Skip to content

OCCUDO QUANTITATIVE STRATEGIES LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1819697, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL

OCCUDO QUANTITATIVE STRATEGIES LP reported $890,614,600 across 606 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 10.21% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-25-002174

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$891M
Holdings
606
Top 10 weight
10.21%
New
322
Sold out
343

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORCLnew+42,162$9.22M
MNSTnew+145,843$9.14M
INTUnew+11,590$9.13M
KLACnew+10,114$9.06M
COSTnew+9,137$9.05M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CTASreduced-36,127-$8.05M
AMATexited-54,171-$7.86M
NOWexited-9,665-$7.71M
SPOTexited-12,991-$7.29M
FLUTexited-30,590-$7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-25-002174, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $890,613,301, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRZEBRAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,061 shares 9,061$255K0.03%newTimeline
CBNKCAPITAL BANCORP INC MDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,427 shares 7,427$249K0.03%newTimeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,788 shares 15,788$249K0.03%newTimeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,020 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 60,763 shares 60,763$248K0.03%newTimeline
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,692 shares; 2025Q2: 1,687 shares 1,687$245K0.03%-5Timeline
PGCPEAPACK-GLADSTONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,324 shares; 2025Q1: 12,407 shares; 2025Q2: 8,662 shares 8,662$245K0.03%-3,745Timeline
AMSFAMERISAFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,239 shares; 2025Q2: 5,544 shares 5,544$242K0.03%-2,695Timeline
IMMRIMMERSION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,325 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,714 shares 30,714$242K0.03%newTimeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,768 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,332 shares 1,332$242K0.03%newTimeline
THFFFIRST FINANCIAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,642 shares; 2025Q1: 6,391 shares; 2025Q2: 4,408 shares 4,408$239K0.03%-1,983Timeline
ACAARCOSA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,753 shares 2,753$239K0.03%newTimeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,001 shares 9,001$239K0.03%newTimeline
UAAUNDER ARMOUR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172,111 shares; 2024Q4: 13,055 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,495 shares 34,495$236K0.03%newTimeline
SPTSPROUT SOCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,263 shares 11,263$236K0.03%newTimeline
IBEXIBEX LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,522 shares; 2025Q1: 17,850 shares; 2025Q2: 8,052 shares 8,052$234K0.03%-9,798Timeline
LILALIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,603 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,256 shares; 2025Q2: 38,385 shares 38,385$234K0.03%+1,129Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 533 shares 533$233K0.03%newTimeline
AWRAMER STATES WTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,031 shares 3,031$232K0.03%newTimeline
ASTEASTEC INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,552 shares 5,552$231K0.03%newTimeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,788 shares 25,788$231K0.03%newTimeline
CTGOCONTANGO SILVER & GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,824 shares 11,824$230K0.03%newTimeline
BOCBOSTON OMAHA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,202 shares 16,202$227K0.03%newTimeline
GCMGGCM GROSVENOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 45,691 shares; 2025Q2: 19,675 shares 19,675$227K0.03%-26,016Timeline
TPHTRI POINTE HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,079 shares 7,079$226K0.03%newTimeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,020 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,721 shares 1,721$223K0.02%newTimeline
CURICURIOSITYSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,436 shares 39,436$222K0.02%newTimeline
NWPXNWPX INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,585 shares; 2024Q4: 4,920 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,369 shares 5,369$220K0.02%newTimeline
CORECARD CORPORATIONCORECARD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,564 shares 7,564$219K0.02%new
CLBKCOLUMBIA FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,819 shares; 2025Q2: 15,093 shares 15,093$219K0.02%+3,274Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,034 shares; 2024Q4: 13,135 shares; 2025Q1: 4,408 shares; 2025Q2: 1,568 shares 1,568$218K0.02%-2,840Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,212 shares 2,212$213K0.02%newTimeline
UNTYUNITY BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,514 shares 4,514$213K0.02%newTimeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,303 shares; 2024Q4: 4,091 shares; 2025Q1: 31,033 shares; 2025Q2: 4,787 shares 4,787$212K0.02%-26,246Timeline
SRISTONERIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,436 shares; 2025Q1: 29,548 shares; 2025Q2: 30,073 shares 30,073$212K0.02%+525Timeline
CRAICRA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,773 shares; 2024Q4: 3,124 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,110 shares 1,110$208K0.02%newTimeline
SMBKSMARTFINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,140 shares 6,140$207K0.02%newTimeline
AVAHAVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,158 shares; 2025Q1: 24,747 shares; 2025Q2: 39,517 shares 39,517$207K0.02%+14,770Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,159 shares; 2025Q2: 971 shares 971$204K0.02%-1,188Timeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,482 shares 14,482$203K0.02%newTimeline
LYTSLSI INDS INC OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,791 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,886 shares 11,886$202K0.02%newTimeline
SPOKSPOK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,513 shares; 2025Q2: 11,215 shares 11,215$198K0.02%-6,298Timeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,446 shares; 2025Q2: 19,847 shares 19,847$191K0.02%+401Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,870 shares 18,870$179K0.02%newTimeline
MINDMIND TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,857 shares; 2025Q2: 21,166 shares 21,166$179K0.02%-14,691Timeline
TBITRUEBLUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,092 shares; 2025Q2: 26,710 shares 26,710$173K0.02%+4,618Timeline
PATHUIPATH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,962 shares; 2024Q4: 108,166 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,730 shares 12,730$163K0.02%newTimeline
RSIRUSH STREET INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,182 shares; 2024Q4: 11,069 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,457 shares 10,457$156K0.02%newTimeline
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,905 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,485 shares 24,485$152K0.02%newTimeline
GPREGREEN PLAINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 156,310 shares; 2025Q2: 24,991 shares 24,991$151K0.02%-131,319Timeline
TZOOTRAVELZOOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,786 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,685 shares 11,685$149K0.02%newTimeline
AIPARTERIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,466 shares; 2025Q1: 23,283 shares; 2025Q2: 15,488 shares 15,488$148K0.02%-7,795Timeline
COURCOURSERA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,740 shares 16,740$147K0.02%newTimeline
THRDTHIRD HARMONIC BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,994 shares 26,994$147K0.02%newTimeline
ZGNERMENEGILDO ZEGNA N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,775 shares 16,775$143K0.02%newTimeline
ULBIULTRALIFE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,847 shares 15,847$142K0.02%newTimeline
RLGTRADIANT LOGISTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,220 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,652 shares; 2025Q2: 23,290 shares 23,290$142K0.02%+3,638Timeline
CLVTCLARIVATE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 90,706 shares; 2025Q2: 32,270 shares 32,270$139K0.02%-58,436Timeline
XGNEXAGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,808 shares 19,808$138K0.02%newTimeline
ACNTASCENT INDUSTRIES COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,667 shares 10,667$135K0.02%newTimeline
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,605 shares 24,605$132K0.01%newTimeline
NRDSNERDWALLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,985 shares 11,985$131K0.01%newTimeline
ZVRAZEVRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,138 shares 14,138$125K0.01%newTimeline
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,046 shares 14,046$124K0.01%new
YEXTYEXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,587 shares 14,587$124K0.01%newTimeline
VTEXVTEXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,719 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,744 shares 18,744$124K0.01%newTimeline
RMNIRIMINI STR INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,755 shares; 2025Q1: 24,598 shares; 2025Q2: 32,596 shares 32,596$123K0.01%+7,998Timeline
IIIINFORMATION SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,565 shares 25,565$123K0.01%newTimeline
FBLAFB BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,560 shares 10,560$119K0.01%newTimeline
CXDOCREXENDO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,974 shares; 2024Q4: 18,503 shares; 2025Q1: 25,728 shares; 2025Q2: 18,968 shares 18,968$115K0.01%-6,760Timeline
GROYGOLD ROYALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,091 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,041 shares 51,041$113K0.01%newTimeline
VIMEO INCVIMEO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,954 shares; 2024Q4: 26,108 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,968 shares 26,968$109K0.01%new
GRNTGRANITE RIDGE RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,326 shares 16,326$104K0.01%newTimeline
