Skip to content

NOMURA HOLDINGS INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1163653, TOKYO, Japan

NOMURA HOLDINGS INC reported $64,565,684,446 across 1,837 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 45.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000905148-25-003973

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$64.6B
Holdings
1,837
Top 10 weight
45.74%
New
764
Sold out
311

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDnew+13,876,192$2.48B
HONadded+3,547,114$747M
NKEadded+6,807,437$475M
NVDAadded+1,954,418$365M
PMadded+1,469,239$238M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BPreduced-8,313,761-$286M
CCIreduced-2,910,359-$281M
PLDreduced-2,450,842-$281M
EQIXreduced-296,209-$232M
PLTRreduced-941,289-$172M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000905148-25-003973, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $21,967,183,021, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 65,136 shares; 2025Q1: 14,637 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,460 shares 6,460$273K<0.01%newTimeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,289 shares; 2025Q1: 1,235 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 942 shares 942$271K<0.01%newTimeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,258 shares; 2025Q1: 1,210 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 870 shares 870$270K<0.01%newTimeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,007 shares; 2025Q1: 3,830 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,077 shares 3,077$270K<0.01%newTimeline
GSATGLOBALSTAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,402 shares 7,402$269K<0.01%newTimeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,114 shares; 2024Q4: 1,597 shares; 2025Q1: 1,478 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,294 shares 1,294$269K<0.01%newTimeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,846 shares; 2025Q3: 7,879 shares 7,879$269K<0.01%-21,967Timeline
STAASTAAR SURGICAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$269K<0.01%newTimeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,881 shares; 2025Q1: 1,743 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,399 shares 1,399$268K<0.01%newTimeline
NWLNEWELL BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 205,800 shares; 2025Q1: 40,956 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,001 shares 51,001$267K<0.01%newTimeline
STEMSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,252 shares 15,252$267K<0.01%newTimeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,670 shares 3,670$265K<0.01%newTimeline
DAYDAYFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,874 shares; 2025Q1: 5,029 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,835 shares 3,835$264K<0.01%newTimeline
AIZASSURANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,692 shares; 2025Q1: 1,622 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,213 shares 1,213$263K<0.01%newTimeline
JFBJFB CONSTR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares 20,000$258K<0.01%newTimeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,098 shares; 2025Q1: 9,922 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,244 shares 4,244$258K<0.01%newTimeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,745 shares; 2025Q1: 3,585 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,869 shares 2,869$257K<0.01%newTimeline
CMS ENERGY CORPCMS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,920 shares; 2024Q4: 31,230 shares; 2025Q1: 31,635 shares; 2025Q2: 327,224 shares; 2025Q3: 3,447 shares 3,447$253K<0.01%-323,777
NRGVENERGY VAULT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 41,781 shares; 2025Q1: 134,315 shares; 2025Q2: 65,728 shares; 2025Q3: 83,689 shares 83,689$249K<0.01%+17,961Timeline
MATXMATSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,699 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,516 shares 2,516$248K<0.01%newTimeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,565 shares; 2025Q1: 8,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,107 shares 8,107$248K<0.01%newTimeline
VERXVERTEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,691 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,970 shares 9,970$247K<0.01%newTimeline
VNETVNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 31,955 shares; 2025Q2: 40,919 shares; 2025Q3: 23,855 shares 23,855$246K<0.01%-17,064Timeline
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,274 shares; 2025Q1: 161,756 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,800 shares 8,800$246K<0.01%new
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,660 shares; 2024Q4: 45,818 shares; 2025Q1: 42,361 shares; 2025Q2: 39,345 shares; 2025Q3: 9,876 shares 9,876$244K<0.01%-29,469Timeline
