Skip to content

NICHOLS & PRATT ADVISERS LLP /MA

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1141781, BOSTON, MA

NICHOLS & PRATT ADVISERS LLP /MA reported $1,646,453,691 across 109 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-05. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.43% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001141781-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.65B
Holdings
109
Top 10 weight
52.43%
New
6
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAadded+3,416$1.92M
SNPSadded+4,255$1.9M
SYKadded+3,856$1.21M
MSFTadded+2,508$936K
AMZNadded+3,712$885K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGreduced-14,505-$5.13M
JNJreduced-8,652-$2.2M
AAPLreduced-5,389-$1.56M
CATreduced-1,186-$1.26M
MDTreduced-15,285-$1.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001141781-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,646,453,691, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 552,753 shares; 2025Q1: 538,414 shares; 2025Q2: 541,338 shares; 2025Q3: 545,397 shares; 2025Q4: 535,089 shares; 2026Q1: 526,411 shares; 2026Q2: 521,022 shares 521,022$151M9.16%-5,389Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 475,010 shares; 2025Q1: 471,651 shares; 2025Q2: 476,024 shares; 2025Q3: 474,140 shares; 2025Q4: 454,563 shares; 2026Q1: 436,647 shares; 2026Q2: 422,142 shares 422,142$149M9.06%-14,505Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 502,702 shares; 2025Q1: 502,497 shares; 2025Q2: 506,541 shares; 2025Q3: 511,190 shares; 2025Q4: 484,149 shares; 2026Q1: 469,541 shares; 2026Q2: 460,889 shares 460,889$117M7.11%-8,652Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 146,440 shares; 2025Q1: 145,181 shares; 2025Q2: 144,791 shares; 2025Q3: 145,265 shares; 2025Q4: 145,132 shares; 2026Q1: 146,153 shares; 2026Q2: 147,633 shares 147,633$75.8M4.61%+1,480Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 183,909 shares; 2025Q1: 184,761 shares; 2025Q2: 185,377 shares; 2025Q3: 183,358 shares; 2025Q4: 182,183 shares; 2026Q1: 187,552 shares; 2026Q2: 190,060 shares 190,060$70.9M4.31%+2,508Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 320,507 shares; 2025Q1: 314,355 shares; 2025Q2: 313,132 shares; 2025Q3: 307,979 shares; 2025Q4: 304,220 shares; 2026Q1: 299,302 shares; 2026Q2: 297,574 shares 297,574$66.6M4.05%-1,728Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 72,395 shares; 2025Q1: 69,895 shares; 2025Q2: 70,315 shares; 2025Q3: 71,430 shares; 2025Q4: 60,392 shares; 2026Q1: 57,721 shares; 2026Q2: 56,535 shares 56,535$60.2M3.66%-1,186Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 400,311 shares; 2025Q1: 397,627 shares; 2025Q2: 398,637 shares; 2025Q3: 402,777 shares; 2025Q4: 393,518 shares; 2026Q1: 386,623 shares; 2026Q2: 385,448 shares 385,448$58.4M3.55%-1,175Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,831,329 shares; 2025Q1: 1,803,086 shares; 2025Q2: 1,811,418 shares; 2025Q3: 1,829,160 shares; 2025Q4: 1,829,062 shares; 2026Q1: 1,805,970 shares; 2026Q2: 1,797,300 shares 1,797,300$57.5M3.49%-8,670Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 451,743 shares; 2025Q1: 447,663 shares; 2025Q2: 448,751 shares; 2025Q3: 454,832 shares; 2025Q4: 451,621 shares; 2026Q1: 446,639 shares; 2026Q2: 442,799 shares 442,799$56.9M3.46%-3,840Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 380,731 