Skip to content

NEXT CENTURY GROWTH INVESTORS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1134007, PLYMOUTH, MN

NEXT CENTURY GROWTH INVESTORS LLC reported $1,439,940,110 across 121 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001134007-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$1.44B
Holdings
121
Top 10 weight
28.14%
New
17
Sold out
20

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AXGNnew+799,882$26.2M
ALMnew+1,855,260$16.3M
AAOInew+465,288$16.2M
ADMAadded+705,217$12.9M
CCBadded+100,731$11.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AGXexited-65,964-$17.8M
AVPTexited-1,028,663-$15.4M
PIreduced-87,197-$15.2M
PLreduced-712,365-$14M
ELFexited-77,004-$10.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001134007-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,439,940,110, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ATROASTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,288,218 shares; 2024Q4: 1,537,925 shares; 2025Q1: 1,289,296 shares; 2025Q2: 1,267,874 shares; 2025Q3: 1,214,287 shares; 2025Q4: 1,067,612 shares 1,067,612$57.9M4.02%-146,675Timeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 959,032 shares; 2024Q4: 982,093 shares; 2025Q1: 1,678,678 shares; 2025Q2: 2,060,735 shares; 2025Q3: 2,279,383 shares; 2025Q4: 2,418,298 shares 2,418,298$50.9M3.53%+138,915Timeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 225,899 shares; 2025Q1: 664,292 shares; 2025Q2: 772,593 shares; 2025Q3: 807,524 shares; 2025Q4: 803,613 shares 803,613$47.8M3.32%-3,911Timeline
AORTARTIVION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 379,735 shares; 2024Q4: 492,653 shares; 2025Q1: 1,022,775 shares; 2025Q2: 1,006,042 shares; 2025Q3: 1,048,486 shares; 2025Q4: 1,044,395 shares 1,044,395$47.6M3.31%-4,091Timeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,018,045 shares; 2025Q1: 1,886,505 shares; 2025Q2: 2,171,649 shares; 2025Q3: 2,272,745 shares; 2025Q4: 2,308,287 shares 2,308,287$45.6M3.17%+35,542Timeline
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,339,531 shares; 2024Q4: 1,287,824 shares; 2025Q1: 1,356,980 shares; 2025Q2: 1,129,725 shares; 2025Q3: 1,166,838 shares; 2025Q4: 1,181,624 shares 1,181,624$37.3M2.59%+14,786Timeline
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 208,220 shares; 2025Q2: 224,863 shares; 2025Q3: 189,082 shares; 2025Q4: 172,838 shares 172,838$30.7M2.13%-16,244Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 851,506 shares; 2024Q4: 991,752 shares; 2025Q1: 1,049,742 shares; 2025Q2: 958,891 shares; 2025Q3: 1,107,809 shares; 2025Q4: 1,123,067 shares 1,123,067$29.3M2.04%+15,258Timeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,371 shares; 2024Q4: 164,252 shares; 2025Q1: 195,341 shares; 2025Q2: 190,325 shares; 2025Q3: 360,934 shares; 2025Q4: 368,035 shares 368,035$29.1M2.02%+7,101Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,700 shares; 2024Q4: 151,610 shares; 2025Q1: 154,510 shares; 2025Q2: 157,043 shares; 2025Q3: 165,017 shares; 2025Q4: 132,496 shares 132,496$29M2.01%-32,521Timeline
AXGNAXOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 799,882 shares 799,882$26.2M1.82%newTimeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,779 shares; 2024Q4: 108,472 shares; 2025Q1: 81,387 shares; 2025Q2: 150,972 shares; 2025Q3: 90,065 shares; 2025Q4: 81,939 shares 81,939$25.1M1.74%-8,126Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,880 shares; 2024Q4: 112,009 shares; 2025Q1: 97,500 shares; 2025Q2: 96,794 shares; 2025Q3: 114,316 shares; 2025Q4: 117,912 shares 117,912$23.2M1.61%+3,596Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,888 shares; 2024Q4: 126,756 shares; 2025Q1: 101,700 shares; 2025Q2: 113,203 shares; 2025Q3: 127,777 shares; 2025Q4: 124,203 shares 124,203$23.2M1.61%-3,574Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,487 shares; 2024Q4: 244,017 shares; 2025Q1: 227,482 shares; 2025Q2: 225,774 shares; 2025Q3: 260,056 shares; 2025Q4: 310,945 shares 310,945$22.9M1.59%+50,889Timeline
