Skip to content

OCCUDO QUANTITATIVE STRATEGIES LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1819697, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL

OCCUDO QUANTITATIVE STRATEGIES LP reported $821,170,965 across 643 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 11.24% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-25-003416

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$821M
Holdings
643
Top 10 weight
11.24%
New
318
Sold out
281

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MMMnew+58,971$9.15M
ABNBnew+74,946$9.1M
PGRnew+36,455$9M
GOOGnew+35,750$8.71M
AMZNnew+39,390$8.65M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WDCreduced-131,088-$15.7M
INTUexited-11,590-$9.13M
TTexited-20,820-$9.11M
KLACexited-10,114-$9.06M
SREexited-119,428-$9.05M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-25-003416, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $821,170,965, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMPLAMPLITUDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,533 shares; 2024Q4: 41,365 shares; 2025Q1: 23,561 shares; 2025Q2: 31,912 shares; 2025Q3: 26,234 shares 26,234$281K0.03%-5,678Timeline
ASLEAERSALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,057 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 67,076 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares 34,000$278K0.03%newTimeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 115,642 shares; 2024Q4: 94,005 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 129,952 shares; 2025Q3: 99,309 shares 99,309$278K0.03%-30,643Timeline
TCBXTHIRD COAST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,931 shares; 2025Q1: 7,573 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,285 shares 7,285$277K0.03%newTimeline
UVSPUNIVEST FINANCIAL CORPORATIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,252 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,201 shares 9,201$276K0.03%newTimeline
MPAAMOTORCAR PTS AMER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,694 shares 16,694$276K0.03%newTimeline
NWPXNWPX INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,585 shares; 2024Q4: 4,920 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,369 shares; 2025Q3: 5,215 shares 5,215$276K0.03%-154Timeline
MSBIMIDLAND STATES BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,977 shares 15,977$274K0.03%newTimeline
WSCWILLSCOT HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,542 shares; 2025Q1: 23,331 shares; 2025Q2: 19,530 shares; 2025Q3: 12,940 shares 12,940$273K0.03%-6,590Timeline
ALVAUTOLIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,078 shares; 2024Q4: 16,458 shares; 2025Q1: 12,222 shares; 2025Q2: 28,012 shares; 2025Q3: 2,201 shares 2,201$272K0.03%-25,811Timeline
SONOSONOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,053 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,052 shares 17,052$269K0.03%newTimeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,482 shares; 2025Q3: 16,093 shares 16,093$266K0.03%+1,611Timeline
BWMNBOWMAN CONSULTING GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,286 shares 6,286$266K0.03%newTimeline
GKOSGLAUKOS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,237 shares; 2024Q4: 2,420 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,264 shares 3,264$266K0.03%newTimeline
AVNTAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,626 shares; 2025Q3: 8,047 shares 8,047$265K0.03%-25,579Timeline
GSMFERROGLOBE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,235 shares 58,235$265K0.03%newTimeline
WMKWEIS MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,188 shares; 2024Q4: 5,104 shares; 2025Q1: 4,736 shares; 2025Q2: 5,311 shares; 2025Q3: 3,685 shares 3,685$265K0.03%-1,626Timeline
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,482 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,128 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares 5,100$264K0.03%-9,028Timeline
CPSCOOPER-STANDARD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,117 shares 7,117$263K0.03%newTimeline
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,743 shares 3,743$262K0.03%newTimeline
SGSWEETGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,295 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,808 shares 32,808$262K0.03%newTimeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,155 shares; 2025Q2: 9,235 shares; 2025Q3: 2,604 shares 2,604$260K0.03%-6,631Timeline
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,459 shares; 2025Q2: 5,073 shares; 2025Q3: 996 shares 996$260K0.03%-4,077Timeline
NPKNATIONAL PRESTO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,394 shares; 2024Q4: 3,555 shares; 2025Q1: 4,904 shares; 2025Q2: 3,244 shares; 2025Q3: 2,316 shares 2,316$260K0.03%-928Timeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,594 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,842 shares 4,842$258K0.03%newTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,385 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,933 shares; 2025Q3: 1,767 shares 1,767$257K0.03%-11,166Timeline
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,589 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,505 shares; 2025Q3: 3,190 shares 3,190$257K0.03%-11,315Timeline
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,605 shares 12,605$256K0.03%newTimeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,109 shares; 2025Q2: 31,608 shares; 2025Q3: 2,034 shares 2,034$256K0.03%-29,574Timeline
BWFGBANKWELL FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,785 shares 5,785$256K0.03%newTimeline
