Skip to content

NorthRock Partners, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1632097, MINNEAPOLIS, MN

NorthRock Partners, LLC reported $6,202,799,902 across 678 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.53% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002224

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$6.2B
Holdings
678
Top 10 weight
44.53%
New
110
Sold out
51

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IGFadded+1,224,062$82M
JMTGadded+672,967$34.3M
IWFadded+286,493$30.5M
SPYMadded+355,073$27.2M
SGOVadded+223,483$22.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OEFreduced-65,011-$20.7M
DYNFreduced-141,311-$8.22M
IAUreduced-78,219-$6.9M
ROUSreduced-64,675-$3.82M
SPHQreduced-49,409-$3.72M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-002224, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $6,196,863,412, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,329 shares; 2024Q4: 4,099 shares; 2025Q1: 3,888 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,879 shares; 2025Q4: 5,352 shares; 2026Q1: 7,352 shares 7,352$320K0.01%+2,000Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,601 shares; 2024Q4: 118,279 shares; 2025Q1: 8,851 shares; 2025Q2: 7,805 shares; 2025Q3: 2,631 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,508 shares 1,508$319K0.01%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,632 shares; 2025Q3: 5,328 shares; 2025Q4: 1,789 shares; 2026Q1: 2,112 shares 2,112$319K0.01%+323Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,446 shares; 2025Q1: 16,221 shares; 2025Q2: 13,470 shares; 2025Q3: 19,173 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,486 shares 1,486$318K0.01%newTimeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,319 shares; 2026Q1: 1,519 shares 1,519$316K0.01%+200Timeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,647 shares 1,647$316K0.01%newTimeline
PEOADAM NAT RES FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,360 shares 11,360$316K0.01%newTimeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,192 shares; 2024Q4: 5,208 shares; 2025Q1: 3,059 shares; 2025Q2: 3,084 shares; 2025Q3: 2,874 shares; 2025Q4: 2,874 shares; 2026Q1: 2,655 shares 2,655$315K0.01%-219Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,451 shares; 2024Q4: 1,989 shares; 2025Q1: 1,681 shares; 2025Q2: 1,854 shares; 2025Q3: 2,167 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 911 shares 911$314K0.01%newTimeline
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,105 shares 1,105$311K0.01%newTimeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,733 shares 7,733$307K<0.01%newTimeline
JPINJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,661 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,198 shares; 2025Q4: 4,198 shares; 2026Q1: 4,306 shares 4,306$307K<0.01%+108Timeline
EEMVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 710 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,964 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,733 shares 4,733$306K<0.01%newTimeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,927 shares; 2024Q4: 2,879 shares; 2025Q1: 2,879 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,145 shares 7,145$304K<0.01%newTimeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,145 shares; 2024Q4: 9,300 shares; 2025Q1: 9,082 shares; 2025Q2: 11,682 shares; 2025Q3: 13,076 shares; 2025Q4: 2,312 shares; 2026Q1: 2,321 shares 2,321$304K<0.01%+9Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,127 shares; 2025Q4: 4,127 shares; 2026Q1: 4,127 shares 4,127$302K<0.01%0Timeline
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,677 shares; 2024Q4: 2,653 shares; 2025Q1: 2,653 shares; 2025Q2: 2,653 shares; 2025Q3: 2,705 shares; 2025Q4: 2,705 shares; 2026Q1: 2,705 shares 2,705$301K<0.01%0Timeline
BCATBLACKROCK CAP ALLOCATION TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,281 shares 21,281$301K<0.01%newTimeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,788 shares; 2024Q4: 1,728 shares; 2025Q1: 1,728 shares; 2025Q2: 2,033 shares; 2025Q3: 2,494 shares; 2025Q4: 649 shares; 2026Q1: 684 shares 684$298K<0.01%+35Timeline
