Skip to content

NewEdge Wealth, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1861796, STAMFORD, CT

NewEdge Wealth, LLC reported $8,394,638,671 across 1,124 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001580642-26-003156

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$8.39B
Holdings
1,124
Top 10 weight
26.42%
New
112
Sold out
175

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FITBadded+1,302,234$60.5M
HASnew+509,307$47.7M
NOWadded+266,938$27.9M
NFLXadded+284,456$27.4M
MEDPadded+45,428$21.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CMAexited-641,793-$55.8M
LOBexited-1,259,422-$43.3M
USFRreduced-698,026-$35.1M
HRBreduced-829,906-$26.3M
VTIreduced-69,170-$22.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001580642-26-003156, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,379,162,460, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BAMBROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,887 shares; 2024Q4: 5,042 shares; 2025Q1: 5,057 shares; 2025Q2: 5,147 shares; 2025Q3: 5,099 shares; 2025Q4: 5,395 shares; 2026Q1: 5,739 shares 5,739$255K<0.01%+344Timeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,079 shares; 2026Q1: 1,024 shares 1,024$255K<0.01%-55Timeline
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,070 shares; 2025Q1: 7,935 shares; 2025Q2: 11,361 shares; 2025Q3: 6,164 shares; 2025Q4: 7,994 shares; 2026Q1: 4,899 shares 4,899$255K<0.01%-3,095Timeline
EESWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,017 shares; 2024Q4: 9,142 shares; 2025Q1: 7,384 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,380 shares 4,380$254K<0.01%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,885 shares; 2024Q4: 5,777 shares; 2025Q1: 6,076 shares; 2025Q2: 4,432 shares; 2025Q3: 4,020 shares; 2025Q4: 8,651 shares; 2026Q1: 4,098 shares 4,098$254K<0.01%-4,553Timeline
RJFRAYMOND JAMES FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,186 shares; 2024Q4: 3,293 shares; 2025Q1: 1,734 shares; 2025Q2: 1,733 shares; 2025Q3: 1,726 shares; 2025Q4: 2,982 shares; 2026Q1: 1,746 shares 1,746$253K<0.01%-1,236Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,737 shares; 2024Q4: 3,573 shares; 2025Q1: 3,993 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,850 shares; 2026Q1: 3,439 shares 3,439$249K<0.01%-4,411Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,841 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,226 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,868 shares; 2026Q1: 5,064 shares 5,064$248K<0.01%-18,804Timeline
SHYMBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,180 shares; 2025Q4: 11,180 shares; 2026Q1: 11,180 shares 11,180$246K<0.01%0Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,458 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,003 shares; 2026Q1: 8,904 shares 8,904$244K<0.01%-16,099Timeline
MTBM & T BK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,548 shares; 2026Q1: 1,178 shares 1,178$244K<0.01%-370Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,564 shares; 2026Q1: 1,246 shares 1,246$243K<0.01%-318Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,652 shares; 2024Q4: 7,809 shares; 2025Q1: 1,231 shares; 2025Q2: 1,742 shares; 2025Q3: 1,998 shares; 2025Q4: 2,089 shares; 2026Q1: 1,731 shares 1,731$243K<0.01%-358Timeline
QDTEROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,850 shares 8,850$243K<0.01%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,256 shares; 2024Q4: 4,180 shares; 2025Q1: 3,180 shares; 2025Q2: 3,005 shares; 2025Q3: 2,972 shares; 2025Q4: 3,003 shares; 2026Q1: 3,049 shares 3,049$243K<0.01%+46Timeline
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,644 shares; 2024Q4: 2,339 shares; 2025Q1: 1,991 shares; 2025Q2: 1,778 shares; 2025Q3: 1,778 shares; 2025Q4: 1,780 shares; 2026Q1: 1,684 shares 1,684$242K<0.01%-96Timeline
TWTRADEWEB MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,467 shares; 2024Q4: 2,425 shares; 2025Q1: 2,022 shares; 2025Q2: 12,513 shares; 2025Q3: 4,497 shares; 2025Q4: 4,576 shares; 2026Q1: 2,047 shares 2,047$241K<0.01%-2,529Timeline
VSATVIASAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,293 shares; 2025Q4: 6,494 shares; 2026Q1: 5,224 shares 5,224$239K<0.01%-1,270Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,722 shares 3,722$239K<0.01%newTimeline
DFUVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,928 shares; 2024Q4: 4,928 shares; 2025Q1: 4,928 shares; 2025Q2: 4,928 shares; 2025Q3: 4,928 shares; 2025Q4: 4,928 shares; 2026Q1: 4,928 shares 4,928$239K<0.01%0Timeline
PZAINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,279 shares; 2024Q4: 14,279 shares; 2025Q1: 10,069 shares; 2025Q2: 10,069 shares; 2025Q3: 9,639 shares; 2025Q4: 10,069 shares; 2026Q1: 10,375 shares 10,375$238K<0.01%+306Timeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,209 shares; 2024Q4: 2,099 shares; 2025Q1: 1,549 shares; 2025Q2: 7,616 shares; 2025Q3: 5,902 shares; 2025Q4: 5,982 shares; 2026Q1: 3,058 shares 3,058$238K<0.01%-2,924Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,936 shares; 2026Q1: 3,656 shares 3,656$238K<0.01%-4,280Timeline
NFGNATIONAL FUEL GAS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,433 shares; 2025Q3: 2,524 shares; 2025Q4: 2,680 shares; 2026Q1: 2,524 shares 2,524$237K<0.01%-156Timeline
IXUSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,434 shares; 2024Q4: 3,422 shares; 2025Q1: 3,075 shares; 2025Q2: 3,032 shares; 2025Q3: 2,941 shares; 2025Q4: 2,503 shares; 2026Q1: 2,734 shares 2,734$237K<0.01%+231Timeline
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,556 shares; 2026Q1: 1,149 shares 1,149$237K<0.01%-1,407Timeline
NMFCNEW MTN FIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,357 shares; 2026Q1: 30,357 shares 30,357$236K<0.01%0Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,616 shares; 2024Q4: 27,493 shares; 2025Q1: 42,265 shares; 2025Q2: 20,127 shares; 2025Q3: 21,079 shares; 2025Q4: 21,670 shares; 2026Q1: 28,062 shares 28,062$235K<0.01%+6,392Timeline
PSFCOHEN & STEERS SELECT PFD &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,074 shares; 2024Q4: 12,074 shares; 2025Q1: 12,074 shares; 2025Q2: 12,074 shares; 2025Q3: 12,074 shares; 2025Q4: 12,074 shares; 2026Q1: 12,074 shares 12,074$234K<0.01%0Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 514 shares; 2026Q1: 320 shares 320$233K<0.01%-194Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,984 shares; 2026Q1: 6,243 shares 6,243$232K<0.01%-3,741Timeline
USRTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,918 shares; 2025Q4: 3,918 shares; 2026Q1: 3,918 shares 3,918$232K<0.01%0Timeline
WTMWHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117 shares; 2025Q4: 122 shares; 2026Q1: 105 shares 105$231K<0.01%-17Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,036 shares; 2024Q4: 89,202 shares; 2025Q1: 90,068 shares; 2025Q2: 92,654 shares; 2025Q3: 94,291 shares; 2025Q4: 3,692 shares; 2026Q1: 1,213 shares 1,213$230K<0.01%-2,479Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,540 shares; 2026Q1: 1,646 shares 1,646$230K<0.01%-894Timeline
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,136 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,120 shares 1,120$230K<0.01%newTimeline
KTKT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,695 shares 10,695$229K<0.01%newTimeline
QQNITY ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,085 shares; 2026Q1: 1,977 shares 1,977$228K<0.01%-1,108Timeline
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,033 shares 3,033$228K<0.01%newTimeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 3,080 shares 3,080$228K<0.01%+1,180Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,821 shares; 2025Q3: 10,608 shares; 2025Q4: 9,894 shares; 2026Q1: 7,556 shares 7,556$228K<0.01%-2,338Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,731 shares; 2024Q4: 6,639 shares; 2025Q1: 7,466 shares; 2025Q2: 6,616 shares; 2025Q3: 6,549 shares; 2025Q4: 9,693 shares; 2026Q1: 5,272 shares 5,272$228K<0.01%-4,421Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,061 shares; 2024Q4: 1,316 shares; 2025Q1: 733 shares; 2025Q2: 688 shares; 2025Q3: 763 shares; 2025Q4: 1,714 shares; 2026Q1: 642 shares 642$227K<0.01%-1,072Timeline
TANINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,068 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,068 shares 4,068$227K<0.01%newTimeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,472 shares; 2026Q1: 1,560 shares 1,560$226K<0.01%+88Timeline
