Skip to content

NEXT CENTURY GROWTH INVESTORS LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1134007, PLYMOUTH, MN

NEXT CENTURY GROWTH INVESTORS LLC reported $1,371,805,095 across 124 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.12% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001134007-25-000012

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$1.37B
Holdings
124
Top 10 weight
28.12%
New
34
Sold out
33

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PLnew+1,777,531$23.1M
PGYnew+660,608$19.6M
PInew+104,641$18.9M
APLDnew+610,193$14M
MPnew+203,093$13.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PARexited-417,625-$29M
VCELexited-668,649-$28.5M
CDNAexited-1,125,454-$22M
STRLreduced-60,907-$20.7M
EXLSexited-377,818-$16.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001134007-25-000012, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,371,805,095, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ATROASTRONICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,288,218 shares; 2024Q4: 1,537,925 shares; 2025Q1: 1,289,296 shares; 2025Q2: 1,267,874 shares; 2025Q3: 1,214,287 shares 1,214,287$55.4M4.04%-53,587Timeline
AORTARTIVION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 379,735 shares; 2024Q4: 492,653 shares; 2025Q1: 1,022,775 shares; 2025Q2: 1,006,042 shares; 2025Q3: 1,048,486 shares 1,048,486$44.4M3.24%+42,444Timeline
XMTRXOMETRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 225,899 shares; 2025Q1: 664,292 shares; 2025Q2: 772,593 shares; 2025Q3: 807,524 shares 807,524$44M3.21%+34,931Timeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,018,045 shares; 2025Q1: 1,886,505 shares; 2025Q2: 2,171,649 shares; 2025Q3: 2,272,745 shares 2,272,745$39.7M2.89%+101,096Timeline
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 851,506 shares; 2024Q4: 991,752 shares; 2025Q1: 1,049,742 shares; 2025Q2: 958,891 shares; 2025Q3: 1,107,809 shares 1,107,809$36.1M2.63%+148,918Timeline
PAYPAYMENTUS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,339,531 shares; 2024Q4: 1,287,824 shares; 2025Q1: 1,356,980 shares; 2025Q2: 1,129,725 shares; 2025Q3: 1,166,838 shares 1,166,838$35.7M2.6%+37,113Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,700 shares; 2024Q4: 151,610 shares; 2025Q1: 154,510 shares; 2025Q2: 157,043 shares; 2025Q3: 165,017 shares 165,017$34.3M2.5%+7,974Timeline
ATECALPHATEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 959,032 shares; 2024Q4: 982,093 shares; 2025Q1: 1,678,678 shares; 2025Q2: 2,060,735 shares; 2025Q3: 2,279,383 shares 2,279,383$33.1M2.42%+218,648Timeline
IRTCIRHYTHM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 208,220 shares; 2025Q2: 224,863 shares; 2025Q3: 189,082 shares 189,082$32.5M2.37%-35,781Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,779 shares; 2024Q4: 108,472 shares; 2025Q1: 81,387 shares; 2025Q2: 150,972 shares; 2025Q3: 90,065 shares 90,065$30.6M2.23%-60,907Timeline
MIRMMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,371 shares; 2024Q4: 164,252 shares; 2025Q1: 195,341 shares; 2025Q2: 190,325 shares; 2025Q3: 360,934 shares 360,934$26.5M1.93%+170,609Timeline
WGSGENEDX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 141,113 shares; 2024Q4: 312,014 shares; 2025Q1: 417,037 shares; 2025Q2: 221,610 shares; 2025Q3: 234,109 shares 234,109$25.2M1.84%+12,499Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,888 shares; 2024Q4: 126,756 shares; 2025Q1: 101,700 shares; 2025Q2: 113,203 shares; 2025Q3: 127,777 shares 127,777$23.8M1.74%+14,574Timeline
PLPLANET LABS PBCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,777,531 shares 1,777,531$23.1M1.68%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,844 shares; 2024Q4: 41,404 shares; 2025Q1: 31,564 shares; 2025Q2: 39,247 shares; 2025Q3: 43,285 shares 43,285$22.4M1.63%+4,038Timeline
