Skip to content

Nicholas Wealth, LLC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1911391, MARIETTA, GA

Nicholas Wealth, LLC. reported $144,891,228 across 111 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001911391-26-000007

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$145M
Holdings
111
Top 10 weight
35.5%
New
21
Sold out
9

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NBISadded+13,358$1.39M
MRKnew+11,045$1.33M
PAAnew+56,975$1.27M
BOXXadded+10,692$1.24M
AMGNnew+3,289$1.16M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FIAXreduced-117,027-$2.04M
CBreduced-3,910-$1.27M
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELexited-2,649-$1.18M
CELHexited-24,679-$1.13M
XYZexited-16,923-$1.1M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001911391-26-000007, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $144,891,228, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GIAXTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 803,115 shares; 2024Q4: 1,405,675 shares; 2025Q1: 934,058 shares; 2025Q2: 1,020,802 shares; 2025Q3: 1,084,627 shares; 2025Q4: 1,202,680 shares; 2026Q1: 1,261,573 shares 1,261,573$17.8M12.28%+58,893Timeline
FIAXTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,632,904 shares; 2024Q4: 1,887,578 shares; 2025Q1: 925,948 shares; 2025Q2: 884,604 shares; 2025Q3: 796,928 shares; 2025Q4: 758,184 shares; 2026Q1: 641,157 shares 641,157$11.2M7.72%-117,027Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,447 shares; 2024Q4: 19,478 shares; 2025Q1: 12,151 shares; 2025Q2: 12,363 shares; 2025Q3: 12,630 shares; 2025Q4: 12,898 shares; 2026Q1: 12,638 shares 12,638$4.7M3.24%-260Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,885 shares; 2024Q4: 26,164 shares; 2025Q1: 15,784 shares; 2025Q2: 17,017 shares; 2025Q3: 18,882 shares; 2025Q4: 22,285 shares; 2026Q1: 22,081 shares 22,081$3.85M2.66%-204Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,827 shares; 2024Q4: 8,518 shares; 2025Q1: 4,034 shares; 2025Q2: 3,972 shares; 2025Q3: 4,499 shares; 2025Q4: 7,882 shares; 2026Q1: 7,969 shares 7,969$2.95M2.04%+87Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,430 shares; 2024Q4: 14,962 shares; 2025Q1: 7,704 shares; 2025Q2: 8,268 shares; 2025Q3: 9,234 shares; 2025Q4: 11,436 shares; 2026Q1: 10,454 shares 10,454$2.65M1.83%-982Timeline
BLOXTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,126 shares; 2025Q3: 112,776 shares; 2025Q4: 157,707 shares; 2026Q1: 183,226 shares 183,226$2.37M1.64%+25,519Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,668 shares; 2024Q4: 15,897 shares; 2025Q1: 7,875 shares; 2025Q2: 8,612 shares; 2025Q3: 9,530 shares; 2025Q4: 12,271 shares; 2026Q1: 10,955 shares 10,955$2.28M1.57%-1,316Timeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,019 shares; 2025Q4: 5,187 shares; 2026Q1: 15,879 shares 15,879$1.85M1.27%+10,692Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,710 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,274 shares; 2026Q1: 5,342 shares 5,342$1.8M1.25%-1,932Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,274 shares; 2024Q4: 19,935 shares; 2025Q1: 5,999 shares; 2025Q2: 7,013 shares; 2025Q3: 8,925 shares; 2025Q4: 10,177 shares; 2026Q1: 10,338 shares 10,338$1.75M1.21%+161Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,348 shares; 2024Q4: 7,430 shares; 2025Q1: 6,096 shares; 2025Q2: 6,456 shares; 2025Q3: 7,321 shares; 2025Q4: 8,081 shares; 2026Q1: 7,061 shares 7,061$1.74M1.2%-1,020Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,161 shares; 2025Q3: 4,806 shares; 2025Q4: 3,268 shares; 2026Q1: 16,626 shares 16,626$1.73M1.19%+13,358Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,474 shares; 2024Q4: 12,152 shares; 2025Q1: 10,310 shares; 2025Q2: 10,047 shares; 2025Q3: 11,620 shares; 2025Q4: 13,205 shares; 2026Q1: 12,917 shares 12,917$1.68M1.16%-288Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,031 shares; 2024Q4: 9,166 shares; 2025Q1: 5,315 shares; 2025Q2: 4,755 shares; 2025Q3: 5,311 shares; 2025Q4: 5,759 shares; 2026Q1: 5,382 shares 5,382$1.67M1.15%-377Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,378 shares; 2026Q1: 10,054 shares 