MAMAMAMAS CREATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 946,248 shares; 2024Q4: 945,509 shares; 2025Q1: 942,144 shares; 2025Q2: 918,394 shares; 2025Q3: 1,094,707 shares; 2025Q4: 1,691,395 shares 1,691,395$22.8M1.58%+596,688Timeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,113 shares; 2024Q4: 312,014 shares; 2025Q1: 417,037 shares; 2025Q2: 221,610 shares; 2025Q3: 234,109 shares; 2025Q4: 173,411 shares 173,411$22.6M1.57%-60,698Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 102,462 shares; 2025Q2: 99,876 shares; 2025Q3: 273,939 shares; 2025Q4: 357,976 shares 357,976$22.4M1.55%+84,037Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,433 shares; 2024Q4: 74,141 shares; 2025Q1: 62,918 shares; 2025Q2: 61,706 shares; 2025Q3: 71,578 shares; 2025Q4: 79,402 shares 79,402$21.6M1.5%+7,824Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,095 shares; 2024Q4: 144,367 shares; 2025Q1: 150,404 shares; 2025Q2: 158,383 shares; 2025Q3: 165,413 shares; 2025Q4: 125,466 shares 125,466$21.5M1.49%-39,947Timeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,777,531 shares; 2025Q4: 1,065,166 shares 1,065,166$21M1.46%-712,365Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,844 shares; 2024Q4: 41,404 shares; 2025Q1: 31,564 shares; 2025Q2: 39,247 shares; 2025Q3: 43,285 shares; 2025Q4: 43,212 shares 43,212$20.9M1.45%-73Timeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 77,493 shares; 2025Q4: 178,224 shares 178,224$20.4M1.42%+100,731Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 395,556 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100,773 shares 1,100,773$20.1M1.39%+705,217Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 610,193 shares; 2025Q4: 797,237 shares 797,237$19.5M1.36%+187,044Timeline
LINCLINCOLN EDL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 563,185 shares; 2024Q4: 664,148 shares; 2025Q1: 738,923 shares; 2025Q2: 719,945 shares; 2025Q3: 759,901 shares; 2025Q4: 791,271 shares 791,271$19.1M1.33%+31,370Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,737 shares; 2024Q4: 267,309 shares; 2025Q1: 185,486 shares; 2025Q2: 238,202 shares; 2025Q3: 247,771 shares; 2025Q4: 308,910 shares 308,910$18.9M1.31%+61,139Timeline
INODINNODATA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 894,424 shares; 2024Q4: 403,289 shares; 2025Q1: 502,053 shares; 2025Q2: 97,245 shares; 2025Q3: 176,347 shares; 2025Q4: 365,835 shares 365,835$18.6M1.29%+189,488Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,458 shares; 2025Q1: 74,209 shares; 2025Q2: 61,712 shares; 2025Q3: 64,447 shares; 2025Q4: 58,555 shares 58,555$18.4M1.28%-5,892Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,093 shares; 2024Q4: 167,867 shares; 2025Q1: 79,223 shares; 2025Q2: 98,285 shares; 2025Q3: 102,674 shares; 2025Q4: 99,517 shares 99,517$18.4M1.28%-3,157Timeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 137,135 shares; 2025Q4: 232,320 shares 232,320$17M1.18%+95,185Timeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,278 shares; 2024Q4: 65,589 shares; 2025Q1: 61,148 shares; 2025Q2: 56,514 shares; 2025Q3: 49,104 shares; 2025Q4: 36,764 shares 36,764$16.5M1.14%-12,340Timeline
ALMALMONTY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,855,260 shares 1,855,260$16.3M1.14%newTimeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 465,288 shares 465,288$16.2M1.13%newTimeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 531,317 shares; 2025Q4: 943,597 shares 943,597$15.3M1.06%+412,280Timeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,579 shares; 2025Q2: 49,742 shares; 2025Q3: 51,928 shares; 2025Q4: 47,830 shares 47,830$14.9M1.03%-4,098Timeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,458 shares; 2025Q2: 50,385 shares; 2025Q3: 61,795 shares; 2025Q4: 39,199 shares 39,199$13.8M0.96%-22,596Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 772,158 shares; 2025Q4: 1,180,535 shares 1,180,535$13.6M0.94%+408,377Timeline
KMTSKESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 183,013 shares; 2025Q4: 465,845 shares 465,845$12.4M0.86%+282,832Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 263,645 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 119,756 shares; 2025Q3: 54,350 shares; 2025Q4: 98,468 shares 98,468$12M0.83%+44,118Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,375 shares; 2024Q4: 57,658 shares; 2025Q1: 49,699 shares; 2025Q2: 51,131 shares; 2025Q3: 51,423 shares; 2025Q4: 51,436 shares 51,436$11.9M0.82%+13Timeline
FEIMFREQUENCY ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,066 shares; 2025Q4: 219,463 shares 219,463$11.8M0.82%+146,397Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 136,815 shares; 2025Q3: 220,604 shares; 2025Q4: 247,930 shares 247,930$11.3M0.79%+27,326Timeline
TCMDTACTILE SYS TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 459,166 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 389,980 shares 389,980$11.3M0.79%newTimeline
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 272,546 shares; 2025Q4: 526,054 shares 526,054$11.2M0.78%+253,508Timeline
AEHRAEHR TEST SYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 276,346 shares; 2025Q4: 552,506 shares 552,506$11.2M0.77%+276,160Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,503 shares; 2025Q2: 25,194 shares; 2025Q3: 31,853 shares; 2025Q4: 31,792 shares 31,792$11M0.76%-61Timeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 247,761 shares; 2024Q4: 358,075 shares; 2025Q1: 410,240 shares; 2025Q2: 167,172 shares; 2025Q3: 198,256 shares; 2025Q4: 274,708 shares 274,708$10.8M0.75%+76,452Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,320 shares; 2024Q4: 51,939 shares; 2025Q1: 45,473 shares; 2025Q2: 21,948 shares; 2025Q3: 39,210 shares; 2025Q4: 34,294 shares 34,294$10.7M0.75%-4,916Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,012 shares; 2024Q4: 149,467 shares; 2025Q1: 124,390 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117,233 shares; 2025Q4: 139,381 shares 139,381$10.6M0.74%+22,148Timeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 158,049 shares; 2025Q4: 242,045 shares 242,045$10.4M0.72%+83,996Timeline
NTSKNETSKOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 309,082 shares; 2025Q4: 578,365 shares 578,365$10.1M0.7%+269,283Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,033 shares; 2024Q4: 114,066 shares; 2025Q1: 85,437 shares; 2025Q2: 84,785 shares; 2025Q3: 88,569 shares; 2025Q4: 70,232 shares 70,232$10.1M0.7%-18,337Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,239 shares; 2024Q4: 57,772 shares; 2025Q1: 54,338 shares; 2025Q2: 53,622 shares; 2025Q3: 49,376 shares; 2025Q4: 30,739 shares 30,739$10M0.7%-18,637Timeline
AGYSAGILYSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,008 shares; 2024Q4: 146,445 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 107,830 shares; 2025Q3: 83,321 shares; 2025Q4: 82,990 shares 82,990$9.86M0.68%-331Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,061 shares; 2024Q4: 162,136 shares; 2025Q1: 161,951 shares; 2025Q2: 160,774 shares; 2025Q3: 167,953 shares; 2025Q4: 85,167 shares 85,167$9.34M0.65%-82,786Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,425 shares; 2025Q4: 33,462 shares 33,462$8.12M0.56%+12,037Timeline
OWLTOWLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 196,817 shares; 2025Q3: 409,500 shares; 2025Q4: 484,908 shares 484,908$7.85M0.55%+75,408Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,921 shares; 2024Q4: 326,592 shares; 2025Q1: 356,224 shares; 2025Q2: 353,623 shares; 2025Q3: 276,819 shares; 2025Q4: 237,035 shares 237,035$7.76M0.54%-39,784Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 277,482 shares; 2025Q1: 280,661 shares; 2025Q2: 278,627 shares; 2025Q3: 244,591 shares; 2025Q4: 269,301 shares 269,301$7.72M0.54%+24,710Timeline
AIPARTERIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 278,783 shares; 2024Q4: 278,578 shares; 2025Q1: 407,721 shares; 2025Q2: 397,169 shares; 2025Q3: 495,308 shares; 2025Q4: 493,367 shares 493,367$7.65M0.53%-1,941Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 374,047 shares; 2025Q4: 372,581 shares 372,581$7.58M0.53%-1,466Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,012 shares; 2024Q4: 32,974 shares; 2025Q1: 40,598 shares; 2025Q2: 40,356 shares; 2025Q3: 39,774 shares; 2025Q4: 17,833 shares 17,833$6.97M0.48%-21,941Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 116,439 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 116,666 shares 116,666$6.97M0.48%newTimeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,367 shares; 2024Q4: 7,528 shares; 2025Q1: 8,593 shares; 2025Q2: 9,350 shares; 2025Q3: 7,763 shares; 2025Q4: 7,754 shares 7,754$6.82M0.47%-9Timeline
ORNORION GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 601,862 shares; 2024Q4: 552,364 shares; 2025Q1: 711,372 shares; 2025Q2: 932,908 shares; 2025Q3: 670,416 shares; 2025Q4: 667,654 shares 667,654$6.64M0.46%-2,762Timeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 203,093 shares; 2025Q4: 131,327 shares 131,327$6.63M0.46%-71,766Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,844 shares; 2024Q4: 33,075 shares; 2025Q1: 33,099 shares; 2025Q2: 33,112 shares; 2025Q3: 32,188 shares; 2025Q4: 32,122 shares 32,122$6.59M0.46%-66Timeline
PHATPHATHOM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 393,774 shares 393,774$6.53M0.45%newTimeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,572 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,840 shares; 2025Q4: 26,691 shares 26,691$6.46M0.45%+1,851Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 157,017 shares 157,017$6.41M0.45%newTimeline
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,391 shares; 2024Q4: 310,658 shares; 2025Q1: 309,686 shares; 2025Q2: 228,790 shares; 2025Q3: 264,005 shares; 2025Q4: 262,971 shares 262,971$6.36M0.44%-1,034Timeline
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 210,719 shares; 2025Q4: 505,407 shares 505,407$6.2M0.43%+294,688Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,784 shares; 2024Q4: 24,783 shares; 2025Q1: 47,519 shares; 2025Q2: 27,444 shares; 2025Q3: 38,119 shares; 2025Q4: 38,036 shares 38,036$6.12M0.43%-83Timeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,131 shares; 2025Q1: 11,161 shares; 2025Q2: 19,326 shares; 2025Q3: 20,204 shares; 2025Q4: 25,642 shares 25,642$6.12M0.42%+5,438Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,417 shares; 2024Q4: 13,424 shares; 2025Q1: 11,297 shares; 2025Q2: 6,063 shares; 2025Q3: 10,927 shares; 2025Q4: 9,183 shares 9,183$6.06M0.42%-1,744Timeline
BWBBRIDGEWATER BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 295,288 shares; 2025Q1: 294,307 shares; 2025Q2: 286,741 shares; 2025Q3: 340,347 shares; 2025Q4: 339,012 shares 339,012$5.94M0.41%-1,335Timeline
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 660,608 shares; 2025Q4: 283,680 shares 283,680$5.93M0.41%-376,928Timeline
TATTTAT TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 132,154 shares 132,154$5.9M0.41%newTimeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 637,772 shares; 2025Q4: 820,478 shares 820,478$5.87M0.41%+182,706Timeline