DFINDONNELLEY FINL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,906 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,544 shares; 2025Q3: 4,733 shares 4,733$243K<0.01%+189Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,537 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,200 shares 3,200$243K<0.01%newTimeline
SASEABRIDGE GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 316,064 shares; 2024Q4: 316,064 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$242K<0.01%newTimeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 76,545 shares; 2025Q1: 16,475 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,135 shares 7,135$237K<0.01%newTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,961 shares; 2025Q1: 1,882 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,409 shares 1,409$236K<0.01%newTimeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,356 shares 2,356$235K<0.01%newTimeline
LAMRLAMAR ADVERTISING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,218 shares; 2025Q1: 4,567 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,901 shares 1,901$233K<0.01%newTimeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,200 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 130,300 shares; 2025Q3: 4,339 shares 4,339$230K<0.01%-125,961Timeline
AISPAIRSHIP AI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 44,147 shares 44,147$228K<0.01%newTimeline
TTMITTM TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,871 shares; 2025Q3: 3,920 shares 3,920$226K<0.01%-32,951Timeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 76,385 shares; 2025Q3: 102,124 shares 102,124$226K<0.01%+25,739Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,188 shares; 2024Q4: 23,429 shares; 2025Q1: 22,509 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,105 shares 17,105$225K<0.01%newTimeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 220,795 shares; 2024Q4: 613,514 shares; 2025Q1: 46,606 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,811 shares 22,811$223K<0.01%newTimeline
PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPPROGRESS SOFTWARE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,622 shares; 2024Q4: 17,622 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,076 shares 5,076$223K<0.01%new
DRSLEONARDO DRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,891 shares 4,891$222K<0.01%newTimeline
DCTHDELCATH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 53,200 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,807 shares; 2025Q3: 20,617 shares 20,617$222K<0.01%-3,190Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,789 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,615 shares 5,615$222K<0.01%newTimeline
JANXJANUX THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,961 shares 8,961$219K<0.01%newTimeline
ELFE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,474 shares; 2025Q1: 10,760 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,649 shares 1,649$218K<0.01%newTimeline
FIGSFIGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 159,225 shares; 2025Q3: 32,254 shares 32,254$216K<0.01%-126,971Timeline
CBRLCRACKER BARREL OLD CTRY STORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,435 shares; 2024Q4: 15,608 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,922 shares; 2025Q3: 4,873 shares 4,873$215K<0.01%-4,049Timeline
MREOMEREO BIOPHARMA GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 103,800 shares 103,800$214K<0.01%-21,200Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,723 shares; 2025Q1: 15,054 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,509 shares 11,509$211K<0.01%newTimeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,241 shares; 2025Q1: 4,988 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,766 shares 3,766$210K<0.01%newTimeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,596 shares 8,596$209K<0.01%newTimeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,105 shares; 2025Q3: 36,451 shares 36,451$208K<0.01%+19,346Timeline
BTQBTQ TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000$208K<0.01%newTimeline
ECHOECHOSTAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,681 shares 2,681$205K<0.01%newTimeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,717 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,456 shares 5,456$203K<0.01%newTimeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,569 shares; 2025Q1: 11,745 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,995 shares 4,995$203K<0.01%newTimeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,752 shares; 2025Q1: 5,439 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,464 shares 4,464$202K<0.01%newTimeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,873 shares; 2025Q1: 2,329 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,338 shares 1,338$202K<0.01%newTimeline