10,054$1.65M1.14%+1,676Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,388 shares; 2024Q4: 3,143 shares; 2025Q1: 1,248 shares; 2025Q2: 1,280 shares; 2025Q3: 1,412 shares; 2025Q4: 1,529 shares; 2026Q1: 1,627 shares 1,627$1.62M1.12%+98Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,612 shares; 2024Q4: 3,899 shares; 2025Q1: 2,304 shares; 2025Q2: 2,335 shares; 2025Q3: 2,752 shares; 2025Q4: 2,886 shares; 2026Q1: 2,788 shares 2,788$1.6M1.1%-98Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,668 shares; 2024Q4: 26,012 shares; 2025Q1: 20,718 shares; 2025Q2: 23,002 shares; 2025Q3: 27,967 shares; 2025Q4: 17,730 shares; 2026Q1: 16,029 shares 16,029$1.49M1.03%-1,701Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,423 shares; 2024Q4: 10,549 shares; 2025Q1: 4,876 shares; 2025Q2: 5,697 shares; 2025Q3: 6,507 shares; 2025Q4: 4,082 shares; 2026Q1: 4,447 shares 4,447$1.46M1.01%+365Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,648 shares; 2026Q1: 42,332 shares 42,332$1.45M1%-316Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,712 shares; 2024Q4: 6,498 shares; 2025Q1: 3,666 shares; 2025Q2: 3,695 shares; 2025Q3: 3,921 shares; 2025Q4: 4,660 shares; 2026Q1: 4,883 shares 4,883$1.44M0.99%+223Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,960 shares; 2024Q4: 14,540 shares; 2025Q1: 9,002 shares; 2025Q2: 9,354 shares; 2025Q3: 10,735 shares; 2025Q4: 12,016 shares; 2026Q1: 11,238 shares 11,238$1.4M0.96%-778Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,119 shares; 2024Q4: 8,927 shares; 2025Q1: 4,774 shares; 2025Q2: 5,641 shares; 2025Q3: 6,391 shares; 2025Q4: 6,714 shares; 2026Q1: 4,848 shares 4,848$1.39M0.96%-1,866Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,466 shares; 2024Q4: 25,461 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,525 shares; 2026Q1: 27,684 shares 27,684$1.39M0.96%+2,159Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,055 shares; 2024Q4: 34,126 shares; 2025Q1: 20,990 shares; 2025Q2: 23,538 shares; 2025Q3: 28,840 shares; 2025Q4: 16,603 shares; 2026Q1: 17,857 shares 17,857$1.36M0.94%+1,254Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,426 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,045 shares 11,045$1.33M0.92%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,395 shares; 2025Q3: 17,785 shares; 2025Q4: 21,293 shares; 2026Q1: 21,549 shares 21,549$1.31M0.9%+256Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,955 shares; 2024Q4: 3,469 shares; 2025Q1: 2,805 shares; 2025Q2: 2,826 shares; 2025Q3: 3,147 shares; 2025Q4: 3,532 shares; 2026Q1: 3,606 shares 3,606$1.29M0.89%+74Timeline
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,913 shares; 2024Q4: 28,916 shares; 2025Q1: 19,732 shares; 2025Q2: 22,817 shares; 2025Q3: 28,892 shares; 2025Q4: 33,110 shares; 2026Q1: 30,501 shares 30,501$1.28M0.89%-2,609Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,396 shares; 2024Q4: 26,635 shares; 2025Q1: 19,213 shares; 2025Q2: 13,658 shares; 2025Q3: 14,931 shares; 2025Q4: 8,793 shares; 2026Q1: 8,769 shares 8,769$1.28M0.89%-24Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,256 shares; 2024Q4: 11,158 shares; 2025Q1: 7,108 shares; 2025Q2: 8,493 shares; 2025Q3: 4,744 shares; 2025Q4: 5,291 shares; 2026Q1: 5,882 shares 5,882$1.28M0.88%+591Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,600 shares; 2024Q4: 9,952 shares; 2025Q1: 6,492 shares; 2025Q2: 7,212 shares; 2025Q3: 8,052 shares; 2025Q4: 8,616 shares; 2026Q1: 7,758 shares 7,758$1.28M0.88%-858Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56,975 shares 56,975$1.27M0.88%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,537 shares; 2024Q4: 6,753 shares; 2025Q1: 5,040 shares; 2025Q2: 4,882 shares; 2025Q3: 5,338 shares; 2025Q4: 6,725 shares; 2026Q1: 8,217 shares 8,217$1.21M0.83%+1,492Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,479 shares; 2024Q4: 9,279 shares; 2025Q1: 6,319 shares; 2025Q2: 6,570 shares; 2025Q3: 7,783 shares; 2025Q4: 9,492 shares; 2026Q1: 11,752 shares 11,752$1.21M0.83%+2,260Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 443 shares; 2024Q4: 465 shares; 2025Q1: 1,205 shares; 2025Q2: 1,287 shares; 2025Q3: 1,425 shares; 2025Q4: 1,529 