NOTABLE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C.
Follow13F filer, CIK 2065606, MENLO PARK, CA
NOTABLE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C. reported $73,320,962 across 11 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 99.99% of the portfolio.
Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002065606-26-000003
- Period
- 2025-12-31
- Reported value
- $73.3M
- Holdings
- 11
- Top 10 weight
- 99.99%
- New
- 4
- Sold out
- 0
Part of the filer group NOTABLE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.L.C.
How groups are builtLargest buys vs the previous quarter
| Security | Shares change | Approx. value |
|---|---|---|
| YMMnew | +810,448 | $8.7M |
| OPENadded | +98,944 | $577K |
| OPENWnew | +10,843 | $9.76K |
| OPENLnew | +10,843 | $5.64K |
| OPENZnew | +10,843 | $4.33K |
Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.
Largest sells vs the previous quarter
| Security | Shares change | Approx. value |
|---|---|---|
| APIreduced | -378,528 | -$1.54M |
| BZreduced | -12,495 | -$255K |
| HEREreduced | -1 | -$5 |
Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.
Holdings, Q4 2025
Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002065606-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $73,320,962, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).
| Security | History | Shares | Value | % of portfolio | Change | Latest event | Timeline |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BZKANZHUN LIMITED | 2,354,269 | $48M | 65.44% | -12,495 | Timeline | ||
| YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD | 810,448 | $8.7M | 11.86% | new | Timeline | ||
| IBTAIBOTTA INC | 367,032 | $8.34M | 11.38% | 0 | Timeline | ||
| HEREHERE GROUP LTD | 770,650 | $3.94M | 5.37% | -1 | Timeline | ||
| OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC | 325,311 | $1.9M | 2.59% | +98,944 | Timeline | ||
| APIAGORA INC | 371,472 | $1.51M | 2.06% | -378,528 | Timeline | ||
| CMRCCOMMERCE.COM INC | 149,721 | $617K | 0.84% | 0 | Timeline | ||
| BZAIBLAIZE HLDGS INC | 163,670 | $319K | 0.44% | 0 | Timeline | ||
| OPENWOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC | 10,843 | $9.76K | 0.01% | new | Timeline | ||
| OPENLOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC | 10,843 | $5.64K | 0.01% | new | Timeline | ||
| OPENZOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC | 10,843 | $4.33K | 0.01% | new | Timeline |
How Q4 2025 was built
Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).
| Filing | Role | Amendment | Filed | Accepted | Ingested |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13F-HR 0002065606-26-000003 | base | 2026-02-13 | acceptance time not in the bulk data set |