WORWORTHINGTON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,710 shares 5,710$298K<0.01%newTimeline
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,730 shares; 2024Q4: 30,423 shares; 2025Q1: 30,986 shares; 2025Q2: 29,782 shares; 2025Q3: 33,741 shares; 2025Q4: 29,920 shares; 2026Q1: 29,927 shares 29,927$297K<0.01%+7Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,742 shares; 2024Q4: 27,432 shares; 2025Q1: 19,295 shares; 2025Q2: 19,295 shares; 2025Q3: 17,965 shares; 2025Q4: 18,308 shares; 2026Q1: 16,477 shares 16,477$297K<0.01%-1,831Timeline
SPGPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,758 shares; 2026Q1: 2,758 shares 2,758$297K<0.01%0Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,869 shares; 2024Q4: 2,067 shares; 2025Q1: 2,069 shares; 2025Q2: 2,275 shares; 2025Q3: 3,198 shares; 2025Q4: 1,872 shares; 2026Q1: 1,366 shares 1,366$296K<0.01%-506Timeline
FLXRTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,521 shares 7,521$295K<0.01%newTimeline
XMMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,489 shares; 2025Q1: 1,322 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,598 shares; 2025Q4: 2,597 shares; 2026Q1: 2,029 shares 2,029$294K<0.01%-568Timeline
DONWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 777 shares; 2024Q4: 779 shares; 2025Q1: 3,079 shares; 2025Q2: 6,919 shares; 2025Q3: 5,786 shares; 2025Q4: 5,590 shares; 2026Q1: 5,586 shares 5,586$294K<0.01%-4Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,077 shares; 2025Q4: 640 shares; 2026Q1: 633 shares 633$293K<0.01%-7Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,714 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares 2,700$293K<0.01%-14Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,794 shares; 2024Q4: 3,736 shares; 2025Q1: 4,634 shares; 2025Q2: 2,767 shares; 2025Q3: 2,936 shares; 2025Q4: 2,711 shares; 2026Q1: 2,671 shares 2,671$293K<0.01%-40Timeline
QDEFFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,779 shares; 2024Q4: 2,779 shares; 2025Q1: 2,779 shares; 2025Q2: 2,779 shares; 2025Q3: 2,779 shares; 2025Q4: 2,779 shares; 2026Q1: 3,660 shares 3,660$292K<0.01%+881Timeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,696 shares; 2025Q4: 7,467 shares; 2026Q1: 5,798 shares 5,798$291K<0.01%-1,669Timeline
PWZINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,026 shares; 2025Q4: 12,026 shares; 2026Q1: 12,026 shares 12,026$287K<0.01%0Timeline
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,000 shares; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,067 shares; 2025Q2: 6,066 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,081 shares; 2026Q1: 6,086 shares 6,086$284K<0.01%+5Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66 shares; 2024Q4: 1,070 shares; 2025Q1: 66 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,469 shares; 2025Q4: 3,389 shares; 2026Q1: 3,676 shares 3,676$284K<0.01%+287Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,426 shares; 2024Q4: 14,233 shares; 2025Q1: 14,138 shares; 2025Q2: 25,943 shares; 2025Q3: 26,859 shares; 2025Q4: 3,549 shares; 2026Q1: 3,794 shares 3,794$283K<0.01%+245Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,193 shares; 2024Q4: 1,990 shares; 2025Q1: 2,028 shares; 2025Q2: 2,052 shares; 2025Q3: 2,196 shares; 2025Q4: 2,242 shares; 2026Q1: 674 shares 674$281K<0.01%-1,568Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,811 shares; 2024Q4: 4,386 shares; 2025Q1: 3,009 shares; 2025Q2: 4,953 shares; 2025Q3: 6,820 shares; 2025Q4: 1,631 shares; 2026Q1: 2,462 shares 2,462$281K<0.01%+831Timeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,024 shares; 2024Q4: 1,277 shares; 2025Q1: 963 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,560 shares 2,560$279K<0.01%newTimeline