STRIVE INCSTRIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares 80,000$200K<0.01%new
CCGCHECHE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 163,923 shares; 2025Q2: 163,923 shares; 2025Q3: 158,523 shares 158,523$200K<0.01%-5,400Timeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 171,237 shares; 2024Q4: 196,656 shares; 2025Q1: 207,182 shares; 2025Q2: 221,950 shares; 2025Q3: 19,402 shares 19,402$193K<0.01%-202,548Timeline
GOOSCANADA GOOSE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,439 shares 13,439$185K<0.01%newTimeline
OMEROMEROS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 316,349 shares; 2024Q4: 747,281 shares; 2025Q1: 679,020 shares; 2025Q2: 88,469 shares; 2025Q3: 43,681 shares 43,681$179K<0.01%-44,788Timeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,744 shares 21,744$168K<0.01%newTimeline
ASTLALGOMA STL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,000 shares 46,000$164K<0.01%newTimeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,510 shares; 2024Q4: 84,253 shares; 2025Q1: 83,806 shares; 2025Q2: 61,859 shares; 2025Q3: 17,489 shares 17,489$163K<0.01%-44,370Timeline
WRDWERIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 50,000 shares; 2025Q3: 16,400 shares 16,400$162K<0.01%-33,600Timeline
MOMOHELLO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 112,543 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,645 shares 21,645$161K<0.01%newTimeline
VNDAVANDA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,098 shares; 2024Q4: 40,113 shares; 2025Q1: 40,240 shares; 2025Q2: 40,071 shares; 2025Q3: 30,487 shares 30,487$152K<0.01%-9,584Timeline
GRANGRANDE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,787 shares 49,787$144K<0.01%newTimeline
PRMEPRIME MEDICINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,915 shares 24,915$138K<0.01%newTimeline
SUIGSUI GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 34,000 shares 34,000$131K<0.01%newTimeline
ZTRVIRTUS TOTAL RETURN FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,251 shares; 2024Q4: 29,251 shares; 2025Q1: 20,322 shares; 2025Q2: 20,322 shares; 2025Q3: 20,322 shares 20,322$131K<0.01%0Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 67,057 shares; 2025Q1: 13,866 shares; 2025Q2: 30,543 shares; 2025Q3: 13,065 shares 13,065$117K<0.01%-17,478Timeline
IHRTIHEARTMEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,645 shares; 2024Q4: 25,645 shares; 2025Q1: 25,645 shares; 2025Q2: 25,729 shares; 2025Q3: 39,666 shares 39,666$114K<0.01%+13,937Timeline
ABVWFABOVE FOOD INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 481,988 shares; 2024Q4: 481,988 shares; 2025Q1: 481,988 shares; 2025Q2: 481,988 shares; 2025Q3: 481,988 shares 481,988$112K<0.01%0Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,334 shares; 2025Q2: 28,573 shares; 2025Q3: 36,714 shares 36,714$106K<0.01%+8,141Timeline
UPXIUPEXI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares 18,000$104K<0.01%newTimeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 267,952 shares; 2024Q4: 500,995 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,286 shares 15,286$104K<0.01%newTimeline
CAPRCAPRICOR THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,267 shares; 2025Q3: 14,184 shares 14,184$102K<0.01%-83Timeline
NBPNOVABRIDGE BIOSCIENCESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,200 shares 25,200$95.3K<0.01%newTimeline
CMCMCHEETAH MOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,680 shares 11,680$94.1K<0.01%newTimeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,038 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,260 shares 11,260$91.8K<0.01%newTimeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 52,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,250 shares 11,250$89K<0.01%-3,750Timeline
LEOBNY MELLON STRATEGIC MUNS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares 12,500$78.1K<0.01%-7,500Timeline
VIOTVIOMI TECHNOLOGY CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares 23,000$76.8K<0.01%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,550 shares 12,550$75.6K<0.01%newTimeline
DSMBNY MELLON STRATEGIC MUN BDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,622 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares 12,500$74K<0.01%newTimeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,980 shares 15,980$64.2K<0.01%newTimeline
OIAINVESCO MUNI INCOME OPP TRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,206 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$60.3K<0.01%-10,000Timeline
BTCSBTCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares 12,000$58K<0.01%newTimeline
CXEMFS HIGH INCOME MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$55.8K<0.01%newTimeline
