Skip to content

OneAscent Investment Solutions LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1974438, BIRMINGHAM, AL

OneAscent Investment Solutions LLC reported $105,605,667 across 144 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001974438-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$106M
Holdings
144
Top 10 weight
43.83%
New
50
Sold out
34

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
HSBCnew+18,588$1.77M
TSMadded+3,204$1.53M
KLACadded+4,663$1.41M
ERICnew+105,984$1.18M
KTnew+65,953$1.14M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EQNRexited-39,016-$1.65M
NVDAreduced-5,367-$1.07M
RIOexited-11,027-$1.03M
INFYexited-65,380-$883K
GPNexited-11,604-$781K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001974438-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $105,605,667, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VGITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 245,327 shares; 2025Q2: 257,255 shares; 2025Q3: 263,438 shares; 2025Q4: 267,313 shares; 2026Q1: 268,378 shares; 2026Q2: 273,482 shares 273,482$16.1M15.27%+5,104Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 91,924 shares; 2025Q2: 88,728 shares; 2025Q3: 88,728 shares; 2025Q4: 88,728 shares; 2026Q1: 95,342 shares; 2026Q2: 95,342 shares 95,342$5.55M5.25%0Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 101,351 shares; 2025Q2: 101,351 shares; 2025Q3: 107,093 shares; 2025Q4: 106,272 shares; 2026Q1: 106,272 shares; 2026Q2: 106,272 shares 106,272$4.97M4.71%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,746 shares; 2025Q2: 5,339 shares; 2025Q3: 4,255 shares; 2025Q4: 4,202 shares; 2026Q1: 4,821 shares; 2026Q2: 8,025 shares 8,025$3.83M3.63%+3,204Timeline
IBDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 143,713 shares; 2025Q2: 139,357 shares; 2025Q3: 148,564 shares; 2025Q4: 153,954 shares; 2026Q1: 154,153 shares; 2026Q2: 147,937 shares 147,937$3.52M3.33%-6,216Timeline
OAIMUNIFIED SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 73,697 shares; 2025Q2: 74,917 shares; 2025Q3: 62,847 shares; 2025Q4: 62,902 shares; 2026Q1: 71,301 shares; 2026Q2: 61,820 shares 61,820$2.96M2.8%-9,481Timeline
OACPUNIFIED SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 121,997 shares; 2025Q2: 118,787 shares; 2025Q3: 108,090 shares; 2025Q4: 107,769 shares; 2026Q1: 124,408 shares; 2026Q2: 127,586 shares 127,586$2.9M2.74%+3,178Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 6,440 shares; 2025Q2: 6,207 shares; 2025Q3: 6,348 shares; 2025Q4: 6,240 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 6,755 shares 6,755$2.41M2.29%-1,245Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 11,530 shares; 2025Q2: 10,830 shares; 2025Q3: 14,535 shares; 2025Q4: 15,647 shares; 2026Q1: 15,939 shares; 2026Q2: 10,572 shares 10,572$2.12M2%-5,367Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,023 shares; 2025Q2: 3,353 shares; 2025Q3: 5,494 shares; 2025Q4: 5,494 shares; 2026Q1: 5,898 shares; 2026Q2: 5,094 shares 5,094$1.9M1.8%-804Timeline
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,588 shares 18,588$1.77M1.67%newTimeline
TIGOMILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,526 shares; 2025Q4: 6,316 shares; 2026Q1: 6,381 shares; 2026Q2: 17,938 shares 17,938$1.63M1.54%+11,557Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 690 shares; 2025Q2: 530 shares; 2025Q3: 665 shares; 2025Q4: 658 shares; 2026Q1: 666 shares; 2026Q2: 5,329 shares 5,329$1.61M1.52%+4,663Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 834 shares; 2025Q2: 842 shares; 2025Q3: 726 shares; 2025Q4: 665 shares; 2026Q1: 756 shares; 2026Q2: 640 shares 640$1.27M1.21%-116Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,300 shares; 2025Q3: 4,297 shares; 2025Q4: 4,339 shares; 2026Q1: 6,254 shares; 2026Q2: 5,223 shares 5,223$1.24M1.18%-1,031Timeline
ERICTELEFONAKTIEBOLAGET LM ERICSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 105,984 shares 105,984$1.18M1.12%newTimeline
KTKT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 65,953 shares 65,953$1.14M1.08%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,218 shares; 2025Q3: 2,268 shares; 2025Q4: 2,278 shares; 2026Q1: 2,372 shares; 2026Q2: 2,853 shares 2,853$1.08M1.02%+481Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 9,737 shares; 2025Q2: 7,817 shares; 2025Q3: 6,980 shares; 2025Q4: 6,719 shares; 2026Q1: 8,233 shares; 2026Q2: 6,323 shares 6,323$1.07M1.02%-1,910Timeline
IXORIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,978 shares 27,978$1.06M1.01%newTimeline
OALCUNIFIED SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 17,072 shares; 2025Q2: 21,713 shares; 2025Q3: 22,344 shares; 2025Q4: 22,751 shares; 2026Q1: 24,604 shares; 2026Q2: 25,231 shares 25,231$1.04M0.98%+627Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,757 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,330 shares 2,330$1.01M0.95%newTimeline
OAEMUNIFIED SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 26,117 shares; 2025Q2: 27,832 shares; 2025Q3: 26,278 shares; 2025Q4: 26,364 shares; 2026Q1: 26,807 shares; 2026Q2: 19,854 shares 19,854$990K0.94%-6,953Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,070 shares; 2025Q2: 2,560 shares; 2025Q3: 2,523 shares; 2025Q4: 2,099 shares; 2026Q1: 2,123 shares; 2026Q2: 1,789 shares 1,789$879K0.83%-334Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,367 shares; 2025Q2: 5,544 shares; 2025Q3: 5,735 shares; 2025Q4: 1,699 shares; 2026Q1: 2,351 shares; 2026Q2: 1,975 shares 1,975$856K0.81%-376Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,045 shares; 2025Q2: 2,278 shares; 2025Q3: 2,439 shares; 2025Q4: 2,449 shares; 2026Q1: 2,584 shares; 2026Q2: 2,490 shares 2,490$854K0.81%-94Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,024 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 679 shares; 2025Q4: 715 shares; 2026Q1: 745 shares; 2026Q2: 646 shares 646$759K0.72%-99Timeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,271 shares 13,271$736K0.7%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,218 shares; 2025Q2: 3,072 shares; 2025Q3: 3,037 shares; 2025Q4: 3,037 shares; 2026Q1: 2,309 shares; 2026Q2: 2,231 shares 2,231$730K0.69%-78Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,049 shares; 2025Q2: 1,056 shares; 2025Q3: 1,371 shares; 2025Q4: 1,371 shares; 2026Q1: 1,371 shares; 2026Q2: 1,406 shares 1,406$722K0.68%+35Timeline
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,766 shares 13,766$715K0.68%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,559 shares; 2025Q2: 1,765 shares; 2025Q3: 1,388 shares; 2025Q4: 1,192 shares; 2026Q1: 1,785 shares; 2026Q2: 1,980 shares 1,980$700K0.66%+195Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 9,852 shares; 2025Q2: 7,871 shares; 2025Q3: 6,786 shares; 2025Q4: 6,774 shares; 2026Q1: 6,734 shares; 2026Q2: 5,947 shares 5,947$683K0.65%-787Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,078 shares; 2025Q2: 793 shares; 2025Q3: 856 shares; 2025Q4: 581 shares; 2026Q1: 580 shares; 2026Q2: 635 shares 635$676K0.64%+55Timeline
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 11,295 shares; 2025Q2: 14,308 shares; 2025Q3: 8,752 shares; 2025Q4: 13,565 shares; 2026Q1: 12,529 shares; 2026Q2: 11,478 shares 11,478$644K0.61%-1,051Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,676 shares; 2025Q2: 1,736 shares; 2025Q3: 1,858 shares; 2025Q4: 2,713 shares; 2026Q1: 2,821 shares; 2026Q2: 2,358 shares 2,358$632K0.6%-463Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 20,200 shares; 2025Q2: 19,079 shares; 2025Q3: 18,790 shares; 2025Q4: 17,795 shares; 2026Q1: 17,544 shares; 2026Q2: 13,011 shares 13,011$621K0.59%-4,533Timeline
OASCUNIFIED SER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,045 shares; 2025Q3: 14,167 shares; 2025Q4: 14,630 shares; 2026Q1: 16,116 shares; 2026Q2: 15,774 shares 15,774$567K0.54%-342Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,504 shares; 2026Q1: 3,610 shares; 2026Q2: 3,309 shares 3,309$562K0.53%-301Timeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,253 shares 11,253$508K0.48%newTimeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 617 shares; 2025Q2: 615 shares; 2025Q3: 843 shares; 2025Q4: 843 shares; 2026Q1: 1,112 shares; 2026Q2: 1,090 shares 1,090$500K0.47%-22Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 7,857 shares; 2025Q2: 7,796 shares; 2025Q3: 7,758 shares; 2025Q4: 7,745 shares; 2026Q1: 11,067 shares; 2026Q2: 6,282 shares 6,282$495K0.47%-4,785Timeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 757 shares 757$484K0.46%newTimeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,737 shares; 2025Q2: 3,824 shares; 2025Q3: 3,668 shares; 2025Q4: 3,637 shares; 2026Q1: 3,609 shares; 2026Q2: 3,095 shares 3,095$475K0.45%-514Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,072 shares; 2025Q2: 3,585 shares; 2025Q3: 4,009 shares; 2025Q4: 4,009 shares; 2026Q1: 3,912 shares; 2026Q2: 5,174 shares 5,174$474K0.45%+1,262Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 404 shares 404$466K0.44%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 347 shares; 2026Q2: 476 shares 476$466K0.44%+129Timeline
