Skip to content

Ninety One North America, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1633343, New York, NY

Ninety One North America, Inc. reported $2,467,081,828 across 102 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.66% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001140361-26-002461

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.47B
Holdings
102
Top 10 weight
41.66%
New
38
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MRSHadded+169,199$31.4M
NVDAnew+152,128$28.4M
MSIadded+50,522$19.4M
GOOGLadded+52,560$16.5M
AVGOnew+41,182$14.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SEexited-372,502-$66.6M
CPNGreduced-980,005-$23.1M
TSMreduced-48,872-$14.9M
MELIexited-4,743-$11.1M
MSFTreduced-16,494-$7.98M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001140361-26-002461, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,467,081,828, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 384,127 shares; 2025Q1: 308,965 shares; 2025Q2: 433,639 shares; 2025Q3: 431,985 shares; 2025Q4: 438,344 shares 438,344$154M6.23%+6,359Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 274,096 shares; 2025Q1: 254,050 shares; 2025Q2: 373,856 shares; 2025Q3: 373,856 shares; 2025Q4: 426,416 shares 426,416$133M5.41%+52,560Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 200,417 shares; 2025Q1: 184,550 shares; 2025Q2: 275,263 shares; 2025Q3: 273,804 shares; 2025Q4: 257,310 shares 257,310$124M5.04%-16,494Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 636,336 shares; 2025Q1: 611,212 shares; 2025Q2: 693,502 shares; 2025Q3: 694,699 shares; 2025Q4: 706,366 shares 706,366$113M4.59%+11,667Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 93,385 shares; 2025Q1: 132,029 shares; 2025Q2: 130,843 shares; 2025Q3: 144,504 shares; 2025Q4: 164,735 shares 164,735$94M3.81%+20,231Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 229,282 shares; 2025Q1: 221,562 shares; 2025Q2: 292,722 shares; 2025Q3: 296,108 shares; 2025Q4: 304,051 shares 304,051$90M3.65%+7,943Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,826 shares; 2025Q1: 11,006 shares; 2025Q2: 15,729 shares; 2025Q3: 15,729 shares; 2025Q4: 16,005 shares 16,005$85.7M3.47%+276Timeline
ICLRICON PUB LTD COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 307,373 shares; 2025Q1: 355,906 shares; 2025Q2: 428,851 shares; 2025Q3: 442,847 shares; 2025Q4: 455,399 shares 455,399$83M3.36%+12,552Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 419,085 shares; 2025Q1: 329,961 shares; 2025Q2: 312,406 shares; 2025Q3: 305,940 shares; 2025Q4: 257,068 shares 257,068$78.1M3.17%-48,872Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 78,438 shares; 2025Q1: 72,643 shares; 2025Q2: 106,904 shares; 2025Q3: 106,904 shares; 2025Q4: 108,831 shares 108,831$72.1M2.92%+1,927Timeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 337,536 shares; 2025Q1: 317,313 shares; 2025Q2: 483,745 shares; 2025Q3: 483,745 shares; 2025Q4: 500,241 shares 500,241$68.8M2.79%+16,496Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 243,507 shares; 2025Q1: 226,302 shares; 2025Q2: 323,008 shares; 2025Q3: 323,008 shares; 2025Q4: 332,602 shares 332,602$68M2.75%+9,594Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,551 shares; 2025Q1: 7,483 shares; 2025Q2: 114,785 shares; 2025Q3: 145,307 shares; 2025Q4: 176,485 shares 176,485$62.3M2.52%+31,178Timeline
INDAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 647,858 shares; 2025Q1: 581,663 shares; 2025Q2: 596,188 shares; 2025Q3: 854,325 shares; 2025Q4: 1,107,777 shares 1,107,777$59.9M2.43%+253,452Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 699,754 shares; 2025Q4: 728,305 shares 728,305$58.2M2.36%+28,551Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 189,812 shares; 2025Q1: 169,221 shares; 2025Q2: 240,770 shares; 2025Q3: 240,770 shares; 2025Q4: 278,252 shares 278,252$57.6M2.33%+37,482Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 66,677 shares; 2025Q2: 98,045 shares; 2025Q3: 98,045 shares; 2025Q4: 267,244 shares 267,244$49.6M2.01%+169,199Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 354,003 shares; 2025Q1: 327,714 shares; 2025Q2: 480,382 shares; 2025Q3: 551,399 shares; 2025Q4: 567,944 shares 567,944$48.4M1.96%+16,545Timeline