MFMABERDEEN MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,844 shares; 2024Q4: 25,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$53.9K<0.01%-10,000Timeline
LARLITHIUM ARGENTINA AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares 12,000$40.1K<0.01%-12,000Timeline
XCMUXMFS HIGH YIELD MUN TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,498 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$34.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ARECAMERICAN RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,297 shares 12,297$33.2K<0.01%newTimeline
CCOCLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,110 shares; 2024Q4: 12,110 shares; 2025Q1: 12,110 shares; 2025Q2: 12,110 shares; 2025Q3: 12,110 shares 12,110$19.1K<0.01%0Timeline
LIMNWLIMINATUS PHARMA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 97,325 shares 97,325$11.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ASBPWASPIRE-LAKEWOOD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares 150,000$4.5K<0.01%0Timeline
TWIN RIDGE CAPITAL ACQUISIT…TWIN RIDGE CAPITAL ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,666 shares; 2024Q4: 116,666 shares; 2025Q1: 116,666 shares; 2025Q2: 116,666 shares; 2025Q3: 116,666 shares 116,666$3.5K<0.01%0
NAMMWNAMIB MINERALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$1.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ECXWWECARX HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,687 shares; 2024Q4: 21,687 shares; 2025Q1: 21,687 shares; 2025Q2: 21,687 shares; 2025Q3: 21,687 shares 21,687$1.13K<0.01%0Timeline
BZFDWBUZZFEED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,667 shares; 2024Q4: 16,667 shares; 2025Q1: 16,667 shares; 2025Q2: 16,667 shares; 2025Q3: 16,667 shares 16,667$1.07K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 735. All 735

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall6,992,300$5.14B+1,226,200
TSLATESLA INC COMput8,169,400$3.63B-2,507,600
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput5,827,200$3.5B+1,030,400
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall7,487,000$1.4B+458,600
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall5,473,600$1.33B+3,260,700
IWMISHARES TR SHSput5,372,500$1.3B-2,789,600
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall2,468,200$1.28B+880,200
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput1,362,200$1B+1,107,100
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall1,440,900$865M-63,200
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall2,297,800$817M+1,256,700
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput2,795,400$781M+561,000
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC COMcall3,392,500$714M+1,361,700
PEPPEPSICO INC COMput5,018,000$705M+5,013,000
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput3,541,000$661M-1,731,000
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall2,562,000$652M+2,486,500
IWMISHARES TR SHScall2,495,000$604M+282,800
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput2,307,500$588M+1,952,400
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADScall1,695,700$474M-87,700
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C Stockcall17,049,900$419Mnew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput1,699,500$413M+1,216,000
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall1,835,700$403M+1,435,000
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMcall1,158,600$385M+304,900
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall6,272,700$335M+51,400
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC COMcall2,230,500$305Mnew
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFcall7,252,500$298M+4,502,100
WDAYWORKDAY INC Stockcall1,236,000$298M+1,219,000
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall871,400$294M+540,900
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput5,389,500$288M-888,400
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput541,000$280M-232,500
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput1,514,700$276M+1,275,100
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETput6,196,800$260M+5,796,800
DASHDOORDASH INC Stockcall900,000$245M+300,000
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput732,800$236M+132,500
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput1,062,200$233M+838,700
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC COM NEWput4,673,200$224M+1,150,800
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockput643,000$217M-284,000
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput315,000$210M-561,000
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall6,726,800$209M+5,766,800
EQIXEQUINIX INC REITput250,000$196M-300,000
EQIXEQUINIX INC REITcall250,000$196M-350,000
