Skip to content

No Street GP LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1765774, San Francisco, CA

No Street GP LP reported $1,664,367,794 across 32 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 56.88% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001765774-26-000009

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.66B
Holdings
32
Top 10 weight
56.88%
New
4
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CVNAadded+924,343$60.8M
URInew+32,000$36.3M
Unew+1,164,529$33.3M
TSMnew+53,691$25.6M
TRMBadded+305,000$15.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TWLOreduced-208,993-$43.1M
GNRCreduced-125,000-$36.6M
WDAYexited-200,000-$26M
MGNIexited-1,628,248-$19.3M
SITMexited-55,000-$19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001765774-26-000009, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,664,367,794, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 450,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,525,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,525,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,750,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,900,000 shares 1,900,000$137M8.24%+150,000Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 370,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares; 2026Q2: 425,000 shares 425,000$124M7.48%-125,000Timeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 816,386 shares; 2024Q4: 816,386 shares; 2025Q1: 643,193 shares; 2025Q2: 668,193 shares; 2025Q3: 833,993 shares; 2025Q4: 772,686 shares; 2026Q1: 718,993 shares; 2026Q2: 510,000 shares 510,000$105M6.32%-208,993Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 560,326 shares; 2024Q4: 499,273 shares; 2025Q1: 520,000 shares; 2025Q2: 495,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 875,000 shares; 2026Q2: 820,000 shares 820,000$98.9M5.94%-55,000Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,000 shares; 2025Q4: 65,500 shares; 2026Q1: 81,750 shares; 2026Q2: 81,750 shares 81,750$97.7M5.87%0Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 735,000 shares; 2024Q4: 430,000 shares; 2025Q1: 438,000 shares; 2025Q2: 340,000 shares; 2025Q3: 205,000 shares; 2025Q4: 141,500 shares; 2026Q1: 181,000 shares; 2026Q2: 169,000 shares 169,000$87.1M5.23%-12,000Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 210,000 shares; 2024Q4: 350,000 shares; 2025Q1: 420,000 shares; 2025Q2: 350,000 shares; 2025Q3: 295,500 shares; 2025Q4: 239,500 shares; 2026Q1: 277,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,201,343 shares 1,201,343$79.1M4.75%+924,343Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,425,000 shares 1,425,000$77.8M4.68%+25,000Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 762,500 shares; 2024Q4: 800,000 shares; 2025Q1: 725,000 shares; 2025Q2: 725,000 shares; 2025Q3: 725,000 shares; 2025Q4: 675,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,125,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,430,000 shares 1,430,000$73.2M4.4%+305,000Timeline
ENVAENOVA INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 325,000 shares; 2024Q4: 275,000 shares; 2025Q1: 292,500 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 233,800 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 287,500 shares; 2026Q2: 275,000 shares 275,000$66.2M3.98%-12,500Timeline
GDOTGREEN DOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 249,716 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 4,250,000 shares 4,250,000$57.4M3.45%0Timeline
OPLNOPENLANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 851,093 shares; 2026Q1: 1,350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,350,000 shares 1,350,000$55.7M3.35%0Timeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 715,000 shares; 2026Q2: 664,099 shares 664,099$50M3.01%-50,901Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 525,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,850,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,200,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,100,000 shares 3,100,000$48.8M2.93%+900,000Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 330,000 shares; 2026Q1: 520,000 shares; 2026Q2: 540,000 shares 540,000$42.3M2.54%+20,000Timeline
YOUCLEAR SECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 836,090 shares; 2026Q2: 716,090 shares 716,090$39.9M2.4%-120,000Timeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares; 2026Q2: 275,000 shares 275,000$39.4M2.36%+50,000Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 340,000 shares; 2025Q1: 450,000 shares; 2025Q2: 475,000 shares; 2025Q3: 525,000 shares; 2025Q4: 591,923 shares; 2026Q1: 600,000 shares; 2026Q2: 675,000 shares 675,000$38.5M2.31%+75,000Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,000 shares 32,000$36.3M2.18%newTimeline
BEEPMOBILE INFRASTRUCTURE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,298,686 shares; 2024Q4: 24,296,528 shares; 2025Q1: 24,296,528 shares; 2025Q2: 24,296,528 shares; 2025Q3: 24,296,528 shares; 2025Q4: 24,296,528 shares; 2026Q1: 24,296,528 shares; 2026Q2: 24,296,528 shares 24,296,528$33.5M2.01%0Timeline
UUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,164,529 shares 1,164,529$33.3M2%newTimeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 405,000 shares; 2026Q2: 467,352 shares 467,352$33M1.99%+62,352Timeline
DACDANAOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 225,000 shares; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 250,000 shares; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 250,000 shares; 2026Q2: 250,000 shares 250,000$30.6M1.84%0Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 500,000 shares; 2026Q2: 325,000 shares 325,000$28.8M1.73%-175,000Timeline
APEIAMERICAN PUB ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 820,000 shares; 2025Q4: 925,000 shares; 2026Q1: 647,588 shares; 2026Q2: 507,283 shares 507,283$27.2M1.64%-140,305Timeline
ARIAPOLLO COML REAL ESTATE FINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,250,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,231,095 shares; 2026Q1: 3,350,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,440,900 shares 2,440,900$26.1M1.57%-909,100Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 53,691 shares 53,691$25.6M1.54%newTimeline
CECELANESE CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$23M1.38%-50,000Timeline
CRNCCERENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,500,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,525,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,525,000 shares 1,525,000$17.3M1.04%0Timeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 375,000 shares; 2026Q1: 225,000 shares; 2026Q2: 155,000 shares 155,000$12.5M0.75%-70,000Timeline
RXSTRXSIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 475,000 shares; 2024Q4: 500,000 shares; 2025Q1: 600,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,200,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,625,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,975,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,055,000 shares 2,055,000$9.91M0.6%+55,000Timeline
FRBTFORBRIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 465,081 shares 465,081$8.51M0.51%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
WDAYWORKDAY INC200,000$26Mshares
MGNIMAGNITE INC1,628,248$19.3Mshares
SITMSITIME CORP55,000$19Mshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC150,000$2.38Mput

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765774-26-000009 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001765774-26-000009 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765774-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765774-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765774-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-25-000036 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-25-000021 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-25-000006 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-24-000063 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-24-000047 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-24-000031 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-24-000011 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-23-000027 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-23-000018 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-23-000013 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-23-000007 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-22-000025 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-22-000018 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-22-000011 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-22-000006 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001879202-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765774-21-000009 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765774-21-000007 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765774-21-000002 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765774-20-000010 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765774-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765774-20-000006 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001765774-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set