shares; 2025Q1: 372,231 shares; 2025Q2: 373,300 shares; 2025Q3: 376,167 shares; 2025Q4: 375,671 shares; 2026Q1: 377,603 shares; 2026Q2: 375,333 shares 375,333$55M3.34%-2,270Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 572,624 shares; 2025Q1: 568,059 shares; 2025Q2: 1,140,258 shares; 2025Q3: 1,153,474 shares; 2025Q4: 1,152,129 shares; 2026Q1: 1,141,131 shares; 2026Q2: 1,138,051 shares 1,138,051$54.7M3.32%-3,080Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 195,989 shares; 2025Q1: 193,981 shares; 2025Q2: 196,116 shares; 2025Q3: 200,581 shares; 2025Q4: 202,451 shares; 2026Q1: 206,664 shares; 2026Q2: 210,376 shares 210,376$50.1M3.05%+3,712Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 350,264 shares; 2025Q1: 350,517 shares; 2025Q2: 355,456 shares; 2025Q3: 356,755 shares; 2025Q4: 357,347 shares; 2026Q1: 358,612 shares; 2026Q2: 354,402 shares 354,402$48M2.91%-4,210Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 460,697 shares; 2025Q1: 442,722 shares; 2025Q2: 443,522 shares; 2025Q3: 445,655 shares; 2025Q4: 440,205 shares; 2026Q1: 433,565 shares; 2026Q2: 427,580 shares 427,580$34.7M2.11%-5,985Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,794 shares; 2025Q1: 57,831 shares; 2025Q2: 58,221 shares; 2025Q3: 60,121 shares; 2025Q4: 61,631 shares; 2026Q1: 64,153 shares; 2026Q2: 65,071 shares 65,071$33.8M2.05%+918Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 741,090 shares; 2025Q1: 764,566 shares; 2025Q2: 776,614 shares; 2025Q3: 790,316 shares; 2025Q4: 793,686 shares; 2026Q1: 798,733 shares; 2026Q2: 797,410 shares 797,410$33.8M2.05%-1,323Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 157,784 shares; 2025Q1: 159,500 shares; 2025Q2: 165,334 shares; 2025Q3: 173,369 shares; 2025Q4: 174,574 shares; 2026Q1: 172,199 shares; 2026Q2: 171,553 shares 171,553$31.7M1.93%-646Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 68,226 shares; 2025Q1: 67,154 shares; 2025Q2: 67,102 shares; 2025Q3: 67,680 shares; 2025Q4: 61,535 shares; 2026Q1: 59,238 shares; 2026Q2: 58,721 shares 58,721$29.4M1.78%-517Timeline
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 793,679 shares; 2025Q1: 800,103 shares; 2025Q2: 823,231 shares; 2025Q3: 871,415 shares; 2025Q4: 997,112 shares; 2026Q1: 998,337 shares; 2026Q2: 1,003,435 shares 1,003,435$28.7M1.74%+5,098Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 109,144 shares; 2025Q1: 111,188 shares; 2025Q2: 112,919 shares; 2025Q3: 122,603 shares; 2025Q4: 123,745 shares; 2026Q1: 131,656 shares; 2026Q2: 135,620 shares 135,620$26.2M1.59%+3,964Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,908 shares; 2025Q1: 27,760 shares; 2025Q2: 29,202 shares; 2025Q3: 40,359 shares; 2025Q4: 41,718 shares; 2026Q1: 45,986 shares; 2026Q2: 47,615 shares 47,615$23.9M1.45%+1,629Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 477,879 shares; 2025Q1: 481,314 shares; 2025Q2: 492,056 shares; 2025Q3: 500,991 shares; 2025Q4: 487,625 shares; 2026Q1: 480,319 shares; 2026Q2: 477,675 shares 477,675$22.9M1.39%-2,644Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,300 shares; 2025Q2: 13,061 shares; 2025Q3: 16,991 shares; 2025Q4: 35,411 shares; 2026Q1: 44,474 shares; 2026Q2: 48,729 shares 48,729$21.7M1.32%+4,255Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 206,370 shares; 2025Q1: 192,068 shares; 2025Q2: 188,305 shares; 2025Q3: 185,781 shares; 2025Q4: 