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMcall559,400$193M+455,300
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall3,400,000$183M-1,264,000
WDAYWORKDAY INC Stockput743,000$179M+719,000
FXIISHARES TR CHINA LG-CAP ETFput3,739,700$154M+2,039,700
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC COMput727,500$153M+597,300
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput2,343,800$152Mnew
VVISA INC COMcall440,800$150Mnew
EQTEQT CORP Stockput2,643,200$144M+2,622,400
PEPPEPSICO INC COMcall1,018,000$143M+1,013,000
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput412,700$143M+267,800
GOOGALPHABET INC COMcall579,500$141M+357,400
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC Stockcall11,958,900$134Mnew
WULFTERAWULF INC COMcall11,754,000$134M+5,715,800
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall199,000$133M-285,000
PCGPG&E CORP Stockcall8,502,500$128M+6,713,000
DASHDOORDASH INC Stockput468,000$127M+300,000
BPBP PLC ADRcall3,650,000$126M+3,600,000
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC COMcall765,700$123M+311,500
PCGPG&E CORP Stockput7,673,700$116M+51,500
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP Stockcall5,000,000$115M0
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO Stockput1,643,200$110M+413,200
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C Stockput4,454,800$109M+3,160,900
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC Stockcall815,400$109M-254,000
NKENIKE INC COMput1,535,700$107M0
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput629,300$102M+280,400
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP COMput1,018,300$99.4M+746,000
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INC COMput600,000$96.3M+320,000
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput1,755,000$94.5M+101,200
CORZCORE SCIENTIFIC INC NEW COMcall5,087,900$91.3M+1,989,300
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall560,300$90.7M+205,200
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall2,103,000$88.3M+1,370,000
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP COMcall730,500$87.7M+436,100
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput884,900$86.7M+100,000
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall621,400$86.5M-124,600
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC Stockput593,800$84.2M+539,700
DOVDOVER CORP Stockcall500,000$83.4Mnew
GOOGALPHABET INC COMput312,500$76.1M+300,000
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput229,000$75.5M+2,500
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput845,300$75.5M+45,000
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP COMcall976,200$73.6M-169,700
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFput2,349,000$72.8M+1,839,000
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput1,035,000$65.5M+180,000
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC Stockput5,652,800$63.5Mnew
ZTSZOETIS INC Stockput422,400$61.8Mnew
CCITIGROUP INC COMcall601,500$61.1M-35,000
NXTNEXTPOWER INC Stockcall821,600$60.8M0
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION Stockcall547,000$60.1M-213,300
TSLATESLA INC COMcall133,000$59.1M-4,747,200
NKENIKE INC COMcall844,400$58.9M-1,081,100
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall650,500$58.1M+395,000
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput324,100$57.9Mnew
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION Stockput541,000$57.5M+85,000
DDOGDATADOG INC STOKcall400,000$57M0
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST S&P BIOTECHcall561,800$56.3M+24,300
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADScall309,200$55.3Mnew
IONQIONQ INC Stockcall894,000$55Mnew
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COMput192,200$54.2M+132,100
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INC Stockcall726,800$53.1M-369,400
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall1,229,900$52.1M-79,900
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMcall41,100$49.3M+12,700

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 311. All 311

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC5,285,400$523Mcall
CCICROWN CASTLE INC3,000,000$308Mput
CCICROWN CASTLE INC3,000,000$308Mcall
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR3,377,100$297Mput
PLDPROLOGIS INC.2,500,000$263Mput
PLDPROLOGIS INC.2,500,000$263Mcall
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,750,000$241Mcall
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC2,100,000$208Mput
HYGISHARES TR2,200,000$177Mcall
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC1,112,400$169Mcall
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC1,100,000$167Mput
SKXSKECHERS U S A INC2,233,955$141Mshares