RDTEROUNDHILL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,280 shares 8,280$225K<0.01%newTimeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,339 shares; 2024Q4: 2,476 shares; 2025Q1: 1,997 shares; 2025Q2: 1,867 shares; 2025Q3: 1,897 shares; 2025Q4: 3,152 shares; 2026Q1: 830 shares 830$225K<0.01%-2,322Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,002 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,376 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$223K<0.01%+4,624Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,690 shares; 2025Q4: 4,287 shares; 2026Q1: 1,882 shares 1,882$221K<0.01%-2,405Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,913 shares; 2026Q1: 15,336 shares 15,336$221K<0.01%+2,423Timeline
GTYGETTY RLTY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,948 shares 6,948$221K<0.01%newTimeline
CRHCRH PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,121 shares; 2026Q1: 2,101 shares 2,101$221K<0.01%-20Timeline
DFSIDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,182 shares 5,182$220K<0.01%newTimeline
IGPTINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,781 shares 3,781$220K<0.01%newTimeline
XPHSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,839 shares; 2025Q2: 11,849 shares; 2025Q3: 11,078 shares; 2025Q4: 4,033 shares; 2026Q1: 4,033 shares 4,033$218K<0.01%0Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,386 shares; 2026Q1: 1,716 shares 1,716$217K<0.01%-1,670Timeline
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,285 shares 1,285$217K<0.01%newTimeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,471 shares; 2026Q1: 2,974 shares 2,974$216K<0.01%-5,497Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,131 shares 10,131$216K<0.01%newTimeline
SPYDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,733 shares 4,733$215K<0.01%newTimeline
EMGFISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,548 shares 3,548$214K<0.01%newTimeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,007 shares; 2026Q1: 2,845 shares 2,845$214K<0.01%-4,162Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,360 shares; 2024Q4: 7,650 shares; 2025Q1: 7,069 shares; 2025Q2: 7,951 shares; 2025Q3: 6,844 shares; 2025Q4: 4,837 shares; 2026Q1: 3,417 shares 3,417$214K<0.01%-1,420Timeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,127 shares 3,127$213K<0.01%newTimeline
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,611 shares; 2026Q1: 1,557 shares 1,557$213K<0.01%-54Timeline
VDEVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,706 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,229 shares 1,229$213K<0.01%newTimeline
CPERUNITED STS COMMODITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,135 shares 6,135$211K<0.01%newTimeline
NPOENPRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 833 shares 833$209K<0.01%newTimeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,261 shares; 2026Q1: 6,924 shares 6,924$209K<0.01%-2,337Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,985 shares; 2024Q4: 10,560 shares; 2025Q1: 10,248 shares; 2025Q2: 11,771 shares; 2025Q3: 8,808 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,100 shares 9,100$208K<0.01%newTimeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,829 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,791 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,108 shares; 2025Q4: 4,065 shares; 2026Q1: 1,718 shares 1,718$208K<0.01%-2,347Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,756 shares; 2024Q4: 3,029 shares; 2025Q1: 4,507 shares; 2025Q2: 3,590 shares; 2025Q3: 4,040 shares; 2025Q4: 6,990 shares; 2026Q1: 2,910 shares 2,910$207K<0.01%-4,080Timeline
OUSAALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,397 shares; 2024Q4: 6,921 shares; 2025Q1: 6,922 shares; 2025Q2: 6,848 shares; 2025Q3: 6,849 shares; 2025Q4: 3,714 shares; 2026Q1: 3,714 shares 3,714$207K<0.01%0Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,497 shares; 2025Q4: 13,204 shares; 2026Q1: 14,457 shares 14,457$206K<0.01%+1,253Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,167 shares; 2024Q4: 5,361 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,324 shares; 2026Q1: 3,176 shares 3,176$205K<0.01%-3,148Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 928 shares; 2024Q4: 859 shares; 2025Q1: 860 shares; 2025Q2: 837 shares; 2025Q3: 847 shares; 2025Q4: 1,112 shares; 2026Q1: 748 shares 748$205K<0.01%-364Timeline
