Skip to content

Norman Fields, Gottscho Capital Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1352449, NEW YORK, NY

Norman Fields, Gottscho Capital Management, LLC reported $330,106,243 across 64 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 70.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001352449-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$330M
Holdings
64
Top 10 weight
70.65%
New
1
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SLBadded+9,685$450K
SPRYadded+31,230$250K
XYLadded+2,040$241K
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAYSnew+2,715$235K
DUKadded+700$88.6K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRK-Breduced-1,971-$986K
POOLexited-2,181-$441K
MUreduced-368-$425K
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP-LIBERTY-Creduced-4,150-$395K
ONONreduced-9,935-$352K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001352449-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $330,106,243, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 59,457 shares; 2025Q1: 58,465 shares; 2025Q2: 58,196 shares; 2025Q3: 57,904 shares; 2025Q4: 57,198 shares; 2026Q1: 57,185 shares; 2026Q2: 57,203 shares 57,203$53.5M16.21%+18Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 108,888 shares; 2025Q1: 107,790 shares; 2025Q2: 107,220 shares; 2025Q3: 106,570 shares; 2025Q4: 100,095 shares; 2026Q1: 98,414 shares; 2026Q2: 96,443 shares 96,443$48.3M14.62%-1,971Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 140,222 shares; 2025Q1: 124,731 shares; 2025Q2: 121,792 shares; 2025Q3: 120,133 shares; 2025Q4: 115,715 shares; 2026Q1: 111,037 shares; 2026Q2: 111,037 shares 111,037$32.1M9.73%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 96,242 shares; 2025Q1: 95,180 shares; 2025Q2: 94,893 shares; 2025Q3: 94,933 shares; 2025Q4: 92,651 shares; 2026Q1: 92,563 shares; 2026Q2: 92,533 shares 92,533$31.7M9.62%-30Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,120 shares; 2025Q1: 12,845 shares; 2025Q2: 12,520 shares; 2025Q3: 12,520 shares; 2025Q4: 11,940 shares; 2026Q1: 12,440 shares; 2026Q2: 12,072 shares 12,072$13.9M4.22%-368Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,837 shares; 2025Q1: 33,569 shares; 2025Q2: 33,419 shares; 2025Q3: 33,419 shares; 2025Q4: 33,419 shares; 2026Q1: 33,419 shares; 2026Q2: 33,419 shares 33,419$11.8M3.58%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,093 shares; 2025Q1: 35,262 shares; 2025Q2: 35,210 shares; 2025Q3: 35,005 shares; 2025Q4: 33,635 shares; 2026Q1: 34,430 shares; 2026Q2: 34,430 shares 34,430$11.6M3.53%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,512 shares; 2025Q1: 36,078 shares; 2025Q2: 36,104 shares; 2025Q3: 35,934 shares; 2025Q4: 37,810 shares; 2026Q1: 38,185 shares; 2026Q2: 38,225 shares 38,225$10.4M3.15%+40Timeline
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP-LIBERTY-CLIBERTY MEDIA CORP-LIBERTY-CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 111,984 shares; 2025Q1: 110,827 shares; 2025Q2: 110,084 shares; 2025Q3: 110,384 shares; 2025Q4: 108,329 shares; 2026Q1: 109,052 shares; 2026Q2: 104,902 shares 104,902$9.98M3.02%-4,150