DIALCOLUMBIA ETF TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,400 shares; 2024Q4: 15,400 shares; 2025Q1: 15,400 shares; 2025Q2: 15,400 shares; 2025Q3: 15,400 shares; 2025Q4: 15,400 shares; 2026Q1: 15,400 shares 15,400$278K<0.01%0Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 849 shares; 2024Q4: 628 shares; 2025Q1: 648 shares; 2025Q2: 9,425 shares; 2025Q3: 12,905 shares; 2025Q4: 2,618 shares; 2026Q1: 3,009 shares 3,009$278K<0.01%+391Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,857 shares; 2025Q4: 2,823 shares; 2026Q1: 3,264 shares 3,264$278K<0.01%+441Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,017 shares; 2025Q4: 11,551 shares; 2026Q1: 11,561 shares 11,561$275K<0.01%+10Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,087 shares; 2024Q4: 1,999 shares; 2025Q1: 1,954 shares; 2025Q2: 2,341 shares; 2025Q3: 2,421 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 500 shares 500$275K<0.01%newTimeline
ACWVISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 749 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,296 shares; 2026Q1: 2,294 shares 2,294$274K<0.01%-2Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,481 shares; 2024Q4: 22,253 shares; 2025Q1: 22,045 shares; 2025Q2: 25,804 shares; 2025Q3: 27,090 shares; 2025Q4: 6,757 shares; 2026Q1: 4,254 shares 4,254$273K<0.01%-2,503Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,990 shares; 2024Q4: 5,551 shares; 2025Q1: 5,242 shares; 2025Q2: 6,422 shares; 2025Q3: 7,287 shares; 2025Q4: 2,686 shares; 2026Q1: 2,788 shares 2,788$272K<0.01%+102Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,623 shares; 2024Q4: 2,527 shares; 2025Q1: 2,599 shares; 2025Q2: 3,681 shares; 2025Q3: 4,489 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,843 shares 1,843$269K<0.01%newTimeline
OSKOSHKOSH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,768 shares; 2024Q4: 2,542 shares; 2025Q1: 2,917 shares; 2025Q2: 4,014 shares; 2025Q3: 3,980 shares; 2025Q4: 1,826 shares; 2026Q1: 1,826 shares 1,826$269K<0.01%0Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,334 shares; 2024Q4: 3,414 shares; 2025Q1: 3,675 shares; 2025Q2: 4,403 shares; 2025Q3: 4,511 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,086 shares 1,086$269K<0.01%newTimeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,846 shares; 2025Q1: 1,947 shares; 2025Q2: 1,915 shares; 2025Q3: 1,924 shares; 2025Q4: 1,838 shares; 2026Q1: 1,919 shares 1,919$268K<0.01%+81Timeline
KRESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,100 shares; 2025Q4: 4,100 shares; 2026Q1: 4,100 shares 4,100$267K<0.01%0Timeline
ARKBARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,870 shares; 2025Q1: 3,870 shares; 2025Q2: 11,795 shares; 2025Q3: 11,860 shares; 2025Q4: 11,860 shares; 2026Q1: 11,860 shares 11,860$267K<0.01%0Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,406 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,116 shares; 2025Q3: 3,596 shares; 2025Q4: 1,469 shares; 2026Q1: 1,452 shares 1,452$266K<0.01%-17Timeline
LLYVKLIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,831 shares; 2026Q1: 2,830 shares 2,830$266K<0.01%-1Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,432 shares; 2024Q4: 10,744 shares; 2025Q1: 11,246 shares; 2025Q2: 21,018 shares; 2025Q3: 21,310 shares; 2025Q4: 13,576 shares; 2026Q1: 14,516 shares 14,516$266K<0.01%+940Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,172 shares; 2024Q4: 2,172 shares; 2025Q1: 2,557 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,181 shares 3,181$266K<0.01%newTimeline
ZFEBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,424 shares 10,424$265K<0.01%newTimeline
EMHYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,363 shares; 2025Q4: 10,144 shares; 2026Q1: 6,692 shares 6,692$264K<0.01%-3,452Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,616 shares; 2024Q4: 15,769 shares; 2025Q1: 17,054 shares; 2025Q2: 17,707 shares; 2025Q3: 19,353 shares; 2025Q4: 15,603 shares; 2026Q1: 15,624 shares 15,624$262K<0.01%+21Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,342 shares; 2025Q4: 3,455 shares; 2026Q1: 2,705 shares 2,705$261K<0.01%-750Timeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,676 shares; 2024Q4: 1,323 shares; 2025Q1: 2,842 shares; 2025Q2: 2,842 shares; 2025Q3: 2,842 shares; 2025Q4: 2,842 shares; 2026Q1: 2,842 shares 2,842$260K<0.01%0Timeline
EWUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,157 shares; 2024Q4: 3,824 shares; 2025Q1: 3,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,527 shares; 2026Q1: 5,707 shares 5,707$260K<0.01%-820Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,870 shares; 2025Q3: 5,337 shares; 2025Q4: 6,188 shares; 2026Q1: 7,026 shares 7,026$258K<0.01%+838Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,602 shares; 2024Q4: 1,631 shares; 2025Q1: 1,544 shares; 2025Q2: 1,551 shares; 2025Q3: 2,023 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,422 shares 1,422$256K<0.01%newTimeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 729 shares; 2024Q4: 784 shares; 2025Q1: 961 shares; 2025Q2: 1,290 shares; 2025Q3: 2,130 shares; 2025Q4: 905 shares; 2026Q1: 475 shares 475$256K<0.01%-430Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,730 shares; 2024Q4: 5,580 shares; 2025Q1: 2,445 shares; 2025Q2: 2,082 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,014 shares; 2026Q1: 2,148 shares 2,148$255K<0.01%+134Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,997 shares; 2024Q4: 10,799 shares; 2025Q1: 11,561 shares; 2025Q2: 14,878 shares; 2025Q3: 12,673 shares; 2025Q4: 3,099 shares; 2026Q1: 3,068 shares 3,068$251K<0.01%-31Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,389 shares; 2024Q4: 2,378 shares; 2025Q1: 2,503 shares; 2025Q2: 2,719 shares; 2025Q3: 3,159 shares; 2025Q4: 857 shares; 2026Q1: 798 shares 798$251K<0.01%-59Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 815 shares; 2026Q1: 3,960 shares 3,960$249K<0.01%+3,145Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,223 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,219 shares 1,219$247K<0.01%newTimeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,471 shares; 2024Q4: 29,180 shares; 2025Q1: 28,805 shares; 2025Q2: 24,874 shares; 2025Q3: 22,947 shares; 2025Q4: 11,839 shares; 2026Q1: 14,336 shares 14,336$247K<0.01%+2,497Timeline
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,049 shares; 2024Q4: 3,142 shares; 2025Q1: 3,383 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,448 shares 6,448$247K<0.01%newTimeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,577 shares; 2024Q4: 4,633 shares; 2025Q1: 4,523 shares; 2025Q2: 4,694 shares; 2025Q3: 4,845 shares; 2025Q4: 1,672 shares; 2026Q1: 1,317 shares 1,317$246K<0.01%-355Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,772 shares; 2024Q4: 10,355 shares; 2025Q1: 10,953 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,640 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,239 shares 9,239$244K<0.01%newTimeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,470 shares; 2025Q1: 4,537 shares; 2025Q2: 5,513 shares; 2025Q3: 8,402 shares; 2025Q4: 1,535 shares; 2026Q1: 2,056 shares 2,056$244K<0.01%+521Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,576 shares; 2024Q4: 5,699 shares; 2025Q1: 5,659 shares; 2025Q2: 6,046 shares; 2025Q3: 6,660 shares; 2025Q4: 2,450 shares; 2026Q1: 2,203 shares 2,203$242K<0.01%-247Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,361 shares; 2024Q4: 6,648 shares; 2025Q1: 6,565 shares; 2025Q2: 6,871 shares; 2025Q3: 9,413 shares; 2025Q4: 2,381 shares; 2026Q1: 1,664 shares 1,664$241K<0.01%-717Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,841 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,329 shares; 2025Q3: 15,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,743 shares; 2026Q1: 12,479 shares 12,479$240K<0.01%-264Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,553 shares; 2024Q4: 3,354 shares; 2025Q1: 3,225 shares; 2025Q2: 5,623 shares; 2025Q3: 4,928 shares; 2025Q4: 5,107 shares; 2026Q1: 4,695 shares 4,695$238K<0.01%-412Timeline
SCZISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 602 shares; 2024Q4: 602 shares; 2025Q1: 1,591 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,027 shares 3,027$237K<0.01%newTimeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,458 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$237K<0.01%newTimeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,963 shares; 2024Q4: 6,707 shares; 2025Q1: 6,747 shares; 2025Q2: 7,173 shares; 2025Q3: 8,073 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,288 shares 3,288$236K<0.01%newTimeline
