Skip to content

New Perspectives, Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1909565, TOUGALOO, MS

New Perspectives, Inc reported $325,852,213 across 49 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 92.31% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001909565-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$326M
Holdings
49
Top 10 weight
92.31%
New
6
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WCPBadded+225,041$5.7M
VOadded+26,280$2.12M
IEFAadded+15,298$1.48M
USFRadded+22,068$1.11M
AUSMnew+40,902$1.03M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GLDMreduced-14,699-$1.17M
QQQreduced-1,046-$770K
COSTexited-208-$207K
AAPLreduced-380-$110K
VIGreduced-452-$107K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001909565-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $325,852,213, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
WCPBNORTHERN LTS FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 568,723 shares; 2025Q4: 2,779,313 shares; 2026Q1: 2,866,941 shares; 2026Q2: 3,091,982 shares 3,091,982$78.4M24.05%+225,041Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 883,496 shares; 2024Q4: 866,924 shares; 2025Q1: 807,452 shares; 2025Q2: 773,541 shares; 2025Q3: 730,687 shares; 2025Q4: 735,219 shares; 2026Q1: 730,608 shares; 2026Q2: 733,557 shares 733,557$64.5M19.78%+2,949Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 315,307 shares; 2024Q4: 322,326 shares; 2025Q1: 300,448 shares; 2025Q2: 305,854 shares; 2025Q3: 308,739 shares; 2025Q4: 315,519 shares; 2026Q1: 327,219 shares; 2026Q2: 342,517 shares 342,517$33.1M10.15%+15,298Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61,310 shares; 2024Q4: 59,574 shares; 2025Q1: 55,830 shares; 2025Q2: 48,184 shares; 2025Q3: 46,152 shares; 2025Q4: 45,106 shares; 2026Q1: 44,498 shares; 2026Q2: 43,452 shares 43,452$32M9.82%-1,046Timeline
USFRWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 261,252 shares; 2024Q4: 262,850 shares; 2025Q1: 473,507 shares; 2025Q2: 505,756 shares; 2025Q3: 411,925 shares; 2025Q4: 416,536 shares; 2026Q1: 416,317 shares; 2026Q2: 438,385 shares 438,385$22.1M6.77%+22,068Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 257,536 shares; 2024Q4: 260,702 shares; 2025Q1: 269,465 shares; 2025Q2: 272,527 shares; 2025Q3: 276,816 shares; 2025Q4: 282,653 shares; 2026Q1: 292,424 shares; 2026Q2: 306,457 shares 306,457$20.7M6.35%+14,033Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,280 shares; 2024Q4: 63,913 shares; 2025Q1: 66,603 shares; 2025Q2: 56,830 shares; 2025Q3: 58,862 shares; 2025Q4: 60,354 shares; 2026Q1: 62,586 shares; 2026Q2: 64,653 shares 64,653$19.4M5.96%+2,067Timeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,584 shares; 2025Q2: 155,170 shares; 2025Q3: 157,803 shares; 2025Q4: 159,511 shares; 2026Q1: 159,510 shares; 2026Q2: 144,811 shares 144,811$11.5M3.53%-14,699Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,860 shares; 2024Q4: 17,227 shares; 2025Q1: 18,571 shares; 2025Q2: 19,885 shares; 2025Q3: 22,136 shares; 2025Q4: 26,340 shares; 2026Q1: 30,617 shares; 2026Q2: 33,221 shares 33,221$10.1M3.09%+2,604Timeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,510 shares; 2024Q4: 41,907 shares; 2025Q1: 41,144 shares; 2025Q2: 40,049 shares; 2025Q3: 38,534 shares; 2025Q4: 39,536 shares; 2026Q1: 38,946 shares; 2026Q2: 38,494 shares 38,494$9.11M2.8%-452Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,699 shares; 2024Q4: 12,705 shares; 2025Q1: 12,475 shares; 2025Q2: 11,100 shares; 2025Q3: 11,100 shares; 2025Q4: 11,100 shares; 2026Q1: 11,100 shares; 2026Q2: 10,720 shares 10,720$3.1M0.95%-380Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,685 shares; 2024Q4: 9,657 shares; 2025Q1: 9,316 shares; 2025Q2: 8,951 shares; 2025Q3: 9,026 shares; 2025Q4: 8,943 shares; 2026Q1: 8,847 shares; 2026Q2: 35,127 shares 35,127$2.83M0.87%+26,280Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$1.5M0.46%0Timeline
EESWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,446 shares; 2024Q4: 30,940 shares; 2025Q1: 30,948 shares; 2025Q2: 25,905 shares; 2025Q3: 23,366 shares; 2025Q4: 21,928 shares; 2026Q1: 20,913 shares; 2026Q2: 20,533 shares 20,533$1.39M0.43%-380Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,553 shares; 2024Q4: 19,531 shares; 2025Q1: 18,531 shares; 2025Q2: 18,296 shares; 2025Q3: 16,740 shares; 2025Q4: 16,740 shares; 2026Q1: 16,140 shares; 2026Q2: 15,155 shares 15,155$1.27M0.39%-985Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,097 shares; 2024Q4: 1,097 shares; 2025Q1: 1,097 shares; 2025Q2: 1,097 shares; 2025Q3: 1,097 shares; 2025Q4: 1,014 shares; 2026Q1: 1,014 shares; 2026Q2: 1,014 shares 1,014$1.22M0.37%0Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,600 shares; 2024Q4: 3,600 shares; 2025Q1: 3,600 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,350 shares; 2026Q1: 3,350 shares; 2026Q2: 3,350 shares 3,350$1.15M0.35%0Timeline
AUSMALLSPRING EXCHANGE TRADED FUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,902 shares 40,902$1.03M0.31%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,819 shares; 2024Q4: 1,819 shares; 2025Q1: 1,819 shares; 2025Q2: 1,819 shares; 2025Q3: 1,819 shares; 2025Q4: 1,829 shares; 2026Q1: 1,829 shares; 2026Q2: 10,974 shares 10,974$945K0.29%+9,145Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,433 shares; 2024Q4: 3,434 shares; 2025Q1: 3,434 shares; 2025Q2: 3,434 shares; 2025Q3: 3,434 shares; 2025Q4: 3,434 shares; 2026Q1: 3,434 shares; 2026Q2: 3,435 shares 3,435$696K0.21%+1Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,517 shares; 2024Q4: 1,518 shares; 2025Q1: 1,519 shares; 2025Q2: 1,520 shares; 2025Q3: 1,521 shares; 2025Q4: 1,521 shares; 2026Q1: 1,522 shares; 2026Q2: 1,522 shares 1,522$568K0.17%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,593 shares; 2024Q4: 1,593 shares; 2025Q1: 1,593 shares; 2025Q2: 1,703 shares; 2025Q3: 1,703 shares; 2025Q4: 1,703 shares; 2026Q1: 1,704 shares; 2026Q2: 1,704 shares 1,704$558K0.17%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,057 shares; 2024Q4: 1,057 shares; 2025Q1: 1,057 shares; 2025Q2: 1,057 shares; 2025Q3: 1,057 shares; 2025Q4: 1,057 shares; 2026Q1: 994 shares; 2026Q2: 3,848 shares 3,848$478K0.15%+2,854Timeline
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 950 shares; 2025Q4: 1,425 shares; 2026Q1: 1,550 shares; 2026Q2: 1,750 shares 1,750$474K0.15%+200Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,760 shares; 2024Q4: 2,773 shares; 2025Q1: 2,188 shares; 2025Q2: 2,188 shares; 2025Q3: 2,188 shares; 2025Q4: 2,188 shares; 2026Q1: 2,213 shares; 2026Q2: 2,213 shares 2,213$443K0.14%0Timeline
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,832 shares; 2024Q4: 1,832 shares; 2025Q1: 1,832 shares; 2025Q2: 1,832 shares; 2025Q3: 1,652 shares; 2025Q4: 1,472 shares; 2026Q1: 1,422 shares; 2026Q2: 1,422 shares 1,422$425K0.13%0Timeline
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,830 shares; 2024Q4: 1,814 shares; 2025Q1: 1,691 shares; 2025Q2: 1,691 shares; 2025Q3: 1,681 shares; 2025Q4: 1,668 shares; 2026Q1: 1,668 shares; 2026Q2: 1,668 shares 1,668$411K0.13%0Timeline
VOOGVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 640 shares; 2026Q1: 641 shares; 2026Q2: 4,734 shares 4,734$391K0.12%+4,093Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,761 shares; 2024Q4: 1,761 shares; 2025Q1: 1,761 shares; 2025Q2: 1,761 shares; 2025Q3: 1,761 shares; 2025Q4: 1,761 shares; 2026Q1: 1,761 shares; 2026Q2: 1,761 shares 1,761$384K0.12%0Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,297 shares; 2025Q4: 2,299 shares; 2026Q1: 2,276 shares; 2026Q2: 2,276 shares 2,276$377K0.12%0Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,363 shares; 2024Q4: 13,089 shares; 2025Q1: 13,089 shares; 