Skip to content

OAK FAMILY ADVISORS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1846161, CHICAGO, IL

OAK FAMILY ADVISORS, LLC reported $391,127,389 across 111 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.02% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001846161-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$391M
Holdings
111
Top 10 weight
37.02%
New
14
Sold out
19

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRK-Badded+9,958$4.98M
KMInew+113,460$3.63M
IEMGnew+42,303$3.5M
NVOadded+71,911$3.45M
FLINnew+80,098$2.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
QCOMreduced-25,118-$4.64M
VRRMexited-285,827-$4.08M
EXEexited-35,685-$3.92M
AMLPreduced-68,232-$3.54M
UBERreduced-41,092-$2.97M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001846161-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $346,372,194, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,945 shares; 2024Q4: 70,221 shares; 2025Q1: 71,108 shares; 2025Q2: 71,323 shares; 2025Q3: 61,945 shares; 2025Q4: 58,150 shares; 2026Q1: 49,426 shares; 2026Q2: 44,725 shares 44,725$21.4M6.17%-4,701Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 86,353 shares; 2025Q2: 141,380 shares; 2025Q3: 153,085 shares; 2025Q4: 274,228 shares; 2026Q1: 248,745 shares; 2026Q2: 320,656 shares 320,656$15.4M4.44%+71,911Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,915 shares; 2024Q4: 40,416 shares; 2025Q1: 43,336 shares; 2025Q2: 48,421 shares; 2025Q3: 34,799 shares; 2025Q4: 34,215 shares; 2026Q1: 41,938 shares; 2026Q2: 40,070 shares 40,070$14.3M4.13%-1,868Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,484 shares; 2026Q2: 71,727 shares 71,727$13.6M3.93%+1,243Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,447 shares; 2024Q4: 46,637 shares; 2025Q1: 46,432 shares; 2025Q2: 47,804 shares; 2025Q3: 45,305 shares; 2025Q4: 58,581 shares; 2026Q1: 47,826 shares; 2026Q2: 41,926 shares 41,926$12.3M3.54%-5,900Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,576 shares; 2024Q4: 26,792 shares; 2025Q1: 24,622 shares; 2025Q2: 68,059 shares; 2025Q3: 48,509 shares; 2025Q4: 87,472 shares; 2026Q1: 90,593 shares; 2026Q2: 108,288 shares 108,288$11.9M3.45%+17,695Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 34,366 shares; 2024Q4: 55,942 shares; 2025Q1: 60,622 shares; 2025Q2: 57,790 shares; 2025Q3: 57,672 shares; 2025Q4: 66,943 shares; 2026Q1: 55,180 shares; 2026Q2: 52,667 shares 52,667$11.4M3.29%-2,513Timeline
UTGREAVES UTIL INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 171,768 shares; 2024Q4: 251,772 shares; 2025Q1: 267,887 shares; 2025Q2: 249,394 shares; 2025Q3: 221,173 shares; 2025Q4: 224,222 shares; 2026Q1: 230,396 shares; 2026Q2: 247,979 shares 247,979$10.1M2.92%+17,583Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,022 shares; 2024Q4: 10,937 shares; 2025Q1: 9,045 shares; 2025Q2: 8,572 shares; 2025Q3: 8,436 shares; 2025Q4: 8,090 shares; 2026Q1: 8,004 shares; 2026Q2: 17,962 shares 17,962$8.99M2.59%+9,958Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24,412 shares; 2024Q4: 23,017 shares; 2025Q1: 23,268 shares; 2025Q2: 24,653 shares; 2025Q3: 25,363 shares; 2025Q4: 21,904 shares; 2026Q1: 35,985 shares; 2026Q2: 37,141 shares 37,141$8.85M2.56%+1,156Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,433 shares; 2024Q4: 18,623 shares; 2025Q1: 19,502 shares; 2025Q2: 29,591 shares; 2025Q3: 29,724 shares; 2025Q4: 30,023 shares; 2026Q1: 27,145 shares; 2026Q2: 26,582 shares 26,582$8.7M2.51%-563Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 348,025 shares; 2026Q1: 471,239 shares; 2026Q2: 425,699 shares 425,699$8.14M2.35%-45,540Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 123,672 shares; 2025Q4: 120,506 shares; 2026Q1: 116,842 shares; 2026Q2: 148,957 shares 148,957$7.94M2.29%+32,115Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,446 shares; 2024Q4: 1,446 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,928 shares; 2026Q1: 19,610 shares; 2026Q2: 24,908 shares 24,908$7.84M2.26%+5,298Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 74,813 shares; 2024Q4: 66,080 shares; 2025Q1: 54,701 shares; 2025Q2: 46,463 shares; 2025Q3: 42,592 shares; 2025Q4: 42,195 shares; 2026Q1: 38,569 shares; 2026Q2: 40,048 shares 40,048$7.6M2.19%+1,479Timeline