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,846 shares 1,846$235K<0.01%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,336 shares; 2024Q4: 2,184 shares; 2025Q1: 2,130 shares; 2025Q2: 3,080 shares; 2025Q3: 5,649 shares; 2025Q4: 801 shares; 2026Q1: 657 shares 657$234K<0.01%-144Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,791 shares; 2024Q4: 2,887 shares; 2025Q1: 2,435 shares; 2025Q2: 4,716 shares; 2025Q3: 8,591 shares; 2025Q4: 1,735 shares; 2026Q1: 2,526 shares 2,526$234K<0.01%+791Timeline
IJJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,603 shares; 2024Q4: 1,613 shares; 2025Q1: 1,613 shares; 2025Q2: 1,644 shares; 2025Q3: 1,750 shares; 2025Q4: 1,751 shares; 2026Q1: 1,747 shares 1,747$232K<0.01%-4Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,260 shares; 2024Q4: 4,676 shares; 2025Q1: 4,704 shares; 2025Q2: 5,014 shares; 2025Q3: 6,041 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 997 shares 997$230K<0.01%newTimeline
XLRESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,238 shares; 2024Q4: 2,236 shares; 2025Q1: 5,846 shares; 2025Q2: 5,846 shares; 2025Q3: 5,605 shares; 2025Q4: 5,515 shares; 2026Q1: 5,595 shares 5,595$228K<0.01%+80Timeline
EFAVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 138 shares; 2024Q4: 138 shares; 2025Q1: 309 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,672 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,499 shares 2,499$228K<0.01%newTimeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,777 shares; 2024Q4: 5,277 shares; 2025Q1: 5,380 shares; 2025Q2: 4,416 shares; 2025Q3: 7,396 shares; 2025Q4: 2,263 shares; 2026Q1: 1,965 shares 1,965$227K<0.01%-298Timeline
RODMLATTICE STRATEGIES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,730 shares 5,730$226K<0.01%newTimeline
GLOFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,326 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,326 shares; 2026Q1: 4,326 shares 4,326$225K<0.01%0Timeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,822 shares 10,822$225K<0.01%newTimeline
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62 shares; 2024Q4: 130 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,084 shares 4,084$223K<0.01%newTimeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,424 shares; 2025Q3: 2,848 shares; 2025Q4: 1,420 shares; 2026Q1: 1,412 shares 1,412$220K<0.01%-8Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,846 shares; 2024Q4: 5,359 shares; 2025Q1: 5,755 shares; 2025Q2: 6,919 shares; 2025Q3: 8,085 shares; 2025Q4: 1,129 shares; 2026Q1: 1,106 shares 1,106$219K<0.01%-23Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,247 shares; 2025Q1: 7,635 shares; 2025Q2: 12,191 shares; 2025Q3: 19,584 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,516 shares 6,516$219K<0.01%newTimeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,286 shares; 2024Q4: 4,286 shares; 2025Q1: 4,120 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,903 shares; 2025Q4: 5,514 shares; 2026Q1: 3,686 shares 3,686$218K<0.01%-1,828Timeline
ASBASSOCIATED BANC-CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,926 shares; 2024Q4: 9,956 shares; 2025Q1: 9,244 shares; 2025Q2: 8,728 shares; 2025Q3: 8,872 shares; 2025Q4: 8,422 shares; 2026Q1: 8,438 shares 8,438$218K<0.01%+16Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,118 shares 4,118$217K<0.01%newTimeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,432 shares; 2024Q4: 1,457 shares; 2025Q1: 1,756 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,536 shares; 2025Q4: 2,011 shares; 2026Q1: 2,113 shares 2,113$216K<0.01%+102Timeline
IBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,296 shares; 2024Q4: 2,177 shares; 2025Q1: 2,210 shares; 2025Q2: 2,166 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,289 shares; 2026Q1: 1,278 shares 1,278$216K<0.01%-11Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,128 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,201 shares 1,201$216K<0.01%newTimeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,851 shares; 2024Q4: 12,963 shares; 2025Q1: 11,549 shares; 2025Q2: 15,038 shares; 2025Q3: 16,385 shares; 2025Q4: 4,662 shares; 2026Q1: 4,676 shares 4,676$215K<0.01%+14Timeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,735 shares; 2024Q4: 2,735 shares; 2025Q1: 3,350 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,631 shares; 2026Q1: 4,501 shares 4,501$214K<0.01%-130Timeline
PIDINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,190 shares; 2024Q4: 1,196 shares; 2025Q1: 1,207 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,591 shares; 2025Q4: 9,598 shares; 2026Q1: 9,609 shares 9,609$214K<0.01%+11Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,860 shares; 2024Q4: 14,860 shares; 2025Q1: 15,292 shares; 2025Q2: 15,336 shares; 2025Q3: 15,788 shares; 2025Q4: 13,686 shares; 2026Q1: 14,217 shares 14,217$214K<0.01%+531Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,559 shares; 2024Q4: 30,631 shares; 2025Q1: 54,102 shares; 2025Q2: 38,519 shares; 2025Q3: 47,713 shares; 2025Q4: 17,101 shares; 2026Q1: 18,455 shares 18,455$213K<0.01%+1,354Timeline
GSLCGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,286 shares; 2024Q4: 1,443 shares; 2025Q1: 918 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,690 shares; 2026Q1: 1,701 shares 1,701$213K<0.01%+11Timeline
SCHISCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33 shares; 2024Q4: 2,503 shares; 2025Q1: 2,526 shares; 2025Q2: 9,047 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,316 shares 9,316$211K<0.01%newTimeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,331 shares; 2024Q4: 1,266 shares; 2025Q1: 1,421 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,220 shares 1,220$211K<0.01%newTimeline
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 680 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 476 shares; 2025Q4: 507 shares; 2026Q1: 3,089 shares 3,089$210K<0.01%+2,582Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,034 shares; 2024Q4: 10,220 shares; 2025Q1: 10,430 shares; 2025Q2: 11,101 shares; 2025Q3: 12,094 shares; 2025Q4: 3,442 shares; 2026Q1: 2,788 shares 2,788$210K<0.01%-654Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,011 shares; 2025Q4: 3,199 shares; 2026Q1: 1,588 shares 1,588$208K<0.01%-1,611Timeline
REMXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,356 shares 2,356$207K<0.01%newTimeline
URAGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 683 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,262 shares 4,262$206K<0.01%newTimeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,115 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,426 shares 2,426$206K<0.01%newTimeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,204 shares 2,204$206K<0.01%newTimeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,245 shares; 2024Q4: 6,424 shares; 2025Q1: 6,519 shares; 2025Q2: 6,155 shares; 2025Q3: 9,391 shares; 2025Q4: 1,926 shares; 2026Q1: 1,840 shares 1,840$202K<0.01%-86Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,192 shares; 2024Q4: 1,183 shares; 2025Q1: 1,121 shares; 2025Q2: 1,113 shares; 2025Q3: 1,114 shares; 2025Q4: 608 shares; 2026Q1: 609 shares 609$201K<0.01%+1Timeline
GNRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,684 shares 2,684$200K<0.01%newTimeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,250 shares; 2024Q4: 1,890 shares; 2025Q1: 1,890 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,989 shares 1,989$200K<0.01%newTimeline
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,493 shares; 2024Q4: 18,127 shares; 2025Q1: 18,131 shares; 2025Q2: 19,106 shares; 2025Q3: 19,765 shares; 2025Q4: 17,795 shares; 2026Q1: 17,916 shares 17,916$198K<0.01%+121Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,050 shares; 2024Q4: 2,049 shares; 2025Q1: 2,062 shares; 2025Q2: 2,203 shares; 2025Q3: 2,471 shares; 2025Q4: 1,362 shares; 2026Q1: 1,878 shares 1,878$196K<0.01%+516Timeline
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,917 shares; 2025Q4: 15,657 shares; 2026Q1: 15,656 shares 15,656$184K<0.01%-1Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,354 shares 3,354$182K<0.01%newTimeline