EENI SPAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,872 shares 9,872$463K0.44%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,062 shares; 2026Q2: 953 shares 953$461K0.44%-109Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,049 shares; 2025Q3: 2,939 shares; 2025Q4: 3,701 shares; 2026Q1: 3,626 shares; 2026Q2: 3,387 shares 3,387$459K0.43%-239Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,943 shares; 2025Q2: 3,506 shares; 2025Q3: 3,068 shares; 2025Q4: 3,068 shares; 2026Q1: 2,991 shares; 2026Q2: 2,242 shares 2,242$454K0.43%-749Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,739 shares; 2025Q2: 5,664 shares; 2025Q3: 4,506 shares; 2025Q4: 3,855 shares; 2026Q1: 3,938 shares; 2026Q2: 3,533 shares 3,533$454K0.43%-405Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,954 shares; 2025Q3: 3,109 shares; 2025Q4: 3,358 shares; 2026Q1: 3,894 shares; 2026Q2: 3,147 shares 3,147$450K0.43%-747Timeline
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,153 shares; 2025Q2: 2,884 shares; 2025Q3: 2,815 shares; 2025Q4: 2,815 shares; 2026Q1: 2,838 shares; 2026Q2: 2,017 shares 2,017$437K0.41%-821Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 735 shares; 2025Q3: 663 shares; 2025Q4: 655 shares; 2026Q1: 665 shares; 2026Q2: 860 shares 860$430K0.41%+195Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 14,490 shares; 2025Q2: 12,211 shares; 2025Q3: 10,121 shares; 2025Q4: 8,666 shares; 2026Q1: 5,693 shares; 2026Q2: 5,690 shares 5,690$423K0.4%-3Timeline
BPOPPOPULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,701 shares; 2025Q2: 2,785 shares; 2025Q3: 2,997 shares; 2025Q4: 3,253 shares; 2026Q1: 3,252 shares; 2026Q2: 2,493 shares 2,493$409K0.39%-759Timeline
GBDCGOLUB CAP BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 43,359 shares; 2025Q2: 42,634 shares; 2025Q3: 35,145 shares; 2025Q4: 35,145 shares; 2026Q1: 31,432 shares; 2026Q2: 31,432 shares 31,432$405K0.38%0Timeline
ECOOKEANIS ECO TANKERS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,001 shares 8,001$401K0.38%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,378 shares; 2025Q3: 3,378 shares; 2025Q4: 3,196 shares; 2026Q1: 3,303 shares; 2026Q2: 3,376 shares 3,376$397K0.38%+73Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 15,473 shares; 2025Q2: 18,760 shares; 2025Q3: 17,296 shares; 2025Q4: 17,394 shares; 2026Q1: 17,874 shares; 2026Q2: 19,079 shares 19,079$395K0.37%+1,205Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,330 shares 13,330$387K0.37%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,965 shares; 2025Q2: 2,336 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,281 shares; 2026Q1: 3,908 shares; 2026Q2: 3,303 shares 3,303$385K0.36%-605Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,028 shares; 2025Q2: 9,330 shares; 2025Q3: 6,671 shares; 2025Q4: 6,597 shares; 2026Q1: 6,677 shares; 2026Q2: 6,609 shares 6,609$381K0.36%-68Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,970 shares; 2025Q2: 2,516 shares; 2025Q3: 2,162 shares; 2025Q4: 2,276 shares; 2026Q1: 2,460 shares; 2026Q2: 1,806 shares 1,806$380K0.36%-654Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,293 shares; 2025Q2: 931 shares; 2025Q3: 534 shares; 2025Q4: 632 shares; 2026Q1: 1,185 shares; 2026Q2: 737 shares 737$380K0.36%-448Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,816 shares; 2025Q3: 6,588 shares; 2025Q4: 6,512 shares; 2026Q1: 6,637 shares; 2026Q2: 6,584 shares 6,584$375K0.36%-53Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,020 shares; 2025Q2: 1,697 shares; 2025Q3: 1,385 shares; 2025Q4: 1,385 shares; 2026Q1: 1,367 shares; 2026Q2: 1,099 shares 