Skip to content

Nicholas Wealth, LLC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1911391, MARIETTA, GA

Nicholas Wealth, LLC. reported $148,151,611 across 99 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 40.74% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001911391-26-000003

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$148M
Holdings
99
Top 10 weight
40.74%
New
23
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUnew+7,274$2.08M
GIAXadded+118,053$1.94M
MSFTadded+3,383$1.64M
IRENnew+42,648$1.61M
ADBEnew+3,631$1.27M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CLSexited-6,728-$1.66M
QQQreduced-2,241-$1.38M
CATexited-2,783-$1.33M
NFLXexited-1,005-$1.2M
SMCIexited-23,930-$1.15M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001911391-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $148,134,947, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GIAXTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 803,115 shares; 2024Q4: 1,405,675 shares; 2025Q1: 934,058 shares; 2025Q2: 1,020,802 shares; 2025Q3: 1,084,627 shares; 2025Q4: 1,202,680 shares 1,202,680$19.8M13.36%+118,053Timeline
FIAXTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,632,904 shares; 2024Q4: 1,887,578 shares; 2025Q1: 925,948 shares; 2025Q2: 884,604 shares; 2025Q3: 796,928 shares; 2025Q4: 758,184 shares 758,184$13.6M9.2%-38,744Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,447 shares; 2024Q4: 19,478 shares; 2025Q1: 12,151 shares; 2025Q2: 12,363 shares; 2025Q3: 12,630 shares; 2025Q4: 12,898 shares 12,898$5.8M3.92%+268Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,885 shares; 2024Q4: 26,164 shares; 2025Q1: 15,784 shares; 2025Q2: 17,017 shares; 2025Q3: 18,882 shares; 2025Q4: 22,285 shares 22,285$4.16M2.81%+3,403Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,827 shares; 2024Q4: 8,518 shares; 2025Q1: 4,034 shares; 2025Q2: 3,972 shares; 2025Q3: 4,499 shares; 2025Q4: 7,882 shares 7,882$3.81M2.57%+3,383Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,430 shares; 2024Q4: 14,962 shares; 2025Q1: 7,704 shares; 2025Q2: 8,268 shares; 2025Q3: 9,234 shares; 2025Q4: 11,436 shares 11,436$3.11M2.1%+2,202Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,668 shares; 2024Q4: 15,897 shares; 2025Q1: 7,875 shares; 2025Q2: 8,612 shares; 2025Q3: 9,530 shares; 2025Q4: 12,271 shares 12,271$2.83M1.91%+2,741Timeline
BLOXTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55,126 shares; 2025Q3: 112,776 shares; 2025Q4: 157,707 shares 157,707$2.76M1.86%+44,931Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,219 shares; 2025Q1: 3,226 shares; 2025Q2: 3,588 shares; 2025Q3: 3,538 shares; 2025Q4: 3,521 shares 3,521$2.37M1.6%-17Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,119 shares; 2024Q4: 8,927 shares; 2025Q1: 4,774 shares; 2025Q2: 5,641 shares; 2025Q3: 6,391 shares; 2025Q4: 6,714 shares 6,714$2.1M1.42%+323Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,710 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,274 shares 7,274$2.08M1.4%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,031 shares; 2024Q4: 9,166 shares; 2025Q1: 5,315 shares; 2025Q2: 4,755 shares; 2025Q3: 5,311 shares; 2025Q4: 5,759 shares 5,759$1.99M1.35%+448Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,612 shares; 2024Q4: 3,899 shares; 2025Q1: 2,304 shares; 2025Q2: 2,335 shares; 2025Q3: 2,752 shares; 2025Q4: 2,886 shares 2,886$1.91M1.29%+134Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 58,420 shares; 2025Q2: 60,350 shares; 2025Q3: 60,991 shares; 2025Q4: 61,895 shares 61,895$1.62M1.09%+904Timeline
IRENIREN LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42,648 shares 42,648$1.61M1.09%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,078 shares; 2024Q4: 8,324 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,823 shares; 2025Q3: 7,394 shares; 2025Q4: 7,469 shares 7,469$1.6M1.08%+75Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,396 shares; 2024Q4: 26,635 shares; 2025Q1: 19,213 shares; 2025Q2: 13,658 shares; 2025Q3: 14,931 shares; 2025Q4: 8,793 shares 8,793$1.56M1.06%-6,138Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,600 shares; 2024Q4: 9,952 shares; 2025Q1: 6,492 shares; 2025Q2: 7,212 shares; 2025Q3: 8,052 shares; 2025Q4: 8,616 shares 8,616$1.53M1.03%+564Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,540 shares; 2025Q2: 13,978 shares; 2025Q3: 13,337 shares; 2025Q4: 13,329 shares 13,329$1.51M1.02%-8Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,712 shares; 2024Q4: 6,498 shares; 2025Q1: 3,666 shares; 