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,187 shares; 2024Q4: 79,074 shares; 2025Q1: 80,213 shares; 2025Q2: 81,363 shares; 2025Q3: 82,453 shares; 2025Q4: 79,689 shares; 2026Q1: 32,107 shares 32,107$180K<0.01%-47,582Timeline
FSSLFS SPECIALTY LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,641 shares; 2026Q1: 13,728 shares 13,728$172K<0.01%-913Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 767 shares; 2025Q4: 241 shares; 2026Q1: 420 shares 420$167K<0.01%+179Timeline
GAINGLADSTONE INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,262 shares; 2026Q1: 10,262 shares 10,262$146K<0.01%0Timeline
NMLNEUBERGER ENGY INFRSTR & INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,468 shares; 2025Q4: 15,468 shares; 2026Q1: 13,581 shares 13,581$143K<0.01%-1,887Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,290 shares; 2025Q4: 15,640 shares; 2026Q1: 15,888 shares 15,888$135K<0.01%+248Timeline
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,430 shares; 2025Q3: 8,240 shares; 2025Q4: 8,367 shares; 2026Q1: 8,764 shares 8,764$132K<0.01%+397Timeline
PCYOPURE CYCLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,005 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$111K<0.01%0Timeline
DNUTKRISPY KREME INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 32,260 shares; 2025Q4: 32,260 shares; 2026Q1: 32,259 shares 32,259$109K<0.01%-1Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,032 shares; 2025Q2: 10,032 shares; 2025Q3: 10,238 shares; 2025Q4: 11,115 shares; 2026Q1: 12,926 shares 12,926$107K<0.01%+1,811Timeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,740 shares 11,740$103K<0.01%newTimeline
WRAPWRAP TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,344 shares; 2024Q4: 62,344 shares; 2025Q1: 62,344 shares; 2025Q2: 62,344 shares; 2025Q3: 62,344 shares; 2025Q4: 62,344 shares; 2026Q1: 62,344 shares 62,344$96K<0.01%0Timeline
HPPHUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,235 shares; 2026Q1: 14,741 shares 14,741$87.1K<0.01%-1,494Timeline
BTLNGLIMPSE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,000 shares; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 148,121 shares; 2026Q1: 148,121 shares 148,121$76.4K<0.01%0Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,663 shares; 2024Q4: 10,864 shares; 2025Q1: 10,545 shares; 2025Q2: 14,986 shares; 2025Q3: 13,434 shares; 2025Q4: 10,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,536 shares 10,536$73.2K<0.01%+36Timeline
RGPRESOURCES CONNECTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,174 shares; 2025Q4: 15,109 shares; 2026Q1: 15,110 shares 15,110$56.4K<0.01%+1Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,912 shares; 2026Q1: 13,494 shares 13,494$53.3K<0.01%-8,418Timeline
PNNTPENNANTPARK INVTS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,814 shares 11,814$53K<0.01%newTimeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,600 shares 12,600$49.8K<0.01%newTimeline
ORBSEIGHTCO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,583 shares 52,583$49K<0.01%newTimeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,442 shares 11,442$47.1K<0.01%newTimeline
HGBLHERITAGE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,139 shares; 2026Q1: 34,139 shares 34,139$46.4K<0.01%0Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,087 shares; 2025Q4: 15,833 shares; 2026Q1: 13,760 shares 13,760$40.2K<0.01%-2,073Timeline
ABATAMERICAN BATTERY TECHNOLOGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,505 shares; 2025Q4: 12,590 shares; 2026Q1: 12,591 shares 12,591$35.1K<0.01%+1Timeline
CLOVCLOVER HEALTH INVESTMENTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,640 shares; 2024Q4: 11,930 shares; 2025Q1: 11,640 shares; 2025Q2: 11,640 shares; 2025Q3: 11,642 shares; 2025Q4: 11,708 shares; 2026Q1: 10,640 shares 10,640$18.7K<0.01%-1,068Timeline
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 79,680 shares 79,680$558<0.01%new

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP COMput13,200$2.62M0