XRTSPDR SERIES TRUST1,299,900$100Mput
CVNACARVANA CO232,300$78.3Mcall
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INC3,144,634$76.6Mshares
PATHUIPATH INC4,653,172$59.6Mshares
MAGSLISTED FDS TR1,000,000$55.5Mput
MAGSLISTED FDS TR1,000,000$55.5Mcall
IGVISHARES TR500,000$54.8Mcall
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR650,000$52.6Mput
DANDANA INC2,817,095$48.3Mshares
XIFRXPLR INFRASTRUCTURE LP5,725,326$46.9Mshares
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY3,615,098$39.2Mshares
ALITALIGHT INC5,662,616$32.1Mshares
JUNIPER NETWORKS INCJUNIPER NETWORKS INC699,468$27.9Mshares
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR112,000$27.2Mcall
XHBSPDR SERIES TRUST275,000$27.1Mput
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR325,000$26.3Mcall
GMGENERAL MTRS CO499,300$24.6Mcall
CMACOMERICA INC335,000$20Mcall
BLOOM ENERGY CORPBLOOM ENERGY CORP704,888$16.9Mshares
JETSETF SER SOLUTIONS700,000$16.1Mcall
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC366,500$14.5Mput
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INC180,000$14.4Mput
CYTOKINETICS INCCYTOKINETICS INC379,373$12.5Mshares
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY CO750,000$11.5Mput
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY CO750,000$11.5Mcall
CNKCINEMARK HLDGS INC367,032$11.1Mshares
EATBRINKER INTL INC60,000$10.8Mput
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.150,000$10.6Mput
CRCRANE COMPANY52,040$9.88Mshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR300,000$9.84Mput
ALLYALLY FINL INC250,000$9.74Mcall
IEFISHARES TR100,000$9.58Mput
SRESEMPRA125,400$9.5Mcall
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORP65,565$9.44Mshares
CLSCELESTICA INC60,400$9.43Mcall
EFAISHARES TR100,000$8.94Mcall
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INC1,055,000$8.74Mput
SNDKSANDISK CORP180,000$8.16Mcall
BRBRBELLRING BRANDS INC140,000$8.11Mput
APPAPPLOVIN CORP22,800$7.98Mcall
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR32,000$7.77Mput
DXPEDXP ENTERPRISES INC86,578$7.59Mshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP23,500$7.58Mput
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP189,500$7.5Mcall
DUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INCDUN & BRADSTREET HLDGS INC800,000$7.27Mcall
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T40,000$7.27Mcall
ETENERGY TRANSFER L P400,000$7.25Mcall
INSMINSMED INC71,900$7.24Mcall
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO22,500$7.2Mcall
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC87,700$6.99Mput
GISGENERAL MILLS INC134,200$6.95Mput
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC580,000$6.66Mcall
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC27,000$6.58Mput
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INC285,600$6.57Mcall
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN44,634$6.44Mshares
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP121,500$6.37Mcall
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC912,500$6.33Mcall
TRUTRANSUNION68,100$5.99Mput
STESTERIS PLC24,600$5.91Mput
ASHRDBX ETF TR200,000$5.51Mput
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC70,000$5.2Mcall
ZIONZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS100,000$5.19Mput
GRALGRAIL INC100,000$5.14Mput
PIIPOLARIS INC123,231$5.01Mshares
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INC69,227$4.92Mshares
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS IN500,000$4.81Mput
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INC99,000$4.43Mcall
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC383,600$4.4Mput
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.78,000$4.32Mcall
CINEMARK HLDGS INCCINEMARK HLDGS INC142,042$4.29Mshares
STESTERIS PLC17,300$4.16Mcall
VISNVISTANCE NETWORKS INC496,300$4.11Mcall
CPRTCOPART INC81,500$4Mcall
BTGB2GOLD CORP1,095,790$3.96Mshares
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INC74,900$3.88Mput
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP52,400$3.83Mcall
NVSTENVISTA HOLDINGS CORPORATION195,494$3.82Mshares
HUTHUT 8 CORP200,000$3.72Mcall
BPOPPOPULAR INC32,045$3.53Mshares
TRUTRANSUNION40,000$3.52Mshares
ADARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE55,000$3.52Mcall
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC55,900$3.51Mcall
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC200,700$3.36Mcall
VELVELOCITY FINL INC175,500$3.25Mput
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD78,800$3.18Mput
CHARGEPOINT HLDGS INCCHARGEPOINT HLDGS INC4,515,800$3.18Mcall
AGXARGAN INC14,103$3.11Mshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP36,900$3.11Mcall

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000905148-25-003973 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set