Skip to content

ODonnell Financial Services, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1730962, SAN RAFAEL, CA

ODonnell Financial Services, LLC reported $339,829,186 across 74 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 69.8% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001730962-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$340M
Holdings
74
Top 10 weight
69.8%
New
14
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MGKadded+201,675$17.7M
KLACadded+24,587$7.42M
DUSAadded+52,721$2.96M
SPYMadded+17,336$1.52M
EFAadded+12,905$1.34M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DSTLreduced-36,392-$2.18M
QMARreduced-23,197-$864K
GFEBreduced-17,906-$788K
COWZreduced-7,761-$483K
KAPRreduced-8,341-$332K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001730962-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $339,829,186, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 720,927 shares; 2024Q4: 720,483 shares; 2025Q1: 714,500 shares; 2025Q2: 726,076 shares; 2025Q3: 760,050 shares; 2025Q4: 766,923 shares; 2026Q1: 766,031 shares; 2026Q2: 783,367 shares 783,367$68.8M20.26%+17,336Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 139,643 shares; 2024Q4: 153,148 shares; 2025Q1: 181,580 shares; 2025Q2: 186,910 shares; 2025Q3: 348,445 shares; 2025Q4: 357,074 shares; 2026Q1: 362,140 shares; 2026Q2: 376,288 shares 376,288$30.5M8.98%+14,148Timeline
DUSADAVIS FUNDAMENTAL ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 406,556 shares; 2026Q2: 459,277 shares 459,277$25.8M7.59%+52,721Timeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,730 shares; 2024Q4: 47,029 shares; 2025Q1: 46,982 shares; 2025Q2: 47,410 shares; 2025Q3: 48,391 shares; 2025Q4: 48,750 shares; 2026Q1: 49,157 shares; 2026Q2: 250,832 shares 250,832$22.1M6.49%+201,675Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 88,175 shares; 2025Q2: 152,228 shares; 2025Q3: 163,978 shares; 2025Q4: 168,777 shares; 2026Q1: 171,903 shares; 2026Q2: 184,808 shares 184,808$19.2M5.65%+12,905Timeline
FTGSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 385,718 shares; 2024Q4: 422,023 shares; 2025Q1: 486,109 shares; 2025Q2: 489,668 shares; 2025Q3: 500,800 shares; 2025Q4: 495,203 shares; 2026Q1: 502,310 shares; 2026Q2: 517,844 shares 517,844$19.2M5.64%+15,534Timeline
FDDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 747,517 shares; 2025Q3: 828,001 shares; 2025Q4: 874,012 shares; 2026Q1: 893,463 shares; 2026Q2: 958,425 shares 958,425$17.8M5.23%+64,962Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,737 shares; 2026Q2: 55,775 shares 55,775$16.9M4.97%+3,038Timeline
CLOABLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,871 shares; 2025Q2: 6,546 shares; 2025Q3: 7,868 shares; 2025Q4: 139,782 shares; 2026Q1: 148,631 shares; 2026Q2: 164,802 shares 164,802$8.55M2.52%+16,171Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 35,003 shares; 2024Q4: 35,003 shares; 2025Q1: 33,426 shares; 2025Q2: 31,104 shares; 2025Q3: 28,176 shares; 2025Q4: 28,086 shares; 2026Q1: 29,558 shares; 2026Q2: 29,071 shares 29,071$8.41M2.48%-487Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,113 shares; 2024Q4: 3,113 shares; 2025Q1: 3,003 shares; 2025Q2: 2,888 shares; 2025Q3: 2,863 shares; 2025Q4: 2,863 shares; 2026Q1: 2,843 shares; 2026Q2: 27,430 shares 27,430$8.28M2.44%+24,587Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 243,311 shares; 2026Q1: 264,042 shares; 2026Q2: 295,750 shares 295,750$7.84M2.31%+31,708Timeline
DSTLETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 479,655 shares; 2024Q4: 477,723 shares; 2025Q1: 474,470 shares; 2025Q2: 474,625 shares; 2025Q3: 488,578 shares; 2025Q4: 496,841 shares; 2026Q1: 165,443 shares; 2026Q2: 129,051 shares 129,051$7.73M2.27%-36,392Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 95,726 shares; 2025Q4: 99,984 shares; 2026Q1: 102,969 shares; 2026Q2: 111,806 shares 111,806$7.55M2.22%+8,837Timeline
GOLYSTRATEGY SHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 239,803 shares; 2025Q2: 252,653 shares; 2025Q3: 262,225 shares; 2025Q4: 280,211 shares; 2026Q1: 279,882 shares; 2026Q2: 296,021 shares 296,021$7.44M2.19%+16,139Timeline
KAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 171,828 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 143,675 shares; 2025Q2: 138,890 shares; 2025Q3: 134,119 shares; 2025Q4: 131,097 shares; 2026Q1: 129,673 shares; 2026Q2: 121,332 shares 121,332$4.83M1.42%-8,341Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 276,901 shares; 2024Q4: 270,625 shares; 2025Q1: 253,478 shares; 2025Q2: 252,310 shares; 2025Q3: 88,714 shares; 2025Q4: 80,669 shares; 2026Q1: 79,311 shares; 2026Q2: 71,550 shares 71,550$4.45M1.31%-7,761Timeline
GFEBFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 118,703 shares; 2024Q4: 117,872 shares; 2025Q1: 115,516 shares; 2025Q2: 113,961 shares; 2025Q3: 109,421 shares; 2025Q4: 107,825 shares; 2026Q1: 114,605 shares; 2026Q2: 96,699 shares 96,699$4.26M1.25%-17,906Timeline
QMARFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 137,971 shares; 2024Q4: 142,402 shares; 2025Q1: 129,917 shares; 2025Q2: 127,776 shares; 2025Q3: 127,466 shares; 2025Q4: 126,168 shares; 2026Q1: 135,096 shares; 2026Q2: 111,899 shares 111,899$4.17M1.23%-23,197Timeline
PTNQPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 212,795 shares; 2024Q4: 212,178 shares; 2025Q1: 214,785 shares; 2025Q2: 219,653 shares; 2025Q3: 50,782 shares; 2025Q4: 48,795 shares; 2026Q1: 48,029 shares; 2026Q2: 45,505 shares 45,505$4.03M1.19%-2,524Timeline
PTMCPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 515,479 shares; 2024Q4: 514,158 shares; 2025Q1: 432,246 shares; 2025Q2: 280,673 shares; 2025Q3: 97,946 shares; 2025Q4: 87,569 shares; 2026Q1: 84,890 shares; 2026Q2: 78,766 shares 78,766$3.29M0.97%-6,124Timeline
PSFFPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 199,182 shares; 2024Q4: 194,437 shares; 2025Q1: 139,615 shares; 2025Q2: 129,774 shares; 2025Q3: 96,222 shares; 2025Q4: 100,311 shares; 2026Q1: 95,514 shares; 2026Q2: 93,739 shares 93,739$3.22M0.95%-1,775Timeline
AOAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,819 shares; 2024Q4: 26,284 shares; 2025Q1: 27,670 shares; 2025Q2: 30,025 shares; 2025Q3: 32,681 shares; 2025Q4: 31,434 shares; 2026Q1: 31,876 shares; 2026Q2: 32,227 shares 32,227$3.15M0.93%+351Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,201 shares; 2024Q4: 4,201 shares; 2025Q1: 4,488 shares; 2025Q2: 5,471 shares; 2025Q3: 5,471 shares; 2025Q4: 5,462 shares; 2026Q1: 5,462 shares; 2026Q2: 5,462 shares 5,462$2.02M0.59%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,088 shares; 2024Q4: 2,088 shares; 2025Q1: 2,162 shares; 2025Q2: 2,124 shares; 2025Q3: 3,852 shares; 2025Q4: 3,858 shares; 2026Q1: 8,876 shares; 2026Q2: 9,090 shares 9,090$1.82M0.54%+214Timeline
NJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,252 shares; 2024Q4: 42,482 shares; 2025Q1: 27,496 shares; 2025Q2: 26,597 shares; 2025Q3: 22,733 shares; 2025Q4: 22,733 shares; 2026Q1: 22,733 shares; 2026Q2: 22,250 shares 22,250$1.72M0.51%-483Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,793 shares; 2024Q4: 2,846 shares; 2025Q1: 2,938 shares; 2025Q2: 2,851 shares; 2025Q3: 3,168 shares; 2025Q4: 3,162 shares; 2026Q1: 3,143 shares; 2026Q2: 3,639 shares 3,639$1.36M0.4%+496Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,319 shares; 2025Q4: 23,983 shares; 2026Q1: 1,793 shares; 2026Q2: 1,793 shares 1,793$1.32M0.39%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,004 shares; 2026Q2: 3,491 shares 3,491$1.32M0.39%-513Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,737 shares; 2024Q4: 1,737 shares; 2025Q1: 1,736 shares; 2025Q2: 1,737 shares; 2025Q3: 1,737 shares; 2025Q4: 1,737 shares; 2026Q1: 1,737 shares; 2026Q2: 1,757 shares 1,757$1.27M0.37%+20Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,151 shares; 2024Q4: 4,351 shares; 2025Q1: 4,680 shares; 2025Q2: 4,622 shares; 2025Q3: 4,982 shares; 2025Q4: 4,788 shares; 2026Q1: 4,898 shares; 2026Q2: 5,179 shares 5,179$1.23M0.36%+281Timeline
KJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,527 shares; 2024Q4: 646,392 shares; 2025Q1: 51,838 shares; 2025Q2: 49,186 shares; 2025Q3: 37,282 shares; 2025Q4: 35,832 shares; 2026Q1: 35,065 shares; 2026Q2: 34,222 shares 34,222$1.16M0.34%-843Timeline
PJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,000 shares; 2024Q4: 32,972 shares; 2025Q1: 28,545 shares; 2025Q2: 27,755 shares; 2025Q3: 24,374 shares; 2025Q4: 24,374 shares; 2026Q1: 24,374 shares; 2026Q2: 23,505 shares 23,505$1.15M0.34%-869Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,008 shares; 2025Q4: 2,008 shares; 2026Q1: 2,105 shares; 2026Q2: 2,942 shares 2,942$1.05M0.31%+837Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,152 shares; 2024Q4: 2,802 shares; 2025Q1: 2,315 shares; 2025Q2: 2,351 shares; 2025Q3: 2,256 shares; 2025Q4: 2,253 shares; 2026Q1: 2,249 shares; 2026Q2: 2,830 shares 2,830$1M0.29%+581Timeline
IAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,390 shares; 2024Q4: 37,988 shares; 2025Q1: 34,898 shares; 2025Q2: 34,091 shares; 2025Q3: 28,482 shares; 2025Q4: 28,482 shares; 2026Q1: 28,482 shares; 2026Q2: 28,482 shares 28,482$946K0.28%0Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,563 shares; 2025Q2: 14,504 shares; 2025Q3: 15,478 shares; 2025Q4: 16,396 shares; 2026Q1: 16,396 shares; 2026Q2: 16,396 shares 16,396$892K0.26%0Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,366 shares; 2025Q4: 6,366 shares; 2026Q1: 6,366 shares; 2026Q2: 6,366 shares 6,366$889K0.26%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,016 shares; 2024Q4: 1,016 shares; 2025Q1: 1,083 shares; 2025Q2: 1,078 shares; 2025Q3: 1,129 shares; 2025Q4: 1,129 shares; 2026Q1: 1,203 shares; 2026Q2: 1,546 shares 1,546$871K0.26%+343Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,672 shares; 2024Q4: 3,672 shares; 2025Q1: 3,687 shares; 2025Q2: 3,687 shares; 2025Q3: 3,759 shares; 2025Q4: 3,759 shares; 2026Q1: 4,187 shares; 2026Q2: 4,826 shares 4,826$800K0.24%+639Timeline
AKREPROFESIONALLY MANAGED PORTFOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,498 shares; 2026Q1: 16,498 shares; 2026Q2: 13,715 shares 13,715$730K0.21%-2,783Timeline
BUFQFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,407 shares; 2025Q2: 14,738 shares; 2025Q3: 16,705 shares; 2025Q4: 16,744 shares; 2026Q1: 16,543 shares; 2026Q2: 15,721 shares 15,721$617K0.18%-822Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 812 shares; 2024Q4: 815 shares; 2025Q1: 820 shares; 2025Q2: 820 shares; 2025Q3: 876 shares; 2025Q4: 827 shares; 2026Q1: 830 shares; 2026Q2: 832 shares 832$572K0.17%+2Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,436 shares; 2024Q4: 1,316 shares; 2025Q1: 1,328 shares; 2025Q2: 1,316 shares; 2025Q3: 1,341 shares; 2025Q4: 1,224 shares; 2026Q1: 1,224 shares; 2026Q2: 1,239 shares 1,239$515K0.15%+15Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,041 shares; 2025Q2: 1,043 shares; 2025Q3: 1,044 shares; 2025Q4: 1,045 shares; 2026Q1: 1,046 shares; 2026Q2: 1,262 shares 1,262$472K0.14%+216Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,196 shares; 2024Q4: 2,196 shares; 2025Q1: 2,196 shares; 2025Q2: 2,196 shares; 2025Q3: 2,211 shares; 2025Q4: 2,211 shares; 2026Q1: 2,612 shares; 2026Q2: 3,012 shares 3,012$441K0.13%+400Timeline
BUFSFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 538,374 shares; 2025Q2: 43,637 shares; 2025Q3: 30,792 shares; 2025Q4: 27,242 shares; 2026Q1: 18,384 shares; 2026Q2: 17,554 shares 17,554$440K0.13%-830Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 777 shares; 2026Q2: 877 shares 877$419K0.12%+100Timeline
PCEFINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,399 shares 20,399$414K0.12%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 694 shares; 2025Q4: 691 shares; 2026Q1: 687 shares; 2026Q2: 1,209 shares 1,209$396K0.12%+522Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 668 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 932 shares 932$392K0.12%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 556 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 517 shares; 2025Q4: 517 shares; 2026Q1: 517 shares; 2026Q2: 517 shares 517$386K0.11%0Timeline
YYYAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,958 shares; 2026Q2: 33,421 shares 33,421$385K0.11%+20,463Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,618 shares 2,618$379K0.11%newTimeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 914 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 914 shares; 2025Q2: 1,015 shares; 2025Q3: 914 shares; 2025Q4: 914 shares; 2026Q1: 914 shares; 2026Q2: 914 shares 914$374K0.11%0Timeline
KJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 421,257 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,910 shares; 2025Q2: 10,945 shares; 2025Q3: 8,743 shares; 2025Q4: 8,379 shares; 2026Q1: 8,361 shares; 2026Q2: 7,240 shares 7,240$330K0.1%-1,121Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 747 shares; 2024Q4: 747 shares; 2025Q1: 802 shares; 2025Q2: 767 shares; 2025Q3: 882 shares; 2025Q4: 862 shares; 2026Q1: 862 shares; 2026Q2: 953 shares 953$327K0.1%+91Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 263 shares; 2026Q2: 263 shares 263$309K0.09%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 559 shares 559$280K0.08%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 325 shares 325$248K0.07%newTimeline
NACNUVEEN CA DIVI ADV MUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,285 shares 20,285$246K0.07%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,238 shares 4,238$241K0.07%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,041 shares 2,041$240K0.07%newTimeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 200 shares; 2025Q2: 200 shares; 2025Q3: 200 shares; 2025Q4: 200 shares; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$239K0.07%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 197 shares 197$236K0.07%newTimeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,586 shares 1,586$235K0.07%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 236 shares 236$228K0.07%newTimeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,042 shares; 2026Q2: 1,042 shares 1,042$222K0.07%0Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,871 shares; 2026Q2: 4,182 shares 4,182$219K0.06%+311Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 824 shares 824$209K0.06%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,932 shares 2,932$209K0.06%newTimeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,004 shares; 2025Q4: 1,004 shares; 2026Q1: 1,004 shares; 2026Q2: 1,004 shares 1,004$206K0.06%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,696 shares; 2026Q2: 1,812 shares 1,812$205K0.06%+116Timeline
FCALFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,097 shares 4,097$203K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GLDSPDR GOLD TR663$285Kshares
NKENIKE INC4,849$256Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC7,412$208Kshares
ZTSZOETIS INC1,728$204Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001730962-26-000004 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001730962-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730962-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730962-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001730962-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004261 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002589 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000450 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-005047 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003351 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-001968 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000672 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003797 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-003151 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-001767 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-23-000884 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-003615 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-002596 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-001685 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-22-000437 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-21-002940 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set