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,061 shares; 2024Q4: 162,136 shares; 2025Q1: 161,951 shares; 2025Q2: 160,774 shares; 2025Q3: 167,953 shares 167,953$21.6M1.57%+7,179Timeline
MTSIMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,095 shares; 2024Q4: 144,367 shares; 2025Q1: 150,404 shares; 2025Q2: 158,383 shares; 2025Q3: 165,413 shares 165,413$20.6M1.5%+7,030Timeline
PGYPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 660,608 shares 660,608$19.6M1.43%newTimeline
RBCRBC BEARINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,278 shares; 2024Q4: 65,589 shares; 2025Q1: 61,148 shares; 2025Q2: 56,514 shares; 2025Q3: 49,104 shares 49,104$19.2M1.4%-7,410Timeline
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 173,880 shares; 2024Q4: 112,009 shares; 2025Q1: 97,500 shares; 2025Q2: 96,794 shares; 2025Q3: 114,316 shares 114,316$19.1M1.39%+17,522Timeline
LSCCLATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,487 shares; 2024Q4: 244,017 shares; 2025Q1: 227,482 shares; 2025Q2: 225,774 shares; 2025Q3: 260,056 shares 260,056$19.1M1.39%+34,282Timeline
PIIMPINJ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 104,641 shares 104,641$18.9M1.38%newTimeline
SITMSITIME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,458 shares; 2025Q2: 50,385 shares; 2025Q3: 61,795 shares 61,795$18.6M1.36%+11,410Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,433 shares; 2024Q4: 74,141 shares; 2025Q1: 62,918 shares; 2025Q2: 61,706 shares; 2025Q3: 71,578 shares 71,578$18.2M1.33%+9,872Timeline
LINCLINCOLN EDL SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 563,185 shares; 2024Q4: 664,148 shares; 2025Q1: 738,923 shares; 2025Q2: 719,945 shares; 2025Q3: 759,901 shares 759,901$17.9M1.3%+39,956Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,140 shares; 2025Q2: 62,491 shares; 2025Q3: 65,964 shares 65,964$17.8M1.3%+3,473Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,012 shares; 2024Q4: 32,974 shares; 2025Q1: 40,598 shares; 2025Q2: 40,356 shares; 2025Q3: 39,774 shares 39,774$16.9M1.23%-582Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,458 shares; 2025Q1: 74,209 shares; 2025Q2: 61,712 shares; 2025Q3: 64,447 shares 64,447$15.8M1.15%+2,735Timeline
AVPTAVEPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 608,340 shares; 2025Q1: 666,684 shares; 2025Q2: 1,019,773 shares; 2025Q3: 1,028,663 shares 1,028,663$15.4M1.13%+8,890Timeline
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 156,350 shares; 2025Q1: 184,426 shares; 2025Q2: 154,287 shares; 2025Q3: 155,401 shares 155,401$15.1M1.1%+1,114Timeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,239 shares; 2024Q4: 57,772 shares; 2025Q1: 54,338 shares; 2025Q2: 53,622 shares; 2025Q3: 49,376 shares 49,376$14.8M1.08%-4,246Timeline
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 610,193 shares 610,193$14M1.02%newTimeline
MPMP MATERIALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 203,093 shares 203,093$13.6M0.99%newTimeline
INODINNODATA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 894,424 shares; 2024Q4: 403,289 shares; 2025Q1: 502,053 shares; 2025Q2: 97,245 shares; 2025Q3: 176,347 shares 176,347$13.6M0.99%+79,102Timeline
PENPENUMBRA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,579 shares; 2025Q2: 49,742 shares; 2025Q3: 51,928 shares 51,928$13.2M0.96%+2,186Timeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,737 shares; 2024Q4: 267,309 shares; 2025Q1: 185,486 shares; 2025Q2: 238,202 shares; 2025Q3: 247,771 shares 247,771$13M0.95%+9,569Timeline
FROGJFROG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 102,462 shares; 2025Q2: 99,876 shares; 2025Q3: 273,939 shares 273,939$13M0.95%+174,063Timeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 113,033 shares; 2024Q4: 114,066 shares; 2025Q1: 85,437 shares; 2025Q2: 84,785 shares; 2025Q3: 88,569 shares 88,569$12.9M0.94%+3,784Timeline