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput5,000$1.27M-7,400
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall2,000$740K+1,500
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall400$260K+200
JKSJINKOSOLAR HLDG CO LTD SPONSORED ADRcall10,000$254Knew
TSLATESLA INC COMcall300$112Knew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall300$101K0
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMcall200$95.8K0
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput100$65K-100
ENBENBRIDGE INC Stockcall1,000$54.1Knew
IWMISHARES TR SHScall200$49.6Knew
RIVNRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC Stockcall3,000$45.1K0
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockcall100$39.8K0
PEPPEPSICO INC COMput200$31.1Knew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall100$28.8Knew
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput200$25.1Knew
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall200$25.1Knew
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput500$24.7Knew
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall200$20.9Knew
BABOEING CO COMput100$19.9Knew
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC COMput100$19.4Knew
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP COMput200$17.9Knew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall200$13.6K0
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORP Stockcall200$5.29Knew
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INC COM NEWcall100$1.98Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CMACOMERICA INC15,273$1.33Mshares
MSMMSC INDL DIRECT INC12,648$1.06Mshares
ONONON HLDG AG20,780$966Kshares
VPLVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F6,408$579Kshares
GBILGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TR4,806$480Kshares
UNMUNUM GROUP5,218$404Kshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP3,237$376Kshares
SONYSONY GROUP CORP13,715$351Kshares
AMZNAMAZON COM INC1,500$346Kcall
XLSRSSGA ACTIVE TR5,540$345Kshares
FEZSPDR INDEX SHS FDS5,172$333Kshares
FLMIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR13,148$327Kshares
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F5,356$307Kshares
CRCRANE COMPANY1,554$287Kshares
HYDBISHARES TR6,040$286Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO3,048$253Kshares
IWYISHARES TR875$242Kshares
IRINGERSOLL RAND INC3,041$241Kshares
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN3,011$230Kshares
AGIALAMOS GOLD INC5,900$228Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC999$226Kshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC1,925$225Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC3,798$222Kshares
VTRVENTAS INC2,921$221Kshares
RDDTREDDIT INC957$220Kshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV3,309$220Kshares
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD8,220$216Kshares
SUSCISHARES TR9,226$216Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC5,655$215Kshares
BROSDUTCH BROS INC3,480$213Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC374$213Kshares
FISVFISERV INC3,167$213Kshares
RACEFERRARI N V574$212Kshares
NVDWROUNDHILL ETF TRUST5,270$209Kshares
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO8,793$208Kshares
LEMBISHARES INC5,003$208Kshares
IUSGISHARES TR1,223$205Kshares
HACKAMPLIFY ETF TR2,539$204Kshares
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FD704$203Kshares
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP2,118$202Kshares
GEGE AEROSPACE500$154Kput
ARCOARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INC10,000$73.4Kshares
BACBANK OF AMER CORP1,000$55Kcall
AAPLAPPLE INC200$54.4Kcall
CRMSALESFORCE INC200$53Kcall
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION200$37.3Kcall
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS100$29.6Kcall
FFORD MTR CO2,000$26.2Kcall
SELXFSEMILUX INTL LTD.20,076$15.7Kshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC100$12.3Kcall
ORGNORIGIN MATLS INC (DE)40,000$8.47Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-002224 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set