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,720 shares; 2024Q4: 31,692 shares; 2025Q1: 35,924 shares; 2025Q2: 43,022 shares; 2025Q3: 46,884 shares; 2025Q4: 50,130 shares; 2026Q1: 133,429 shares; 2026Q2: 126,975 shares 126,975$7.39M2.13%-6,454Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,415 shares; 2024Q4: 12,396 shares; 2025Q1: 71,435 shares; 2025Q2: 65,726 shares; 2025Q3: 49,995 shares; 2025Q4: 49,635 shares; 2026Q1: 48,686 shares; 2026Q2: 41,908 shares 41,908$7.39M2.13%-6,778Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 191,184 shares; 2024Q4: 192,587 shares; 2025Q1: 192,431 shares; 2025Q2: 191,150 shares; 2025Q3: 191,897 shares; 2025Q4: 197,001 shares; 2026Q1: 196,866 shares; 2026Q2: 195,730 shares 195,730$7.2M2.08%-1,136Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,887 shares; 2024Q4: 69,145 shares; 2025Q1: 72,544 shares; 2025Q2: 72,231 shares; 2025Q3: 71,336 shares; 2025Q4: 81,038 shares; 2026Q1: 63,522 shares; 2026Q2: 38,404 shares 38,404$7.1M2.05%-25,118Timeline
EVTRMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,593 shares; 2025Q4: 70,610 shares; 2026Q1: 130,677 shares; 2026Q2: 130,871 shares 130,871$6.64M1.92%+194Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,558 shares; 2024Q4: 18,447 shares; 2025Q1: 17,762 shares; 2025Q2: 17,462 shares; 2025Q3: 17,631 shares; 2025Q4: 17,632 shares; 2026Q1: 21,571 shares; 2026Q2: 20,838 shares 20,838$6.03M1.74%-733Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 58,606 shares; 2025Q1: 64,291 shares; 2025Q2: 61,077 shares; 2025Q3: 64,267 shares; 2025Q4: 95,031 shares; 2026Q1: 120,772 shares; 2026Q2: 79,680 shares 79,680$5.75M1.66%-41,092Timeline
IQLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 196,694 shares; 2024Q4: 157,085 shares; 2025Q1: 228,062 shares; 2025Q2: 111,886 shares; 2025Q3: 114,703 shares; 2025Q4: 126,030 shares; 2026Q1: 125,434 shares; 2026Q2: 115,586 shares 115,586$5.73M1.65%-9,848Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,937 shares; 2024Q4: 15,803 shares; 2025Q1: 17,644 shares; 2025Q2: 17,713 shares; 2025Q3: 17,464 shares; 2025Q4: 16,890 shares; 2026Q1: 15,385 shares; 2026Q2: 15,254 shares 15,254$5.39M1.56%-131Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 148,189 shares; 2026Q2: 146,906 shares 146,906$5.33M1.54%-1,283Timeline
SHLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,167 shares; 2024Q4: 60,381 shares; 2025Q1: 63,666 shares; 2025Q2: 153,014 shares; 2025Q3: 134,624 shares; 2025Q4: 132,309 shares; 2026Q1: 119,159 shares; 2026Q2: 80,541 shares 80,541$4.81M1.39%-38,618Timeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100,282 shares; 2024Q4: 95,536 shares; 2025Q1: 99,578 shares; 2025Q2: 99,105 shares; 2025Q3: 101,351 shares; 2025Q4: 103,060 shares; 2026Q1: 99,533 shares; 2026Q2: 90,935 shares 90,935$4.72M1.36%-8,598Timeline
IBTIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 274,078 shares; 2026Q2: 199,346 shares 199,346$4.41M1.27%-74,732Timeline
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,173 shares; 2024Q4: 54,027 shares; 2025Q1: 53,996 shares; 2025Q2: 47,752 shares; 2025Q3: 25,393 shares; 2025Q4: 23,735 shares; 2026Q1: 21,405 shares; 2026Q2: 20,515 shares 20,515$3.99M1.15%-890Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,340 shares; 2024Q4: 4,387 shares; 2025Q1: 4,003 shares; 2025Q2: 16,499 shares; 2025Q3: 12,376 shares; 2025Q4: 12,755 shares; 2026Q1: 16,469 shares; 2026Q2: 19,826 shares 19,826$3.97M1.15%+3,357Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,186 shares; 2026Q1: 119,409 shares; 2026Q2: 74,239 shares 74,239$3.64M1.05%-45,170Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 113,460 shares 113,460$3.63M1.05%newTimeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 