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43,125 shares; 2025Q1: 42,317 shares; 2025Q2: 41,911 shares; 2025Q3: 41,830 shares; 2025Q4: 41,729 shares; 2026Q1: 41,859 shares; 2026Q2: 41,129 shares 41,129$9.8M2.97%-730Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,670 shares; 2025Q1: 27,540 shares; 2025Q2: 27,260 shares; 2025Q3: 27,260 shares; 2025Q4: 26,330 shares; 2026Q1: 25,365 shares; 2026Q2: 25,365 shares 25,365$9.06M2.75%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,835 shares; 2025Q1: 17,335 shares; 2025Q2: 17,335 shares; 2025Q3: 17,323 shares; 2025Q4: 17,323 shares; 2026Q1: 17,224 shares; 2026Q2: 17,224 shares 17,224$8.85M2.68%0Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,799 shares; 2025Q1: 35,925 shares; 2025Q2: 35,379 shares; 2025Q3: 35,274 shares; 2025Q4: 34,302 shares; 2026Q1: 33,958 shares; 2026Q2: 33,808 shares 33,808$8.06M2.44%-150Timeline
LIBERTYLIBERTYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 155,317 shares; 2025Q1: 211,377 shares; 2025Q2: 217,879 shares; 2025Q3: 203,955 shares; 2025Q4: 156,357 shares; 2026Q1: 151,762 shares; 2026Q2: 151,538 shares 151,538$7.86M2.38%-224
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 180,845 shares; 2025Q1: 178,445 shares; 2025Q2: 176,485 shares; 2025Q3: 169,195 shares; 2025Q4: 154,890 shares; 2026Q1: 149,472 shares; 2026Q2: 139,537 shares 139,537$4.94M1.5%-9,935Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,482 shares; 2025Q3: 13,785 shares; 2025Q4: 13,763 shares; 2026Q1: 13,763 shares; 2026Q2: 13,663 shares 13,663$4.72M1.43%-100Timeline
Vaneck Vectors Gold Miners …Vaneck Vectors Gold Miners ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,176 shares; 2025Q2: 52,726 shares; 2025Q3: 54,040 shares; 2025Q4: 53,385 shares; 2026Q1: 53,050 shares; 2026Q2: 53,050 shares 53,050$4M1.21%0
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,820 shares; 2025Q2: 14,838 shares; 2025Q3: 14,973 shares; 2025Q4: 14,773 shares; 2026Q1: 14,773 shares; 2026Q2: 14,423 shares 14,423$3.42M1.04%-350Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,919 shares; 2025Q1: 18,908 shares; 2025Q2: 18,778 shares; 2025Q3: 18,823 shares; 2025Q4: 17,373 shares; 2026Q1: 17,373 shares; 2026Q2: 16,998 shares 16,998$3.23M0.98%-375Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,110 shares; 2025Q2: 27,340 shares; 2025Q3: 28,326 shares; 2025Q4: 28,266 shares; 2026Q1: 27,681 shares; 2026Q2: 27,681 shares 27,681$2.72M0.82%0Timeline
FAIRFAX INDIAFAIRFAX INDIAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,350 shares; 2025Q4: 127,765 shares; 2026Q1: 147,730 shares; 2026Q2: 148,730 shares 148,730$2.71M0.82%+1,000
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,957 shares; 2026Q1: 33,157 shares; 2026Q2: 34,237 shares 34,237$2.69M0.81%+1,080Timeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,150 shares; 2025Q1: 6,150 shares; 2025Q2: 5,825 shares; 2025Q3: 5,825 shares; 2025Q4: 5,825 shares; 2026Q1: 4,700 shares; 2026Q2: 4,700 shares 4,700$2.27M0.69%0Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 63,732 shares; 2025Q1: 77,212 shares; 2025Q2: 43,937 shares; 2025Q3: 45,137 shares; 2025Q4: 36,937 shares; 2026Q1: 42,257 shares; 2026Q2: 42,255 shares 42,255$2.03M0.61%-2Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,480 shares; 2025Q1: 1,480 shares; 2025Q2: 1,480 shares; 2025Q3: 1,480 shares; 2025Q4: 1,480 shares; 2026Q1: 1,480 shares; 2026Q2: 1,480 shares 1,480$1.78M0.54%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,714 shares; 2025Q2: 4,704 shares; 2025Q3: 4,886 shares; 2025Q4: 4,876 shares; 2026Q1: 4,756 shares; 2026Q2: 4,756 shares 4,756$1.75M0.53%0Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,351 shares; 2025Q1: 21,966 shares; 2025Q2: 20,321 shares; 2025Q3: 20,052 shares; 2025Q4: 17,521 shares; 2026Q1: 16,921 shares; 2026Q2: 15,941 shares 15,941$1.63M0.49%-980Timeline
