Skip to content

OCCUDO QUANTITATIVE STRATEGIES LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1819697, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL

OCCUDO QUANTITATIVE STRATEGIES LP reported $752,128,379 across 627 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 10.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-25-001291

Period
2025-03-31
Reported value
$752M
Holdings
627
Top 10 weight
10.2%
New
318
Sold out
345

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSInew+18,505$8.01M
CRMnew+28,797$7.77M
NOWnew+9,665$7.71M
SPOTnew+12,991$7.29M
FLUTnew+30,590$7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MDLZexited-97,991-$5.85M
AVGOexited-25,045-$5.81M
SOLVexited-85,797-$5.67M
PEPexited-36,176-$5.5M
COSTexited-5,593-$5.12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-25-001291, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $752,128,379, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NBTBNBT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,617 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,239 shares 6,239$269K0.04%newTimeline
SCISERVICE CORP INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,454 shares; 2025Q1: 3,368 shares 3,368$269K0.04%-4,086Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,121 shares; 2025Q1: 2,601 shares 2,601$266K0.04%-8,520Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,581 shares 23,581$266K0.04%newTimeline
NRIMNORTHRIM BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,835 shares; 2025Q1: 3,605 shares 3,605$264K0.04%+770Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,327 shares 4,327$262K0.03%newTimeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,311 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 29,499 shares 29,499$261K0.03%newTimeline
EQBKEQUITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,603 shares 6,603$260K0.03%newTimeline
GBCIGLACIER BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,745 shares; 2025Q1: 5,914 shares 5,914$259K0.03%+169Timeline
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,297 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,927 shares 35,927$258K0.03%newTimeline
EHTHEHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,411 shares; 2025Q1: 39,193 shares 39,193$258K0.03%+21,782Timeline
GUESS? INCGUESS? INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,769 shares; 2025Q1: 22,741 shares 22,741$252K0.03%-34,028
TBRGTRUBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,952 shares 8,952$252K0.03%newTimeline
TCBXTHIRD COAST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,931 shares; 2025Q1: 7,573 shares 7,573$251K0.03%+642Timeline
ROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELROOKLINE BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,983 shares 22,983$251K0.03%new
CRUSCIRRUS LOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,725 shares; 2024Q4: 2,958 shares; 2025Q1: 2,502 shares 2,502$249K0.03%-456Timeline
NFBKNORTHFIELD BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,048 shares; 2024Q4: 21,323 shares; 2025Q1: 22,510 shares 22,510$249K0.03%+1,187Timeline
AMPLAMPLITUDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,533 shares; 2024Q4: 41,365 shares; 2025Q1: 23,561 shares 23,561$249K0.03%-17,804Timeline
DCOMDIME COML BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,706 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,923 shares 8,923$247K0.03%newTimeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,423 shares; 2025Q1: 9,796 shares 9,796$245K0.03%+373Timeline
DHILDIAMOND HILL INVT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,692 shares 1,692$244K0.03%newTimeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,566 shares 4,566$242K0.03%newTimeline
GSBCGREAT SOUTHN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,283 shares 4,283$240K0.03%newTimeline
LILALIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,603 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,256 shares 37,256$239K0.03%newTimeline
IRMDIRADIMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,550 shares 4,550$238K0.03%newTimeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,198 shares 6,198$235K0.03%newTimeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,986 shares 3,986$233K0.03%newTimeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,706 shares 12,706$233K0.03%newTimeline
ITICINVESTORS TITLE CO NCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 956 shares 956$232K0.03%newTimeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 587 shares 587$232K0.03%newTimeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,027 shares 4,027$229K0.03%newTimeline
TFSLTFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,290 shares; 2025Q1: 18,559 shares 18,559$228K0.03%+269Timeline
FSBCFIVE STAR BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,199 shares 8,199$228K0.03%newTimeline
LCIILCI INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,557 shares 2,557$223K0.03%newTimeline
MBIMBIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,272 shares; 2025Q1: 44,520 shares 44,520$223K0.03%+11,248Timeline
RUSHBRUSH ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,890 shares 3,890$223K0.03%newTimeline
JJSFJ & J SNACK FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,709 shares 1,709$222K0.03%newTimeline
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,446 shares 19,446$222K0.03%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,626 shares; 2025Q1: 671 shares 671$221K0.03%-5,955Timeline
BATRAATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,383 shares; 2025Q1: 4,982 shares 4,982$220K0.03%-401Timeline
CCNECNB FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,859 shares 9,859$219K0.03%newTimeline
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,494 shares; 2025Q1: 11,958 shares 11,958$217K0.03%-28,536
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,024 shares; 2025Q1: 1,735 shares 1,735$216K0.03%-4,289Timeline
HGVHILTON GRAND VACATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,114 shares; 2024Q4: 10,989 shares; 2025Q1: 5,774 shares 5,774$216K0.03%-5,215Timeline
AVTAVNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,277 shares; 2025Q1: 4,566 shares 4,566$215K0.03%-14,711Timeline
ORAORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,052 shares 3,052$215K0.03%newTimeline
TGTXTG THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,386 shares 5,386$215K0.03%newTimeline
CTRNCITI TRENDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,155 shares; 2025Q1: 9,441 shares 9,441$214K0.03%+1,286Timeline
SCLSTEPAN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,744 shares; 2024Q4: 3,325 shares; 2025Q1: 3,857 shares 3,857$213K0.03%+532Timeline
NPCENEUROPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,873 shares 17,873$212K0.03%newTimeline
MINDMIND TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,857 shares 35,857$211K0.03%newTimeline
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,048 shares; 2024Q4: 5,941 shares; 2025Q1: 5,147 shares 5,147$211K0.03%-794Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,214 shares; 2025Q1: 1,164 shares 1,164$210K0.03%-50Timeline
TTGTTECHTARGET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,719 shares 14,719$210K0.03%newTimeline
MMIMARCUS & MILLICHAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,059 shares 6,059$209K0.03%newTimeline
TRCTEJON RANCH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,587 shares; 2025Q1: 12,949 shares 12,949$208K0.03%+362Timeline
LINCLINCOLN EDL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,868 shares; 2025Q1: 13,252 shares 13,252$208K0.03%-616Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,478 shares; 2024Q4: 2,132 shares; 2025Q1: 1,190 shares 1,190$208K0.03%-942Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,152 shares 2,152$207K0.03%newTimeline
ATRCATRICURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,482 shares 6,482$206K0.03%newTimeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,881 shares 7,881$206K0.03%newTimeline
FSUNFIRSTSUN CAP BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,432 shares 5,432$205K0.03%newTimeline
PTLOPORTILLOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,146 shares 17,146$204K0.03%newTimeline
IDRIDAHO STRATEGIC RESOURCESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,822 shares; 2024Q4: 27,538 shares; 2025Q1: 15,088 shares 15,088$203K0.03%-12,450Timeline
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,352 shares 7,352$202K0.03%newTimeline
CASSCASS INFORMATION SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,766 shares 4,766$202K0.03%newTimeline
IHSIHS HOLDING LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,157 shares; 2025Q1: 37,994 shares 37,994$202K0.03%+27,837Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,198 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,798 shares 13,798$200K0.03%newTimeline
TASKTASKUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,966 shares; 2024Q4: 13,254 shares; 2025Q1: 14,565 shares 14,565$200K0.03%+1,311Timeline
ZIPZIPRECRUITER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,391 shares; 2025Q1: 33,015 shares 33,015$191K0.03%+17,624Timeline
SSTISOUNDTHINKING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,749 shares 10,749$187K0.02%newTimeline
HARBORONE BANCORP INC NEWHARBORONE BANCORP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,901 shares; 2024Q4: 15,824 shares; 2025Q1: 17,657 shares 17,657$186K0.02%+1,833
CXMSPRINKLR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,514 shares; 2024Q4: 77,174 shares; 2025Q1: 21,938 shares 21,938$185K0.02%-55,236Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,596 shares 11,596$182K0.02%newTimeline
CLBKCOLUMBIA FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,819 shares 11,819$179K0.02%newTimeline
CBANCOLONY BANKCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,060 shares 11,060$178K0.02%newTimeline
ADNTADIENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,983 shares; 2025Q1: 13,476 shares 13,476$173K0.02%-2,507Timeline
OSBCOLD SECOND BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,999 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,002 shares 10,002$167K0.02%newTimeline
AIPARTERIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,466 shares; 2025Q1: 23,283 shares 23,283$165K0.02%+2,817Timeline
DCDAKOTA GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 61,298 shares 61,298$161K0.02%newTimeline
LOCOEL POLLO LOCO HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,860 shares; 2024Q4: 12,772 shares; 2025Q1: 14,600 shares 14,600$153K0.02%+1,828Timeline
SXCSUNCOKE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,894 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,392 shares 16,392$150K0.02%newTimeline
SHENSHENANDOAH TELECOMMUNICATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,835 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,677 shares 11,677$149K0.02%newTimeline
FMNBFARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,943 shares 10,943$142K0.02%newTimeline
WIDEOPENWEST INCWIDEOPENWEST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,741 shares 27,741$138K0.02%new
IAINNOVATIVE SOLUTIONS & SUPPOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,097 shares 21,097$137K0.02%newTimeline
EBEVENTBRITE INC-CLASS AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,783 shares; 2024Q4: 47,199 shares; 2025Q1: 62,889 shares 62,889$137K0.02%+15,690Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,086 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,792 shares 15,792$137K0.02%newTimeline
SRISTONERIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,436 shares; 2025Q1: 29,548 shares 29,548$137K0.02%-14,888Timeline
FPHFIVE POINT HOLDINGS LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,302 shares 25,302$134K0.02%newTimeline
AVAHAVEANNA HEALTHCARE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,158 shares; 2025Q1: 24,747 shares 24,747$133K0.02%-5,411Timeline
CXDOCREXENDO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,974 shares; 2024Q4: 18,503 shares; 2025Q1: 25,728 shares 25,728$132K0.02%+7,225Timeline
TBITRUEBLUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,092 shares 22,092$123K0.02%newTimeline
RLGTRADIANT LOGISTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,220 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,652 shares 19,652$121K0.02%newTimeline
MUXMCEWEN INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,679 shares 14,679$113K0.02%newTimeline
GDOTGREEN DOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,975 shares 12,975$108K0.01%newTimeline
AVDAMERICAN VANGUARD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,874 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,400 shares 24,400$108K0.01%newTimeline
KLTRKALTURA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 56,119 shares; 2025Q1: 54,371 shares 54,371$105K0.01%-1,748Timeline
BRBSBLUE RIDGE BANKSHARES INC VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,695 shares; 2024Q4: 28,130 shares; 2025Q1: 31,412 shares 31,412$103K0.01%+3,282Timeline
STHOSTAR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,396 shares 12,396$99.4K0.01%newTimeline
ZYXIQZYNEX, INC. COMMON STOCK (NV)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,836 shares 43,836$98.6K0.01%newTimeline
FRSTPRIMIS FINANCIAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,061 shares 10,061$98.5K0.01%newTimeline
INFUINFUSYSTEM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,289 shares 17,289$94.6K0.01%newTimeline
JELDJELD-WEN HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,360 shares 14,360$86.6K0.01%newTimeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,896 shares 13,896$85.5K0.01%newTimeline
RMNIRIMINI STR INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,755 shares; 2025Q1: 24,598 shares 24,598$85.4K0.01%-4,157Timeline
TGTREDEGAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,216 shares; 2025Q1: 10,369 shares 10,369$79.8K0.01%+153Timeline
ONTFON24 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,833 shares; 2024Q4: 17,254 shares; 2025Q1: 14,795 shares 14,795$79.4K0.01%-2,459Timeline
EEXEMERALD HOLDING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,816 shares 19,816$77.3K0.01%newTimeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,572 shares; 2024Q4: 23,258 shares; 2025Q1: 10,395 shares 10,395$77K0.01%-12,863Timeline
TRUETRUECAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,693 shares; 2025Q1: 47,991 shares 47,991$76.3K0.01%+18,298Timeline
OPRTOPORTUN FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,126 shares 13,126$73.6K0.01%newTimeline
CRBPCORBUS PHARMACEUTICALS HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,073 shares 13,073$72.2K0.01%newTimeline
KRMDKORU MEDICAL SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,043 shares 27,043$70K0.01%newTimeline
SVCOSILVACO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,874 shares 14,874$69.3K0.01%newTimeline
BMBLBUMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,216 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,883 shares 15,883$68.3K0.01%newTimeline
PAYSPAYSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,161 shares; 2024Q4: 28,429 shares; 2025Q1: 31,937 shares 31,937$68K0.01%+3,508Timeline
FLNCFLUENCE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,608 shares 12,608$62.8K0.01%newTimeline
EXFYEXPENSIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,373 shares; 2024Q4: 45,497 shares; 2025Q1: 20,023 shares 20,023$62.3K0.01%-25,474Timeline
TEADTEADS HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,075 shares 16,075$61.1K0.01%newTimeline
DHXDHI GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 35,195 shares 35,195$52.1K0.01%newTimeline
RSSSRESEARCH SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,279 shares; 2025Q1: 19,316 shares 19,316$51.2K0.01%-3,963Timeline
CVGICOMMERCIAL VEH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 32,043 shares; 2025Q1: 38,286 shares 38,286$47.9K0.01%+6,243Timeline
VTSIVIRTRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,011 shares 11,011$47K0.01%newTimeline
ModivCare IncModivCare IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 22,448 shares 22,448$31.3K<0.01%new
TELATELA BIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,345 shares; 2024Q4: 19,960 shares; 2025Q1: 19,960 shares 19,960$24.7K<0.01%0Timeline