182,013 shares; 2026Q1: 173,613 shares; 2026Q2: 172,433 shares 172,433$20.3M1.23%-1,180Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,213 shares; 2025Q1: 48,026 shares; 2025Q2: 49,650 shares; 2025Q3: 50,806 shares; 2025Q4: 62,116 shares; 2026Q1: 63,655 shares; 2026Q2: 63,130 shares 63,130$18.5M1.12%-525Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,303 shares; 2025Q1: 50,423 shares; 2025Q2: 50,708 shares; 2025Q3: 51,116 shares; 2025Q4: 51,146 shares; 2026Q1: 53,166 shares; 2026Q2: 57,022 shares 57,022$18M1.09%+3,856Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 187,568 shares; 2025Q1: 184,767 shares; 2025Q2: 186,110 shares; 2025Q3: 186,548 shares; 2025Q4: 186,548 shares; 2026Q1: 186,271 shares; 2026Q2: 186,389 shares 186,389$17.8M1.08%+118Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 174,070 shares; 2025Q1: 174,370 shares; 2025Q2: 175,865 shares; 2025Q3: 177,137 shares; 2025Q4: 177,161 shares; 2026Q1: 203,015 shares; 2026Q2: 212,282 shares 212,282$14.2M0.87%+9,267Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,619 shares; 2025Q1: 49,489 shares; 2025Q2: 49,394 shares; 2025Q3: 50,887 shares; 2025Q4: 50,802 shares; 2026Q1: 51,074 shares; 2026Q2: 50,999 shares 50,999$13.3M0.81%-75Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 333,133 shares; 2025Q1: 326,274 shares; 2025Q2: 328,266 shares; 2025Q3: 344,876 shares; 2025Q4: 305,682 shares; 2026Q1: 286,796 shares; 2026Q2: 263,923 shares 263,923$12.9M0.79%-22,873Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 161,162 shares; 2025Q1: 156,386 shares; 2025Q2: 157,769 shares; 2025Q3: 157,878 shares; 2025Q4: 158,148 shares; 2026Q1: 156,416 shares; 2026Q2: 141,131 shares 141,131$11M0.67%-15,285Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 82,743 shares; 2025Q1: 77,843 shares; 2025Q2: 77,578 shares; 2025Q3: 76,778 shares; 2025Q4: 76,716 shares; 2026Q1: 76,601 shares; 2026Q2: 76,045 shares 76,045$10.6M0.64%-556Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 77,012 shares; 2025Q1: 76,842 shares; 2025Q2: 76,439 shares; 2025Q3: 77,029 shares; 2025Q4: 75,293 shares; 2026Q1: 74,908 shares; 2026Q2: 72,265 shares 72,265$9.88M0.6%-2,643Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,358 shares; 2025Q1: 24,069 shares; 2025Q2: 23,482 shares; 2025Q3: 23,482 shares; 2025Q4: 23,129 shares; 2026Q1: 23,114 shares; 2026Q2: 22,535 shares 22,535$8.42M0.51%-579Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,232 shares; 2025Q1: 49,512 shares; 2025Q2: 48,862 shares; 2025Q3: 48,395 shares; 2025Q4: 47,895 shares; 2026Q1: 47,895 shares; 2026Q2: 47,695 shares 47,695$8.09M0.49%-200Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,452 shares; 2025Q1: 22,162 shares; 2025Q2: 22,797 shares; 2025Q3: 22,797 shares; 2025Q4: 22,733 shares; 2026Q1: 22,696 shares; 2026Q2: 22,707 shares 22,707$7.43M0.45%+11Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,940 shares; 2025Q1: 29,340 shares; 2025Q2: 39,340 shares; 2025Q3: 35,340 shares; 2025Q4: 31,470 shares; 2026Q1: 31,470 shares; 2026Q2: 32,010 shares 32,010$6.4M0.39%+540Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,199 shares; 2025Q1: 25,364 shares; 2025Q2: 24,764 shares; 2025Q3: 24,499 shares; 2025Q4: 24,632 shares; 2026Q1: 24,432 shares; 2026Q2: 24,617 shares 24,617$6.19M0.38%+185Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 55,639 shares; 2025Q1: 