Skip to content

Navi International - Administradora e Gestora de Recursos Financeiros Ltda.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2044610, SAO PAULO, Brazil

Navi International - Administradora e Gestora de Recursos Financeiros Ltda. reported $147,874,564 across 12 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 99.81% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002044610-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$148M
Holdings
12
Top 10 weight
99.81%
New
4
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LTMadded+305,355$17.8M
INTRnew+2,443,213$13.3M
PBR-Aadded+316,070$4.63M
AXIAYadded+210,012$2.22M
MELIadded+945$1.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NUexited-4,008,517-$57.6M
STNEexited-2,043,105-$28.8M
XPreduced-840,965-$13.7M
PBRexited-266,925-$5.54M
AXIA/Pexited-190,920-$2.39M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002044610-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $141,957,814, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 35,197 shares; 2026Q1: 30,306 shares; 2026Q2: 31,251 shares 31,251$53M37.37%+945Timeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 589,452 shares; 2026Q1: 2,678,950 shares; 2026Q2: 1,837,985 shares 1,837,985$29.9M21.05%-840,965Timeline
LTMLATAM AIRLINES GROUP SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,652 shares; 2026Q2: 326,007 shares 326,007$19M13.38%+305,355Timeline
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 948,137 shares; 2026Q1: 848,137 shares; 2026Q2: 1,164,207 shares 1,164,207$17M12.01%+316,070Timeline
INTRINTER & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,443,213 shares 2,443,213$13.3M9.35%newTimeline
AXIAYAXIA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 41,709 shares; 2026Q1: 79,627 shares; 2026Q2: 289,639 shares 289,639$3.06M2.15%+210,012Timeline
SUZSUZANO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 356,157 shares; 2026Q1: 356,157 shares; 2026Q2: 356,146 shares 356,146$2.76M1.95%-11Timeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 550,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares; 2026Q2: 550,000 shares 550,000$2.22M1.57%0Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 51,789 shares 51,789$779K0.55%newTimeline
ITUBITAU UNIBANCO HLDG S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 24,298 shares; 2026Q1: 24,298 shares; 2026Q2: 76,663 shares 76,663$626K0.44%+52,365Timeline
CIGCIA ENERGETICA DE MINAS GERAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 128,695 shares 128,695$270K0.19%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ISHARES INCISHARES INC CALLcall171,500$5.92Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NUNU HLDGS LTD4,008,517$57.6Mshares
STNESTONECO LTD2,043,105$28.8Mshares
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A266,925$5.54Mshares
AXIA/PCENTRAIS ELET BRAS SA190,920$2.39Mshares
EMBJEMBRAER S.A.11,923$708Kshares
BBDBANCO BRADESCO S A56,096$205Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002044610-26-000004 base2026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002044610-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002044610-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002044610-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set