Skip to content

No Street GP LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1765774, San Francisco, CA

No Street GP LP reported $1,484,908,737 across 33 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 57.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001765774-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.48B
Holdings
33
Top 10 weight
57.37%
New
11
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GNRCnew+370,000$50.5M
LOPEnew+250,000$41.6M
RKTadded+1,750,000$33.9M
SGInew+330,000$29.5M
GAPnew+1,050,000$26.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MR COOPER GROUP INCexited-450,000-$94.9M
GTLSreduced-265,000-$54.7M
APPreduced-63,500-$42.8M
LIFexited-315,237-$33.5M
KMPRexited-475,734-$24.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001765774-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,484,908,737, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,525,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,525,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400,000 shares 1,400,000$114M7.7%+300,000Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,500 shares 65,500$111M7.46%+15,500Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 816,386 shares; 2024Q4: 816,386 shares; 2025Q1: 643,193 shares; 2025Q2: 668,193 shares; 2025Q3: 833,993 shares; 2025Q4: 772,686 shares 772,686$110M7.4%-61,307Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 210,000 shares; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: 420,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 295,500 shares; 2025Q4: 239,500 shares 239,500$101M6.81%-56,000Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 735,000 shares; 2024Q4: 430,000 shares; 2025Q1: 438,000 shares; 2025Q2: 340,000 shares; 2025Q3: 205,000 shares; 2025Q4: 141,500 shares 141,500$95.3M6.42%-63,500Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 290,000 shares; 2024Q4: 290,000 shares; 2025Q1: 380,000 shares; 2025Q2: 310,000 shares; 2025Q3: 360,000 shares; 2025Q4: 360,000 shares 360,000$82M5.52%0Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900,000 shares 1,900,000$68.4M4.61%-350,000Timeline
BEEPMOBILE INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,298,686 shares; 2024Q4: 24,296,528 shares; 2025Q1: 24,296,528 shares; 2025Q2: 24,296,528 shares; 2025Q3: 24,296,528 shares; 2025Q4: 24,296,528 shares 24,296,528$62M4.17%0Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 525,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,850,000 shares 2,850,000$55.2M3.72%+1,750,000Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 762,500 shares; 2024Q4: 800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 725,000 shares; 2025Q2: 725,000 shares; 2025Q3: 725,000 shares; 2025Q4: 675,000 shares 675,000$52.9M3.56%-50,000Timeline
WIXWIX COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 550,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares 500,000$51.9M3.5%-50,000Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 370,000 shares 370,000$50.5M3.4%newTimeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 340,000 shares; 2025Q1: 450,000 shares; 2025Q2: 475,000 shares; 2025Q3: 525,000 shares; 2025Q4: 591,923 shares 591,923$44.7M3.01%+66,923Timeline
GDOTGREEN DOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 249,716 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,400,000 shares 3,400,000$43.6M2.93%-600,000Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$41.6M2.8%newTimeline
ENVAENOVA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 325,000 shares; 2024Q4: 275,000 shares; 2025Q1: 292,500 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 233,800 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$39.3M2.65%+16,200Timeline
APEIAMERICAN PUB ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 820,000 shares; 2025Q4: 925,000 shares 925,000$35M2.35%+105,000Timeline
ARIAPOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,231,095 shares 3,231,095$31.3M2.11%+231,095Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 330,000 shares 330,000$29.5M1.98%newTimeline
CARGCARGURUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 700,000 shares; 2025Q1: 340,000 shares; 2025Q2: 399,660 shares; 2025Q3: 835,000 shares; 2025Q4: 735,000 shares 735,000$28.2M1.9%-100,000Timeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,050,000 shares 1,050,000$26.9M1.81%newTimeline
OPLNOPENLANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 851,093 shares 851,093$25.3M1.71%newTimeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,475,000 shares 1,475,000$23.9M1.61%newTimeline
DACDANAOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares 250,000$23.5M1.59%0Timeline
GTLSCHART INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,135,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,075,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,165,000 shares; 2025Q2: 940,000 shares; 2025Q3: 375,000 shares; 2025Q4: 110,000 shares 110,000$22.7M1.53%-265,000Timeline
RXSTRXSIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 475,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,625,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,975,000 shares 1,975,000$20.6M1.39%+350,000Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares 75,000$19.6M1.32%newTimeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares 375,000$18.2M1.23%newTimeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares 375,000$17.2M1.16%newTimeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 355,000 shares; 2025Q1: 395,000 shares; 2025Q2: 430,000 shares; 2025Q3: 450,000 shares; 2025Q4: 239,999 shares 239,999$16.1M1.09%-210,001Timeline
CRNCCERENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400,000 shares 1,400,000$15M1.01%+400,000Timeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$6.55M0.44%newTimeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares 200,000$1.99M0.13%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC450,000$94.9Mshares
LIFLIFE360 INC315,237$33.5Mshares
KMPRKEMPER CORP475,734$24.5Mshares
FLSFLOWSERVE CORP350,000$18.6Mshares
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC300,000$8.94Mput
IRENIREN LIMITED150,000$7.04Mput
JCAPJEFFERSON CAPITAL INC172,625$2.98Mshares
LVOLIVEONE INC299,999$1.24Mshares
PRPLPURPLE INNOVATION INC857,768$801Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765774-26-000002 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set