DXPEDXP ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,040 shares; 2025Q3: 2,128 shares 2,128$253K0.03%-8,912Timeline
CENTCENTRAL GARDEN & PET COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,324 shares; 2025Q3: 7,704 shares 7,704$252K0.03%-620Timeline
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,608 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,238 shares 23,238$251K0.03%newTimeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,148 shares; 2025Q3: 3,982 shares 3,982$249K0.03%-5,166Timeline
OOMAOOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,124 shares; 2024Q4: 22,957 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,032 shares; 2025Q3: 20,600 shares 20,600$247K0.03%-432Timeline
HTBHOMETRUST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,010 shares 6,010$246K0.03%newTimeline
FTKFLOTEK INDUSTRIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,378 shares; 2024Q4: 21,857 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,401 shares; 2025Q3: 16,832 shares 16,832$246K0.03%-6,569Timeline
FFBC1ST FINL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,913 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 36,071 shares; 2025Q2: 27,809 shares; 2025Q3: 9,710 shares 9,710$245K0.03%-18,099Timeline
DMRCDIGIMARC CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 34,716 shares; 2025Q2: 21,097 shares; 2025Q3: 24,977 shares 24,977$244K0.03%+3,880Timeline
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,145 shares; 2025Q1: 25,823 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,223 shares 2,223$244K0.03%newTimeline
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,949 shares; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares 4,100$243K0.03%-6,849Timeline
GUARANTY BANCSHARES INCGUARANTY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,994 shares 4,994$243K0.03%new
WDFCWD 40 COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,504 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,232 shares 1,232$243K0.03%newTimeline
AYIACUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,714 shares; 2025Q3: 703 shares 703$242K0.03%-1,011Timeline
LIVNLIVANOVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,205 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,575 shares 4,575$240K0.03%newTimeline
KBRKBR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,821 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,961 shares 4,961$235K0.03%newTimeline
KRTKARAT PACKAGING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,861 shares; 2025Q3: 9,276 shares 9,276$234K0.03%-585Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,646 shares; 2024Q4: 45,701 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,248 shares 10,248$233K0.03%newTimeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 533 shares; 2025Q3: 533 shares 533$233K0.03%0Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 86,746 shares; 2025Q2: 40,540 shares; 2025Q3: 18,344 shares 18,344$233K0.03%-22,196Timeline
FIVEFIVE BELOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,942 shares; 2025Q2: 5,596 shares; 2025Q3: 1,501 shares 1,501$232K0.03%-4,095Timeline
RMAXRE/MAX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,543 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,556 shares 24,556$232K0.03%newTimeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,297 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,302 shares 11,302$230K0.03%newTimeline
NFBKNORTHFIELD BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,048 shares; 2024Q4: 21,323 shares; 2025Q1: 22,510 shares; 2025Q2: 24,129 shares; 2025Q3: 19,459 shares 19,459$230K0.03%-4,670Timeline
XGNEXAGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,808 shares; 2025Q3: 20,868 shares 20,868$229K0.03%+1,060Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,816 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,167 shares 3,167$229K0.03%newTimeline
JOUTJOHNSON OUTDOORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,661 shares 5,661$229K0.03%newTimeline
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,016 shares; 2025Q1: 34,058 shares; 2025Q2: 21,851 shares; 2025Q3: 5,607 shares 5,607$228K0.03%-16,244Timeline
GHCGRAHAM HLDGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 193 shares 193$227K0.03%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,339 shares; 2025Q1: 81,663 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,714 shares 3,714$226K0.03%newTimeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,065 shares 3,065$225K0.03%newTimeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 63,168 shares; 2025Q3: 29,708 shares 29,708$224K0.03%-33,460Timeline
BMRCBANK OF MARIN BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,427 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,211 shares 9,211$224K0.03%newTimeline
BRZEBRAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,061 shares; 2025Q3: 7,827 shares 7,827$223K0.03%-1,234Timeline
SPOKSPOK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,513 shares; 2025Q2: 11,215 shares; 2025Q3: 12,778 shares 12,778$220K0.03%+1,563Timeline
NBNNORTHEAST BK PORTLAND MEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,628 shares; 2024Q4: 6,226 shares; 2025Q1: 3,065 shares; 2025Q2: 3,712 shares; 2025Q3: 2,166 shares 2,166$217K0.03%-1,546Timeline
SPFISOUTH PLAINS FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,608 shares 5,608$217K0.03%newTimeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,645 shares 3,645$217K0.03%newTimeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,945 shares; 2025Q3: 1,522 shares 1,522$215K0.03%-28,423Timeline
