Skip to content

NICHOLS & PRATT ADVISERS LLP /MA

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1141781, BOSTON, MA

NICHOLS & PRATT ADVISERS LLP /MA reported $1,549,280,103 across 105 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.24% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001141781-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.55B
Holdings
105
Top 10 weight
52.24%
New
2
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNPSadded+9,063$3.59M
TMOadded+4,268$2.1M
MSFTadded+5,369$1.99M
ALCadded+25,854$1.95M
IQVadded+7,911$1.35M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGreduced-17,916-$5.14M
JNJreduced-14,608-$3.57M
AAPLreduced-8,678-$2.2M
CATreduced-2,671-$1.89M
ACNreduced-6,180-$1.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001141781-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,549,280,108, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 552,753 shares; 2025Q1: 538,414 shares; 2025Q2: 541,338 shares; 2025Q3: 545,397 shares; 2025Q4: 535,089 shares; 2026Q1: 526,411 shares 526,411$134M8.62%-8,678Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 475,010 shares; 2025Q1: 471,651 shares; 2025Q2: 476,024 shares; 2025Q3: 474,140 shares; 2025Q4: 454,563 shares; 2026Q1: 436,647 shares 436,647$125M8.08%-17,916Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 502,702 shares; 2025Q1: 502,497 shares; 2025Q2: 506,541 shares; 2025Q3: 511,190 shares; 2025Q4: 484,149 shares; 2026Q1: 469,541 shares 469,541$115M7.41%-14,608Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 146,440 shares; 2025Q1: 145,181 shares; 2025Q2: 144,791 shares; 2025Q3: 145,265 shares; 2025Q4: 145,132 shares; 2026Q1: 146,153 shares 146,153$73M4.71%+1,021Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 183,909 shares; 2025Q1: 184,761 shares; 2025Q2: 185,377 shares; 2025Q3: 183,358 shares; 2025Q4: 182,183 shares; 2026Q1: 187,552 shares 187,552$69.4M4.48%+5,369Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 400,311 shares; 2025Q1: 397,627 shares; 2025Q2: 398,637 shares; 2025Q3: 402,777 shares; 2025Q4: 393,518 shares; 2026Q1: 386,623 shares 386,623$61.7M3.99%-6,895Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 320,507 shares; 2025Q1: 314,355 shares; 2025Q2: 313,132 shares; 2025Q3: 307,979 shares; 2025Q4: 304,220 shares; 2026Q1: 299,302 shares 299,302$60.8M3.93%-4,918Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,831,329 shares; 2025Q1: 1,803,086 shares; 2025Q2: 1,811,418 shares; 2025Q3: 1,829,160 shares; 2025Q4: 1,829,062 shares; 2026Q1: 1,805,970 shares 1,805,970$60.6M3.91%-23,092Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 350,264 shares; 2025Q1: 350,517 shares; 2025Q2: 355,456 shares; 2025Q3: 356,755 shares; 2025Q4: 357,347 shares; 2026Q1: 358,612 shares 358,612$55.7M3.59%+1,265Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 380,731 shares; 2025Q1: 372,231 shares; 2025Q2: 373,300 shares; 2025Q3: 376,167 shares; 2025Q4: 375,671 shares; 2026Q1: 377,603 shares 377,603$54.5M3.52%+1,932Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 451,743 shares; 2025Q1: 447,663 shares; 2025Q2: 448,751 shares; 2025Q3: 454,832 shares; 2025Q4: 451,621 shares; 2026Q1: 446,639 shares 446,639$53.7M3.47%-4,982Timeline