MPTIM-TRON INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 94,155 shares; 2025Q1: 70,606 shares; 2025Q2: 68,777 shares; 2025Q3: 87,050 shares; 2025Q4: 109,884 shares 109,884$5.85M0.41%+22,834Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,893 shares; 2025Q2: 30,905 shares; 2025Q3: 25,509 shares; 2025Q4: 25,469 shares 25,469$5.59M0.39%-40Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,573 shares; 2025Q1: 12,735 shares; 2025Q2: 8,320 shares; 2025Q3: 8,217 shares; 2025Q4: 8,190 shares 8,190$5.52M0.38%-27Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,533 shares 17,533$5.4M0.38%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,164 shares; 2024Q4: 29,176 shares; 2025Q1: 30,854 shares; 2025Q2: 41,859 shares; 2025Q3: 33,098 shares; 2025Q4: 33,111 shares 33,111$5.36M0.37%+13Timeline
PSNLPERSONALIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 624,363 shares 624,363$4.97M0.35%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,884 shares; 2024Q4: 18,931 shares; 2025Q1: 7,141 shares; 2025Q2: 12,426 shares; 2025Q3: 12,496 shares; 2025Q4: 10,742 shares 10,742$4.83M0.34%-1,754Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,187 shares; 2025Q4: 6,389 shares 6,389$4.18M0.29%+2,202Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,956 shares; 2025Q4: 36,767 shares 36,767$4.16M0.29%+19,811Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 113,542 shares; 2025Q4: 45,776 shares 45,776$3.98M0.28%-67,766Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,977 shares; 2025Q4: 8,974 shares 8,974$3.77M0.26%-3Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,215 shares; 2025Q1: 3,098 shares; 2025Q2: 3,706 shares; 2025Q3: 3,726 shares; 2025Q4: 6,442 shares 6,442$3.66M0.25%+2,716Timeline
BRCBBLACK ROCK COFFEE BAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 157,077 shares; 2025Q4: 161,601 shares 161,601$3.6M0.25%+4,524Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,849 shares; 2025Q4: 20,301 shares 20,301$3.53M0.25%+4,452Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,422 shares; 2024Q4: 9,425 shares; 2025Q1: 9,433 shares; 2025Q2: 9,437 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,580 shares 9,580$3.36M0.23%+80Timeline
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,735 shares 44,735$3.25M0.23%newTimeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,719 shares; 2024Q4: 123,825 shares; 2025Q1: 115,359 shares; 2025Q2: 114,481 shares; 2025Q3: 46,217 shares; 2025Q4: 46,036 shares 46,036$3.13M0.22%-181Timeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,641 shares; 2025Q4: 17,444 shares 17,444$3.04M0.21%-87,197Timeline
ASICATEGRITY SPECIALTY IN CO HOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 230,145 shares; 2025Q3: 228,476 shares; 2025Q4: 143,657 shares 143,657$3.02M0.21%-84,819Timeline
BLLNBILLIONTOONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,659 shares 36,659$3M0.21%newTimeline
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 156,350 shares; 2025Q1: 184,426 shares; 2025Q2: 154,287 shares; 2025Q3: 155,401 shares; 2025Q4: 38,381 shares 38,381$2.99M0.21%-117,020Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,027 shares; 2024Q4: 5,029 shares; 2025Q1: 5,033 shares; 2025Q2: 5,035 shares; 2025Q3: 5,069 shares; 2025Q4: 5,113 shares 5,113$2.92M0.2%+44Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,005 shares; 2025Q3: 5,032 shares; 2025Q4: 5,026 shares 5,026$2.88M0.2%-6Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,299 shares; 2024Q4: 34,312 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,086 shares 13,086$2.8M0.19%newTimeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 881,468 shares; 2024Q4: 1,295 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 256,345 shares; 2025Q3: 23,341 shares; 2025Q4: 141,998 shares 141,998$2.8M0.19%+118,657Timeline
BETABETA TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 94,526 shares 94,526$2.67M0.19%newTimeline