2025Q2: 3,695 shares; 2025Q3: 3,921 shares; 2025Q4: 4,660 shares 4,660$1.5M1.01%+739Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,783 shares; 2024Q4: 4,531 shares; 2025Q1: 3,569 shares; 2025Q2: 3,740 shares; 2025Q3: 4,290 shares; 2025Q4: 4,689 shares 4,689$1.46M0.99%+399Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,668 shares; 2024Q4: 26,012 shares; 2025Q1: 20,718 shares; 2025Q2: 23,002 shares; 2025Q3: 27,967 shares; 2025Q4: 17,730 shares 17,730$1.42M0.96%-10,237Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,423 shares; 2024Q4: 10,549 shares; 2025Q1: 4,876 shares; 2025Q2: 5,697 shares; 2025Q3: 6,507 shares; 2025Q4: 4,082 shares 4,082$1.4M0.95%-2,425Timeline
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,943 shares; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: 11,118 shares 11,118$1.37M0.92%+1,018Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 443 shares; 2024Q4: 465 shares; 2025Q1: 1,205 shares; 2025Q2: 1,287 shares; 2025Q3: 1,425 shares; 2025Q4: 1,529 shares 1,529$1.34M0.91%+104Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,960 shares; 2024Q4: 14,540 shares; 2025Q1: 9,002 shares; 2025Q2: 9,354 shares; 2025Q3: 10,735 shares; 2025Q4: 12,016 shares 12,016$1.34M0.9%+1,281Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,728 shares; 2024Q4: 26,119 shares; 2025Q1: 18,683 shares; 2025Q2: 19,323 shares; 2025Q3: 22,138 shares; 2025Q4: 24,138 shares 24,138$1.33M0.9%+2,000Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,388 shares; 2024Q4: 3,143 shares; 2025Q1: 1,248 shares; 2025Q2: 1,280 shares; 2025Q3: 1,412 shares; 2025Q4: 1,529 shares 1,529$1.32M0.89%+117Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,348 shares; 2024Q4: 7,430 shares; 2025Q1: 6,096 shares; 2025Q2: 6,456 shares; 2025Q3: 7,321 shares; 2025Q4: 8,081 shares 8,081$1.32M0.89%+760Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,537 shares; 2024Q4: 6,753 shares; 2025Q1: 5,040 shares; 2025Q2: 4,882 shares; 2025Q3: 5,338 shares; 2025Q4: 6,725 shares 6,725$1.31M0.88%+1,387Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,631 shares 3,631$1.27M0.86%newTimeline
GSLGLOBAL SHIP LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,611 shares; 2024Q4: 32,146 shares; 2025Q1: 23,282 shares; 2025Q2: 26,288 shares; 2025Q3: 31,984 shares; 2025Q4: 35,877 shares 35,877$1.26M0.85%+3,893Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,646 shares; 2024Q4: 4,120 shares; 2025Q1: 2,773 shares; 2025Q2: 3,409 shares; 2025Q3: 4,026 shares; 2025Q4: 4,706 shares 4,706$1.25M0.84%+680Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,274 shares; 2024Q4: 19,935 shares; 2025Q1: 5,999 shares; 2025Q2: 7,013 shares; 2025Q3: 8,925 shares; 2025Q4: 10,177 shares 10,177$1.22M0.83%+1,252Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,256 shares; 2024Q4: 11,158 shares; 2025Q1: 7,108 shares; 2025Q2: 8,493 shares; 2025Q3: 4,744 shares; 2025Q4: 5,291 shares 5,291$1.21M0.82%+547Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,035 shares; 2024Q4: 3,561 shares; 2025Q1: 2,479 shares; 2025Q2: 2,072 shares; 2025Q3: 2,369 shares; 2025Q4: 2,556 shares 2,556$1.2M0.81%+187Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,479 shares; 2024Q4: 9,279 shares; 2025Q1: 6,319 shares; 2025Q2: 6,570 shares; 2025Q3: 7,783 shares; 2025Q4: 9,492 shares 9,492$1.19M0.8%+1,709Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,116 shares; 2025Q2: 2,199 shares; 2025Q3: 2,471 shares; 2025Q4: 2,649 shares 2,649$1.18M0.8%+178
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,033 shares; 2024Q4: 25,238 shares; 2025Q1: 15,046 shares; 2025Q2: 18,487 shares; 2025Q3: 23,240 shares; 2025Q4: 26,171 shares 26,171$1.17M0.79%+2,931Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,601 shares 4,601$1.16M0.79%newTimeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,055 shares; 2024Q4: 34,126 shares; 2025Q1: 20,990 shares; 2025Q2: 23,538 shares; 2025Q3: 28,840 shares; 2025Q4: 16,603 shares 16,603$1.16M0.78%-12,237Timeline
IONQIONQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,260 shares; 2025Q3: 24,609 shares; 2025Q4: 25,792 shares 25,792$1.16M0.78%+1,183Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,397 shares 14,397$1.15M0.78%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,395 shares; 2025Q3: 17,785 shares; 2025Q4: 21,293 shares 21,293$1.15M0.78%+3,508Timeline
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,780 shares 5,780$1.14M0.77%newTimeline