FASTFASTENAL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 572,624 shares; 2025Q1: 568,059 shares; 2025Q2: 1,140,258 shares; 2025Q3: 1,153,474 shares; 2025Q4: 1,152,129 shares; 2026Q1: 1,141,131 shares 1,141,131$52.9M3.42%-10,998Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 195,989 shares; 2025Q1: 193,981 shares; 2025Q2: 196,116 shares; 2025Q3: 200,581 shares; 2025Q4: 202,451 shares; 2026Q1: 206,664 shares 206,664$43M2.78%+4,213Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 72,395 shares; 2025Q1: 69,895 shares; 2025Q2: 70,315 shares; 2025Q3: 71,430 shares; 2025Q4: 60,392 shares; 2026Q1: 57,721 shares 57,721$40.9M2.64%-2,671Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 741,090 shares; 2025Q1: 764,566 shares; 2025Q2: 776,614 shares; 2025Q3: 790,316 shares; 2025Q4: 793,686 shares; 2026Q1: 798,733 shares 798,733$40.1M2.59%+5,047Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 460,697 shares; 2025Q1: 442,722 shares; 2025Q2: 443,522 shares; 2025Q3: 445,655 shares; 2025Q4: 440,205 shares; 2026Q1: 433,565 shares 433,565$33M2.13%-6,640Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 57,794 shares; 2025Q1: 57,831 shares; 2025Q2: 58,221 shares; 2025Q3: 60,121 shares; 2025Q4: 61,631 shares; 2026Q1: 64,153 shares 64,153$31.8M2.05%+2,522Timeline
RTORENTOKIL INITIAL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 793,679 shares; 2025Q1: 800,103 shares; 2025Q2: 823,231 shares; 2025Q3: 871,415 shares; 2025Q4: 997,112 shares; 2026Q1: 998,337 shares 998,337$31.4M2.03%+1,225Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 68,226 shares; 2025Q1: 67,154 shares; 2025Q2: 67,102 shares; 2025Q3: 67,680 shares; 2025Q4: 61,535 shares; 2026Q1: 59,238 shares 59,238$28.4M1.83%-2,297Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,908 shares; 2025Q1: 27,760 shares; 2025Q2: 29,202 shares; 2025Q3: 40,359 shares; 2025Q4: 41,718 shares; 2026Q1: 45,986 shares 45,986$22.6M1.46%+4,268Timeline
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 109,144 shares; 2025Q1: 111,188 shares; 2025Q2: 112,919 shares; 2025Q3: 122,603 shares; 2025Q4: 123,745 shares; 2026Q1: 131,656 shares 131,656$22.5M1.45%+7,911Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 157,784 shares; 2025Q1: 159,500 shares; 2025Q2: 165,334 shares; 2025Q3: 173,369 shares; 2025Q4: 174,574 shares; 2026Q1: 172,199 shares 172,199$22.2M1.43%-2,375Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 49,619 shares; 2025Q1: 49,489 shares; 2025Q2: 49,394 shares; 2025Q3: 50,887 shares; 2025Q4: 50,802 shares; 2026Q1: 51,074 shares 51,074$22.1M1.43%+272Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,213 shares; 2025Q1: 48,026 shares; 2025Q2: 49,650 shares; 2025Q3: 50,806 shares; 2025Q4: 62,116 shares; 2026Q1: 63,655 shares 63,655$18.5M1.19%+1,539Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 187,568 shares; 2025Q1: 184,767 shares; 2025Q2: 186,110 shares; 2025Q3: 186,548 shares; 2025Q4: 186,548 shares; 2026Q1: 186,271 shares 186,271$18M1.16%-277Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 477,879 shares; 2025Q1: 481,314 shares; 2025Q2: 492,056 shares; 2025Q3: 500,991 shares; 2025Q4: 487,625 shares; 2026Q1: 480,319 shares 480,319$17.7M1.14%-7,306Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,300 shares; 2025Q2: 13,061 shares; 2025Q3: 16,991 shares; 2025Q4: 35,411 shares; 2026Q1: 44,474 shares 44,474$17.6M1.14%+9,063Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,303 shares; 2025Q1: 50,423 shares; 2025Q2: 50,708 shares; 2025Q3: 51,116 shares; 2025Q4: 51,146 shares; 2026Q1: 53,166 shares 53,166$17.5M1.13%+2,020Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 333,133 shares; 2025Q1: 326,274 shares; 2025Q2: 328,266 shares; 2025Q3: 344,876 shares; 2025Q4: 305,682 shares; 2026Q1: 286,796 shares 286,796$16M1.03%-18,886Timeline