CACCAMDEN NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,633 shares; 2024Q4: 6,118 shares; 2025Q1: 8,354 shares; 2025Q2: 6,318 shares; 2025Q3: 5,561 shares 5,561$215K0.03%-757Timeline
HURNHURON CONSULTING GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,161 shares; 2025Q3: 1,440 shares 1,440$211K0.03%-1,721Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,034 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,156 shares 23,156$211K0.03%newTimeline
BLKBBLACKBAUD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,859 shares; 2025Q1: 10,060 shares; 2025Q2: 22,766 shares; 2025Q3: 3,277 shares 3,277$211K0.03%-19,489Timeline
INFUINFUSYSTEM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,289 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,232 shares 20,232$210K0.03%newTimeline
SMBKSMARTFINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,140 shares; 2025Q3: 5,825 shares 5,825$208K0.03%-315Timeline
HNIHNI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,793 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,398 shares 4,398$206K0.03%newTimeline
WNCWABASH NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,321 shares; 2024Q4: 12,879 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,693 shares 20,693$204K0.02%newTimeline
RHIROBERT HALF INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,064 shares; 2025Q2: 59,885 shares; 2025Q3: 5,980 shares 5,980$203K0.02%-53,905Timeline
EVCMEVERCOMMERCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,953 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,724 shares; 2025Q3: 18,252 shares 18,252$203K0.02%-10,472Timeline
LLOEWS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,357 shares; 2025Q1: 18,759 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,019 shares 2,019$203K0.02%newTimeline
JILLJ JILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,696 shares 11,696$201K0.02%newTimeline
LYTSLSI INDS INC OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,791 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,886 shares; 2025Q3: 8,492 shares 8,492$200K0.02%-3,394Timeline
CWHCAMPING WORLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,327 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,675 shares 12,675$200K0.02%newTimeline
HTGCHERCULES CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,642 shares; 2024Q4: 15,490 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,486 shares 10,486$198K0.02%newTimeline
CURICURIOSITYSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,436 shares; 2025Q3: 37,315 shares 37,315$198K0.02%-2,121Timeline
OSSONE STOP SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,628 shares 36,628$196K0.02%newTimeline
SRISTONERIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,436 shares; 2025Q1: 29,548 shares; 2025Q2: 30,073 shares; 2025Q3: 25,550 shares 25,550$195K0.02%-4,523Timeline
ONEWONEWATER MARINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,133 shares 12,133$192K0.02%newTimeline
ENTAENANTA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,549 shares 15,549$186K0.02%newTimeline
DCDAKOTA GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,298 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,810 shares 39,810$181K0.02%newTimeline
WUWESTERN UN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,666 shares 22,666$181K0.02%newTimeline
BOCBOSTON OMAHA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,202 shares; 2025Q3: 13,779 shares 13,779$180K0.02%-2,423Timeline
IIIINFORMATION SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,565 shares; 2025Q3: 31,012 shares 31,012$178K0.02%+5,447Timeline
NATRNATURES SUNSHINE PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,127 shares 11,127$173K0.02%newTimeline
TRDAENTRADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,148 shares; 2025Q3: 29,486 shares 29,486$171K0.02%+19,338Timeline
GROYGOLD ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,091 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,041 shares; 2025Q3: 44,296 shares 44,296$171K0.02%-6,745Timeline
FAFIRST ADVANTAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,618 shares 10,618$163K0.02%newTimeline
INSGINSEEGO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,264 shares; 2024Q4: 16,578 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,844 shares 10,844$162K0.02%newTimeline
FMNBFARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,943 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,178 shares 11,178$161K0.02%newTimeline
ALTGALTA EQUIPMENT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,865 shares 21,865$158K0.02%newTimeline
VTGNVISTAGEN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,704 shares 42,704$152K0.02%newTimeline
FFICFLUSHING FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,403 shares; 2024Q4: 15,960 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,650 shares 10,650$147K0.02%newTimeline
BRBSBLUE RIDGE BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,695 shares; 2024Q4: 28,130 shares; 2025Q1: 31,412 shares; 2025Q2: 28,855 shares; 2025Q3: 34,659 shares 34,659$147K0.02%+5,804Timeline
KRPKIMBELL RTY PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 57,402 shares; 2025Q3: 10,480 shares 10,480$141K0.02%-46,922Timeline
EBEVENTBRITE INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,783 shares; 2024Q4: 47,199 shares; 2025Q1: 62,889 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,064 shares 55,064$139K0.02%newTimeline