OPALOPAL FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,913 shares 10,913$21K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 345. All 345

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC97,991$5.85Mshares
AVGOBROADCOM INC25,045$5.81Mshares
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORP85,797$5.67Mshares
PEPPEPSICO INC36,176$5.5Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION5,593$5.12Mshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN30,376$4.53Mshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC34,091$4.48Mshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW38,848$3.9Mshares
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION56,657$3.87Mshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC6,424$3.82Mshares
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INC75,414$3.76Mshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY9,574$3.53Mshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION28,997$3.36Mshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP34,735$3.22Mshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC14,473$3.2Mshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC14,744$2.97Mshares
AFLAFLAC INC27,602$2.86Mshares
GEGE AEROSPACE16,898$2.82Mshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO29,547$2.69Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC20,000$2.65Mshares
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC35,700$2.6Mshares
TSLATESLA INC6,354$2.57Mshares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD17,701$2.55Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO3,250$2.51Mshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I31,727$2.48Mshares
XYLXYLEM INC20,020$2.32Mshares
INTCINTEL CORP108,856$2.18Mshares
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN9,283$2.1Mshares
SLBSLB LIMITED52,727$2.02Mshares
LIFLIFE360 INC48,296$1.99Mshares
DISDISNEY WALT CO17,618$1.96Mshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC3,634$1.89Mshares
FUNSIX FLAGS ENTERTAINMENT CORP38,715$1.87Mshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP3,969$1.86Mshares
MMM3M CO14,021$1.81Mshares
NUENUCOR CORP15,442$1.8Mshares
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC19,480$1.65Mshares
KROSKEROS THERAPEUTICS INC103,408$1.64Mshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC24,125$1.63Mshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP7,190$1.61Mshares
CRHCRH PLC17,021$1.57Mshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI23,385$1.57Mshares
PPGPPG INDS INC12,591$1.5Mshares
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INC9,509$1.47Mshares
NKENIKE INC19,183$1.45Mshares
LOGILOGITECH INTL S A17,204$1.42Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I51,161$1.41Mshares
PATHUIPATH INC108,166$1.37Mshares
RHRH3,482$1.37Mshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC45,701$1.33Mshares
OSONESTREAM INC46,165$1.32Mshares
OGEOGE ENERGY CORP31,464$1.3Mshares
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INC14,673$1.28Mshares
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEW31,362$1.25Mshares
MTZMASTEC INC9,158$1.25Mshares
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP8,724$1.22Mshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV14,774$1.19Mshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP15,664$1.19Mshares
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INC4,530$1.15Mshares
PPLPPL CORP35,092$1.14Mshares
GENGEN DIGITAL INC41,277$1.13Mshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC3,344$1.11Mshares
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC12,113$1.09Mshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC11,968$1.08Mshares
CGNXCOGNEX CORP29,989$1.08Mshares
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE CO26,815$1.07Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC6,575$1.07Mshares
CSLCARLISLE COS INC2,899$1.07Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC2,038$1.06Mshares
SSDSIMPSON MFG INC6,341$1.05Mshares
MBCMASTERBRAND INC71,966$1.05Mshares
PCGPG&E CORP52,083$1.05Mshares
AGCOAGCO CORP11,229$1.05Mshares
ZGZILLOW GROUP INC14,361$1.02Mshares
CZRCAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC NE30,166$1.01Mshares
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORP7,163$998Kshares
TRGPTARGA RES CORP5,585$997Kshares
PSNPARSONS CORP DEL10,685$986Kshares
BOXBOX INC31,040$981Kshares
MANMANPOWERGROUP INC WIS16,951$978Kshares
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATION68,573$949Kshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP7,740$949Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC13,033$934Kshares
ASANASANA INC45,932$931Kshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC2,152$903Kshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC85,388$903Kshares
FRPTFRESHPET INC6,021$892Kshares
BCOBRINKS CO9,312$864Kshares
IMVTIMMUNOVANT INC34,731$860Kshares
WABWABTEC4,518$857Kshares
ATRAPTARGROUP INC5,431$853Kshares
FOXAFOX CORP17,246$838Kshares
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO24,894$837Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC4,761$821Kshares
PSXPHILLIPS 667,190$819Kshares
BLDTOPBUILD COR2,589$806Kshares
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INC10,020$784Kshares
NTRANATERA INC4,942$782Kshares
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORP31,491$761Kshares
TNCTENNANT CO9,329$761Kshares

How Q1 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-25-001291 base2025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set