BRBSBLUE RIDGE BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,695 shares; 2024Q4: 28,130 shares; 2025Q1: 31,412 shares; 2025Q2: 28,855 shares 28,855$104K0.01%-2,557Timeline
CARGO THERAPEUTICS INC COMCARGO THERAPEUTICS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,560 shares 24,560$101K0.01%new
TSQTOWNSQUARE MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,790 shares 12,790$101K0.01%newTimeline
WNEBWESTERN NEW ENG BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,828 shares 10,828$99.9K0.01%newTimeline
SIEBSIEBERT FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,995 shares 21,995$97.2K0.01%newTimeline
UDMYUDEMY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,223 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,331 shares 13,331$93.7K0.01%newTimeline
KLTRKALTURA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,119 shares; 2025Q1: 54,371 shares; 2025Q2: 46,208 shares 46,208$92.9K0.01%-8,163Timeline
TDUPTHREDUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,095 shares 12,095$90.6K0.01%newTimeline
RVSBRIVERVIEW BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,040 shares 16,040$88.2K0.01%newTimeline
SOHO HOUSE & CO INCSOHO HOUSE & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,933 shares; 2024Q4: 12,189 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,099 shares 11,099$81.6K0.01%new
FPHFIVE POINT HOLDINGS LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,302 shares; 2025Q2: 14,307 shares 14,307$78.7K0.01%-10,995Timeline
VYGRVOYAGER THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24,998 shares 24,998$77.7K0.01%newTimeline
RRGBRED ROBIN GOURMET BURGERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,144 shares 13,144$76.1K0.01%newTimeline
LAWCS DISCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,673 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,241 shares 17,241$75.3K0.01%newTimeline
ACTGACACIA RESH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,370 shares; 2024Q4: 23,752 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,977 shares 20,977$75.1K0.01%newTimeline
KRMDKORU MEDICAL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,043 shares; 2025Q2: 20,932 shares 20,932$74.9K0.01%-6,111Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,282 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,658 shares 10,658$74K0.01%newTimeline
VTSIVIRTRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,011 shares; 2025Q2: 10,331 shares 10,331$73K0.01%-680Timeline
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,338 shares 14,338$70.8K0.01%newTimeline
MRAMEVERSPIN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,181 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,198 shares 11,198$70.4K0.01%newTimeline
TEADTEADS HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,075 shares; 2025Q2: 27,819 shares 27,819$69K0.01%+11,744Timeline
TRDAENTRADA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,148 shares 10,148$68.2K0.01%newTimeline
KNOPKNOT OFFSHORE PARTNERS LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,867 shares 10,867$68K0.01%newTimeline
COTYCOTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 103,277 shares; 2025Q1: 187,584 shares; 2025Q2: 14,444 shares 14,444$67.2K0.01%-173,140Timeline
IDNINTELLICHECK MOBILISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,020 shares 12,020$64.8K0.01%newTimeline
FLLFULL HSE RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,375 shares 16,375$59.9K0.01%newTimeline
PERFORMANT HEALTHCARE INCPERFORMANT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,741 shares 14,741$59K0.01%new
BLZEBACKBLAZE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,810 shares; 2024Q4: 24,189 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,634 shares 10,634$58.5K0.01%newTimeline
TRUETRUECAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,693 shares; 2025Q1: 47,991 shares; 2025Q2: 29,551 shares 29,551$56.1K0.01%-18,440Timeline
PETSPETMED EXPRESS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,703 shares; 2024Q4: 38,597 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,477 shares 15,477$51.4K0.01%newTimeline
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,534 shares 12,534$50.3K0.01%newTimeline
EVCENTRAVISION COMMUNICATIONS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,259 shares 16,259$37.7K<0.01%newTimeline
SEERSEER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,554 shares 11,554$24.7K<0.01%newTimeline
XOMAXOMA ROYALTY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,925 shares; 2024Q4: 20,925 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,925 shares 20,925$1.3KnewValue about 1/1,000 of the price other filers imply, kept as filed and left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 343. All 343

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC54,171$7.86Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC9,665$7.71Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A12,991$7.29Mshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC30,590$7Mshares
