Skip to content

NOMURA HOLDINGS INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1163653, TOKYO, Japan

NOMURA HOLDINGS INC reported $37,713,188,553 across 1,655 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000905148-26-002310

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$37.7B
Holdings
1,655
Top 10 weight
36.06%
New
366
Sold out
577

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TECKnew+7,294,183$377M
CTSHadded+4,488,800$275M
WBDadded+4,802,163$132M
AAPLadded+493,810$125M
DLTRadded+1,088,935$119M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ECHOSTAR CORPreduced-176,305,741-$20.6B
NVDAreduced-4,007,212-$699M
METAreduced-436,465-$250M
GOOGLreduced-854,125-$246M
TSLAreduced-643,475-$239M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000905148-26-002310, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $12,008,377,577, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,786 shares 22,786$128K<0.01%newTimeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,608,938 shares; 2024Q4: 2,875,576 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,660 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$128K<0.01%-12,660Timeline
ACPABRDN INCOME CREDIT STRATEGIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,500 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$128K<0.01%-12,500Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,086 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,043 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,186 shares 19,186$127K<0.01%newTimeline
EDDMORGAN STANLEY EMERGING MKTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$127K<0.01%newTimeline
LEOBNY MELLON STRATEGIC MUNS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 24,375 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$126K<0.01%-4,375Timeline
SGSWEETGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,115 shares; 2026Q1: 23,861 shares 23,861$124K<0.01%+2,746Timeline
XEMDXWESTERN ASSET EMERGING MKTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$123K<0.01%newTimeline
KURAKURA ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,574 shares; 2026Q1: 14,985 shares 14,985$122K<0.01%-18,589Timeline
ARDCARES DYNAMIC CR ALLOCATION FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$122K<0.01%newTimeline
CCGCHECHE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 163,923 shares; 2025Q2: 163,923 shares; 2025Q3: 158,523 shares; 2025Q4: 158,523 shares; 2026Q1: 136,687 shares 136,687$121K<0.01%-21,836Timeline
EHIWESTERN ASSET GBL HIGH INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,990 shares 19,990$118K<0.01%newTimeline
BGXBLACKSTONE LONG SHORT CR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,812 shares; 2026Q1: 10,710 shares 10,710$117K<0.01%-3,102Timeline
PMMFRANKLIN MANAGED MUN INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,705 shares; 2024Q4: 51,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,250 shares; 2026Q1: 18,762 shares 18,762$115K<0.01%+2,512Timeline
XCHYXCALAMOS CONV & HIGH INCOME FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$109K<0.01%newTimeline
BGTBLACKROCK FLOATING RATE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$108K<0.01%-3,000Timeline
XEFRXEATON VANCE SR FLTNG RTE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,437 shares; 2026Q1: 10,150 shares 10,150$107K<0.01%-10,287Timeline
AFBALLIANCEBERNSTEIN NATL MUN IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$107K<0.01%newTimeline
MUABLACKROCK MUNIASSETS FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,562 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$106K<0.01%-562Timeline
BBDCBARINGS BDC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,937 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$103K<0.01%-1,437Timeline
XAWFXALLIANCEBERNSTEIN GLOBAL HIGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,625 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$102K<0.01%-4,625Timeline
NBHNEUBERGER MUN FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$102K<0.01%newTimeline
PFLTPENNANTPARK FLOATING RATE CAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,887 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$100K<0.01%-7,387Timeline
ZHZHIHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 146,764 shares; 2025Q1: 112,464 shares; 2025Q2: 112,464 shares; 2025Q3: 112,464 shares; 2025Q4: 34,564 shares; 2026Q1: 34,564 shares 34,564$98.2K<0.01%0Timeline
EIMEATON VANCE MUN BD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$97.7K<0.01%newTimeline
TIGRUP FINTECH HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,272 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares; 2026Q1: 15,500 shares 15,500$97.7K<0.01%0Timeline
TET1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,115 shares; 2025Q1: 57,508 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,966 shares 21,966$96.4K<0.01%newTimeline
MOMOHELLO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,543 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,645 shares; 2025Q4: 21,645 shares; 2026Q1: 16,645 shares 16,645$95.9K<0.01%-5,000Timeline
EDFVIRTUS STONE HBR EMRG MKTS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$95.6K<0.01%-20,000Timeline
XEVVXEATON VANCE LIMITED DURATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$94.5K<0.01%newTimeline
TRONTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 41,418 shares 41,418$94K<0.01%-258,582Timeline
BHKBLACKROCK CORE BD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,634 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$91.6K<0.01%-4,634Timeline
PRMEPRIME MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,915 shares; 2025Q4: 24,789 shares; 2026Q1: 24,823 shares 24,823$86.4K<0.01%+34Timeline
VRAVERA BRADLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,762,891 shares; 2024Q4: 2,060,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,660,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,602,532 shares; 2025Q3: 1,846,432 shares; 2025Q4: 720,281 shares; 2026Q1: 26,441 shares 26,441$83.6K<0.01%-693,840Timeline
GGNGAMCO GLOBAL GOLD NAT RES &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,250 shares; 2026Q1: 15,550 shares 15,550$82.7K<0.01%-20,700Timeline
CHWCALAMOS GBL DYN INCOME FUNDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$72.6K<0.01%newTimeline
HEREHERE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,028 shares; 2025Q3: 87,346 shares; 2025Q4: 18,423 shares; 2026Q1: 18,423 shares 18,423$65.2K<0.01%0Timeline
APIAGORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 214,314 shares; 2025Q1: 279,874 shares; 2025Q2: 255,321 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,489 shares; 2026Q1: 18,367 shares 18,367$65K<0.01%+5,878Timeline
ADAGADAGENE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,710 shares 14,710$57.7K<0.01%-3,290Timeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 448,358 shares; 2024Q4: 303,486 shares; 2025Q1: 205,102 shares; 2025Q2: 125,784 shares; 2025Q3: 191,411 shares; 2025Q4: 89,508 shares; 2026Q1: 43,523 shares 43,523$56.1K<0.01%-45,985Timeline
UXINUXIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,586 shares 17,586$54K<0.01%newTimeline
GRANGRANDE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,787 shares; 2025Q4: 49,787 shares; 2026Q1: 49,787 shares 49,787$51.8K<0.01%0Timeline
FOFOHANG FENG TECHNOLOGY INNOVATQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,028 shares; 2026Q1: 10,028 shares 10,028$42.3K<0.01%0Timeline
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,110 shares; 2024Q4: 12,110 shares; 2025Q1: 12,110 shares; 2025Q2: 12,110 shares; 2025Q3: 12,110 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,110 shares 12,110$28.7K<0.01%newTimeline
VIOTVIOMI TECHNOLOGY CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000$25.5K<0.01%0Timeline
XRXDWXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,754 shares 44,754$4.07K<0.01%newTimeline
NAMMWNAMIB MINERALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.35K<0.01%0Timeline
ECXWWECARX HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,687 shares; 2024Q4: 21,687 shares; 2025Q1: 21,687 shares; 2025Q2: 21,687 shares; 2025Q3: 21,687 shares; 2025Q4: 21,687 shares; 2026Q1: 21,687 shares 21,687$1.28K<0.01%0Timeline
BZFDWBUZZFEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,667 shares; 2024Q4: 16,667 shares; 2025Q1: 16,667 shares; 2025Q2: 16,667 shares; 2025Q3: 16,667 shares; 2025Q4: 16,667 shares; 2026Q1: 16,667 shares 16,667$233<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 606. All 606