NVRNVR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares 31$204K<0.01%-11Timeline
SUNBSUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,126 shares 3,126$203K<0.01%newTimeline
RDNTRADNET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,591 shares; 2024Q4: 3,544 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,589 shares; 2026Q1: 3,612 shares 3,612$202K<0.01%+23Timeline
EWWISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,458 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,668 shares 2,668$201K<0.01%newTimeline
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,170 shares 17,170$197K<0.01%+170Timeline
HIMXHIMAX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,606 shares; 2025Q4: 19,707 shares; 2026Q1: 23,256 shares 23,256$183K<0.01%+3,549Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,963 shares; 2024Q4: 10,331 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,754 shares 40,754$181K<0.01%newTimeline
MMDNYLIM MACKAY DEFINEDTERM MUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,839 shares; 2024Q4: 13,390 shares; 2025Q1: 13,390 shares; 2025Q2: 13,390 shares; 2025Q3: 13,390 shares; 2025Q4: 11,520 shares; 2026Q1: 11,520 shares 11,520$171K<0.01%0Timeline
PYXSPYXIS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116,006 shares; 2024Q4: 116,009 shares; 2025Q1: 116,006 shares; 2025Q2: 116,006 shares; 2025Q3: 116,006 shares; 2025Q4: 116,006 shares; 2026Q1: 116,006 shares 116,006$169K<0.01%0Timeline
ARCOARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,377 shares; 2025Q4: 17,929 shares; 2026Q1: 20,289 shares 20,289$167K<0.01%+2,360Timeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,278 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,331 shares; 2026Q1: 10,283 shares 10,283$161K<0.01%-11,048Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,650 shares; 2024Q4: 22,677 shares; 2025Q1: 13,898 shares; 2025Q2: 13,532 shares; 2025Q3: 12,609 shares; 2025Q4: 40,342 shares; 2026Q1: 12,788 shares 12,788$148K<0.01%-27,554Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,289 shares; 2024Q4: 39,690 shares; 2025Q1: 37,831 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 36,190 shares; 2026Q1: 13,323 shares 13,323$145K<0.01%-22,867Timeline
VLRSCONTROLADORA VUELA COMP DE AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$145K<0.01%0Timeline
VSTMVERASTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,885 shares; 2024Q4: 25,912 shares; 2025Q1: 25,885 shares; 2025Q2: 25,885 shares; 2025Q3: 25,885 shares; 2025Q4: 25,885 shares; 2026Q1: 25,885 shares 25,885$137K<0.01%0Timeline
WHFWHITEHORSE FIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,823 shares; 2024Q4: 13,551 shares; 2025Q1: 14,077 shares; 2025Q2: 15,292 shares; 2025Q3: 16,157 shares; 2025Q4: 16,230 shares; 2026Q1: 16,811 shares 16,811$124K<0.01%+581Timeline
JILLJ JILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,009 shares; 2026Q1: 10,001 shares 10,001$115K<0.01%-8Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,272 shares; 2024Q4: 15,316 shares; 2025Q1: 15,344 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,473 shares 11,473$106K<0.01%newTimeline
MFGMIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,146 shares; 2026Q1: 12,520 shares 12,520$99.4K<0.01%-17,626Timeline
TCRXTSCAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,463 shares; 2024Q4: 91,463 shares; 2025Q1: 91,463 shares; 2025Q2: 91,463 shares; 2025Q3: 91,463 shares; 2025Q4: 91,463 shares; 2026Q1: 91,463 shares 91,463$92.4K<0.01%0Timeline
TTITETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,129 shares; 2025Q2: 10,129 shares; 2025Q3: 10,129 shares; 2025Q4: 10,129 shares; 2026Q1: 10,201 shares 10,201$86.9K<0.01%+72Timeline
EOSEEOS ENERGY ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,187 shares; 2026Q1: 16,790 shares 16,790$83.3K<0.01%-397Timeline
GDRXGOODRX HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,370 shares; 2025Q4: 40,370 shares; 2026Q1: 40,370 shares 40,370$79.1K<0.01%0Timeline