OSCROSCAR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74,060 shares; 2025Q4: 79,251 shares 79,251$1.14M0.77%+5,191Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,665 shares; 2025Q3: 22,476 shares; 2025Q4: 24,679 shares 24,679$1.13M0.76%+2,203Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,955 shares; 2024Q4: 3,469 shares; 2025Q1: 2,805 shares; 2025Q2: 2,826 shares; 2025Q3: 3,147 shares; 2025Q4: 3,532 shares 3,532$1.12M0.76%+385Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,260 shares; 2024Q4: 6,405 shares; 2025Q1: 3,757 shares; 2025Q2: 4,365 shares; 2025Q3: 5,670 shares; 2025Q4: 6,971 shares 6,971$1.12M0.75%+1,301Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,765 shares; 2024Q4: 6,733 shares; 2025Q1: 4,986 shares; 2025Q2: 5,320 shares; 2025Q3: 6,027 shares; 2025Q4: 6,899 shares 6,899$1.12M0.75%+872Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,801 shares; 2024Q4: 14,684 shares; 2025Q1: 12,697 shares; 2025Q2: 13,746 shares; 2025Q3: 15,239 shares; 2025Q4: 16,923 shares 16,923$1.1M0.74%+1,684Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,687 shares; 2025Q3: 10,835 shares; 2025Q4: 11,968 shares 11,968$1.09M0.74%+1,133Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,332 shares; 2024Q4: 22,407 shares; 2025Q1: 13,816 shares; 2025Q2: 13,219 shares; 2025Q3: 16,587 shares; 2025Q4: 19,175 shares 19,175$1.09M0.73%+2,588Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,495 shares; 2024Q4: 15,653 shares; 2025Q1: 10,882 shares; 2025Q2: 10,855 shares; 2025Q3: 12,083 shares; 2025Q4: 13,281 shares 13,281$1.09M0.73%+1,198Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,313 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,713 shares 6,713$1.08M0.73%newTimeline
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,913 shares; 2024Q4: 28,916 shares; 2025Q1: 19,732 shares; 2025Q2: 22,817 shares; 2025Q3: 28,892 shares; 2025Q4: 33,110 shares 33,110$1.08M0.73%+4,218Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,482 shares; 2024Q4: 4,554 shares; 2025Q1: 2,358 shares; 2025Q2: 2,559 shares; 2025Q3: 3,095 shares; 2025Q4: 1,565 shares 1,565$1.07M0.72%-1,530Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,401 shares; 2025Q2: 1,414 shares; 2025Q3: 1,635 shares; 2025Q4: 1,834 shares 1,834$1.07M0.72%+199Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,378 shares 8,378$1.05M0.71%newTimeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,555 shares; 2024Q4: 9,854 shares; 2025Q1: 4,698 shares; 2025Q2: 5,637 shares; 2025Q3: 7,446 shares; 2025Q4: 8,544 shares 8,544$1.05M0.71%+1,098Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,721 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,191 shares; 2025Q3: 8,894 shares; 2025Q4: 10,555 shares 10,555$1.05M0.71%+1,661Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,954 shares; 2024Q4: 4,504 shares; 2025Q1: 2,156 shares; 2025Q2: 2,286 shares; 2025Q3: 3,129 shares; 2025Q4: 3,528 shares 3,528$1.05M0.71%+399Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,466 shares; 2024Q4: 25,461 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,525 shares 25,525$1.04M0.7%newTimeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,474 shares; 2024Q4: 12,152 shares; 2025Q1: 10,310 shares; 2025Q2: 10,047 shares; 2025Q3: 11,620 shares; 2025Q4: 13,205 shares 13,205$1.02M0.69%+1,585Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 70,118 shares 70,118$1.01M0.68%newTimeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,244 shares; 2024Q4: 72,978 shares; 2025Q1: 4,716 shares; 2025Q2: 5,783 shares; 2025Q3: 7,773 shares; 2025Q4: 9,113 shares 9,113$1M0.68%+1,340Timeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,801 shares; 2025Q2: 15,648 shares; 2025Q3: 21,178 shares; 2025Q4: 25,299 shares 25,299$999K0.67%+4,121Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,023 shares; 2024Q4: 5,858 shares; 2025Q1: 3,393 shares; 2025Q2: 4,414 shares; 2025Q3: 5,423 shares; 2025Q4: 6,439 shares 6,439$993K0.67%+1,016Timeline
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HLDG L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,715 shares; 2025Q2: 15,930 shares; 2025Q3: 21,245 shares; 2025Q4: 25,084 shares 25,084$965K0.65%+3,839Timeline
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 46,151 shares 46,151$965K0.65%newTimeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,075 shares; 2024Q4: 7,155 shares; 2025Q1: 3,389 shares; 2025Q2: 3,656 shares; 2025Q3: 4,916 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$962K0.65%+1,084Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,322 shares; 2024Q4: 12,955 shares; 2025Q1: 9,017 shares; 2025Q2: 10,686 shares; 2025Q3: 14,272 shares; 2025Q4: 16,912 shares 16,912$953K0.64%+2,640Timeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,491 shares; 2025Q2: 20,833 shares; 2025Q3: 22,784 shares; 2025Q4: 25,868 shares 25,868$840K0.57%+3,084Timeline