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall4,405,000$2.52B-693,900
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMput5,700,200$1.93B+4,256,300
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput2,519,700$1.45B-717,300
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall6,429,000$1.12B-7,259,800
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC COMcall4,050,000$915M+2,142,500
TSLATESLA INC COMput2,309,700$859M-2,657,900
IWMISHARES TR SHSput3,384,000$839M-597,300
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall1,337,600$772M-578,900
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput1,104,200$718M-2,740,700
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput1,164,500$666M-64,900
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput3,191,600$580M+3,171,600
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall1,089,100$469M-385,500
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall1,442,900$366M-204,000
TSLATESLA INC COMcall901,700$335M-94,900
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall886,300$328M-1,458,800
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP Stockput1,162,500$320M+1,130,700
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC Stockput1,084,800$301Mnew
EQIXEQUINIX INC REITput300,000$294Mnew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput942,800$271M-2,448,900
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput3,366,500$268M-743,500
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall3,772,100$257M+637,200
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS CO STOKcall6,800,000$255M+5,300,000
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall1,212,700$247M+512,400
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput1,374,700$240M-2,639,200
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC Stockcall309,900$218M+268,800
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput1,027,400$209M+80,600
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMcall599,200$181M-307,000
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP Stockcall7,500,000$178M0
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput460,400$170M+205,400
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput654,000$166M-39,400
PEPPEPSICO INC COMcall1,041,900$162M-2,996,100
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall561,300$161M-3,683,900
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall4,198,500$161M-4,169,800
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall2,420,000$148M+1,299,000
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION Stockcall1,094,300$143M+893,100
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall214,000$139M-5,200
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall1,783,600$138M-2,479,700
IWMISHARES TR SHScall541,200$134M-1,956,600
WULFTERAWULF INC COMcall9,125,000$132M-4,349,600
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput422,100$131M+32,900
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFcall1,500,000$119Mnew
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC COMput507,600$115M-199,900
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP Stockcall400,000$110M+346,700
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput318,100$108M-2,885,300
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMcall347,000$107M+122,700
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMput502,900$104M+477,900
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC Stockcall1,550,000$103M+950,000
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INC COM CL Acall6,411,700$101M-224,400
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall2,000,000$98.7M-100,100
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall454,900$94.7M-1,236,800
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall1,635,000$92.9M-600,500
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKcall1,425,000$92.8M+1,000,000
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Aput965,300$92.1M+510,400
DASHDOORDASH INC Stockcall600,000$90.1M-100,000
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD Stockput483,400$84.8Mnew
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall471,200$82.3M-384,100
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput380,700$79.3M-714,100
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMput1,022,900$79.2M-551,500
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COMcall214,100$72.3M+31,000
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMcall4,465,500$66.8M-755,100
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput166,600$63.9Mnew
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput233,100$63.1M+73,600
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall227,200$61.5M+13,000
BACBANK OF AMER CORP COMcall1,204,500$58.7M+536,400
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput362,700$53.1M-2,540,400
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION Stockput456,000$50.1M0
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKcall400,000$47.2M0
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC COMcall679,700$47.1M-161,400
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall484,100$46.5M-220,300
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP CL Acall389,800$45.6M-90,500
HUMHUMANA INC Stockcall259,600$45Mnew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall132,700$44.8M-391,300
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC Stockcall160,000$44.5Mnew
TMUST-MOBILE US INC COMcall209,000$43.9M+196,500
IONQIONQ INC Stockput1,519,000$43.8M+604,200
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput449,000$43.6M+325,000
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMput2,744,600$41.1M+2,163,000
GMEGAMESTOP CORP CL Aput1,762,200$40.6Mnew
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput648,600$39.7M-702,000
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL Stockput64,800$38.4M+500
APHAMPHENOL CORP COMcall301,600$38.1M+238,600
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC Stockput106,000$38Mnew
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWput1,626,100$37M+508,800
VALVALARIS LTD CL Acall377,500$37Mnew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall121,700$34.9M-40,200
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC Stockput3,194,300$34.3M-1,510,900
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockput1,245,100$34.2M-302,700
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP STOKput532,200$34.2M+332,200
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall231,600$33.9M+81,000
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall178,200$33.3M+33,400
ZZILLOW GROUP INC Stockcall800,000$33.1Mnew
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput173,800$32.4M+143,800
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC COMput326,400$32.3M-121,100
NCLHNORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HLDGS Stockcall1,700,000$31.8M+1,500,000
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST ETFcall395,000$31.8Mnew
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFcall325,000$31.6Mnew
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput109,400$30.9Mnew
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall246,100$30.9M-1,537,400
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput530,000$30.1M-2,909,300
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COMcall35,400$29.9M-4,700