SSTISOUNDTHINKING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,749 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,999 shares 10,999$133K0.02%newTimeline
TZOOTRAVELZOOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,786 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,685 shares; 2025Q3: 13,027 shares 13,027$128K0.02%+1,342Timeline
STXSSTEREOTAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,860 shares 40,860$127K0.02%newTimeline
HLLYHOLLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,433 shares 39,433$124K0.02%newTimeline
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,124 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,870 shares 12,870$122K0.01%newTimeline
AURAAURA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,472 shares 19,472$120K0.01%newTimeline
LTRXLANTRONIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,158 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,262 shares 26,262$120K0.01%newTimeline
KRNYKEARNY FINL CORP MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,204 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,984 shares 17,984$118K0.01%newTimeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,870 shares; 2025Q3: 15,388 shares 15,388$116K0.01%-3,482Timeline
LAWCS DISCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,673 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,241 shares; 2025Q3: 17,758 shares 17,758$115K0.01%+517Timeline
BIOABIOAGE LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,295 shares 19,295$113K0.01%newTimeline
FRSTPRIMIS FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,061 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,648 shares 10,648$112K0.01%newTimeline
ONTFON24 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,833 shares; 2024Q4: 17,254 shares; 2025Q1: 14,795 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,499 shares 19,499$112K0.01%newTimeline
DERMJOURNEY MED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,470 shares 15,470$110K0.01%newTimeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,469 shares; 2025Q1: 34,557 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,970 shares 13,970$108K0.01%newTimeline
FPHFIVE POINT HOLDINGS LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,302 shares; 2025Q2: 14,307 shares; 2025Q3: 16,844 shares 16,844$103K0.01%+2,537Timeline
MRAMEVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,181 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,198 shares; 2025Q3: 10,459 shares 10,459$97.4K0.01%-739Timeline
CXDOCREXENDO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,974 shares; 2024Q4: 18,503 shares; 2025Q1: 25,728 shares; 2025Q2: 18,968 shares; 2025Q3: 14,960 shares 14,960$97.2K0.01%-4,008Timeline
HYMCHYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,432 shares 15,432$95.7K0.01%newTimeline
ANIKANIKA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,103 shares 10,103$95K0.01%newTimeline
FFFUTUREFUEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,227 shares 24,227$94K0.01%newTimeline
IMMRIMMERSION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,325 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,714 shares; 2025Q3: 12,400 shares 12,400$91K0.01%-18,314Timeline
TBITRUEBLUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,092 shares; 2025Q2: 26,710 shares; 2025Q3: 14,430 shares 14,430$88.5K0.01%-12,280Timeline
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 188,961 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,119 shares 12,119$82.4K0.01%newTimeline
LPTHLIGHTPATH TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,344 shares 10,344$82K0.01%newTimeline
AMBPARDAGH METAL PACKAGING S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,267 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 171,628 shares; 2025Q3: 20,413 shares 20,413$81.4K0.01%-151,215Timeline
MONOGRAM TECHNOLOGIES INCMONOGRAM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,162 shares 13,162$77.3K0.01%new
TRUETRUECAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,693 shares; 2025Q1: 47,991 shares; 2025Q2: 29,551 shares; 2025Q3: 41,486 shares 41,486$76.3K0.01%+11,935Timeline
BBCPCONCRETE PUMPING HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,489 shares 10,489$73.9K0.01%newTimeline
IDNINTELLICHECK MOBILISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,020 shares; 2025Q3: 14,118 shares 14,118$73.4K0.01%+2,098Timeline
ASPNASPEN AEROGELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,398 shares 10,398$72.4K0.01%newTimeline
BTMDBIOTE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,815 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,354 shares 20,354$61.1K0.01%newTimeline
RLGTRADIANT LOGISTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,220 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,652 shares; 2025Q2: 23,290 shares; 2025Q3: 10,258 shares 10,258$60.5K0.01%-13,032Timeline
FHTXFOGHORN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,873 shares 11,873$58.1K0.01%newTimeline
EVCENTRAVISION COMMUNICATIONS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,259 shares; 2025Q3: 24,322 shares 24,322$56.7K0.01%+8,063Timeline
FLLFULL HSE RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,375 shares; 2025Q3: 11,524 shares 11,524$37K<0.01%-4,851Timeline
PETSPETMED EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,703 shares; 2024Q4: 38,597 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,477 shares; 2025Q3: 12,219 shares 12,219$30.7K<0.01%-3,258Timeline
KLTRKALTURA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,119 shares; 2025Q1: 54,371 shares; 2025Q2: 46,208 shares; 2025Q3: 13,495 shares 13,495$19.4K<0.01%-32,713Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 281. All 281