ALCALCON AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 174,070 shares; 2025Q1: 174,370 shares; 2025Q2: 175,865 shares; 2025Q3: 177,137 shares; 2025Q4: 177,161 shares; 2026Q1: 203,015 shares 203,015$15.3M0.99%+25,854Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 161,162 shares; 2025Q1: 156,386 shares; 2025Q2: 157,769 shares; 2025Q3: 157,878 shares; 2025Q4: 158,148 shares; 2026Q1: 156,416 shares 156,416$13.6M0.87%-1,732Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 206,370 shares; 2025Q1: 192,068 shares; 2025Q2: 188,305 shares; 2025Q3: 185,781 shares; 2025Q4: 182,013 shares; 2026Q1: 173,613 shares 173,613$13.5M0.87%-8,400Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 77,012 shares; 2025Q1: 76,842 shares; 2025Q2: 76,439 shares; 2025Q3: 77,029 shares; 2025Q4: 75,293 shares; 2026Q1: 74,908 shares 74,908$12.7M0.82%-385Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 77,184 shares; 2025Q1: 67,929 shares; 2025Q2: 63,779 shares; 2025Q3: 55,456 shares; 2025Q4: 50,226 shares; 2026Q1: 44,046 shares 44,046$8.73M0.56%-6,180Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,452 shares; 2025Q1: 22,162 shares; 2025Q2: 22,797 shares; 2025Q3: 22,797 shares; 2025Q4: 22,733 shares; 2026Q1: 22,696 shares 22,696$6.68M0.43%-37Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,358 shares; 2025Q1: 24,069 shares; 2025Q2: 23,482 shares; 2025Q3: 23,482 shares; 2025Q4: 23,129 shares; 2026Q1: 23,114 shares 23,114$6.56M0.42%-15Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 335 shares; 2026Q1: 335 shares 335$6.06M0.39%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,184 shares; 2025Q1: 4,814 shares; 2025Q2: 5,139 shares; 2025Q3: 5,616 shares; 2025Q4: 5,827 shares; 2026Q1: 5,952 shares 5,952$5.93M0.38%+125Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,940 shares; 2025Q1: 29,340 shares; 2025Q2: 39,340 shares; 2025Q3: 35,340 shares; 2025Q4: 31,470 shares; 2026Q1: 31,470 shares 31,470$5.49M0.35%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,199 shares; 2025Q1: 25,364 shares; 2025Q2: 24,764 shares; 2025Q3: 24,499 shares; 2025Q4: 24,632 shares; 2026Q1: 24,432 shares 24,432$5.31M0.34%-200Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 55,639 shares; 2025Q1: 72,280 shares; 2025Q2: 72,655 shares; 2025Q3: 73,504 shares; 2025Q4: 72,539 shares; 2026Q1: 72,689 shares 72,689$5.29M0.34%+150Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,357 shares; 2025Q1: 21,257 shares; 2025Q2: 21,257 shares; 2025Q3: 21,257 shares; 2025Q4: 21,607 shares; 2026Q1: 25,282 shares 25,282$4.88M0.31%+3,675Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 101,957 shares; 2025Q1: 99,797 shares; 2025Q2: 92,130 shares; 2025Q3: 93,214 shares; 2025Q4: 81,471 shares; 2026Q1: 72,013 shares 72,013$4.85M0.31%-9,458Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,927 shares; 2025Q1: 33,727 shares; 2025Q2: 33,477 shares; 2025Q3: 33,977 shares; 2025Q4: 33,920 shares; 2026Q1: 41,870 shares 41,870$4.3M0.28%+7,950Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,120 shares; 2025Q1: 15,220 shares; 2025Q2: 15,230 shares; 2025Q3: 15,230 shares; 2025Q4: 15,372 shares; 2026Q1: 15,372 shares 15,372$4.09M0.26%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,512 shares; 2025Q1: 35,387 shares; 2025Q2: 35,117 shares; 2025Q3: 33,237 shares; 2025Q4: 31,227 shares; 2026Q1: 30,987 shares 30,987$4.06M0.26%-240Timeline