72,280 shares; 2025Q2: 72,655 shares; 2025Q3: 73,504 shares; 2025Q4: 72,539 shares; 2026Q1: 72,689 shares; 2026Q2: 71,989 shares 71,989$6M0.36%-700Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,184 shares; 2025Q1: 4,814 shares; 2025Q2: 5,139 shares; 2025Q3: 5,616 shares; 2025Q4: 5,827 shares; 2026Q1: 5,952 shares; 2026Q2: 6,022 shares 6,022$5.63M0.34%+70Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 77,184 shares; 2025Q1: 67,929 shares; 2025Q2: 63,779 shares; 2025Q3: 55,456 shares; 2025Q4: 50,226 shares; 2026Q1: 44,046 shares; 2026Q2: 39,323 shares 39,323$4.89M0.3%-4,723Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 101,957 shares; 2025Q1: 99,797 shares; 2025Q2: 92,130 shares; 2025Q3: 93,214 shares; 2025Q4: 81,471 shares; 2026Q1: 72,013 shares; 2026Q2: 67,218 shares 67,218$4.88M0.3%-4,795Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,357 shares; 2025Q1: 21,257 shares; 2025Q2: 21,257 shares; 2025Q3: 21,257 shares; 2025Q4: 21,607 shares; 2026Q1: 25,282 shares; 2026Q2: 25,107 shares 25,107$4.76M0.29%-175Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,120 shares; 2025Q1: 15,220 shares; 2025Q2: 15,230 shares; 2025Q3: 15,230 shares; 2025Q4: 15,372 shares; 2026Q1: 15,372 shares; 2026Q2: 16,871 shares 16,871$4.7M0.29%+1,499Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,016 shares; 2025Q1: 3,954 shares; 2025Q2: 3,934 shares; 2025Q3: 3,934 shares; 2025Q4: 3,912 shares; 2026Q1: 3,902 shares; 2026Q2: 3,830 shares 3,830$4.5M0.27%-72Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,375 shares; 2025Q1: 9,880 shares; 2025Q2: 10,495 shares; 2025Q3: 10,920 shares; 2025Q4: 11,963 shares; 2026Q1: 12,718 shares; 2026Q2: 12,718 shares 12,718$4.45M0.27%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,512 shares; 2025Q1: 35,387 shares; 2025Q2: 35,117 shares; 2025Q3: 33,237 shares; 2025Q4: 31,227 shares; 2026Q1: 30,987 shares; 2026Q2: 30,137 shares 30,137$4.31M0.26%-850Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,928 shares; 2025Q1: 35,868 shares; 2025Q2: 41,873 shares; 2025Q3: 43,169 shares; 2025Q4: 53,634 shares; 2026Q1: 54,754 shares; 2026Q2: 54,969 shares 54,969$3.99M0.24%+215Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,927 shares; 2025Q1: 33,727 shares; 2025Q2: 33,477 shares; 2025Q3: 33,977 shares; 2025Q4: 33,920 shares; 2026Q1: 41,870 shares; 2026Q2: 39,370 shares 39,370$3.57M0.22%-2,500Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,938 shares; 2025Q1: 9,063 shares; 2025Q2: 9,288 shares; 2025Q3: 9,303 shares; 2025Q4: 9,303 shares; 2026Q1: 9,333 shares; 2026Q2: 9,078 shares 9,078$3.13M0.19%-255Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,762 shares; 2025Q1: 7,407 shares; 2025Q2: 8,699 shares; 2025Q3: 8,699 shares; 2025Q4: 8,697 shares; 2026Q1: 8,697 shares; 2026Q2: 8,767 shares 8,767$3.01M0.18%+70Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,722 shares; 2025Q1: 17,422 shares; 2025Q2: 17,237 shares; 2025Q3: 17,237 shares; 2025Q4: 17,347 shares; 2026Q1: 17,247 shares; 2026Q2: 17,297 shares 17,297$2.71M0.16%+50Timeline