GHCGRAHAM HLDGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,851 shares; 2025Q1: 1,851 shares; 2025Q2: 1,849 shares; 2025Q3: 1,604 shares; 2025Q4: 1,409 shares; 2026Q1: 1,407 shares; 2026Q2: 1,407 shares 1,407$1.61M0.49%0Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,730 shares; 2025Q1: 5,380 shares; 2025Q2: 5,380 shares; 2025Q3: 5,380 shares; 2025Q4: 5,180 shares; 2026Q1: 5,380 shares; 2026Q2: 5,380 shares 5,380$1.56M0.47%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,350 shares; 2025Q1: 2,350 shares; 2025Q2: 2,350 shares; 2025Q3: 2,350 shares; 2025Q4: 2,350 shares; 2026Q1: 2,350 shares; 2026Q2: 2,350 shares 2,350$1.49M0.45%0Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,780 shares; 2025Q1: 16,645 shares; 2025Q2: 16,345 shares; 2025Q3: 11,735 shares; 2025Q4: 10,705 shares; 2026Q1: 11,005 shares; 2026Q2: 10,629 shares 10,629$1.41M0.43%-376Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,595 shares; 2025Q1: 7,595 shares; 2025Q2: 7,575 shares; 2025Q3: 7,575 shares; 2025Q4: 7,575 shares; 2026Q1: 7,575 shares; 2026Q2: 7,575 shares 7,575$1.23M0.37%0Timeline
Chubb CorporationChubb CorporationQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,380 shares; 2025Q2: 4,418 shares; 2025Q3: 3,453 shares; 2025Q4: 3,387 shares; 2026Q1: 3,497 shares; 2026Q2: 3,427 shares 3,427$1.17M0.35%-70
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,059 shares; 2025Q1: 4,059 shares; 2025Q2: 3,669 shares; 2025Q3: 3,604 shares; 2025Q4: 3,604 shares; 2026Q1: 3,474 shares; 2026Q2: 2,814 shares 2,814$1.05M0.32%-660Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,265 shares; 2025Q1: 3,265 shares; 2025Q2: 3,265 shares; 2025Q3: 3,265 shares; 2025Q4: 3,150 shares; 2026Q1: 3,150 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$944K0.29%-150Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,248 shares; 2025Q1: 3,606 shares; 2025Q2: 3,606 shares; 2025Q3: 3,606 shares; 2025Q4: 3,573 shares; 2026Q1: 3,573 shares; 2026Q2: 3,573 shares 3,573$899K0.27%0Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,615 shares; 2025Q1: 2,415 shares; 2025Q2: 2,410 shares; 2025Q3: 2,310 shares; 2025Q4: 1,705 shares; 2026Q1: 1,705 shares; 2026Q2: 1,705 shares 1,705$868K0.26%0Timeline
AIRBUS SEAIRBUS SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,695 shares; 2025Q3: 3,845 shares; 2025Q4: 3,845 shares; 2026Q1: 3,845 shares; 2026Q2: 3,845 shares 3,845$854K0.26%0
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,521 shares; 2025Q1: 5,271 shares; 2025Q2: 4,486 shares; 2025Q3: 3,106 shares; 2025Q4: 3,106 shares; 2026Q1: 3,106 shares; 2026Q2: 3,106 shares 3,106$789K0.24%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,800 shares; 2026Q2: 16,485 shares 16,485$766K0.23%+9,685Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,469 shares; 2025Q1: 2,086 shares; 2025Q2: 2,049 shares; 2025Q3: 1,672 shares; 2025Q4: 1,577 shares; 2026Q1: 1,497 shares; 2026Q2: 1,412 shares 1,412$719K0.22%-85Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,478 shares; 2025Q1: 7,478 shares; 2025Q2: 7,478 shares; 2025Q3: 7,478 shares; 2025Q4: 7,478 shares; 2026Q1: 7,478 shares; 2026Q2: 7,478 shares 7,478$679K0.21%0Timeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,550 shares; 2025Q1: 5,550 shares; 2025Q2: 5,550 shares; 2025Q3: 5,550 shares; 2025Q4: 5,550 shares; 2026Q1: 5,550 shares; 2026Q2: 5,550 shares 5,550$672K0.2%0Timeline
AMRZAMRIZE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,140 shares; 2025Q3: 10,155 shares; 2025Q4: 9,740 shares; 2026Q1: 11,040 shares; 2026Q2: 11,515 shares 11,515$614K0.19%+475Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,870 shares; 2025Q2: 2,870 shares; 2025Q3: 2,870 shares; 2025Q4: 2,870 shares; 2026Q1: 2,870 shares; 2026Q2: 2,870 shares 2,870$574K0.17%0Timeline