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,928 shares; 2025Q1: 35,868 shares; 2025Q2: 41,873 shares; 2025Q3: 43,169 shares; 2025Q4: 53,634 shares; 2026Q1: 54,754 shares 54,754$4.05M0.26%+1,120Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,375 shares; 2025Q1: 9,880 shares; 2025Q2: 10,495 shares; 2025Q3: 10,920 shares; 2025Q4: 11,963 shares; 2026Q1: 12,718 shares 12,718$3.59M0.23%+755Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,016 shares; 2025Q1: 3,954 shares; 2025Q2: 3,934 shares; 2025Q3: 3,934 shares; 2025Q4: 3,912 shares; 2026Q1: 3,902 shares 3,902$3.41M0.22%-10Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 82,743 shares; 2025Q1: 77,843 shares; 2025Q2: 77,578 shares; 2025Q3: 76,778 shares; 2025Q4: 76,716 shares; 2026Q1: 76,601 shares 76,601$3.38M0.22%-115Timeline
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 127,579 shares; 2025Q1: 157,845 shares; 2025Q2: 148,497 shares; 2025Q3: 147,345 shares; 2025Q4: 145,864 shares; 2026Q1: 136,788 shares 136,788$3.27M0.21%-9,076Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,938 shares; 2025Q1: 9,063 shares; 2025Q2: 9,288 shares; 2025Q3: 9,303 shares; 2025Q4: 9,303 shares; 2026Q1: 9,333 shares 9,333$2.99M0.19%+30Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,722 shares; 2025Q1: 17,422 shares; 2025Q2: 17,237 shares; 2025Q3: 17,237 shares; 2025Q4: 17,347 shares; 2026Q1: 17,247 shares 17,247$2.63M0.17%-100Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,762 shares; 2025Q1: 7,407 shares; 2025Q2: 8,699 shares; 2025Q3: 8,699 shares; 2025Q4: 8,697 shares; 2026Q1: 8,697 shares 8,697$2.63M0.17%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,190 shares; 2025Q1: 16,190 shares; 2025Q2: 16,125 shares; 2025Q3: 15,605 shares; 2025Q4: 15,535 shares; 2026Q1: 15,510 shares 15,510$2.25M0.15%-25Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,495 shares; 2025Q1: 8,495 shares; 2025Q2: 8,495 shares; 2025Q3: 8,495 shares; 2025Q4: 8,370 shares; 2026Q1: 7,520 shares 7,520$2.16M0.14%-850Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 46,042 shares; 2025Q1: 45,092 shares; 2025Q2: 46,877 shares; 2025Q3: 45,352 shares; 2025Q4: 41,855 shares; 2026Q1: 40,355 shares 40,355$2.04M0.13%-1,500Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,958 shares; 2025Q1: 7,958 shares; 2025Q2: 7,608 shares; 2025Q3: 7,688 shares; 2025Q4: 8,288 shares; 2026Q1: 8,288 shares 8,288$2.01M0.13%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,422 shares; 2025Q1: 4,210 shares; 2025Q2: 4,925 shares; 2025Q3: 5,460 shares; 2025Q4: 5,714 shares; 2026Q1: 5,841 shares 5,841$1.9M0.12%+127Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,612 shares; 2025Q1: 8,527 shares; 2025Q2: 8,242 shares; 2025Q3: 7,301 shares; 2025Q4: 6,701 shares; 2026Q1: 6,254 shares 6,254$1.86M0.12%-447Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,841 shares; 2025Q1: 14,571 shares; 2025Q2: 13,966 shares; 2025Q3: 12,596 shares; 2025Q4: 12,296 shares; 2026Q1: 12,016 shares 12,016$1.72M0.11%-280Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,538 shares; 2025Q2: 6,238 shares; 2025Q3: 6,238 shares; 2025Q4: 6,238 shares; 2026Q1: 6,038 shares 6,038$1.46M0.09%-200Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,184 shares; 2025Q1: 6,884 shares; 2025Q2: 8,084 shares; 2025Q3: 6,976 shares; 2025Q4: 6,976 shares; 2026Q1: 6,928 shares 6,928$1.31M0.08%-48Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,378 shares; 2025Q1: 2,962 shares; 2025Q2: 2,962 shares; 2025Q3: 2,962 shares; 2025Q4: 2,960 shares; 2026Q1: 2,960 shares 2,960$1.26M0.08%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 349 shares; 2025Q1: 377 shares; 2025Q2: 377 shares; 2025Q3: 377 shares; 2025Q4: 327 shares; 2026Q1: 327 shares 