Skip to content

NICOLA WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1734493, VANCOUVER, British Columbia, Canada

NICOLA WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD. reported $1,098,960,742 across 65 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-09. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001734493-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.1B
Holdings
65
Top 10 weight
40.65%
New
4
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BNSadded+844,200$62.3M
NOWadded+110,400$16.9M
NFLXadded+155,000$14.5M
TTEKnew+365,000$12.2M
ITnew+35,500$8.96M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CMexited-950,000-$75.9M
TRPreduced-302,996-$16.7M
TUreduced-902,200-$11.9M
ISRGreduced-12,900-$7.31M
PLDreduced-53,000-$6.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001734493-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,098,960,742, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 555,796 shares; 2024Q4: 232,196 shares; 2025Q1: 232,196 shares; 2025Q2: 257,696 shares; 2025Q3: 2,302,996 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000,000 shares 2,000,000$110M10.02%-302,996Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,000,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,535,100 shares; 2025Q3: 517,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,361,500 shares 1,361,500$100M9.14%+844,200Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 305,400 shares; 2025Q3: 771,500 shares; 2025Q4: 987,800 shares 987,800$37.6M3.42%+216,300Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 441,602 shares; 2024Q4: 510,002 shares; 2025Q1: 510,002 shares; 2025Q2: 617,602 shares; 2025Q3: 427,202 shares; 2025Q4: 363,302 shares 363,302$34.2M3.12%-63,900Timeline
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 117,400 shares; 2025Q3: 188,100 shares; 2025Q4: 185,400 shares 185,400$32.5M2.96%-2,700Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,160 shares; 2024Q4: 69,160 shares; 2025Q1: 73,560 shares; 2025Q2: 73,560 shares; 2025Q3: 66,560 shares; 2025Q4: 66,560 shares 66,560$32.2M2.93%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,800 shares; 2024Q4: 84,800 shares; 2025Q1: 84,200 shares; 2025Q2: 94,200 shares; 2025Q3: 112,000 shares; 2025Q4: 112,000 shares 112,000$25.9M2.36%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,000 shares; 2024Q4: 82,000 shares; 2025Q1: 71,000 shares; 2025Q2: 71,000 shares; 2025Q3: 71,000 shares; 2025Q4: 71,000 shares 71,000$24.9M2.27%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,000 shares; 2024Q4: 93,000 shares; 2025Q1: 93,000 shares; 2025Q2: 115,800 shares; 2025Q3: 115,800 shares; 2025Q4: 105,800 shares 105,800$24.4M2.22%-10,000Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,600 shares; 2025Q3: 55,800 shares; 2025Q4: 42,900 shares 42,900$24.3M2.21%-12,900Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,000 shares; 2025Q2: 53,000 shares; 2025Q3: 123,000 shares; 2025Q4: 123,000 shares 123,000$22.9M2.09%0Timeline
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 174,200 shares; 2025Q2: 277,300 shares; 2025Q3: 356,800 shares; 2025Q4: 366,900 shares 366,900$22.9M2.08%+10,100Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,368,700 shares; 2024Q4: 1,041,200 shares; 2025Q1: 755,400 shares; 2025Q2: 709,400 shares; 2025Q3: 789,400 shares; 2025Q4: 916,400 shares 916,400$22.8M2.07%+127,000Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,800 shares; 2024Q4: 51,300 shares; 2025Q1: 43,500 shares; 2025Q2: 43,500 shares; 2025Q3: 45,500 shares; 2025Q4: 45,500 shares 45,500$21.2M1.93%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,000 shares; 2024Q4: 14,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,600 shares; 2025Q4: 138,000 shares 138,000$21.1M1.92%+110,400Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,500 shares; 2024Q4: 43,500 shares; 2025Q1: 39,500 shares; 2025Q2: 39,500 shares; 2025Q3: 41,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,700 shares 31,700$20.9M1.9%-9,300Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,000 shares; 2024Q4: 67,000 shares; 2025Q1: 67,000 shares; 2025Q2: 67,000 shares; 2025Q3: 67,000 shares; 2025Q4: 67,000 shares 67,000$20.4M1.85%0Timeline