shares; 2026Q1: 1,422 shares 1,422$1.2M0.83%-107Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,555 shares; 2024Q4: 9,854 shares; 2025Q1: 4,698 shares; 2025Q2: 5,637 shares; 2025Q3: 7,446 shares; 2025Q4: 8,544 shares; 2026Q1: 8,546 shares 8,546$1.19M0.82%+2Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,728 shares; 2024Q4: 26,119 shares; 2025Q1: 18,683 shares; 2025Q2: 19,323 shares; 2025Q3: 22,138 shares; 2025Q4: 24,138 shares; 2026Q1: 24,144 shares 24,144$1.18M0.81%+6Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,332 shares; 2024Q4: 22,407 shares; 2025Q1: 13,816 shares; 2025Q2: 13,219 shares; 2025Q3: 16,587 shares; 2025Q4: 19,175 shares; 2026Q1: 19,930 shares 19,930$1.17M0.8%+755Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,289 shares 3,289$1.16M0.8%newTimeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,801 shares; 2025Q2: 15,648 shares; 2025Q3: 21,178 shares; 2025Q4: 25,299 shares; 2026Q1: 28,061 shares 28,061$1.16M0.8%+2,762Timeline
GSLGLOBAL SHIP LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,611 shares; 2024Q4: 32,146 shares; 2025Q1: 23,282 shares; 2025Q2: 26,288 shares; 2025Q3: 31,984 shares; 2025Q4: 35,877 shares; 2026Q1: 30,973 shares 30,973$1.15M0.8%-4,904Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,780 shares; 2026Q1: 5,775 shares 5,775$1.15M0.79%-5Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,219 shares; 2025Q1: 3,226 shares; 2025Q2: 3,588 shares; 2025Q3: 3,538 shares; 2025Q4: 3,521 shares; 2026Q1: 2,866 shares 2,866$1.14M0.79%-655Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,322 shares; 2024Q4: 12,955 shares; 2025Q1: 9,017 shares; 2025Q2: 10,686 shares; 2025Q3: 14,272 shares; 2025Q4: 16,912 shares; 2026Q1: 18,396 shares 18,396$1.13M0.78%+1,484Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,943 shares; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: 11,118 shares; 2026Q1: 10,257 shares 10,257$1.12M0.78%-861Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,244 shares; 2024Q4: 72,978 shares; 2025Q1: 4,716 shares; 2025Q2: 5,783 shares; 2025Q3: 7,773 shares; 2025Q4: 9,113 shares; 2026Q1: 10,236 shares 10,236$1.12M0.78%+1,123Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,401 shares; 2025Q2: 1,414 shares; 2025Q3: 1,635 shares; 2025Q4: 1,834 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares 2,300$1.12M0.77%+466Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,313 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,713 shares; 2026Q1: 7,360 shares 7,360$1.11M0.76%+647Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,260 shares; 2024Q4: 6,405 shares; 2025Q1: 3,757 shares; 2025Q2: 4,365 shares; 2025Q3: 5,670 shares; 2025Q4: 6,971 shares; 2026Q1: 7,583 shares 7,583$1.1M0.76%+612Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,075 shares; 2024Q4: 7,155 shares; 2025Q1: 3,389 shares; 2025Q2: 3,656 shares; 2025Q3: 4,916 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,644 shares 6,644$1.1M0.76%+644Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,687 shares; 2025Q3: 10,835 shares; 2025Q4: 11,968 shares; 2026Q1: 11,899 shares 11,899$1.1M0.76%-69Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,495 shares; 2024Q4: 15,653 shares; 2025Q1: 10,882 shares; 2025Q2: 10,855 shares; 2025Q3: 12,083 shares; 2025Q4: 13,281 shares; 2026Q1: 15,212 shares 15,212$1.09M0.76%+1,931Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,601 shares; 2026Q1: 4,604 shares 4,604$1.09M0.76%+3Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,145 shares 3,145$1.08M0.74%newTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,397 shares; 2026Q1: 14,081 shares 14,081$1.08M0.74%-316Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,118 shares; 2026Q1: 76,334 shares 76,334$1.08M0.74%+6,216Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,078 shares; 2024Q4: 8,324 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,823 shares; 2025Q3: 7,394 shares; 2025Q4: 7,469 shares; 2026Q1: 5,123 shares 5,123$1.04M0.72%-2,346Timeline