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 480,430 shares 480,430$2.41M0.17%newTimeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,977 shares; 2025Q2: 5,557 shares; 2025Q3: 5,591 shares; 2025Q4: 5,604 shares 5,604$2.37M0.16%+13Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,587 shares; 2024Q4: 32,015 shares; 2025Q1: 32,038 shares; 2025Q2: 32,051 shares; 2025Q3: 32,251 shares; 2025Q4: 10,834 shares 10,834$2.35M0.16%-21,417Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,366 shares; 2024Q4: 13,371 shares; 2025Q1: 6,991 shares; 2025Q2: 8,790 shares; 2025Q3: 8,838 shares; 2025Q4: 5,496 shares 5,496$2.32M0.16%-3,342Timeline
ROKUROKU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,599 shares 20,599$2.23M0.16%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,402 shares; 2025Q4: 11,385 shares 11,385$2.22M0.15%-17Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,278 shares; 2024Q4: 45,944 shares; 2025Q1: 52,754 shares; 2025Q2: 11,542 shares; 2025Q3: 11,601 shares; 2025Q4: 9,943 shares 9,943$2M0.14%-1,658Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,251 shares; 2024Q4: 5,254 shares; 2025Q1: 3,881 shares; 2025Q2: 4,246 shares; 2025Q3: 3,221 shares; 2025Q4: 12,870 shares 12,870$1.97M0.14%+9,649Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,707 shares; 2024Q4: 5,710 shares; 2025Q1: 6,241 shares; 2025Q2: 6,244 shares; 2025Q3: 6,282 shares; 2025Q4: 2,242 shares 2,242$1.93M0.13%-4,040Timeline
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,054 shares; 2024Q4: 53,016 shares; 2025Q1: 52,840 shares; 2025Q2: 51,487 shares; 2025Q3: 62,559 shares; 2025Q4: 26,050 shares 26,050$1.92M0.13%-36,509Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,484 shares 18,484$1.89M0.13%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,767 shares; 2024Q4: 5,770 shares; 2025Q1: 5,774 shares; 2025Q2: 1,941 shares; 2025Q3: 1,951 shares; 2025Q4: 3,828 shares 3,828$1.79M0.12%+1,877Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,222 shares; 2024Q4: 20,422 shares; 2025Q1: 17,569 shares; 2025Q2: 54,495 shares; 2025Q3: 19,244 shares; 2025Q4: 10,198 shares 10,198$972K0.07%-9,046Timeline
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 667,953 shares; 2024Q4: 667,465 shares; 2025Q1: 665,282 shares; 2025Q2: 648,290 shares; 2025Q3: 446,821 shares; 2025Q4: 30,520 shares 30,520$400K0.03%-416,301Timeline
M-TRON INDS INCM-TRON INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,606 shares; 2025Q2: 70,606 shares; 2025Q3: 70,349 shares; 2025Q4: 27,967 shares 27,967$28K<0.01%-42,382

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AGXARGAN INC65,964$17.8Mshares
AVPTAVEPOINT INC1,028,663$15.4Mshares
ELFE L F BEAUTY INC77,004$10.2Mshares
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INC72,900$10.1Mshares
PRCHPORCH GROUP INC521,909$8.76Mshares
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORP128,220$7.61Mshares
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INC89,446$6.47Mshares
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORP74,509$6.46Mshares
BLNDBLEND LABS INC1,765,108$6.44Mshares
TTANSERVICETITAN INC61,166$6.17Mshares
KVYOKLAVIYO INC199,397$5.52Mshares
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INC215,490$5.35Mshares
TWFGTWFG INC143,340$3.93Mshares
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS IN89,330$3.53Mshares
KRUSKURA SUSHI USA INC51,666$3.07Mshares
INTAINTAPP INC59,757$2.44Mshares
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INC228,628$2.41Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A3,058$2.13Mshares
NFLXNETFLIX INC.1,631$1.96Mshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP3,954$976Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001134007-26-000002 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set