BTXBLACKROCK TECH AND PRIVATE EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,767 shares; 2024Q4: 10,767 shares; 2025Q1: 10,767 shares; 2025Q2: 10,767 shares; 2025Q3: 10,767 shares; 2025Q4: 10,767 shares; 2026Q1: 10,767 shares 10,767$71.1K<0.01%0Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$70.6K<0.01%+5,000Timeline
BFLYBUTTERFLY NETWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,068 shares 13,068$52.8K<0.01%newTimeline
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 156,337 shares; 2024Q4: 147,516 shares; 2025Q1: 121,769 shares; 2025Q2: 12,486 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,498 shares 11,498$42.1K<0.01%newTimeline
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 341,389 shares; 2024Q4: 683,295 shares; 2025Q1: 788,597 shares; 2025Q2: 1,148,027 shares; 2025Q3: 1,252,221 shares; 2025Q4: 22,950 shares; 2026Q1: 19,325 shares 19,325$41K<0.01%-3,625Timeline
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,813 shares 10,813$39.1K<0.01%newTimeline
RBBNRIBBON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,803 shares; 2024Q4: 13,803 shares; 2025Q1: 15,130 shares; 2025Q2: 15,069 shares; 2025Q3: 15,069 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,260 shares 16,260$34.5K<0.01%newTimeline
ANIXANIXA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$32.2K<0.01%0Timeline
CNDTCONDUENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,059 shares; 2024Q4: 13,059 shares; 2025Q1: 14,060 shares; 2025Q2: 14,007 shares; 2025Q3: 14,007 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,130 shares 14,130$18.1K<0.01%newTimeline
PSQ HOLDINGS INCPSQ HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 380,098 shares; 2024Q4: 165,323 shares; 2025Q1: 165,323 shares; 2025Q2: 165,323 shares; 2025Q3: 165,323 shares; 2025Q4: 165,323 shares; 2026Q1: 165,323 shares 165,323$7.34K<0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IAUISHARES GOLD TR COMput72,500$6.39M0
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUST PHYSCL SILVR SHSput32,200$2.31M0
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall3,000$1.95M-900
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall2,800$1.62M-3,500
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC COMput7,400$909Knew
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput2,500$634Knew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMcall1,600$613K-300
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput1,500$464Knew
TSLATESLA INC COMput1,000$372Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall600$105Knew
ADBEADOBE INC COMput400$97.2Knew
DOCUDOCUSIGN INC Stockcall200$9.48Knew
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall100$3.84Knew
UWMCUWM HOLDINGS CORPORATION Stockcall600$2.17Knew
MSOSADVISORSHARES TR PURE US CANNABIScall500$1.77Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 175. All 175

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CMACOMERICA INC641,793$55.8Mshares
LOBLIVE OAK BANCSHARES INC1,259,422$43.3Mshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP583,110$20.1Mshares
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC289,289$15.8Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR56,114$5.16Mshares
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INC122,186$4.7Mshares
JDJD.COM INC154,827$4.44Mshares
ETORETORO GROUP LTD126,202$4.43Mshares
PENNPENN ENTERTAINMENT INC278,884$4.11Mshares
GPKGRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO204,298$3.08Mshares
FROGJFROG LTD32,764$2.05Mshares
AAAUGOLDMAN SACHS PHYSICAL GOLD44,998$1.91Mshares
MILNGLOBAL X FDS37,200$1.75Mshares
BLWBLACKROCK LTD DURATION INCOM124,574$1.71Mshares
DSUBLACKROCK DEBT STRATEGIES FD167,081$1.7Mshares
NCNONCINO INC64,407$1.65Mshares
YEXTYEXT INC180,948$1.46Mshares
STHOSTAR HLDGS156,821$1.29Mshares
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INC176,421$1.09Mshares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC4,987$1Mshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY2,684$941Kshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL2,085$930Kshares
SYYSYSCO CORP11,887$876Kshares
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW6,385$833Kshares