HHYATT HOTELS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 128,500 shares; 2024Q4: 116,500 shares; 2025Q1: 138,500 shares; 2025Q2: 138,500 shares; 2025Q3: 138,500 shares; 2025Q4: 123,500 shares 123,500$19.8M1.8%-15,000Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,500 shares; 2024Q4: 239,600 shares; 2025Q1: 239,600 shares; 2025Q2: 174,600 shares; 2025Q3: 198,800 shares; 2025Q4: 198,800 shares 198,800$19.7M1.79%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280,200 shares; 2024Q4: 280,200 shares; 2025Q1: 240,200 shares; 2025Q2: 240,200 shares; 2025Q3: 190,200 shares; 2025Q4: 176,200 shares 176,200$19.6M1.79%-14,000Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 387,800 shares; 2025Q1: 497,200 shares; 2025Q2: 632,400 shares; 2025Q3: 632,400 shares; 2025Q4: 729,000 shares 729,000$17.4M1.58%+96,600Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,300 shares; 2025Q2: 39,800 shares; 2025Q3: 39,800 shares; 2025Q4: 39,800 shares 39,800$17M1.54%0Timeline
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 559,000 shares; 2024Q4: 559,000 shares; 2025Q1: 559,000 shares; 2025Q2: 680,000 shares; 2025Q3: 822,000 shares; 2025Q4: 948,000 shares 948,000$16.9M1.54%+126,000Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,060,819 shares; 2024Q4: 1,093,119 shares; 2025Q1: 1,093,119 shares; 2025Q2: 2,053,419 shares; 2025Q3: 2,125,419 shares; 2025Q4: 1,223,219 shares 1,223,219$16.1M1.47%-902,200Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,000 shares; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 167,000 shares 167,000$15.7M1.42%+155,000Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,500 shares; 2024Q4: 41,100 shares; 2025Q1: 44,200 shares; 2025Q2: 44,200 shares; 2025Q3: 44,200 shares; 2025Q4: 44,200 shares 44,200$15.5M1.41%0Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,000 shares; 2024Q4: 163,000 shares; 2025Q1: 163,000 shares; 2025Q2: 115,000 shares; 2025Q3: 312,000 shares; 2025Q4: 403,000 shares 403,000$14.7M1.34%+91,000Timeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 575,900 shares; 2025Q3: 575,900 shares; 2025Q4: 432,900 shares 432,900$14.7M1.33%-143,000Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,200 shares; 2025Q4: 29,200 shares 29,200$13.7M1.25%0Timeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 221,000 shares; 2024Q4: 193,000 shares; 2025Q1: 175,000 shares; 2025Q2: 175,000 shares; 2025Q3: 132,000 shares; 2025Q4: 132,000 shares 132,000$13.6M1.24%0Timeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 268,358 shares; 2024Q4: 218,658 shares; 2025Q1: 134,558 shares; 2025Q2: 100,558 shares; 2025Q3: 216,558 shares; 2025Q4: 251,758 shares 251,758$13.2M1.2%+35,200Timeline
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 81,000 shares; 2025Q4: 126,600 shares 126,600$13.1M1.19%+45,600Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,500 shares; 2024Q4: 65,000 shares; 2025Q1: 62,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 365,000 shares 365,000$12.2M1.11%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 185,000 shares; 2025Q4: 170,000 shares 170,000$11.9M1.08%-15,000Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,375 shares; 2025Q4: 72,375 shares 72,375$11.6M1.05%0Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 157,418 shares; 2024Q4: 162,545 shares; 2025Q1: 158,339 shares; 2025Q2: 173,544 shares; 2025Q3: 142,000 shares; 2025Q4: 89,000 shares 89,000$11.4M1.03%-53,000Timeline
GIBCGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 134,500 shares; 2024Q4: 134,500 shares; 2025Q1: 134,500 shares; 2025Q2: 122,000 shares; 2025Q3: 122,000 shares; 2025Q4: 122,000 shares 122,000$11.3M1.03%0Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 354,000 shares; 2024Q4: 289,000 shares; 2025Q1: 289,000 shares; 2025Q2: 320,300 shares; 2025Q3: 309,000 shares; 2025Q4: 309,000 shares 309,000$11.1M1.01%0Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,600 shares; 2024Q4: 37,600 shares; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 42,900 shares; 2025Q4: 42,900 shares 42,900$11.1M1.01%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,000 shares; 2024Q4: 109,000 shares; 2025Q1: 128,800 shares; 2025Q2: 118,800 shares; 2025Q3: 31,500 shares; 2025Q4: 31,500 shares 31,500$10.9M0.99%0Timeline