BAPCREDICORP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 218,943 shares; 2025Q1: 209,540 shares; 2025Q2: 206,849 shares; 2025Q3: 151,820 shares; 2025Q4: 166,814 shares 166,814$47.9M1.94%+14,994Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,249,382 shares; 2025Q4: 2,755,386 shares 2,755,386$46.1M1.87%+506,004Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,820,592 shares; 2025Q1: 2,688,111 shares; 2025Q2: 2,491,368 shares; 2025Q3: 3,377,582 shares; 2025Q4: 3,361,779 shares 3,361,779$43.8M1.78%-15,803Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 142,405 shares; 2025Q1: 122,161 shares; 2025Q2: 165,286 shares; 2025Q3: 162,314 shares; 2025Q4: 162,873 shares 162,873$41.9M1.7%+559Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 34,275 shares; 2025Q1: 31,440 shares; 2025Q2: 44,915 shares; 2025Q3: 57,878 shares; 2025Q4: 108,400 shares 108,400$41.6M1.68%+50,522Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 224,106 shares; 2025Q1: 208,519 shares; 2025Q2: 209,095 shares; 2025Q3: 153,891 shares; 2025Q4: 158,934 shares 158,934$38.6M1.57%+5,043Timeline
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 199,703 shares; 2025Q1: 137,147 shares; 2025Q2: 200,041 shares; 2025Q3: 200,041 shares; 2025Q4: 203,646 shares 203,646$37.8M1.53%+3,605Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,568 shares; 2025Q1: 48,279 shares; 2025Q2: 68,511 shares; 2025Q3: 68,360 shares; 2025Q4: 69,447 shares 69,447$36.3M1.47%+1,087Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 395,806 shares; 2025Q1: 365,475 shares; 2025Q2: 522,726 shares; 2025Q3: 522,726 shares; 2025Q4: 464,682 shares 464,682$35.6M1.44%-58,044Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 87,633 shares; 2025Q1: 45,589 shares; 2025Q2: 64,583 shares; 2025Q3: 64,442 shares; 2025Q4: 65,473 shares 65,473$33.4M1.36%+1,031Timeline
TXTERNIUM SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 863,284 shares; 2025Q1: 828,875 shares; 2025Q2: 1,023,049 shares; 2025Q3: 930,392 shares; 2025Q4: 785,653 shares 785,653$30M1.22%-144,739Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 152,128 shares 152,128$28.4M1.15%newTimeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 61,792 shares; 2025Q1: 94,998 shares; 2025Q2: 139,133 shares; 2025Q3: 166,036 shares; 2025Q4: 169,028 shares 169,028$26.4M1.07%+2,992Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 64,043 shares; 2025Q1: 59,342 shares; 2025Q2: 84,686 shares; 2025Q3: 84,686 shares; 2025Q4: 86,179 shares 86,179$25M1.01%+1,493Timeline
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 432,512 shares; 2025Q1: 404,952 shares; 2025Q2: 548,201 shares; 2025Q3: 487,477 shares; 2025Q4: 483,830 shares 483,830$23.5M0.95%-3,647Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,240,002 shares; 2025Q4: 1,435,950 shares 1,435,950$23.5M0.95%+195,948Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 472,365 shares; 2025Q3: 1,593,080 shares; 2025Q4: 1,580,941 shares 1,580,941$23.4M0.95%-12,139Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 341,823 shares; 2025Q1: 316,294 shares; 2025Q2: 330,510 shares; 2025Q3: 340,644 shares; 2025Q4: 284,236 shares 284,236$22.8M0.92%-56,408Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 257,219 shares; 2025Q1: 275,446 shares; 2025Q2: 272,058 shares; 2025Q3: 400,883 shares; 2025Q4: 582,037 shares 582,037$17.3M0.7%+181,154Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 102,503 shares; 2025Q1: 101,102 shares; 2025Q2: 103,777 shares; 2025Q3: 81,992 shares; 2025Q4: 75,921 shares 75,921$17.3M0.7%-6,071Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,733 shares; 2025Q2: 206,785 shares; 2025Q3: 215,496 shares; 2025Q4: 220,134 shares 220,134$16.2M0.66%+4,638Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,182 shares 41,182$14.3M0.58%newTimeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 272,713 shares; 2025Q1: 365,726 shares; 2025Q2: 384,789 shares; 2025Q3: 404,095 shares; 2025Q4: 415,535 shares 415,535$13.9M0.56%+11,440Timeline
ACMAECOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,777 shares; 2025Q1: 124,805 shares; 2025Q2: 131,494 shares; 2025Q3: 133,978 shares; 2025Q4: 137,801 shares 137,801$13.1M0.53%+3,823Timeline
TKOTKO GROUP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 62,231 shares 62,231$13M0.53%newTimeline
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 541,334 shares; 2025Q4: 440,414 shares 440,414$12.4M0.5%-100,920Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,721 shares 51,721$11.9M0.48%newTimeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 97,888 shares; 2025Q4: 100,693 shares 100,693$10.5M0.43%+2,805Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,861 shares; 2025Q4: 186,696 shares 186,696$10.2M0.41%+35,835Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100,008 shares; 2025Q1: 68,421 shares; 2025Q2: 40,900 shares; 2025Q3: 42,939 shares; 2025Q4: 44,160 shares 44,160$9.7M0.39%+1,221Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 122,272 shares 122,272$9.58M0.39%newTimeline
VMIVALMONT INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,228 shares 23,228$9.35M0.38%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,814 shares 26,814$8.64M0.35%newTimeline
ASXASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 291,430 shares; 2025Q1: 291,430 shares; 2025Q2: 272,528 shares; 2025Q3: 496,795 shares; 2025Q4: 474,381 shares 474,381$7.64M0.31%-22,414Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 77,718 shares 77,718$7.41M0.3%newTimeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 63,976 shares; 2025Q1: 68,764 shares; 2025Q2: 113,162 shares; 2025Q3: 200,150 shares; 2025Q4: 198,771 shares 198,771$7.26M0.29%-1,379Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,581 shares 6,581$7.07M0.29%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,998 shares 24,998$6.8M0.28%newTimeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 134,367 shares 134,367$6.27M0.25%newTimeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 130,767 shares; 2025Q1: 108,885 shares; 2025Q2: 105,634 shares; 2025Q3: 118,011 shares; 2025Q4: 139,130 shares 139,130$6.2M0.25%+21,119Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,432 shares 74,432$5.88M0.24%newTimeline
BBARRICK MNG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 134,473 shares 134,473$5.86M0.24%newTimeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,145 shares; 2025Q1: 10,474 shares; 2025Q2: 8,867 shares; 2025Q3: 6,653 shares; 2025Q4: 44,344 shares 44,344$5.56M0.23%+37,691Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 68,043 shares 68,043$5.53M0.22%newTimeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,670 shares 43,670$5.45M0.22%newTimeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,174 shares 21,174$5.42M0.22%newTimeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,546 shares 35,546$5.11M0.21%newTimeline
JJACOBS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,505 shares 37,505$4.97M0.2%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,235 shares 5,235$4.6M0.19%newTimeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,351 shares 52,351$4.49M0.18%newTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,878 shares 35,878$4.32M0.18%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,557 shares; 2025Q1: 2,205 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,342 shares 7,342$4.25M0.17%newTimeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,756 shares; 2025Q1: 10,138 shares; 2025Q2: 8,582 shares; 2025Q3: 6,439 shares; 2025Q4: 25,737 shares 25,737$4.17M0.17%+19,298Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,390 shares; 2025Q4: 11,126 shares 11,126$4.16M0.17%-8,264Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 69,448 shares 69,448$4.06M0.16%newTimeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,122 shares 36,122$3.92M0.16%newTimeline
