Skip to content

NOTABLE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2065606, MENLO PARK, CA

NOTABLE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C. reported $53,394,888 across 7 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-12.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002065606-26-000007

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$53.4M
Holdings
7
Top 10 weight
100%
New
1
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XCHnew+647,589$719K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OPENexited-325,311-$1.9M
APIexited-371,472-$1.51M
OPENWexited-10,843-$9.76K
OPENLexited-10,843-$5.64K
OPENZexited-10,843-$4.33K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002065606-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $53,394,888, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BZKANZHUN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 2,366,764 shares; 2025Q2: 2,366,764 shares; 2025Q3: 2,366,764 shares; 2025Q4: 2,354,269 shares; 2026Q1: 2,354,269 shares 2,354,269$31.5M59.04%0Timeline
IBTAIBOTTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 499,371 shares; 2025Q2: 405,782 shares; 2025Q3: 367,032 shares; 2025Q4: 367,032 shares; 2026Q1: 367,032 shares 367,032$11M20.6%0Timeline
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 810,448 shares; 2026Q1: 810,448 shares 810,448$6.73M12.6%0Timeline
HEREHERE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,912,019 shares; 2025Q2: 770,651 shares; 2025Q3: 770,651 shares; 2025Q4: 770,650 shares; 2026Q1: 770,650 shares 770,650$2.73M5.11%0Timeline
XCHXCHG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 647,589 shares 647,589$719K1.35%newTimeline
CMRCCOMMERCE.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 149,721 shares; 2025Q2: 149,721 shares; 2025Q3: 149,721 shares; 2025Q4: 149,721 shares; 2026Q1: 149,721 shares 149,721$400K0.75%0Timeline
BZAIBLAIZE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 162,438 shares; 2025Q2: 163,670 shares; 2025Q3: 163,670 shares; 2025Q4: 163,670 shares; 2026Q1: 163,670 shares 163,670$298K0.56%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC325,311$1.9Mshares
APIAGORA INC371,472$1.51Mshares
OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC10,843$9.76Kshares
OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC10,843$5.64Kshares
OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC10,843$4.33Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002065606-26-000007 base2026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set