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 136,815 shares; 2025Q3: 220,604 shares 220,604$12.7M0.92%+83,789Timeline
MAMAMAMAS CREATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 946,248 shares; 2024Q4: 945,509 shares; 2025Q1: 942,144 shares; 2025Q2: 918,394 shares; 2025Q3: 1,094,707 shares 1,094,707$11.5M0.84%+176,313Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,375 shares; 2024Q4: 57,658 shares; 2025Q1: 49,699 shares; 2025Q2: 51,131 shares; 2025Q3: 51,423 shares 51,423$11.3M0.82%+292Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,093 shares; 2024Q4: 167,867 shares; 2025Q1: 79,223 shares; 2025Q2: 98,285 shares; 2025Q3: 102,674 shares 102,674$11.1M0.81%+4,389Timeline
AAONAAON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,012 shares; 2024Q4: 149,467 shares; 2025Q1: 124,390 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117,233 shares 117,233$11M0.8%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,503 shares; 2025Q2: 25,194 shares; 2025Q3: 31,853 shares 31,853$10.5M0.77%+6,659Timeline
WAYWAYSTAR HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,921 shares; 2024Q4: 326,592 shares; 2025Q1: 356,224 shares; 2025Q2: 353,623 shares; 2025Q3: 276,819 shares 276,819$10.5M0.77%-76,804Timeline
ELFE L F BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,798 shares; 2024Q4: 53,920 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 73,732 shares; 2025Q3: 77,004 shares 77,004$10.2M0.74%+3,272Timeline
TOLTOLL BROTHERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,900 shares 72,900$10.1M0.73%newTimeline
KRMNKARMAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 137,135 shares 137,135$9.9M0.72%newTimeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 113,542 shares 113,542$9.6M0.7%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,320 shares; 2024Q4: 51,939 shares; 2025Q1: 45,473 shares; 2025Q2: 21,948 shares; 2025Q3: 39,210 shares 39,210$9.53M0.69%+17,262Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 772,158 shares 772,158$8.82M0.64%newTimeline
AGYSAGILYSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 146,008 shares; 2024Q4: 146,445 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 107,830 shares; 2025Q3: 83,321 shares 83,321$8.77M0.64%-24,509Timeline
PRCHPORCH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 521,909 shares 521,909$8.76M0.64%newTimeline
CCBCOASTAL FINL CORP WAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 77,493 shares 77,493$8.38M0.61%newTimeline
AEHRAEHR TEST SYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 276,346 shares 276,346$8.32M0.61%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,417 shares; 2024Q4: 13,424 shares; 2025Q1: 11,297 shares; 2025Q2: 6,063 shares; 2025Q3: 10,927 shares 10,927$8.02M0.58%+4,864Timeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 531,317 shares 531,317$7.95M0.58%newTimeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,572 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 24,840 shares 24,840$7.82M0.57%newTimeline
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 128,220 shares 128,220$7.61M0.56%newTimeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 374,047 shares 374,047$7.43M0.54%newTimeline
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 247,761 shares; 2024Q4: 358,075 shares; 2025Q1: 410,240 shares; 2025Q2: 167,172 shares; 2025Q3: 198,256 shares 198,256$7.09M0.52%+31,084Timeline
NTSKNETSKOPE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 309,082 shares 309,082$7.03M0.51%newTimeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,587 shares; 2024Q4: 32,015 shares; 2025Q1: 32,038 shares; 2025Q2: 32,051 shares; 2025Q3: 32,251 shares 32,251$6.96M0.51%+200Timeline
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,391 shares; 2024Q4: 310,658 shares; 2025Q1: 309,686 shares; 2025Q2: 228,790 shares; 2025Q3: 264,005 shares 264,005$6.73M0.49%+35,215Timeline