PINSPINTEREST INC31,900$826Kshares
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC4,010$815Kshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP10,136$814Kshares
RMDRESMED INC3,282$791Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO9,254$768Kshares
TENBTENABLE HLDGS INC32,032$754Kshares
WABWABTEC3,479$743Kshares
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INC14,310$730Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC1,802$723Kshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC1,419$644Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC16,012$627Kshares
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORP355$600Kshares
NTAPNETAPP INC5,575$597Kshares
STESTERIS PLC2,303$584Kshares
EVEREVERQUOTE INC21,391$578Kshares
CWKCUSHMAN AND WAKEFIELD LTD35,349$572Kshares
BBSIBARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INC15,533$562Kshares
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP433$542Kshares
VEEVVEEVA SYS INC2,415$539Kshares
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC2,580$515Kshares
FLHYFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR20,788$508Kshares
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEW2,005$506Kshares
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY7,485$504Kshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC4,363$493Kshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC4,913$477Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC1,638$475Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC1,653$468Kshares
IQVIQVIA HLDGS INC2,048$462Kshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC4,120$461Kshares
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC2,601$451Kshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO15,913$450Kshares
TERTERADYNE INC2,321$449Kshares
PCARPACCAR INC4,092$448Kshares
FISVFISERV INC6,658$447Kshares
MIDDMIDDLEBY CORP3,003$446Kshares
BXPBXP INC6,608$446Kshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC2,470$435Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP4,955$433Kshares
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INC2,211$430Kshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC6,186$421Kshares
LVSLAS VEGAS SANDS CORP6,300$410Kshares
XYLXYLEM INC2,991$407Kshares
AMEAMETEK INC1,950$400Kshares
SGDMSPROTT ETF TRUST5,730$399Kshares
DBAINVESCO DB MULTI-SECTOR COMM15,568$397Kshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL281$392Kshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL9,498$391Kshares
HUMHUMANA INC1,525$391Kshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV5,785$384Kshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC3,116$383Kshares
VRSNVERISIGN INC1,564$380Kshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC13,532$379Kshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC5,081$378Kshares
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INC1,436$376Kshares
PTCPTC INC2,152$375Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP3,713$375Kshares
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INC2,190$371Kshares
NBBKNB BANCORP INC18,418$365Kshares
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC2,441$364Kshares
FUBOFUBOTV INC143,247$361Kshares
MOATVANECK ETF TRUST3,474$360Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC1,679$349Kshares
MTUMISHARES TR1,394$349Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC2,160$344Kshares
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INC7,749$344Kshares
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INC4,073$342Kshares
STZCONSTELLATION BRANDS INC2,472$341Kshares
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO7,067$330Kshares
ITGARTNER INC1,301$328Kshares
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC1,569$327Kshares
IGMISHARES TR2,514$325Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC12,362$324Kshares
FOXAFOX CORP4,402$322Kshares
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMER1,541$318Kshares
HPQHP INC14,168$316Kshares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC743$310Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001580642-26-003156 base2026-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set