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HLDG L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,715 shares; 2025Q2: 15,930 shares; 2025Q3: 21,245 shares; 2025Q4: 25,084 shares; 2026Q1: 27,820 shares 27,820$1.04M0.72%+2,736Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,721 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,191 shares; 2025Q3: 8,894 shares; 2025Q4: 10,555 shares; 2026Q1: 10,536 shares 10,536$1.04M0.72%-19Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,033 shares; 2024Q4: 25,238 shares; 2025Q1: 15,046 shares; 2025Q2: 18,487 shares; 2025Q3: 23,240 shares; 2025Q4: 26,171 shares; 2026Q1: 29,091 shares 29,091$1.03M0.71%+2,920Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,035 shares; 2024Q4: 3,561 shares; 2025Q1: 2,479 shares; 2025Q2: 2,072 shares; 2025Q3: 2,369 shares; 2025Q4: 2,556 shares; 2026Q1: 2,622 shares 2,622$1.02M0.71%+66Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,646 shares; 2024Q4: 4,120 shares; 2025Q1: 2,773 shares; 2025Q2: 3,409 shares; 2025Q3: 4,026 shares; 2025Q4: 4,706 shares; 2026Q1: 5,415 shares 5,415$1.01M0.7%+709Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,631 shares; 2026Q1: 4,017 shares 4,017$976K0.67%+386Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,954 shares; 2024Q4: 4,504 shares; 2025Q1: 2,156 shares; 2025Q2: 2,286 shares; 2025Q3: 3,129 shares; 2025Q4: 3,528 shares; 2026Q1: 4,011 shares 4,011$972K0.67%+483Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,821 shares 5,821$933K0.64%newTimeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,765 shares; 2024Q4: 6,733 shares; 2025Q1: 4,986 shares; 2025Q2: 5,320 shares; 2025Q3: 6,027 shares; 2025Q4: 6,899 shares; 2026Q1: 8,553 shares 8,553$933K0.64%+1,654Timeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,060 shares; 2025Q4: 79,251 shares; 2026Q1: 80,268 shares 80,268$921K0.64%+1,017Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,023 shares; 2024Q4: 5,858 shares; 2025Q1: 3,393 shares; 2025Q2: 4,414 shares; 2025Q3: 5,423 shares; 2025Q4: 6,439 shares; 2026Q1: 7,881 shares 7,881$906K0.63%+1,442Timeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,491 shares; 2025Q2: 20,833 shares; 2025Q3: 22,784 shares; 2025Q4: 25,868 shares; 2026Q1: 43,265 shares 43,265$898K0.62%+17,397Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,540 shares; 2025Q2: 13,978 shares; 2025Q3: 13,337 shares; 2025Q4: 13,329 shares; 2026Q1: 12,559 shares 12,559$870K0.6%-770Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,260 shares; 2025Q3: 24,609 shares; 2025Q4: 25,792 shares; 2026Q1: 27,664 shares 27,664$798K0.55%+1,872Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,420 shares; 2025Q2: 60,350 shares; 2025Q3: 60,991 shares; 2025Q4: 61,895 shares; 2026Q1: 49,767 shares 49,767$790K0.55%-12,128Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,482 shares; 2024Q4: 4,554 shares; 2025Q1: 2,358 shares; 2025Q2: 2,559 shares; 2025Q3: 3,095 shares; 2025Q4: 1,565 shares; 2026Q1: 1,549 shares 1,549$758K0.52%-16Timeline
PBFRPGIM ROCK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,381 shares; 2026Q1: 25,382 shares 25,382$736K0.51%+1Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 902 shares; 2026Q1: 1,197 shares 1,197$715K0.49%+295Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,161 shares; 2024Q4: 12,303 shares; 2025Q1: 7,604 shares; 2025Q2: 7,206 shares; 2025Q3: 7,245 shares; 2025Q4: 7,245 shares; 2026Q1: 7,218 shares 7,218$697K0.48%-27Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,446 shares; 2024Q4: 1,988 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,648 shares; 2025Q3: 1,887 shares; 2025Q4: 2,103 shares; 2026Q1: 2,263 shares 2,263$649K0.45%+160Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,967 shares; 2026Q1: 8,112 shares 8,112$625K0.43%+4,145Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,306 shares; 2026Q1: 1,438 shares 1,438$619K0.43%+132Timeline
VTCVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,709 shares 7,709$592K0.41%newTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,356 shares; 2026Q1: 2,102 shares 2,102$550K0.38%+746Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,876 shares; 2024Q4: 2,308 shares; 2025Q1: 1,414 shares; 2025Q2: 1,630 shares; 2025Q3: 1,684 shares; 2025Q4: 1,661 shares; 2026Q1: 1,478 shares 1,478$500K0.34%-183Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,535 shares 5,535$458K0.32%newTimeline
VTGVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,030 shares 6,030$457K0.32%newTimeline
ZHDGTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 397,506 shares; 2024Q4: 113,953 shares; 2025Q1: 24,484 shares; 2025Q2: 24,042 shares; 2025Q3: 24,042 shares; 2025Q4: 24,848 shares; 2026Q1: 21,582 shares 21,582$456K0.31%-3,266Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 669 shares; 2024Q4: 702 shares; 2025Q1: 607 shares; 2025Q2: 607 shares; 2025Q3: 608 shares; 2025Q4: 645 shares; 2026Q1: 668 shares 668$436K0.3%+23Timeline
LQDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,590 shares 17,590$425K0.29%newTimeline
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,670 shares 7,670$425K0.29%newTimeline
ANGLVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,716 shares 14,716$423K0.29%newTimeline
CORPPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,360 shares 4,360$422K0.29%newTimeline
VCRBVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,452 shares 5,452$422K0.29%newTimeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,298 shares 5,298$420K0.29%newTimeline
VGHYVANGUARD FIXED INCOME SECS FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,405 shares 5,405$402K0.28%newTimeline
BUFDFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,914 shares 13,914$390K0.27%newTimeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,022 shares 6,022$386K0.27%newTimeline
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,151 shares; 2026Q1: 32,083 shares 32,083$374K0.26%-14,068Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,706 shares; 2026Q1: 3,729 shares 3,729$338K0.23%+23Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,565 shares; 2024Q4: 4,267 shares; 2025Q1: 674 shares; 2025Q2: 657 shares; 2025Q3: 658 shares; 2025Q4: 664 shares; 2026Q1: 519 shares 519$314K0.22%-145Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,145 shares 4,145$311K0.21%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,618 shares 5,618$304K0.21%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,234 shares; 2025Q4: 1,238 shares; 2026Q1: 1,105 shares 1,105$299K0.21%-133Timeline
ZNOVINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,122 shares; 2026Q1: 11,122 shares 11,122$295K0.2%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,115 shares; 2024Q4: 1,115 shares; 2025Q1: 874 shares; 2025Q2: 1,112 shares; 2025Q3: 916 shares; 2025Q4: 874 shares; 2026Q1: 877 shares 877$281K0.19%+3Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,269 shares; 2024Q4: 2,775 shares; 2025Q1: 2,378 shares; 2025Q2: 2,541 shares; 2025Q3: 2,714 shares; 2025Q4: 473 shares; 2026Q1: 474 shares 474$273K0.19%+1Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,333 shares; 2024Q4: 1,233 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 452 shares; 2026Q1: 558 shares 558$267K0.18%+106Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,783 shares; 2024Q4: 4,531 shares; 2025Q1: 3,569 shares; 2025Q2: 3,740 shares; 2025Q3: 4,290 shares; 2025Q4: 4,689 shares; 2026Q1: 779 shares 779$254K0.18%-3,910Timeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,217 shares; 2026Q1: 12,363 shares 12,363$240K0.17%+1,146Timeline
IDEVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,537 shares 2,537$212K0.15%newTimeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,813 shares; 2024Q4: 22,449 shares; 2025Q1: 13,578 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,588 shares 2,588$201K0.14%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL2,649$1.18Mshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC24,679$1.13Mshares
XYZBLOCK INC16,923$1.1Mshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC3,769$573Kshares
MSTYTIDAL TRUST II15,930$472Kshares
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORP846$317Kshares
IWFISHARES TR559$265Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC616$203Kshares
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T800$16.7Kput

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001911391-26-000007 base2026-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set