327$1.24M0.08%0Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,675 shares; 2025Q1: 17,375 shares; 2025Q2: 17,025 shares; 2025Q3: 17,025 shares; 2025Q4: 15,771 shares; 2026Q1: 15,771 shares 15,771$1.12M0.07%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,309 shares; 2025Q1: 3,084 shares; 2025Q2: 3,047 shares; 2025Q3: 3,047 shares; 2025Q4: 2,847 shares; 2026Q1: 2,847 shares 2,847$1M0.06%0Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,300 shares; 2025Q1: 2,977 shares; 2025Q2: 2,677 shares; 2025Q3: 2,677 shares; 2025Q4: 3,167 shares; 2026Q1: 3,167 shares 3,167$980K0.06%0Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 52,232 shares; 2025Q1: 49,512 shares; 2025Q2: 48,862 shares; 2025Q3: 48,395 shares; 2025Q4: 47,895 shares; 2026Q1: 47,895 shares 47,895$976K0.06%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,538 shares; 2025Q1: 4,188 shares; 2025Q2: 4,188 shares; 2025Q3: 4,188 shares; 2025Q4: 4,518 shares; 2026Q1: 4,518 shares 4,518$935K0.06%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,605 shares; 2025Q1: 47,985 shares; 2025Q2: 33,999 shares; 2025Q3: 23,200 shares; 2025Q4: 22,700 shares; 2026Q1: 22,700 shares 22,700$637K0.04%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,072 shares; 2025Q1: 17,509 shares; 2025Q2: 21,091 shares; 2025Q3: 21,941 shares; 2025Q4: 21,091 shares; 2026Q1: 21,879 shares 21,879$634K0.04%+788Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$634K0.04%-2,000Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$562K0.04%newTimeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,668 shares; 2025Q2: 4,668 shares; 2025Q3: 4,668 shares; 2025Q4: 4,664 shares; 2026Q1: 4,664 shares 4,664$553K0.04%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,545 shares; 2025Q1: 12,145 shares; 2025Q2: 12,145 shares; 2025Q3: 10,145 shares; 2025Q4: 10,145 shares; 2026Q1: 8,675 shares 8,675$526K0.03%-1,470Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,945 shares; 2025Q1: 1,945 shares; 2025Q2: 5,445 shares; 2025Q3: 3,945 shares; 2025Q4: 4,195 shares; 2026Q1: 3,195 shares 3,195$526K0.03%-1,000Timeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 8,400 shares; 2025Q2: 8,900 shares; 2025Q3: 10,300 shares; 2025Q4: 10,300 shares; 2026Q1: 8,950 shares 8,950$505K0.03%-1,350Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,280 shares; 2025Q3: 9,280 shares; 2025Q4: 11,230 shares; 2026Q1: 9,230 shares 9,230$465K0.03%-2,000Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,755 shares; 2025Q1: 2,315 shares; 2025Q2: 3,115 shares; 2025Q3: 3,115 shares; 2025Q4: 3,147 shares; 2026Q1: 2,347 shares 2,347$438K0.03%-800Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,200 shares; 2025Q1: 6,200 shares; 2025Q2: 5,700 shares; 2025Q3: 5,700 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$438K0.03%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,400 shares; 2025Q2: 7,965 shares; 2025Q3: 5,065 shares; 2025Q4: 5,065 shares; 2026Q1: 5,065 shares 5,065$432K0.03%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,176 shares; 2025Q3: 1,176 shares; 2025Q4: 1,176 shares; 2026Q1: 1,176 shares 1,176$421K0.03%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,850 shares; 2025Q3: 2,850 shares; 2025Q4: 2,850 shares; 2026Q1: 1,650 shares 1,650$390K0.03%-1,200Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,300 shares; 2025Q1: 1,300 shares; 2025Q2: 1,300 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,200 shares 1,200$373K0.02%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,777 shares; 2025Q1: 3,337 shares; 2025Q2: 3,037 shares; 2025Q3: 3,037 shares; 2025Q4: 3,837 shares; 2026Q1: 3,837 shares 3,837$356K0.02%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,426 shares; 2025Q1: 1,503 shares; 2025Q2: 1,503 shares; 2025Q3: 1,503 shares; 2025Q4: 1,428 shares; 2026Q1: 1,428 shares 1,428$347K0.02%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,211 shares; 2025Q1: 1,237 shares; 2025Q2: 1,237 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,075 shares; 2026Q1: 1,050 shares 1,050$345K0.02%-25Timeline