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 121,800 shares; 2025Q1: 154,800 shares; 2025Q2: 96,400 shares; 2025Q3: 141,500 shares; 2025Q4: 141,500 shares 141,500$10.4M0.95%0Timeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 125,000 shares 125,000$10.1M0.92%0Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,300 shares; 2025Q2: 34,800 shares; 2025Q3: 18,800 shares; 2025Q4: 14,800 shares 14,800$10M0.91%-4,000Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 255,000 shares; 2025Q4: 255,000 shares 255,000$9.98M0.91%0Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,500 shares 35,500$8.96M0.81%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,900 shares; 2024Q4: 122,900 shares; 2025Q1: 113,900 shares; 2025Q2: 113,900 shares; 2025Q3: 48,500 shares; 2025Q4: 27,500 shares 27,500$8.61M0.78%-21,000Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 96,000 shares; 2025Q3: 69,000 shares; 2025Q4: 56,000 shares 56,000$8.6M0.78%-13,000Timeline
AMGAFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares 29,000$8.36M0.76%0Timeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,100 shares; 2024Q4: 55,100 shares; 2025Q1: 55,100 shares; 2025Q2: 55,100 shares; 2025Q3: 55,100 shares; 2025Q4: 55,100 shares 55,100$8.27M0.75%0Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 144,000 shares 144,000$8M0.73%newTimeline
FSVFIRSTSERVICE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,390 shares 50,390$7.84M0.71%newTimeline
IONSIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 87,000 shares; 2024Q4: 87,000 shares; 2025Q1: 87,000 shares; 2025Q2: 87,000 shares; 2025Q3: 87,000 shares; 2025Q4: 87,000 shares 87,000$6.88M0.63%0Timeline
PLXSPLEXUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 46,000 shares; 2025Q4: 46,000 shares 46,000$6.76M0.62%0Timeline
COKECOCA COLA CONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,060 shares; 2024Q4: 5,060 shares; 2025Q1: 5,060 shares; 2025Q2: 40,600 shares; 2025Q3: 40,600 shares; 2025Q4: 40,600 shares 40,600$6.22M0.57%0Timeline
STNSTANTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 59,100 shares; 2025Q2: 59,100 shares; 2025Q3: 81,200 shares; 2025Q4: 64,600 shares 64,600$6.1M0.55%-16,600Timeline
CRICARTERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,100 shares; 2024Q4: 71,100 shares; 2025Q1: 71,100 shares; 2025Q2: 71,100 shares; 2025Q3: 179,100 shares; 2025Q4: 179,100 shares 179,100$5.81M0.53%0Timeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,600 shares; 2024Q4: 41,600 shares; 2025Q1: 41,600 shares; 2025Q2: 41,600 shares; 2025Q3: 41,600 shares; 2025Q4: 47,600 shares 47,600$5.56M0.51%+6,000Timeline
REZIRESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 205,600 shares; 2024Q4: 229,600 shares; 2025Q1: 229,600 shares; 2025Q2: 229,600 shares; 2025Q3: 157,600 shares; 2025Q4: 157,600 shares 157,600$5.53M0.5%0Timeline
SLGNSILGAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 96,900 shares; 2024Q4: 105,900 shares; 2025Q1: 105,900 shares; 2025Q2: 105,900 shares; 2025Q3: 105,900 shares; 2025Q4: 136,900 shares 136,900$5.53M0.5%+31,000Timeline
BHEBENCHMARK ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,600 shares; 2024Q4: 92,600 shares; 2025Q1: 92,600 shares; 2025Q2: 124,600 shares; 2025Q3: 124,600 shares; 2025Q4: 124,600 shares 124,600$5.33M0.48%0Timeline
EPCEDGEWELL PERSONAL CARE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,200 shares; 2024Q4: 110,200 shares; 2025Q1: 110,200 shares; 2025Q2: 110,200 shares; 2025Q3: 199,200 shares; 2025Q4: 308,200 shares 308,200$5.25M0.48%+109,000Timeline
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,000 shares; 2024Q4: 159,000 shares; 2025Q1: 203,000 shares; 2025Q2: 203,000 shares; 2025Q3: 281,000 shares; 2025Q4: 281,000 shares 281,000$3.91M0.36%0Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$2.7M0.25%-9,000Timeline
PDSPRECISION DRILLING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,000 shares; 2024Q4: 28,000 shares; 2025Q1: 28,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares 28,000$2.01M0.18%0Timeline
NBRNABORS INDUSTRIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,200 shares; 2024Q4: 23,200 shares; 2025Q1: 23,200 shares; 2025Q2: 23,200 shares; 2025Q3: 23,200 shares; 2025Q4: 23,200 shares 23,200$1.26M0.11%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO950,000$75.9Mshares
GRTUFGRANITE REAL ESTATE INVESTME90,500$5.03Mshares
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HLDG L P114,000$4.36Mshares
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INC25,900$572Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001734493-26-000002 base2026-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set