1,099$372K0.35%-268Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 999 shares 999$370K0.35%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 985 shares 985$370K0.35%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,709 shares; 2025Q2: 3,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,745 shares; 2026Q1: 1,778 shares; 2026Q2: 2,670 shares 2,670$365K0.35%+892Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,337 shares; 2025Q3: 1,891 shares; 2025Q4: 1,231 shares; 2026Q1: 1,239 shares; 2026Q2: 1,624 shares 1,624$364K0.34%+385Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,033 shares; 2025Q2: 1,034 shares; 2025Q3: 1,063 shares; 2025Q4: 1,050 shares; 2026Q1: 1,183 shares; 2026Q2: 1,277 shares 1,277$352K0.33%+94Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 154 shares 154$350K0.33%newTimeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,987 shares; 2025Q2: 1,953 shares; 2025Q3: 1,963 shares; 2025Q4: 1,962 shares; 2026Q1: 1,894 shares; 2026Q2: 1,462 shares 1,462$347K0.33%-432Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,914 shares 11,914$345K0.33%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 91 shares; 2025Q2: 91 shares; 2025Q3: 90 shares; 2025Q4: 89 shares; 2026Q1: 120 shares; 2026Q2: 1,934 shares 1,934$345K0.33%+1,814Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,961 shares; 2026Q2: 3,699 shares 3,699$341K0.32%-1,262Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,535 shares; 2025Q2: 4,940 shares; 2025Q3: 4,872 shares; 2025Q4: 4,438 shares; 2026Q1: 5,130 shares; 2026Q2: 4,258 shares 4,258$328K0.31%-872Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,954 shares; 2026Q1: 2,536 shares; 2026Q2: 2,809 shares 2,809$328K0.31%+273Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,024 shares; 2025Q3: 1,076 shares; 2025Q4: 1,323 shares; 2026Q1: 1,324 shares; 2026Q2: 952 shares 952$322K0.3%-372Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,575 shares; 2025Q2: 1,210 shares; 2025Q3: 1,422 shares; 2025Q4: 1,563 shares; 2026Q1: 1,568 shares; 2026Q2: 1,271 shares 1,271$320K0.3%-297Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,662 shares; 2025Q2: 2,616 shares; 2025Q3: 2,283 shares; 2025Q4: 2,279 shares; 2026Q1: 2,465 shares; 2026Q2: 2,159 shares 2,159$317K0.3%-306Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 246 shares; 2025Q2: 329 shares; 2025Q3: 316 shares; 2025Q4: 278 shares; 2026Q1: 261 shares; 2026Q2: 263 shares 263$315K0.3%+2Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 905 shares 905$308K0.29%newTimeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,986 shares; 2025Q2: 3,007 shares; 2025Q3: 2,938 shares; 2025Q4: 2,570 shares; 2026Q1: 2,458 shares; 2026Q2: 1,890 shares 1,890$308K0.29%-568Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,059 shares; 2025Q2: 2,055 shares; 2025Q3: 2,571 shares; 2025Q4: 2,571 shares; 2026Q1: 2,591 shares; 2026Q2: 1,665 shares 1,665$308K0.29%-926Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,082 shares 2,082$304K0.29%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 6,713 shares; 2025Q2: 5,362 shares; 2025Q3: 2,123 shares; 2025Q4: 2,008 shares; 2026Q1: 1,912 shares; 2026Q2: 2,677 shares 2,677$303K0.29%+765Timeline
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,927 shares 10,927$297K0.28%newTimeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 793 shares 793$296K0.28%newTimeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 8,911 shares; 2025Q2: 7,565 shares; 2025Q3: 6,921 shares; 2025Q4: 6,915 shares; 2026Q1: 7,917 shares; 2026Q2: 6,163 shares 6,163$293K0.28%-1,754Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,816 shares; 2025Q2: 2,408 shares; 2025Q3: 2,369 shares; 2025Q4: 2,197 shares; 2026Q1: 2,236 shares; 2026Q2: 2,264 shares 2,264$286K0.27%+28Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,167 shares; 2025Q2: 2,883 shares; 2025Q3: 2,696 shares; 2025Q4: 2,813 shares; 2026Q1: 2,806 shares; 2026Q2: 2,128 shares 2,128$285K0.27%-678Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 544 shares 544$282K0.27%newTimeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,713 shares; 2025Q3: 1,631 shares; 2025Q4: 1,575 shares; 2026Q1: 1,542 shares; 2026Q2: 1,082 shares 1,082$282K0.27%-460Timeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 