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 127,579 shares; 2025Q1: 157,845 shares; 2025Q2: 148,497 shares; 2025Q3: 147,345 shares; 2025Q4: 145,864 shares; 2026Q1: 136,788 shares; 2026Q2: 135,281 shares 135,281$2.61M0.16%-1,507Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,495 shares; 2025Q1: 8,495 shares; 2025Q2: 8,495 shares; 2025Q3: 8,495 shares; 2025Q4: 8,370 shares; 2026Q1: 7,520 shares; 2026Q2: 7,070 shares 7,070$2.53M0.15%-450Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,612 shares; 2025Q1: 8,527 shares; 2025Q2: 8,242 shares; 2025Q3: 7,301 shares; 2025Q4: 6,701 shares; 2026Q1: 6,254 shares; 2026Q2: 6,265 shares 6,265$2.35M0.14%+11Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,958 shares; 2025Q1: 7,958 shares; 2025Q2: 7,608 shares; 2025Q3: 7,688 shares; 2025Q4: 8,288 shares; 2026Q1: 8,288 shares; 2026Q2: 8,203 shares 8,203$2.31M0.14%-85Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,190 shares; 2025Q1: 16,190 shares; 2025Q2: 16,125 shares; 2025Q3: 15,605 shares; 2025Q4: 15,535 shares; 2026Q1: 15,510 shares; 2026Q2: 14,030 shares 14,030$2.27M0.14%-1,480Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 350 shares; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 350 shares; 2026Q1: 350 shares; 2026Q2: 3,766 shares 3,766$2.12M0.13%+3,416Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,422 shares; 2025Q1: 4,210 shares; 2025Q2: 4,925 shares; 2025Q3: 5,460 shares; 2025Q4: 5,714 shares; 2026Q1: 5,841 shares; 2026Q2: 6,005 shares 6,005$2.05M0.12%+164Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,841 shares; 2025Q1: 14,571 shares; 2025Q2: 13,966 shares; 2025Q3: 12,596 shares; 2025Q4: 12,296 shares; 2026Q1: 12,016 shares; 2026Q2: 12,016 shares 12,016$1.96M0.12%0Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,042 shares; 2025Q1: 45,092 shares; 2025Q2: 46,877 shares; 2025Q3: 45,352 shares; 2025Q4: 41,855 shares; 2026Q1: 40,355 shares; 2026Q2: 33,627 shares 33,627$1.7M0.1%-6,728Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,538 shares; 2025Q2: 6,238 shares; 2025Q3: 6,238 shares; 2025Q4: 6,238 shares; 2026Q1: 6,038 shares; 2026Q2: 6,088 shares 6,088$1.66M0.1%+50Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,280 shares; 2025Q3: 9,280 shares; 2025Q4: 11,230 shares; 2026Q1: 9,230 shares; 2026Q2: 9,630 shares 9,630$1.43M0.09%+400Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,184 shares; 2025Q1: 6,884 shares; 2025Q2: 8,084 shares; 2025Q3: 6,976 shares; 2025Q4: 6,976 shares; 2026Q1: 6,928 shares; 2026Q2: 6,928 shares 6,928$1.32M0.08%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,378 shares; 2025Q1: 2,962 shares; 2025Q2: 2,962 shares; 2025Q3: 2,962 shares; 2025Q4: 2,960 shares; 2026Q1: 2,960 shares; 2026Q2: 2,960 shares 2,960$1.21M0.07%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,538 shares; 2025Q1: 4,188 shares; 2025Q2: 4,188 shares; 2025Q3: 4,188 shares; 2025Q4: 4,518 shares; 2026Q1: 4,518 shares; 2026Q2: 7,228 shares 7,228$1.2M0.07%+2,710Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,977 shares; 2025Q2: 2,677 shares; 2025Q3: 2,677 shares; 2025Q4: 3,167 shares; 2026Q1: 3,167 shares; 2026Q2: 3,142 shares 3,142$1.19M0.07%-25Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,675 shares; 2025Q1: 17,375 shares; 2025Q2: 17,025 shares; 2025Q3: 17,025 shares; 2025Q4: 15,771 shares; 2026Q1: 15,771 shares; 2026Q2: 13,773 shares 13,773$1.15M0.07%-1,998Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,486 shares; 2025Q1: 1,486 shares; 2025Q2: 1,486 shares; 2025Q3: 1,486 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$1.12M0.07%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,309 shares; 2025Q1: 3,084 