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,375 shares; 2025Q1: 1,043 shares; 2025Q2: 1,043 shares; 2025Q3: 1,043 shares; 2025Q4: 1,039 shares; 2026Q1: 1,039 shares 1,039$344K0.02%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,050 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 2,050 shares; 2026Q1: 2,050 shares 2,050$329K0.02%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,512 shares; 2025Q1: 1,712 shares; 2025Q2: 1,502 shares; 2025Q3: 1,585 shares; 2025Q4: 1,585 shares; 2026Q1: 1,425 shares 1,425$310K0.02%-160Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 415 shares; 2025Q3: 415 shares; 2025Q4: 455 shares; 2026Q1: 280 shares 280$269K0.02%-175Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$249K0.02%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 950 shares; 2025Q1: 950 shares; 2025Q2: 950 shares; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 950 shares; 2026Q1: 950 shares 950$247K0.02%0Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,425 shares; 2025Q2: 1,425 shares; 2025Q3: 1,425 shares; 2025Q4: 1,425 shares; 2026Q1: 1,425 shares 1,425$241K0.02%0Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,270 shares; 2025Q1: 3,270 shares; 2025Q2: 3,270 shares; 2025Q3: 3,270 shares; 2025Q4: 3,270 shares; 2026Q1: 3,270 shares 3,270$239K0.02%0Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 211 shares; 2025Q1: 211 shares; 2025Q2: 211 shares; 2025Q3: 211 shares; 2025Q4: 211 shares; 2026Q1: 211 shares 211$230K0.01%0Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,440 shares; 2025Q1: 2,440 shares; 2025Q2: 2,440 shares; 2025Q3: 2,140 shares; 2025Q4: 2,140 shares; 2026Q1: 2,040 shares 2,040$224K0.01%-100Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,277 shares; 2025Q1: 1,277 shares; 2025Q2: 1,277 shares; 2025Q3: 1,277 shares; 2025Q4: 1,277 shares; 2026Q1: 1,277 shares 1,277$221K0.01%0Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 485 shares; 2025Q4: 485 shares; 2026Q1: 405 shares 405$218K0.01%-80Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,050 shares 1,050$213K0.01%newTimeline
INDBINDEPENDENT BK CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares; 2026Q1: 2,750 shares 2,750$207K0.01%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,486 shares; 2025Q1: 1,486 shares; 2025Q2: 1,486 shares; 2025Q3: 1,486 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$207K0.01%0Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 350 shares; 2025Q3: 350 shares; 2025Q4: 350 shares; 2026Q1: 350 shares 350$200K0.01%0Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,592 shares; 2026Q1: 3,592 shares 3,592$49.6K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NOWSERVICENOW INC1,730$265Kshares
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO625$231Kshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC4,405$205Kshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP1,500$203Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001141781-26-000002 base2026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set