42,303 shares 42,303$3.5M1.01%newTimeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,011 shares; 2024Q4: 35,758 shares; 2025Q1: 36,883 shares; 2025Q2: 46,110 shares; 2025Q3: 47,860 shares; 2025Q4: 46,142 shares; 2026Q1: 46,756 shares; 2026Q2: 45,126 shares 45,126$3.43M0.99%-1,630Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,805 shares; 2024Q4: 26,895 shares; 2025Q1: 6,557 shares; 2025Q2: 6,577 shares; 2025Q3: 6,637 shares; 2025Q4: 6,687 shares; 2026Q1: 48,832 shares; 2026Q2: 54,287 shares 54,287$3.24M0.94%+5,455Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,226 shares; 2025Q4: 83,800 shares; 2026Q1: 61,902 shares; 2026Q2: 61,563 shares 61,563$3.23M0.93%-339Timeline
FLINFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,117 shares; 2024Q4: 15,069 shares; 2025Q1: 38,694 shares; 2025Q2: 24,035 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 80,098 shares 80,098$2.85M0.82%newTimeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,588 shares; 2024Q4: 28,591 shares; 2025Q1: 34,170 shares; 2025Q2: 67,309 shares; 2025Q3: 35,906 shares; 2025Q4: 31,502 shares; 2026Q1: 45,107 shares; 2026Q2: 29,431 shares 29,431$2.75M0.79%-15,676Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111,121 shares; 2024Q4: 83,474 shares; 2025Q1: 70,839 shares; 2025Q2: 95,134 shares; 2025Q3: 99,070 shares; 2025Q4: 102,390 shares; 2026Q1: 100,184 shares; 2026Q2: 60,240 shares 60,240$2.68M0.77%-39,944Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,937 shares; 2024Q4: 12,799 shares; 2025Q1: 12,306 shares; 2025Q2: 11,203 shares; 2025Q3: 11,105 shares; 2025Q4: 11,091 shares; 2026Q1: 11,062 shares; 2026Q2: 10,503 shares 10,503$2.64M0.76%-559Timeline
ALCOALICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 108,986 shares; 2024Q4: 72,243 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,848 shares; 2025Q3: 51,417 shares; 2025Q4: 57,655 shares; 2026Q1: 61,300 shares; 2026Q2: 63,575 shares 63,575$2.63M0.76%+2,275Timeline
GRIDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,597 shares 13,597$2.61M0.75%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,490 shares; 2024Q4: 30,025 shares; 2025Q1: 30,724 shares; 2025Q2: 30,865 shares; 2025Q3: 36,420 shares; 2025Q4: 15,869 shares; 2026Q1: 16,642 shares; 2026Q2: 19,801 shares 19,801$2.57M0.74%+3,159Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,873 shares; 2024Q4: 12,190 shares; 2025Q1: 3,890 shares; 2025Q2: 45,319 shares; 2025Q3: 40,620 shares; 2025Q4: 20,552 shares; 2026Q1: 17,285 shares; 2026Q2: 16,300 shares 16,300$2.56M0.74%-985Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,663 shares; 2024Q4: 31,576 shares; 2025Q1: 38,822 shares; 2025Q2: 32,763 shares; 2025Q3: 36,566 shares; 2025Q4: 32,624 shares; 2026Q1: 32,784 shares; 2026Q2: 33,238 shares 33,238$2.51M0.72%+454Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,933 shares; 2024Q4: 28,208 shares; 2025Q1: 28,180 shares; 2025Q2: 27,647 shares; 2025Q3: 27,607 shares; 2025Q4: 27,602 shares; 2026Q1: 27,067 shares; 2026Q2: 26,729 shares 26,729$2.49M0.72%-338Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,087 shares; 2025Q4: 5,333 shares; 2026Q1: 38,618 shares; 2026Q2: 47,463 shares 47,463$2.38M0.69%+8,845Timeline
FTXLFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,872 shares 7,872$2.24M0.65%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 901 shares; 2025Q2: 921 shares; 2025Q3: 15,491 shares; 2025Q4: 14,439 shares; 2026Q1: 11,396 shares; 2026Q2: 5,911 shares 5,911$2.18M0.63%-5,485Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,736 shares; 2024Q4: 76,551 shares; 2025Q1: 77,683 shares; 2025Q2: 78,240 shares; 2025Q3: 78,172 shares; 2025Q4: 77,684 shares; 2026Q1: 77,734 shares; 2026Q2: 77,739 shares 77,739$2.15M0.62%+5Timeline
MLPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,347 shares; 2026Q1: 28,160 shares; 2026Q2: 28,205 shares 28,205$2.08M0.6%+45Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,204 shares 4,204$1.84M0.53%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,305 shares; 2024Q4: 10,369 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,530 shares; 2026Q1: 6,562 shares; 2026Q2: 9,746 shares 9,746$1.62M0.47%+3,184Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,355 shares; 2024Q4: 21,442 shares; 2025Q1: 37,888 shares; 2025Q2: 37,954 shares; 2025Q3: 147,526 shares; 2025Q4: 119,478 shares; 2026Q1: 94,905 shares; 2026Q2: 26,673 shares 26,673$1.38M0.4%-68,232Timeline
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 78,619 shares; 2024Q4: 80,984 shares; 2025Q1: 78,919 shares; 2025Q2: 78,709 shares; 2025Q3: 47,210 shares; 2025Q4: 47,620 shares; 2026Q1: 45,920 shares; 2026Q2: 45,820 shares 45,820$1.17M0.34%-100Timeline
PSUSPERSHING SQUARE USA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 30,850 shares 30,850$1.15M0.33%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,003 shares; 2024Q4: 5,649 shares; 2025Q1: 2,452 shares; 2025Q2: 2,437 shares; 2025Q3: 2,437 shares; 2025Q4: 2,427 shares; 2026Q1: 2,335 shares; 2026Q2: 2,226 shares 2,226$1.14M0.33%-109Timeline
IGVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,580 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,576 shares 12,576$1.14M0.33%newTimeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,087 shares; 2024Q4: 12,022 shares; 2025Q1: 6,187 shares; 2025Q2: 5,632 shares; 2025Q3: 5,933 shares; 2025Q4: 10,613 shares; 2026Q1: 9,919 shares; 2026Q2: 9,652 shares 9,652$1.13M0.33%-267Timeline
UFOXETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,711 shares; 2024Q4: 16,344 shares; 2025Q1: 14,411 shares; 2025Q2: 14,417 shares; 2025Q3: 12,958 shares; 2025Q4: 12,707 shares; 2026Q1: 11,896 shares; 2026Q2: 11,519 shares 11,519$1.09M0.32%-377Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,594 shares; 2025Q4: 2,352 shares; 2026Q1: 927 shares; 2026Q2: 907 shares 907$1.09M0.31%-20Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,365 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,917 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,918 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,324 shares; 2026Q2: 12,191 shares 12,191$1.05M0.3%-133Timeline
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,294 shares; 2024Q4: 13,968 shares; 2025Q1: 10,608 shares; 2025Q2: 11,440 shares; 2025Q3: 5,509 shares; 2025Q4: 5,062 shares; 2026Q1: 4,249 shares; 2026Q2: 3,670 shares 3,670$1.04M0.3%-579Timeline
OZEMROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 51,929 shares; 2025Q3: 80,664 shares; 2025Q4: 57,601 shares; 2026Q1: 28,137 shares; 2026Q2: 29,892 shares 29,892$973K0.28%+1,755Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,421 shares; 2024Q4: 28,509 shares; 2025Q1: 14,540 shares; 2025Q2: 12,547 shares; 2025Q3: 33,843 shares; 2025Q4: 42,181 shares; 2026Q1: 8,692 shares; 2026Q2: 8,572 shares 8,572$918K0.27%-120Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,977 shares; 2024Q4: 93,076 shares; 2025Q1: 75,494 shares; 2025Q2: 57,920 shares; 2025Q3: 57,371 shares; 2025Q4: 57,026 shares; 2026Q1: 9,098 shares; 2026Q2: 7,933 shares 7,933$898K0.26%-1,165Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,323 shares; 2025Q3: 7,324 shares; 2025Q4: 8,734 shares; 2026Q1: 10,715 shares; 2026Q2: 10,511 shares 10,511$880K0.25%-204Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,325 shares; 2024Q4: 6,325 shares; 2025Q1: 6,325 shares; 2025Q2: 4,825 shares; 2025Q3: 4,825 shares; 2025Q4: 17,122 shares; 2026Q1: 10,502 shares; 2026Q2: 9,950 shares 9,950$851K0.25%-552Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 821 shares; 2024Q4: 821 shares; 2025Q1: 821 shares; 2025Q2: 1,473 shares; 2025Q3: 1,570 shares; 2025Q4: 5,478 shares; 2026Q1: 2,369 shares; 2026Q2: 2,079 shares 2,079$769K0.22%-290Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares; 2026Q2: 2,935 shares 2,935$750K0.22%-265Timeline
BATRAATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,555 shares; 2024Q4: 13,355 shares; 2025Q1: 13,255 shares; 2025Q2: 13,105 shares; 2025Q3: 12,955 shares; 2025Q4: 12,827 shares; 2026Q1: 12,417 shares; 2026Q2: 12,250 shares 12,250$690K0.2%-167Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,375 shares; 2026Q2: 2,275 shares 2,275$678K0.2%-1,100Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,893 shares; 2024Q4: 2,883 shares; 2025Q1: 2,548 shares; 2025Q2: 2,528 shares; 2025Q3: 2,829 shares; 2025Q4: 3,314 shares; 2026Q1: 3,319 shares; 2026Q2: 4,284 shares 4,284$672K0.19%+965Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,958 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,095 shares; 2026Q1: 8,419 shares; 2026Q2: 9,409 shares 9,409$670K0.19%+990Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 112 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 118 shares; 2025Q3: 113 shares; 2025Q4: 113 shares; 2026Q1: 1,763 shares; 2026Q2: 1,585 shares 1,585$667K0.19%-178Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,518 shares; 2024Q4: 1,513 shares; 2025Q1: 1,399 shares; 2025Q2: 1,323 shares; 2025Q3: 1,299 shares; 2025Q4: 1,265 shares; 2026Q1: 1,295 shares; 2026Q2: 1,155 shares 1,155$651K0.19%-140Timeline
LEMBISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,200 shares; 2025Q4: 22,701 shares; 2026Q1: 16,966 shares; 2026Q2: 15,180 shares 15,180$644K0.19%-1,786Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,859 shares; 2024Q4: 8,989 shares; 2025Q1: 6,340 shares; 2025Q2: 6,430 shares; 2025Q3: 7,485 shares; 2025Q4: 6,622 shares; 2026Q1: 5,844 shares; 2026Q2: 5,429 shares 5,429$638K0.18%-415Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,125 shares; 2024Q4: 5,080 shares; 2025Q1: 5,105 shares; 2025Q2: 5,325 shares; 2025Q3: 5,300 shares; 2025Q4: 5,300 shares; 2026Q1: 5,175 shares; 2026Q2: 5,175 shares 5,175$538K0.16%0Timeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,642 shares; 2024Q4: 6,542 shares; 2025Q1: 6,501 shares; 2025Q2: 6,501 shares; 2025Q3: 6,175 shares; 2025Q4: 6,175 shares; 2026Q1: 6,165 shares; 2026Q2: 5,702 shares 5,702$499K0.14%-463Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,840 shares; 2026Q2: 7,840 shares 7,840$494K0.14%0Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 135,760 shares; 2025Q4: 24,008 shares; 2026Q1: 29,792 shares; 2026Q2: 15,671 shares 15,671$478K0.14%-14,121Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,039 shares; 2024Q4: 13,978 shares; 2025Q1: 3,287 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,273 shares; 2026Q2: 1,273 shares 1,273$475K0.14%0Timeline
CODICOMPASS DIVERSIFIEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 174,560 shares; 2026Q2: 39,137 shares 39,137$417K0.12%-135,423Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 665 shares; 2025Q3: 705 shares; 2025Q4: 703 shares; 2026Q1: 686 shares; 2026Q2: 586 shares 586$402K0.12%-100Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,583 shares; 2024Q4: 8,474 shares; 2025Q1: 7,973 shares; 2025Q2: 7,340 shares; 2025Q3: 7,216 shares; 2025Q4: 7,077 shares; 2026Q1: 5,308 shares; 2026Q2: 4,317 shares 4,317$392K0.11%-991Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,125 shares; 2024Q4: 1,120 shares; 2025Q1: 896 shares; 2025Q2: 887 shares; 2025Q3: 877 shares; 2025Q4: 842 shares; 2026Q1: 712 shares; 2026Q2: 713 shares 713$363K0.1%+1Timeline
BSMQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,170 shares; 2024Q4: 13,170 shares; 2025Q1: 14,338 shares; 2025Q2: 15,338 shares; 2025Q3: 15,338 shares; 2025Q4: 15,338 shares; 2026Q1: 15,338 shares; 2026Q2: 14,338 shares 14,338$338K0.1%-1,000Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$337K0.1%0Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,065 shares; 2024Q4: 7,065 shares; 2025Q1: 7,065 shares; 2025Q2: 6,065 shares; 2025Q3: 3,065 shares; 2025Q4: 3,065 shares; 2026Q1: 3,065 shares; 2026Q2: 3,065 shares 3,065$312K0.09%0Timeline