2025Q2: 13,089 shares; 2025Q3: 13,089 shares; 2025Q4: 13,089 shares; 2026Q1: 12,689 shares; 2026Q2: 12,689 shares 12,689$367K0.11%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 507 shares; 2026Q1: 509 shares; 2026Q2: 509 shares 509$350K0.11%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,264 shares; 2024Q4: 1,264 shares; 2025Q1: 1,264 shares; 2025Q2: 1,264 shares; 2025Q3: 1,264 shares; 2025Q4: 1,264 shares; 2026Q1: 1,264 shares; 2026Q2: 1,264 shares 1,264$344K0.11%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 920 shares; 2024Q4: 920 shares; 2025Q1: 920 shares; 2025Q2: 920 shares; 2025Q3: 920 shares; 2025Q4: 920 shares; 2026Q1: 920 shares; 2026Q2: 920 shares 920$333K0.1%0Timeline
BOXXEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,761 shares 2,761$323K0.1%newTimeline
SHMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,491 shares; 2025Q2: 6,491 shares; 2025Q3: 6,491 shares; 2025Q4: 6,491 shares; 2026Q1: 6,491 shares; 2026Q2: 6,491 shares 6,491$311K0.1%0Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,282 shares; 2024Q4: 10,282 shares; 2025Q1: 10,282 shares; 2025Q2: 10,282 shares; 2025Q3: 10,282 shares; 2025Q4: 10,282 shares; 2026Q1: 10,282 shares; 2026Q2: 10,282 shares 10,282$311K0.1%0Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 2,250 shares; 2026Q2: 2,250 shares 2,250$308K0.09%0Timeline
DWMWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,175 shares; 2024Q4: 4,175 shares; 2025Q1: 4,175 shares; 2025Q2: 4,175 shares; 2025Q3: 4,175 shares; 2025Q4: 4,175 shares; 2026Q1: 4,175 shares; 2026Q2: 4,175 shares 4,175$306K0.09%0Timeline
SPDWSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,376 shares; 2024Q4: 6,358 shares; 2025Q1: 6,950 shares; 2025Q2: 6,950 shares; 2025Q3: 6,940 shares; 2025Q4: 6,940 shares; 2026Q1: 5,990 shares; 2026Q2: 5,990 shares 5,990$302K0.09%0Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,400 shares; 2024Q4: 1,400 shares; 2025Q1: 1,400 shares; 2025Q2: 1,400 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares; 2026Q2: 1,400 shares 1,400$272K0.08%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,015 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,024 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,033 shares; 2025Q4: 1,037 shares; 2026Q1: 1,041 shares; 2026Q2: 1,041 shares 1,041$262K0.08%0Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 762 shares; 2024Q4: 762 shares; 2025Q1: 762 shares; 2025Q2: 762 shares; 2025Q3: 762 shares; 2025Q4: 762 shares; 2026Q1: 762 shares; 2026Q2: 762 shares 762$260K0.08%0Timeline
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,224 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,224 shares; 2025Q4: 3,224 shares; 2026Q1: 3,224 shares; 2026Q2: 3,224 shares 3,224$246K0.08%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 681 shares 681$243K0.07%newTimeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,709 shares 1,709$239K0.07%newTimeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 893 shares; 2026Q2: 893 shares 893$227K0.07%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 418 shares 418$209K0.06%newTimeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 674 shares 674$204K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION208$207Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001909565-26-000005 base2026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001909565-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-24-000001 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302023-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-09-302023-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-22-000004 Quarter ended 2021-06-302022-04-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-09-302022-04-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001909565-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set