10,380 shares; 2025Q2: 9,163 shares; 2025Q3: 9,017 shares; 2025Q4: 9,004 shares; 2026Q1: 9,005 shares; 2026Q2: 6,680 shares 6,680$279K0.26%-2,325Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,731 shares 2,731$278K0.26%newTimeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,316 shares 1,316$275K0.26%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,713 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,062 shares; 2026Q2: 1,644 shares 1,644$273K0.26%+582Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,671 shares; 2025Q2: 1,523 shares; 2025Q3: 1,271 shares; 2025Q4: 1,013 shares; 2026Q1: 914 shares; 2026Q2: 790 shares 790$272K0.26%-124Timeline
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 15,364 shares 15,364$271K0.26%newTimeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 628 shares; 2025Q2: 561 shares; 2025Q3: 436 shares; 2025Q4: 440 shares; 2026Q1: 829 shares; 2026Q2: 473 shares 473$265K0.25%-356Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 396 shares; 2025Q2: 332 shares; 2025Q3: 260 shares; 2025Q4: 260 shares; 2026Q1: 257 shares; 2026Q2: 205 shares 205$262K0.25%-52Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,278 shares; 2025Q2: 1,198 shares; 2025Q3: 1,118 shares; 2025Q4: 1,109 shares; 2026Q1: 686 shares; 2026Q2: 628 shares 628$261K0.25%-58Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,106 shares 3,106$260K0.25%newTimeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 960 shares 960$257K0.24%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 546 shares; 2025Q2: 594 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 723 shares 723$255K0.24%newTimeline
GGENPACT LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 7,498 shares; 2025Q2: 7,490 shares; 2025Q3: 7,770 shares; 2025Q4: 7,770 shares; 2026Q1: 12,738 shares; 2026Q2: 9,242 shares 9,242$254K0.24%-3,496Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,557 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,850 shares 1,850$250K0.24%newTimeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 898 shares 898$250K0.24%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 14,210 shares; 2025Q2: 12,695 shares; 2025Q3: 28,031 shares; 2025Q4: 28,031 shares; 2026Q1: 30,254 shares; 2026Q2: 9,651 shares 9,651$249K0.24%-20,603Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 214 shares 214$242K0.23%newTimeline
WFWOORI FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,158 shares 4,158$239K0.23%newTimeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,203 shares; 2026Q1: 2,223 shares; 2026Q2: 1,553 shares 1,553$235K0.22%-670Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,769 shares; 2025Q2: 1,529 shares; 2025Q3: 1,383 shares; 2025Q4: 1,383 shares; 2026Q1: 1,348 shares; 2026Q2: 1,023 shares 1,023$232K0.22%-325Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 828 shares; 2025Q3: 1,330 shares; 2025Q4: 1,435 shares; 2026Q1: 1,659 shares; 2026Q2: 1,117 shares 1,117$229K0.22%-542Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,183 shares 3,183$229K0.22%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 315 shares 315$228K0.22%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,208 shares; 2025Q2: 2,165 shares; 2025Q3: 1,797 shares; 2025Q4: 1,814 shares; 2026Q1: 1,859 shares; 2026Q2: 1,427 shares 1,427$226K0.21%-432Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,758 shares 2,758$224K0.21%newTimeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,785 shares; 2026Q2: 4,011 shares 4,011$223K0.21%-2,774Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,448 shares; 2025Q3: 1,379 shares; 2025Q4: 1,379 shares; 2026Q1: 1,375 shares; 2026Q2: 870 shares 870$222K0.21%-505Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 258 shares; 2025Q3: 244 shares; 2025Q4: 244 shares; 2026Q1: 246 shares; 2026Q2: 233 shares 233$218K0.21%-13Timeline