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,850 shares; 2026Q2: 71,080 shares 71,080$569K0.17%+31,230Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,000 shares 4,000$544K0.16%0Timeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,574 shares; 2025Q1: 19,349 shares; 2025Q2: 12,164 shares; 2025Q3: 11,039 shares; 2025Q4: 9,030 shares; 2026Q1: 9,235 shares; 2026Q2: 9,235 shares 9,235$533K0.16%0Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,330 shares; 2025Q1: 2,330 shares; 2025Q2: 2,330 shares; 2025Q3: 2,330 shares; 2025Q4: 2,330 shares; 2026Q1: 2,330 shares; 2026Q2: 4,370 shares 4,370$517K0.16%+2,040Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 250 shares; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 250 shares; 2026Q1: 250 shares; 2026Q2: 250 shares 250$488K0.15%0Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$476K0.14%0Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,605 shares; 2025Q1: 2,870 shares; 2025Q2: 2,645 shares; 2025Q3: 3,095 shares; 2025Q4: 3,045 shares; 2026Q1: 2,995 shares; 2026Q2: 3,085 shares 3,085$441K0.13%+90Timeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares; 2026Q2: 9,000 shares 9,000$429K0.13%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,490 shares; 2025Q1: 12,490 shares; 2025Q2: 12,490 shares; 2025Q3: 12,490 shares; 2025Q4: 10,690 shares; 2026Q1: 12,490 shares; 2026Q2: 10,690 shares 10,690$393K0.12%-1,800Timeline
SPBSPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,878 shares; 2025Q1: 10,589 shares; 2025Q2: 9,764 shares; 2025Q3: 5,174 shares; 2025Q4: 4,353 shares; 2026Q1: 4,108 shares; 2026Q2: 4,108 shares 4,108$352K0.11%0Timeline
GENERAL ELEC COGENERAL ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 940 shares; 2025Q3: 940 shares; 2025Q4: 940 shares; 2026Q1: 940 shares; 2026Q2: 940 shares 940$351K0.11%0
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,607 shares; 2025Q1: 3,607 shares; 2025Q2: 3,607 shares; 2025Q3: 3,607 shares; 2025Q4: 3,607 shares; 2026Q1: 3,607 shares; 2026Q2: 3,607 shares 3,607$326K0.1%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,868 shares; 2025Q1: 1,868 shares; 2025Q2: 1,818 shares; 2025Q3: 1,774 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,774 shares; 2026Q2: 2,474 shares 2,474$313K0.09%+700Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,775 shares; 2025Q3: 1,540 shares; 2025Q4: 1,540 shares; 2026Q1: 1,740 shares; 2026Q2: 1,740 shares 1,740$288K0.09%0Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 234 shares; 2026Q2: 234 shares 234$275K0.08%0Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,886 shares; 2025Q4: 1,886 shares; 2026Q1: 1,886 shares; 2026Q2: 1,886 shares 1,886$273K0.08%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,136 shares; 2025Q1: 1,136 shares; 2025Q2: 1,136 shares; 2025Q3: 1,136 shares; 2025Q4: 1,136 shares; 2026Q1: 1,136 shares; 2026Q2: 1,136 shares 1,136$254K0.08%0Timeline
CANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAYSCANADIAN PACIFIC RAILWAYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,715 shares 2,715$235K0.07%new
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 756 shares; 2025Q3: 756 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 756 shares; 2026Q2: 756 shares 756$211K0.06%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
POOLPOOL CORP2,181$441Kshares
CHWYCHEWY INC12,300$332Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001352449-26-000003 base2026-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set