Skip to content

Navi International - Administradora e Gestora de Recursos Financeiros Ltda.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2044610, SAO PAULO, Brazil

Navi International - Administradora e Gestora de Recursos Financeiros Ltda. reported $222,277,149 across 14 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 99.09% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002044610-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$222M
Holdings
14
Top 10 weight
99.09%
New
2
Sold out
8

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NUadded+3,465,984$49.8M
XPadded+2,089,498$39.8M
STNEadded+883,340$12.5M
LTMnew+20,652$1.02M
EMBJnew+11,923$708K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EWWexited-178,888-$12.4M
MELIreduced-4,891-$8.46M
PBRreduced-390,647-$8.11M
EEMexited-125,285-$6.85M
IWMexited-13,537-$3.33M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002044610-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $222,277,149, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 542,533 shares; 2026Q1: 4,008,517 shares 4,008,517$57.6M25.91%+3,465,984Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 35,197 shares; 2026Q1: 30,306 shares 30,306$52.4M23.57%-4,891Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 589,452 shares; 2026Q1: 2,678,950 shares 2,678,950$51M22.95%+2,089,498Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 1,159,765 shares; 2026Q1: 2,043,105 shares 2,043,105$28.8M12.98%+883,340Timeline
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 948,137 shares; 2026Q1: 848,137 shares 848,137$15.9M7.15%-100,000Timeline
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 657,572 shares; 2026Q1: 266,925 shares 266,925$5.54M2.49%-390,647Timeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 356,157 shares; 2026Q1: 356,157 shares 356,157$3.57M1.6%0Timeline
AXIA/PCENTRAIS ELET BRAS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 200,920 shares; 2026Q1: 190,920 shares 190,920$2.39M1.08%-10,000Timeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares 550,000$1.99M0.89%0Timeline
LTMLATAM AIRLINES GROUP SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,652 shares 20,652$1.02M0.46%newTimeline
AXIAYAXIA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 41,709 shares; 2026Q1: 79,627 shares 79,627$898K0.4%+37,918Timeline
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,923 shares 11,923$708K0.32%newTimeline
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 385,147 shares; 2026Q1: 56,096 shares 56,096$205K0.09%-329,051Timeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 24,298 shares; 2026Q1: 24,298 shares 24,298$204K0.09%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ISHARES INCISHARES INC247,500$17.2Mcall
ISHARES TRISHARES TR279,100$15.3Mcall
ISHARES TRISHARES TR58,400$14.4Mcall
EWWISHARES INC178,888$12.4Mshares
EEMISHARES TR125,285$6.85Mshares
IWMISHARES TR13,537$3.33Mshares
AXICYAXIA ENERGIA SA78,375$676Kshares
EVEXEVE HLDG INC125,832$502Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002044610-26-000003 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set