LPLLG DISPLAY CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 55,830 shares 55,830$217K0.21%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 848 shares 848$217K0.21%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 13,469 shares; 2025Q2: 16,717 shares; 2025Q3: 16,665 shares; 2025Q4: 14,504 shares; 2026Q1: 21,134 shares; 2026Q2: 15,467 shares 15,467$215K0.2%-5,667Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,216 shares; 2025Q2: 1,208 shares; 2025Q3: 1,662 shares; 2025Q4: 1,662 shares; 2026Q1: 1,662 shares; 2026Q2: 1,296 shares 1,296$212K0.2%-366Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,435 shares; 2025Q2: 2,946 shares; 2025Q3: 2,874 shares; 2025Q4: 1,889 shares; 2026Q1: 1,818 shares; 2026Q2: 917 shares 917$211K0.2%-901Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,400 shares 6,400$209K0.2%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 360 shares 360$209K0.2%newTimeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 353 shares 353$204K0.19%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 367 shares; 2025Q2: 280 shares; 2025Q3: 354 shares; 2025Q4: 354 shares; 2026Q1: 355 shares; 2026Q2: 267 shares 267$202K0.19%-88Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 356 shares 356$200K0.19%newTimeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,695 shares 33,695$196K0.19%newTimeline
SANBANCO SANTANDER SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,979 shares 12,979$179K0.17%newTimeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,045 shares 18,045$173K0.16%newTimeline
VIVTELEFONICA BRASIL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,483 shares 11,483$151K0.14%newTimeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53,058 shares 53,058$119K0.11%newTimeline
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,157 shares; 2026Q2: 11,675 shares 11,675$99.4K0.09%-482Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,184 shares 11,184$92.7K0.09%newTimeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,226 shares 11,226$91.7K0.09%newTimeline
RNWRENEW ENERGY GLOBAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,836 shares 11,836$74K0.07%newTimeline
ENICENEL CHILE SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,427 shares 14,427$64.9K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EQNREQUINOR ASA39,016$1.65Mshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC11,027$1.03Mshares
INFYINFOSYS LTD65,380$883Kshares
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC11,604$781Kshares
CRHCRH PLC7,126$749Kshares
CAECAE INC27,614$719Kshares
FLEXFLEX LTD10,702$701Kshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD13,812$688Kshares
ULUNILEVER PLC10,351$590Kshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP3,277$414Kshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO5,163$411Kshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC359$393Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO2,712$392Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST4,195$384Kshares
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC22,020$345Kshares
INTUINTUIT780$337Kshares
XPXP INC16,289$310Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS2,269$300Kshares
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INC10,181$293Kshares
EQTEQT CORP4,538$289Kshares
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC858$284Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC637$271Kshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC2,987$260Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC3,605$259Kshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP766$245Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC1,525$244Kshares
LADLITHIA MTRS INC977$244Kshares
EOGEOG RES INC1,675$242Kshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP823$230Kshares
IPINTERNATIONAL PAPER CO6,355$227Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC1,198$224Kshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC4,448$223Kshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC651$223Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC4,901$222Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001974438-26-000004 base2026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001974438-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001974438-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001974438-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001974438-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001974438-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001974438-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set