SAROSTANDARDAERO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 277,482 shares; 2025Q1: 280,661 shares; 2025Q2: 278,627 shares; 2025Q3: 244,591 shares 244,591$6.67M0.49%-34,036Timeline
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,425 shares 21,425$6.64M0.48%newTimeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 352,864 shares; 2024Q4: 208,668 shares; 2025Q1: 224,703 shares; 2025Q2: 235,404 shares; 2025Q3: 89,446 shares 89,446$6.47M0.47%-145,958Timeline
WALWESTERN ALLIANCE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 69,156 shares; 2024Q4: 150,029 shares; 2025Q1: 139,874 shares; 2025Q2: 80,125 shares; 2025Q3: 74,509 shares 74,509$6.46M0.47%-5,616Timeline
BLNDBLEND LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,490,803 shares; 2024Q4: 1,497,871 shares; 2025Q1: 1,521,648 shares; 2025Q2: 1,497,059 shares; 2025Q3: 1,765,108 shares 1,765,108$6.44M0.47%+268,049Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,844 shares; 2024Q4: 33,075 shares; 2025Q1: 33,099 shares; 2025Q2: 33,112 shares; 2025Q3: 32,188 shares 32,188$6.32M0.46%-924Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,367 shares; 2024Q4: 7,528 shares; 2025Q1: 8,593 shares; 2025Q2: 9,350 shares; 2025Q3: 7,763 shares 7,763$6.18M0.45%-1,587Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 58,567 shares; 2025Q3: 61,166 shares 61,166$6.17M0.45%+2,599Timeline
TMDXTRANSMEDICS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 263,645 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 119,756 shares; 2025Q3: 54,350 shares 54,350$6.1M0.44%-65,406Timeline
BWBBRIDGEWATER BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 295,288 shares; 2025Q1: 294,307 shares; 2025Q2: 286,741 shares; 2025Q3: 340,347 shares 340,347$5.99M0.44%+53,606Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,573 shares; 2025Q1: 12,735 shares; 2025Q2: 8,320 shares; 2025Q3: 8,217 shares 8,217$5.9M0.43%-103Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,707 shares; 2024Q4: 5,710 shares; 2025Q1: 6,241 shares; 2025Q2: 6,244 shares; 2025Q3: 6,282 shares 6,282$5.81M0.42%+38Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 395,556 shares 395,556$5.8M0.42%newTimeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,893 shares; 2025Q2: 30,905 shares; 2025Q3: 25,509 shares 25,509$5.75M0.42%-5,396Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,784 shares; 2024Q4: 24,783 shares; 2025Q1: 47,519 shares; 2025Q2: 27,444 shares; 2025Q3: 38,119 shares 38,119$5.66M0.41%+10,675Timeline
ORNORION GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 601,862 shares; 2024Q4: 552,364 shares; 2025Q1: 711,372 shares; 2025Q2: 932,908 shares; 2025Q3: 670,416 shares 670,416$5.58M0.41%-262,492Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,884 shares; 2024Q4: 18,931 shares; 2025Q1: 7,141 shares; 2025Q2: 12,426 shares; 2025Q3: 12,496 shares 12,496$5.56M0.41%+70Timeline
PKEPARK AEROSPACE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 272,546 shares 272,546$5.54M0.4%newTimeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 199,397 shares 199,397$5.52M0.4%newTimeline
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 667,953 shares; 2024Q4: 667,465 shares; 2025Q1: 665,282 shares; 2025Q2: 648,290 shares; 2025Q3: 446,821 shares 446,821$5.36M0.39%-201,469Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 423,175 shares; 2024Q4: 421,623 shares; 2025Q1: 452,284 shares; 2025Q2: 440,921 shares; 2025Q3: 215,490 shares 215,490$5.35M0.39%-225,431Timeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,131 shares; 2025Q1: 11,161 shares; 2025Q2: 19,326 shares; 2025Q3: 20,204 shares 20,204$5.08M0.37%+878Timeline
AIPARTERIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 278,783 shares; 2024Q4: 278,578 shares; 2025Q1: 407,721 shares; 2025Q2: 397,169 shares; 2025Q3: 495,308 shares 495,308$5M0.36%+98,139Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,164 shares; 2024Q4: 29,176 shares; 2025Q1: 30,854 shares; 2025Q2: 41,859 shares; 2025Q3: 33,098 shares 33,098$4.99M0.36%-8,761Timeline
LGNLEGENCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 158,049 shares 158,049$4.87M0.35%newTimeline
MPTIM-TRON INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 94,155 shares; 2025Q1: 70,606 shares; 2025Q2: 68,777 shares; 2025Q3: 87,050 shares 87,050$4.83M0.35%+18,273Timeline
EVLVEVOLV TECHNOLOGIES HLDNGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 637,772 shares 637,772$4.82M0.35%newTimeline
GSHDGOOSEHEAD INS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,054 shares; 2024Q4: 53,016 shares; 2025Q1: 52,840 shares; 2025Q2: 51,487 shares; 2025Q3: 62,559 shares 62,559$4.66M0.34%+11,072Timeline
ASICATEGRITY SPECIALTY IN CO HOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 230,145 shares; 2025Q3: 228,476 shares 228,476$4.52M0.33%-1,669Timeline
KMTSKESTRA MED TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 183,013 shares 183,013$4.35M0.32%newTimeline
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 210,719 shares 210,719$4.32M0.31%newTimeline
TWFGTWFG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,197 shares; 2024Q4: 108,114 shares; 2025Q1: 107,736 shares; 2025Q2: 144,398 shares; 2025Q3: 143,340 shares 143,340$3.93M0.29%-1,058Timeline
BRCBBLACK ROCK COFFEE BAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 157,077 shares 157,077$3.75M0.27%newTimeline
LOARLOAR HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,719 shares; 2024Q4: 123,825 shares; 2025Q1: 115,359 shares; 2025Q2: 114,481 shares; 2025Q3: 46,217 shares 46,217$3.7M0.27%-68,264Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,366 shares; 2024Q4: 13,371 shares; 2025Q1: 6,991 shares; 2025Q2: 8,790 shares; 2025Q3: 8,838 shares 8,838$3.66M0.27%+48Timeline
KNXKNIGHT-SWIFT TRANSN HLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,001 shares; 2024Q4: 170,466 shares; 2025Q1: 127,559 shares; 2025Q2: 126,617 shares; 2025Q3: 89,330 shares 89,330$3.53M0.26%-37,287Timeline
OWLTOWLET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 196,817 shares; 2025Q3: 409,500 shares 409,500$3.47M0.25%+212,683Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,422 shares; 2024Q4: 9,425 shares; 2025Q1: 9,433 shares; 2025Q2: 9,437 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares 9,500$3.24M0.24%+63Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,402 shares 11,402$3.21M0.23%newTimeline
KRUSKURA SUSHI USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 60,485 shares; 2025Q1: 37,337 shares; 2025Q2: 36,364 shares; 2025Q3: 51,666 shares 51,666$3.07M0.22%+15,302Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,251 shares; 2024Q4: 5,254 shares; 2025Q1: 3,881 shares; 2025Q2: 4,246 shares; 2025Q3: 3,221 shares 3,221$2.96M0.22%-1,025Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,027 shares; 2024Q4: 5,029 shares; 2025Q1: 5,033 shares; 2025Q2: 5,035 shares; 2025Q3: 5,069 shares 5,069$2.88M0.21%+34Timeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,977 shares 8,977$2.79M0.2%newTimeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,215 shares; 2025Q1: 3,098 shares; 2025Q2: 3,706 shares; 2025Q3: 3,726 shares 3,726$2.67M0.19%+20Timeline
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,278 shares; 2024Q4: 45,944 shares; 2025Q1: 52,754 shares; 2025Q2: 11,542 shares; 2025Q3: 11,601 shares 11,601$2.67M0.19%+59Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,187 shares 4,187$2.57M0.19%newTimeline
FEIMFREQUENCY ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 73,066 shares 73,066$2.48M0.18%newTimeline
INTAINTAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 137,275 shares; 2024Q4: 137,177 shares; 2025Q1: 136,679 shares; 2025Q2: 133,271 shares; 2025Q3: 59,757 shares 59,757$2.44M0.18%-73,514Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,956 shares 16,956$2.43M0.18%newTimeline
AMPXAMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 228,628 shares 228,628$2.41M0.18%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,005 shares; 2025Q3: 5,032 shares 5,032$2.4M0.18%+27Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,849 shares 15,849$2.28M0.17%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,037 shares; 2025Q2: 3,040 shares; 2025Q3: 3,058 shares 3,058$2.13M0.16%+18Timeline
CVNACARVANA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,977 shares; 2025Q2: 5,557 shares; 2025Q3: 5,591 shares 5,591$2.11M0.15%+34Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,368 shares; 2024Q4: 4,370 shares; 2025Q1: 4,373 shares; 2025Q2: 4,997 shares; 2025Q3: 1,631 shares 1,631$1.96M0.14%-3,366Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,222 shares; 2024Q4: 20,422 shares; 2025Q1: 17,569 shares; 2025Q2: 54,495 shares; 2025Q3: 19,244 shares 19,244$1.88M0.14%-35,251Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,672 shares; 2024Q4: 11,032 shares; 2025Q1: 19,434 shares; 2025Q2: 19,439 shares; 2025Q3: 3,954 shares 3,954$976K0.07%-15,485Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,767 shares; 2024Q4: 5,770 shares; 2025Q1: 5,774 shares; 2025Q2: 1,941 shares; 2025Q3: 1,951 shares 1,951$957K0.07%+10Timeline
SIBNSI BONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 881,468 shares; 2024Q4: 1,295 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 256,345 shares; 2025Q3: 23,341 shares 23,341$344K0.03%-233,004Timeline
M-TRON INDS INCM-TRON INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 70,606 shares; 2025Q2: 70,606 shares; 2025Q3: 70,349 shares 70,349$123K0.01%-257

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PARPAR TECHNOLOGY CORP417,625$29Mshares
VCELVERICEL CORP668,649$28.5Mshares
CDNACAREDX INC1,125,454$22Mshares
EXLSEXLSERVICE HLDGS INC377,818$16.5Mshares
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INC962,921$15.6Mshares
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INC129,465$13.6Mshares
VERXVERTEX INC331,383$11.7Mshares
PRCTPROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP189,185$10.9Mshares
SPRYARS PHARMACEUTICALS INC622,823$10.9Mshares
OLO INCOLO INC1,159,731$10.3Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL24,907$10.1Mshares
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORP49,741$9.01Mshares
POTBELLY CORPPOTBELLY CORP603,003$7.39Mshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I325,680$7.14Mshares
SEMRSEMRUSH HLDGS INC775,997$7.02Mshares
BYBYLINE BANCORP INC247,810$6.62Mshares
VCYTVERACYTE INC242,774$6.56Mshares
SKWDSKYWARD SPECIALTY INS GROUP108,809$6.29Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS56,436$6.23Mshares
BOWBOWHEAD SPECIALTY HLDGS INC153,411$5.76Mshares
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INC488,114$5.64Mshares
TITNTITAN MACHY INC240,052$4.76Mshares
CVLGCOVENANT LOGISTICS GROUP INC193,383$4.66Mshares
CBLLCERIBELL INC199,082$3.73Mshares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC16,924$2.74Mshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC4,327$2.57Mshares
KRNTKORNIT DIGITAL LTD119,821$2.39Mshares
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INC3,526$1.92Mshares
WEAVWEAVE COMMUNICATIONS INC229,306$1.91Mshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION9,097$1.85Mshares
TOSTTOAST INC40,511$1.79Mshares
PALPROFICIENT AUTO LOGISTICS IN222,465$1.62Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC5,692$1.55Mshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001134007-25-000012 base2025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set