DASHDOORDASH INC37,881$6.92Mshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION58,834$6.45Mshares
LOWLOWES COS INC27,618$6.31Mshares
KOCOCA COLA CO88,038$6.2Mshares
CSXCSX CORP208,196$6.06Mshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP14,504$5.49Mshares
GOOGALPHABET INC34,521$5.39Mshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC48,007$5.28Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND17,344$5.28Mshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC25,543$4.92Mshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC105,267$4.73Mshares
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC9,876$4.72Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC30,047$4.64Mshares
ECLECOLAB INC18,536$4.62Mshares
OKTAOKTA INC40,090$4.33Mshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP87,973$4.23Mshares
BSYBENTLEY SYS INC99,470$3.95Mshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP2,089$3.83Mshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO81,663$3.81Mshares
DOCSDOXIMITY INC64,637$3.78Mshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO48,844$3.71Mshares
PFEPFIZER INC143,703$3.62Mshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC34,841$3.6Mshares
EBAYEBAY INC.52,986$3.56Mshares
URIUNITED RENTALS INC5,447$3.42Mshares
COMPCOMPASS INC374,250$3.42Mshares
NVTNVENT ELEC PLC61,874$3.27Mshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC65,410$3.26Mshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP38,799$3.17Mshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW24,964$2.98Mshares
NTAPNETAPP INC32,632$2.88Mshares
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITED275,852$2.8Mshares
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INC91,429$2.79Mshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC45,083$2.76Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC17,436$2.66Mshares
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA34,637$2.65Mshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC31,470$2.5Mshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO98,083$2.46Mshares
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC78,380$2.46Mshares
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INC20,198$2.45Mshares
GGENPACT LIMITED48,927$2.45Mshares
USBUS BANCORP56,859$2.37Mshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL203,888$2.36Mshares
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INC15,914$2.35Mshares
DHID R HORTON INC18,630$2.35Mshares
LINLINDE PLC5,080$2.33Mshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC36,531$2.27Mshares
TWLOTWILIO INC22,842$2.26Mshares
GLWCORNING INC48,175$2.21Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP31,435$2.09Mshares
SOSOUTHERN CO22,887$2.09Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC4,000$2.06Mshares
CDWCDW CORP12,277$1.98Mshares
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INC25,823$1.94Mshares
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN36,965$1.93Mshares
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INC17,732$1.93Mshares
FDXFEDEX CORP7,695$1.86Mshares
CIENCIENA CORP29,943$1.84Mshares
TTCTORO CO25,011$1.82Mshares
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN17,959$1.82Mshares
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC23,042$1.71Mshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP8,209$1.7Mshares
LLOEWS CORP18,759$1.7Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC4,679$1.67Mshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC12,319$1.65Mshares
UNPUNION PAC CORP6,910$1.6Mshares
PAGPPLAINS GP HLDGS L P74,529$1.6Mshares
MPMP MATERIALS CORP61,204$1.59Mshares
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW72,913$1.56Mshares
NDSNNORDSON CORP7,570$1.52Mshares
FLEXFLEX LTD45,654$1.51Mshares
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC14,696$1.46Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC26,858$1.45Mshares
ZZILLOW GROUP INC21,024$1.45Mshares
ROKUROKU INC19,687$1.43Mshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP20,969$1.38Mshares
GMS INCGMS INC18,254$1.35Mshares
ALLEALLEGION PLC10,488$1.35Mshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC7,785$1.34Mshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC30,040$1.34Mshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC6,371$1.32Mshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP4,157$1.32Mshares
TXTTEXTRON INC17,851$1.3Mshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC18,704$1.3Mshares
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INC15,816$1.28Mshares
TERTERADYNE INC15,437$1.28Mshares
HUBBHUBBELL INC3,793$1.26Mshares
VFCV F CORP79,069$1.24Mshares
NWSANEWS CORP NEW46,589$1.24Mshares
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INC17,327$1.2Mshares
KBRKBR INC23,821$1.2Mshares
CLHCLEAN HARBORS INC5,957$1.17Mshares
MMSMAXIMUS INC17,180$1.17Mshares
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC10,862$1.16Mshares
ENSGENSIGN GROUP INC8,887$1.14Mshares
UGIUGI CORP NEW33,934$1.12Mshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-25-002174 base2025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set