ZZILLOW GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,789 shares 55,789$3.81M0.15%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,831 shares 16,831$3.65M0.15%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,408 shares 5,408$3.57M0.14%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,777 shares 64,777$3.29M0.13%newTimeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,551 shares 21,551$3.24M0.13%newTimeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,173 shares; 2025Q1: 42,407 shares; 2025Q2: 35,899 shares; 2025Q3: 26,936 shares; 2025Q4: 20,401 shares 20,401$2.92M0.12%-6,535Timeline
DALDELTA AIR LINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,414 shares 41,414$2.87M0.12%newTimeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 51,266 shares 51,266$2.29M0.09%newTimeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,425 shares 26,425$2.28M0.09%newTimeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,423 shares 35,423$2.17M0.09%newTimeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,397 shares 83,397$2.16M0.09%newTimeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,402 shares 9,402$2.13M0.09%newTimeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,160 shares 19,160$2.06M0.08%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,137 shares 5,137$1.8M0.07%newTimeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,863 shares 15,863$1.79M0.07%newTimeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,282 shares; 2025Q1: 2,830 shares; 2025Q2: 2,396 shares; 2025Q3: 1,798 shares; 2025Q4: 12,955 shares 12,955$1.63M0.07%+11,157Timeline
BKLNINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 42,200 shares; 2025Q4: 42,200 shares 42,200$886K0.04%0Timeline
USHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,570 shares; 2025Q4: 22,070 shares 22,070$825K0.03%+9,500Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,742 shares; 2025Q1: 17,025 shares; 2025Q2: 14,412 shares; 2025Q3: 10,814 shares; 2025Q4: 8,190 shares 8,190$573K0.02%-2,624Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,558 shares; 2025Q1: 3,931 shares; 2025Q2: 3,328 shares; 2025Q3: 2,497 shares; 2025Q4: 1,891 shares 1,891$489K0.02%-606Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,211 shares; 2025Q1: 3,632 shares; 2025Q2: 3,075 shares; 2025Q3: 2,307 shares; 2025Q4: 1,747 shares 1,747$477K0.02%-560Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,957 shares; 2025Q1: 1,688 shares; 2025Q2: 1,429 shares; 2025Q3: 1,072 shares; 2025Q4: 812 shares 812$361K0.01%-260Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,575 shares; 2025Q1: 3,083 shares; 2025Q2: 2,610 shares; 2025Q3: 1,958 shares; 2025Q4: 1,483 shares 1,483$322K0.01%-475Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,525 shares; 2025Q1: 6,490 shares; 2025Q2: 5,494 shares; 2025Q3: 4,122 shares; 2025Q4: 3,122 shares 3,122$273K0.01%-1,000Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,943 shares; 2025Q1: 2,538 shares; 2025Q2: 2,148 shares; 2025Q3: 1,612 shares; 2025Q4: 1,221 shares 1,221$272K0.01%-391Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,379 shares; 2025Q1: 2,052 shares; 2025Q2: 1,737 shares; 2025Q3: 1,303 shares; 2025Q4: 987 shares 987$250K0.01%-316Timeline
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,035 shares; 2025Q2: 876 shares; 2025Q3: 657 shares; 2025Q4: 498 shares 498$90.9K<0.01%-159Timeline
CPNGCOUPANG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 848,029 shares; 2025Q1: 816,087 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100,228 shares; 2025Q3: 980,722 shares; 2025Q4: 717 shares 717$16.9K<0.01%-980,005Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SESEA LTD372,502$66.6Mshares
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC4,743$11.1Mshares
UAEISHARES TR269,635$5.09Mshares
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.72,962$4.41Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND4,655$1.15Mshares
SRLNSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR21,718$903Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001140361-26-002461 base2026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set