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INTUINTUIT11,590$9.13Mshares
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC20,820$9.11Mshares
KLACKLA CORP10,114$9.06Mshares
SRESEMPRA119,428$9.05Mshares
SAROSTANDARDAERO INC284,541$9.01Mshares
ITGARTNER INC22,245$8.99Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO61,486$7.62Mshares
CTVACORTEVA INC99,456$7.41Mshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW26,724$7.3Mshares
DBDEUTSCHE BK AG236,340$6.92Mshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP33,258$6.69Mshares
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.92,081$6.48Mshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC91,631$6.24Mshares
CMICUMMINS INC19,034$6.23Mshares
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL50,138$5.24Mshares
WMTWALMART INC52,538$5.14Mshares
CLXCLOROX CO DEL41,458$4.98Mshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP16,576$4.83Mshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO13,341$4.27Mshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC10,694$3.92Mshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION18,429$3.74Mshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC72,057$3.73Mshares
TTANSERVICETITAN INC32,969$3.53Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC14,155$3.4Mshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP33,644$3.33Mshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC31,478$3.32Mshares
ROSTROSS STORES INC24,567$3.13Mshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC7,364$3.1Mshares
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP39,277$3.07Mshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC38,336$3.05Mshares
RBARB GLOBAL INC28,646$3.04Mshares
AOSSMITH A O CORP43,855$2.88Mshares
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC31,313$2.86Mshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC22,792$2.79Mshares
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED23,155$2.74Mshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC238,045$2.73Mshares
NUENUCOR CORP20,637$2.67Mshares
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORP17,002$2.62Mshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC3,547$2.62Mshares
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC32,047$2.56Mshares
NVRNVR INC336$2.48Mshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC132,926$2.42Mshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED8,315$2.41Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC53,471$2.32Mshares
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INC54,094$2.27Mshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC11,171$2.21Mshares
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INC13,237$2.16Mshares
LPXLOUISIANA PAC CORP25,110$2.16Mshares
MHKMOHAWK INDS INC20,587$2.16Mshares
FCNFTI CONSULTING INC13,009$2.1Mshares
GNTXGENTEX CORP95,476$2.1Mshares
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORP21,063$2.07Mshares
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW48,098$2.06Mshares
REYNREYNOLDS CONSUMER PRODS INC95,389$2.04Mshares
RACEFERRARI N V4,161$2.04Mshares
APGAPI GROUP CORP38,558$1.97Mshares
FBINFORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I38,158$1.96Mshares
PCARPACCAR INC19,898$1.89Mshares
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INC26,050$1.89Mshares
RUSHARUSH ENTERPRISES INC33,238$1.71Mshares
AMEAMETEK INC9,230$1.67Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC3,930$1.61Mshares
HUMHUMANA INC6,294$1.54Mshares
LEALEAR CORP16,095$1.53Mshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO45,805$1.49Mshares
SITESITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC12,002$1.45Mshares
RBRKRUBRIK INC.15,982$1.43Mshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER7,515$1.42Mshares
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC13,970$1.41Mshares
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT COR6,681$1.4Mshares
GTXGARRETT MOTION INC131,788$1.39Mshares
NSITINSIGHT ENTERPRISES INC9,864$1.36Mshares
INTAINTAPP INC26,202$1.35Mshares
CWSTCASELLA WASTE SYS INC11,325$1.31Mshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP24,629$1.29Mshares
OGSONE GAS INC17,646$1.27Mshares
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INC44,645$1.24Mshares
TSNTYSON FOODS INC21,906$1.23Mshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC11,798$1.21Mshares
SouthState CorpSouthState Corp12,623$1.16Mshares
DNUTKRISPY KREME INC393,325$1.14Mshares
INVAINNOVIVA INC56,683$1.14Mshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC8,013$1.14Mshares
ACMAECOM9,957$1.12Mshares
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORP26,654$1.12Mshares
ATIATI INC12,771$1.1Mshares
ICFIICF INTL INC12,892$1.09Mshares
MHOM/I HOMES INC9,681$1.09Mshares
PEPPEPSICO INC8,213$1.08Mshares
PARPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP15,020$1.04Mshares
ATROASTRONICS CORP30,401$1.02Mshares
LRNSTRIDE INC6,983$1.01Mshares
EFOREVERFORTH INC19,874$992Kshares
KBHKB HOME18,519$981Kshares
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INC9,836$980Kshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP9,102$958Kshares
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORP12,462$945Kshares
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTD44,300$944Kshares
TRNTRINITY INDS INC34,311$927Kshares
TNCTENNANT CO11,595$898Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-25-003416 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set