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 577. All 577

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO3,035,000$252Mput
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC2,000,000$246Mcall
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST1,727,400$211Mcall
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTD2,000,000$173Mput
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC578,300$131Mput
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL1,250,000$104Mcall
RBLXROBLOX CORP1,148,900$93.1Mcall
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INC5,738,624$81.3Mshares
BPBP PLC2,200,000$76.4Mcall
MSTRSTRATEGY INC402,900$61.2Mput
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP273,600$54.4Mcall
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC303,300$52.6Mcall
BBARRICK MNG CORP1,189,700$51.8Mput
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC975,000$49Mcall
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC279,600$48.5Mput
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C1,900,100$45.6Mput
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORP51,300$45.1Mcall
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO270,000$43.7Mput
VALEVALE S A3,274,800$42.7Mcall
VRNSVARONIS SYS INC1,122,872$36.8Mshares
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC1,652,500$36.6Mcall
KOCOCA COLA CO522,100$36.5Mcall
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I140,000$34.6Mput
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INC865,145$33.5Mshares
KMXCARMAX INC778,063$30.1Mshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP118,800$28.8Mput
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC351,500$28.2Mcall
SPSCSPS COMM INC303,914$27.1Mshares
WWAYFAIR INC259,000$26Mcall
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC200,000$25.7Mput
WOLFWOLFSPEED INC1,350,000$23.5Mshares
BPBP PLC676,200$23.5Mput
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARK500,000$23Mput
FFORD MTR CO1,723,500$22.6Mcall
BABOEING CO103,500$22.5Mput
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC256,300$22.4Mput
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD610,900$19.1Mput
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC1,290,223$19Mshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC165,800$18.8Mput
VFCV F CORP1,000,000$18.1Mcall
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION145,000$17.4Mput
GUESS INCGUESS INC1,017,835$17Mshares
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC987,239$16.5Mshares
NXTNEXTPOWER INC188,300$16.4Mcall
TTETOTALENERGIES SE250,000$16.4Mcall
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC228,128$16.3Mshares
RIORIO TINTO PLC203,000$16.2Mcall
ADBEADOBE INC44,900$15.7Mput
FIRSTENERGY CORPFIRSTENERGY CORP350,651$15.7Mshares
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC120,700$15.5Mcall
KRKROGER CO237,600$14.8Mput
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC54,500$14.8Mput
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC54,500$14.8Mcall
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP59,800$14.5Mput
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC199,491$14.5Mshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC30,000$14.1Mcall
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO147,000$13.7Mput
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN82,400$13.2Mcall
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD110,000$12.9Mcall
TDSTELEPHONE & DATA SYS INC313,800$12.9Mcall
IBBISHARES TR75,000$12.7Mput
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC474,000$12.5Mcall
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP176,737$12.3Mshares
MDGLMADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC20,900$12.2Mput
IEIVANHOE ELECTRIC INC750,000$12Mcall
ITBISHARES TR123,700$11.9Mcall
IDXXIDEXX LABS INC17,413$11.8Mshares
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC525,749$11.6Mshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T60,000$11.5Mput
URAGLOBAL X FDS265,100$11.3Mcall
WMTWALMART INC101,500$11.3Mput
NRGNRG ENERGY INC69,400$11.1Mput
NXTNEXTPOWER INC126,427$11Mshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)106,500$10.6Mcall
MSGSMADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT COR40,399$10.4Mshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC3,053$10.4Mshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW33,300$10.3Mput
MRNAMODERNA INC349,800$10.3Mcall
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR109,796$10.1Mshares
CIOCITY OFFICE REIT INC1,410,430$9.86Mshares
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INC140,000$9.66Mcall
SYYSYSCO CORP128,400$9.46Mcall
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP87,000$9.46Mput
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP38,612$9.37Mshares
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC26,127$9.33Mshares
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC125,000$9.3Mcall
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN149,900$9.29Mput
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INC100,000$9.22Mput
CMACOMERICA INC104,317$9.07Mshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP88,800$8.96Mcall
INDIVIOR PLCINDIVIOR PLC249,675$8.96Mshares
ANFABERCROMBIE & FITCH CO71,100$8.95Mput
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC22,500$8.95Mcall
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INC341,900$8.94Mcall
ETSYETSY INC160,000$8.87Mput
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP162,100$8.78Mcall
WWDWOODWARD INC29,014$8.77Mshares
NXTNEXTPOWER INC100,000$8.71Mput
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INC42,200$8.67Mcall
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP100,000$8.53Mcall

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000905148-26-002310 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set