PBFRPGIM ROCK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,381 shares 25,381$742K0.5%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,446 shares; 2024Q4: 1,988 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,648 shares; 2025Q3: 1,887 shares; 2025Q4: 2,103 shares 2,103$660K0.45%+216Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,161 shares; 2024Q4: 12,303 shares; 2025Q1: 7,604 shares; 2025Q2: 7,206 shares; 2025Q3: 7,245 shares; 2025Q4: 7,245 shares 7,245$632K0.43%0Timeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,019 shares; 2025Q4: 5,187 shares 5,187$597K0.4%+3,168Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,150 shares; 2025Q2: 2,595 shares; 2025Q3: 2,968 shares; 2025Q4: 3,769 shares 3,769$573K0.39%+801Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 902 shares 902$566K0.38%newTimeline
ZHDGTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 397,506 shares; 2024Q4: 113,953 shares; 2025Q1: 24,484 shares; 2025Q2: 24,042 shares; 2025Q3: 24,042 shares; 2025Q4: 24,848 shares 24,848$562K0.38%+806Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,306 shares 1,306$518K0.35%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,876 shares; 2024Q4: 2,308 shares; 2025Q1: 1,414 shares; 2025Q2: 1,630 shares; 2025Q3: 1,684 shares; 2025Q4: 1,661 shares 1,661$505K0.34%-23Timeline
MSTYTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,930 shares 15,930$472K0.32%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 669 shares; 2024Q4: 702 shares; 2025Q1: 607 shares; 2025Q2: 607 shares; 2025Q3: 608 shares; 2025Q4: 645 shares 645$442K0.3%+37Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,356 shares 1,356$350K0.24%newTimeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,706 shares 3,706$332K0.22%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,565 shares; 2024Q4: 4,267 shares; 2025Q1: 674 shares; 2025Q2: 657 shares; 2025Q3: 658 shares; 2025Q4: 664 shares 664$321K0.22%+6Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,058 shares; 2025Q3: 835 shares; 2025Q4: 846 shares 846$317K0.21%+11Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,967 shares 3,967$299K0.2%newTimeline
ZNOVINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,122 shares 11,122$297K0.2%newTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,115 shares; 2024Q4: 1,115 shares; 2025Q1: 874 shares; 2025Q2: 1,112 shares; 2025Q3: 916 shares; 2025Q4: 874 shares 874$293K0.2%-42Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,269 shares; 2024Q4: 2,775 shares; 2025Q1: 2,378 shares; 2025Q2: 2,541 shares; 2025Q3: 2,714 shares; 2025Q4: 473 shares 473$290K0.2%-2,241Timeline
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,161 shares; 2025Q3: 4,806 shares; 2025Q4: 3,268 shares 3,268$274K0.18%-1,538Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 559 shares 559$265K0.18%newTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,333 shares; 2024Q4: 1,233 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 452 shares 452$227K0.15%newTimeline
QXOQXO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,217 shares 11,217$216K0.15%newTimeline
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,234 shares; 2025Q4: 1,238 shares 1,238$213K0.14%-996Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,900 shares; 2024Q4: 541 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 616 shares 616$203K0.14%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput800$16.7K+400

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CLSCELESTICA INC6,728$1.66Mshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC2,783$1.33Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.1,005$1.2Mshares
SMCISUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC23,930$1.15Mshares
VVISA INC3,341$1.14Mshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC4,358$876Kshares
YieldMax MSTR Option Income…YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strat…48,045$671Kshares
SESEA LTD1,454$260Kshares
TPHDTIMOTHY PLAN5,980$235Kshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC1,125$220Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001911391-26-000001 superseded2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001911391-26-000003 baserestatement2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set