,066 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 993 shares 993$210K0.01%newTimeline
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,324 shares 8,324$209K0.01%newTimeline
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,238 shares 5,238$209K0.01%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,070 shares; 2024Q4: 3,597 shares; 2025Q1: 3,772 shares; 2025Q2: 3,750 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,395 shares 2,395$208K0.01%newTimeline
IAUMISHARES GOLD TRUST MICROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,441 shares 4,441$207K0.01%newTimeline
IBHFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,981 shares 8,981$206K0.01%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 694 shares 694$206K0.01%newTimeline
HYDVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,994 shares; 2025Q1: 9,004 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,102 shares 4,102$206K0.01%newTimeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141 shares; 2024Q4: 174 shares; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: 188 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 164 shares; 2026Q1: 163 shares 163$206K0.01%-1Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 378 shares 378$205K0.01%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 963 shares; 2026Q1: 522 shares 522$204K0.01%-441Timeline
NULVNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,814 shares; 2025Q3: 4,824 shares; 2025Q4: 4,502 shares; 2026Q1: 4,483 shares 4,483$204K0.01%-19Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,266 shares; 2024Q4: 2,571 shares; 2025Q1: 5,362 shares; 2025Q2: 2,666 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,064 shares 2,064$203K0.01%newTimeline
IPACISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,652 shares 2,652$203K0.01%newTimeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 723 shares; 2025Q3: 629 shares; 2025Q4: 729 shares; 2026Q1: 475 shares 475$203K0.01%-254Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 453 shares 453$202K0.01%newTimeline
IBHHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,611 shares 8,611$202K0.01%newTimeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,278 shares; 2026Q1: 4,938 shares 4,938$202K0.01%+660Timeline
GMFSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,745 shares; 2025Q2: 26,263 shares; 2025Q3: 1,585 shares; 2025Q4: 1,478 shares; 2026Q1: 1,476 shares 1,476$201K0.01%-2Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,589 shares; 2025Q3: 3,803 shares; 2025Q4: 3,769 shares; 2026Q1: 2,176 shares 2,176$201K0.01%-1,593Timeline
FELEFRANKLIN ELEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,128 shares; 2024Q4: 4,164 shares; 2025Q1: 4,164 shares; 2025Q2: 4,168 shares; 2025Q3: 4,168 shares; 2025Q4: 2,168 shares; 2026Q1: 2,171 shares 2,171$200K0.01%+3Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,024 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 686 shares 686$200K0.01%newTimeline
MQYBLACKROCK MUNIYILD QULT FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,894 shares; 2024Q4: 12,894 shares; 2025Q1: 13,187 shares; 2025Q2: 13,267 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,691 shares 17,691$194K0.01%newTimeline
HPSHANCOCK JOHN PFD INCOME FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,750 shares; 2024Q4: 12,750 shares; 2025Q1: 12,750 shares; 2025Q2: 12,750 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,750 shares 12,750$182K0.01%newTimeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,905 shares; 2025Q3: 22,149 shares; 2025Q4: 22,028 shares; 2026Q1: 16,697 shares 16,697$181K0.01%-5,331Timeline
XOVRENTREPRENEURSHARES SERIES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,100 shares 10,100$171K0.01%newTimeline
SOCSABLE OFFSHORE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,295 shares 10,295$170K0.01%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,673 shares 13,673$154K0.01%newTimeline
MHDBLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,240 shares 13,240$149K0.01%newTimeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,969 shares; 2024Q4: 16,368 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,835 shares; 2025Q3: 15,779 shares; 2025Q4: 16,360 shares; 2026Q1: 14,368 shares 14,368$146K0.01%-1,992Timeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,868 shares; 2025Q4: 13,519 shares; 2026Q1: 13,724 shares 13,724$141K0.01%+205Timeline
VFLABRDN NATL MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 14,000 shares; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares 14,000$139K0.01%newTimeline
VZLAVIZSLA SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$99K0.01%0Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,417 shares; 2024Q4: 27,791 shares; 2025Q1: 31,995 shares; 2025Q2: 18,144 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,426 shares 21,426$62.6K<0.01%newTimeline
SIGASIGA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,134 shares 10,134$54.2K<0.01%newTimeline
MITQMOVING IMAGE TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$51.8K<0.01%0Timeline
BBAIBIGBEAR AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,109 shares; 2026Q1: 14,298 shares 14,298$50.3K<0.01%-6,811Timeline
UPWHEELS UP EXPERIENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,001 shares 10,001$5.17K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XAWPXABRDN GLOBAL PREMIER PROPERT434,763$1.67Mshares
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FD3,565$1.03Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC4,954$405Kshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS3,717$355Kshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC740$329Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP3,626$294Kshares
FLTRVANECK ETF TRUST11,003$280Kshares
WHRWHIRLPOOL CORP3,726$269Kshares
RBARB GLOBAL INC2,353$242Kshares
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TR5,283$241Kshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC263$239Kshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP614$230Kshares
STXFEA SERIES TRUST5,119$226Kshares
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TR4,710$224Kshares
ADSKAUTODESK INC753$223Kshares
EAGGISHARES TR4,497$215Kshares
FLBLFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR9,095$213Kshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC1,195$208Kshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO5,213$205Kshares
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL3,305$204Kshares
SHYGISHARES TR4,708$202Kshares
LADLITHIA MTRS INC602$200Kshares
CRFCORNERSTONE TOTAL RETURN FD22,178$178Kshares
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INC17,180$171Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001780985-26-000002 base2026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set