shares; 2025Q2: 3,047 shares; 2025Q3: 3,047 shares; 2025Q4: 2,847 shares; 2026Q1: 2,847 shares; 2026Q2: 2,897 shares 2,897$1.05M0.06%+50Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,050 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050 shares; 2026Q2: 2,130 shares 2,130$726K0.04%+80Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares; 2026Q2: 7,000 shares 7,000$676K0.04%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,945 shares; 2025Q1: 1,945 shares; 2025Q2: 5,445 shares; 2025Q3: 3,945 shares; 2025Q4: 4,195 shares; 2026Q1: 3,195 shares; 2026Q2: 2,945 shares 2,945$616K0.04%-250Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,545 shares; 2025Q1: 12,145 shares; 2025Q2: 12,145 shares; 2025Q3: 10,145 shares; 2025Q4: 10,145 shares; 2026Q1: 8,675 shares; 2026Q2: 9,525 shares 9,525$549K0.03%+850Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,668 shares; 2025Q2: 4,668 shares; 2025Q3: 4,668 shares; 2025Q4: 4,664 shares; 2026Q1: 4,664 shares; 2026Q2: 4,664 shares 4,664$533K0.03%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,176 shares; 2025Q3: 1,176 shares; 2025Q4: 1,176 shares; 2026Q1: 1,176 shares; 2026Q2: 1,236 shares 1,236$527K0.03%+60Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$526K0.03%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,072 shares; 2025Q1: 17,509 shares; 2025Q2: 21,091 shares; 2025Q3: 21,941 shares; 2025Q4: 21,091 shares; 2026Q1: 21,879 shares; 2026Q2: 25,179 shares 25,179$521K0.03%+3,300Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,512 shares; 2025Q1: 1,712 shares; 2025Q2: 1,502 shares; 2025Q3: 1,585 shares; 2025Q4: 1,585 shares; 2026Q1: 1,425 shares; 2026Q2: 1,437 shares 1,437$432K0.03%+12Timeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 8,400 shares; 2025Q2: 8,900 shares; 2025Q3: 10,300 shares; 2025Q4: 10,300 shares; 2026Q1: 8,950 shares; 2026Q2: 8,950 shares 8,950$422K0.03%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,200 shares; 2025Q1: 6,200 shares; 2025Q2: 5,700 shares; 2025Q3: 5,700 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares; 2026Q2: 5,100 shares 5,100$421K0.03%-400Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,605 shares; 2025Q1: 47,985 shares; 2025Q2: 33,999 shares; 2025Q3: 23,200 shares; 2025Q4: 22,700 shares; 2026Q1: 22,700 shares; 2026Q2: 17,200 shares 17,200$414K0.03%-5,500Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,777 shares; 2025Q1: 3,337 shares; 2025Q2: 3,037 shares; 2025Q3: 3,037 shares; 2025Q4: 3,837 shares; 2026Q1: 3,837 shares; 2026Q2: 4,437 shares 4,437$389K0.02%+600Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,592 shares; 2026Q1: 3,592 shares; 2026Q2: 3,592 shares 3,592$373K0.02%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,400 shares; 2025Q2: 7,965 shares; 2025Q3: 5,065 shares; 2025Q4: 5,065 shares; 2026Q1: 5,065 shares; 2026Q2: 3,975 shares 3,975$364K0.02%-1,090Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,850 shares; 2025Q3: 2,850 shares; 2025Q4: 2,850 shares; 2026Q1: 1,650 shares; 2026Q2: 1,650 shares 1,650$364K0.02%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,211 shares; 2025Q1: 1,237 shares; 2025Q2: 1,237 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,075 shares; 2026Q1: 1,050 shares; 2026Q2: 956 shares 956$337K0.02%-94Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 482 shares 