MPLXMPLX LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,402 shares; 2024Q4: 5,409 shares; 2025Q1: 5,416 shares; 2025Q2: 5,423 shares; 2025Q3: 5,430 shares; 2025Q4: 5,437 shares; 2026Q1: 5,445 shares; 2026Q2: 5,452 shares 5,452$307K0.09%+7Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,511 shares; 2024Q4: 1,462 shares; 2025Q1: 1,344 shares; 2025Q2: 1,279 shares; 2025Q3: 1,279 shares; 2025Q4: 1,263 shares; 2026Q1: 1,263 shares; 2026Q2: 1,263 shares 1,263$306K0.09%0Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,705 shares; 2024Q4: 13,705 shares; 2025Q1: 13,705 shares; 2025Q2: 13,705 shares; 2025Q3: 13,705 shares; 2025Q4: 10,438 shares; 2026Q1: 10,549 shares; 2026Q2: 9,373 shares 9,373$283K0.08%-1,176Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 170,218 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 244,865 shares; 2025Q2: 338,305 shares; 2025Q3: 46,039 shares; 2025Q4: 30,771 shares; 2026Q1: 22,842 shares; 2026Q2: 18,520 shares 18,520$272K0.08%-4,322Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,920 shares 1,920$268K0.08%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 522 shares; 2024Q4: 523 shares; 2025Q1: 553 shares; 2025Q2: 497 shares; 2025Q3: 330 shares; 2025Q4: 323 shares; 2026Q1: 320 shares; 2026Q2: 320 shares 320$239K0.07%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 665 shares 665$227K0.07%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 290 shares; 2024Q4: 290 shares; 2025Q1: 290 shares; 2025Q2: 302 shares; 2025Q3: 328 shares; 2025Q4: 322 shares; 2026Q1: 302 shares; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$221K0.06%-2Timeline
EFVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,716 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,145 shares; 2025Q4: 2,820 shares; 2026Q1: 2,820 shares; 2026Q2: 2,820 shares 2,820$216K0.06%0Timeline
XOVRENTREPRENEURSHARES SERIES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$210K0.06%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,089 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 475 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 541 shares 541$204K0.06%newTimeline
BTZBLACKROCK CR ALLOCATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,929 shares; 2024Q4: 11,929 shares; 2025Q1: 11,929 shares; 2025Q2: 10,929 shares; 2025Q3: 10,929 shares; 2025Q4: 10,929 shares; 2026Q1: 10,929 shares; 2026Q2: 10,929 shares 10,929$112K0.03%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput57,300$42.8M+17,300
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S ADRcall20,000$959K+7,000
TSLATESLA INC COMput1,000$421K0
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput600$287K-1,800
INTCINTEL CORP COMput900$126Knew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput100$73.6K-100
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC Stockcall1,500$66.6K0
NEMNEWMONT CORP COMcall200$18.7Knew
FISVFISERV INC COMcall300$14.7K-2,000

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VRRMVERRA MOBILITY CORP285,827$4.08Mshares
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION35,685$3.92Mshares
URNMSPROTT FDS TR18,609$1.18Mshares
GLWCORNING INC7,500$1.02Mput
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO1,500$441Kput
CRBGCOREBRIDGE FINL INC15,000$358Kshares
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,500$277Kput
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO5,625$255Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION1,000$193Kput
GOOGLALPHABET INC600$173Kput
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC700$143Kput
AAPLAPPLE INC400$102Kput
BABOEING CO500$99.5Kput
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC500$98.6Kput
SHLDGLOBAL X FDS1,000$70.8Kput
NEMNEWMONT CORP600$65Kput
WMTWALMART INC500$62.1Kput
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC600$43.2Kput
AMZNAMAZON COM INC200$41.7Kput

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001846161-26-000003 base2026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001846161-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001846161-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set