482$331K0.02%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares; 2026Q2: 1,200 shares 1,200$324K0.02%0Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,375 shares; 2025Q1: 1,043 shares; 2025Q2: 1,043 shares; 2025Q3: 1,043 shares; 2025Q4: 1,039 shares; 2026Q1: 1,039 shares; 2026Q2: 1,039 shares 1,039$313K0.02%0Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,270 shares; 2025Q1: 3,270 shares; 2025Q2: 3,270 shares; 2025Q3: 3,270 shares; 2025Q4: 3,270 shares; 2026Q1: 3,270 shares; 2026Q2: 3,270 shares 3,270$292K0.02%0Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 485 shares; 2025Q4: 485 shares; 2026Q1: 405 shares; 2026Q2: 405 shares 405$289K0.02%0Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 211 shares; 2025Q1: 211 shares; 2025Q2: 211 shares; 2025Q3: 211 shares; 2025Q4: 211 shares; 2026Q1: 211 shares; 2026Q2: 211 shares 211$287K0.02%0Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 415 shares; 2025Q3: 415 shares; 2025Q4: 455 shares; 2026Q1: 280 shares; 2026Q2: 295 shares 295$284K0.02%+15Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$268K0.02%newTimeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 540 shares 540$267K0.02%newTimeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$264K0.02%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,755 shares; 2025Q1: 2,315 shares; 2025Q2: 3,115 shares; 2025Q3: 3,115 shares; 2025Q4: 3,147 shares; 2026Q1: 2,347 shares; 2026Q2: 1,657 shares 1,657$260K0.02%-690Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 950 shares; 2025Q2: 950 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 950 shares; 2026Q1: 950 shares; 2026Q2: 950 shares 950$257K0.02%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 349 shares; 2025Q1: 377 shares; 2025Q2: 377 shares; 2025Q3: 377 shares; 2025Q4: 327 shares; 2026Q1: 327 shares; 2026Q2: 327 shares 327$245K0.01%0Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,425 shares; 2025Q2: 1,425 shares; 2025Q3: 1,425 shares; 2025Q4: 1,425 shares; 2026Q1: 1,425 shares; 2026Q2: 1,425 shares 1,425$242K0.01%0Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,440 shares; 2025Q1: 2,440 shares; 2025Q2: 2,440 shares; 2025Q3: 2,140 shares; 2025Q4: 2,140 shares; 2026Q1: 2,040 shares; 2026Q2: 2,040 shares 2,040$239K0.01%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 335 shares; 2026Q1: 335 shares; 2026Q2: 335 shares 335$236K0.01%0Timeline
INDBINDEPENDENT BK CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750 shares; 2026Q2: 2,750 shares 2,750$230K0.01%0Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 760 shares 760$224K0.01%newTimeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,277 shares; 2025Q1: 1,277 shares; 2025Q2: 1,277 shares; 2025Q3: 1,277 shares; 2025Q4: 1,277 shares; 2026Q1: 1,277 shares; 2026Q2: 1,277 shares 1,277$213K0.01%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,426 shares; 2025Q1: 1,503 shares; 2025Q2: 1,503 shares; 2025Q3: 1,503 shares; 2025Q4: 1,428 shares; 2026Q1: 1,428 shares; 2026Q2: 1,033 shares 1,033$212K0.01%-395Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 280 shares 280$206K0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,100$249Kshares
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD1,050$213Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001141781-26-000003 base2026-08-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set