Skip to content

NATIXIS ADVISORS, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1018331, Boston, MA

NATIXIS ADVISORS, LLC reported $63,029,874,000 across 1,594 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-08-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.91% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001018331-25-000006

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$63B
Holdings
1,594
Top 10 weight
23.91%
New
114
Sold out
119

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSFTadded+1,003,043$499M
NVDAadded+2,232,070$353M
AVGOadded+653,911$180M
ORLYadded+1,993,719$180M
VOOadded+258,783$147M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-903,194-$185M
SPYMreduced-1,878,361-$137M
IWFreduced-306,084-$130M
EFAreduced-880,926-$78.7M
UNHreduced-251,722-$78.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001018331-25-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $63,029,865,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,740 shares; 2024Q4: 10,736 shares; 2025Q1: 15,941 shares; 2025Q2: 16,274 shares 16,274$413K<0.01%+333Timeline
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,371 shares; 2025Q1: 16,528 shares; 2025Q2: 17,091 shares 17,091$409K<0.01%+563Timeline
STLASTELLANTIS N.VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 123,045 shares; 2024Q4: 102,380 shares; 2025Q1: 76,902 shares; 2025Q2: 40,701 shares 40,701$408K<0.01%-36,201Timeline
PBIPITNEY BOWES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 38,066 shares; 2025Q2: 37,227 shares 37,227$406K<0.01%-839Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,850 shares; 2024Q4: 27,243 shares; 2025Q1: 25,493 shares; 2025Q2: 22,273 shares 22,273$404K<0.01%-3,220Timeline
LBRTLIBERTY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,662 shares; 2024Q4: 18,603 shares; 2025Q1: 28,260 shares; 2025Q2: 35,212 shares 35,212$404K<0.01%+6,952Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,926 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,937 shares 52,937$402K<0.01%newTimeline
VECOVEECO INSTRS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,732 shares; 2024Q4: 28,554 shares; 2025Q1: 14,656 shares; 2025Q2: 19,503 shares 19,503$396K<0.01%+4,847Timeline
OUTOUTFRONT MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,820 shares; 2025Q2: 24,081 shares 24,081$393K<0.01%-739Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,028 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 87,079 shares; 2025Q2: 91,057 shares 91,057$392K<0.01%+3,978Timeline
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCWALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,129 shares; 2025Q2: 33,992 shares 33,992$390K<0.01%+12,863
WITWIPRO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160,905 shares; 2024Q4: 336,727 shares; 2025Q1: 224,903 shares; 2025Q2: 128,806 shares 128,806$389K<0.01%-96,097Timeline
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,656 shares; 2024Q4: 19,658 shares; 2025Q1: 15,836 shares; 2025Q2: 16,382 shares 16,382$387K<0.01%+546Timeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,620 shares; 2024Q4: 10,913 shares; 2025Q1: 14,410 shares; 2025Q2: 13,468 shares 13,468$385K<0.01%-942Timeline
ALKTALKAMI TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,742 shares 12,742$384K<0.01%newTimeline
EYENATIONAL VISION HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,633 shares 16,633$383K<0.01%newTimeline
PRMBPRIMO BRANDS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,033 shares; 2025Q1: 26,613 shares; 2025Q2: 12,898 shares 12,898$382K<0.01%-13,715Timeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,429 shares 34,429$380K<0.01%newTimeline
DRHDIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,875 shares; 2024Q4: 68,119 shares; 2025Q1: 52,579 shares; 2025Q2: 49,088 shares 49,088$376K<0.01%-3,491Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,554 shares; 2025Q1: 14,671 shares; 2025Q2: 15,312 shares 15,312$373K<0.01%+641Timeline
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,298 shares; 2025Q2: 13,075 shares 13,075$371K<0.01%-1,223Timeline
KVYOKLAVIYO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,025 shares 11,025$370K<0.01%newTimeline
SBSCOMPANHIA DE SANEAMENTO BASIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,861 shares 16,861$370K<0.01%newTimeline
LILI AUTO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,413 shares; 2025Q2: 13,385 shares 13,385$363K<0.01%+2,972Timeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,647 shares; 2024Q4: 20,829 shares; 2025Q1: 17,400 shares; 2025Q2: 21,275 shares 21,275$362K<0.01%+3,875Timeline
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,490 shares; 2024Q4: 14,204 shares; 2025Q1: 14,750 shares; 2025Q2: 12,007 shares 12,007$362K<0.01%-2,743Timeline
GOGROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,364 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,729 shares 28,729$357K<0.01%newTimeline
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,483 shares; 2024Q4: 12,758 shares; 2025Q1: 15,391 shares; 2025Q2: 11,566 shares 11,566$356K<0.01%-3,825Timeline
LTCLTC PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,288 shares; 2025Q2: 10,160 shares 10,160$352K<0.01%-128Timeline
TVGRUPO TELEVISA S A BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 159,788 shares 159,788$350K<0.01%newTimeline
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,526 shares 11,526$346K<0.01%newTimeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 387,827 shares; 2024Q4: 396,029 shares; 2025Q1: 81,705 shares; 2025Q2: 29,462 shares 29,462$346K<0.01%-52,243Timeline
CENXCENTURY ALUM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,176 shares; 2025Q1: 17,486 shares; 2025Q2: 19,060 shares 19,060$343K<0.01%+1,574Timeline
CENTRAIS ELETRICAS BRASILEIRCENTRAIS ELETRICAS BRASILEIRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42,541 shares; 2025Q1: 38,415 shares; 2025Q2: 41,373 shares 41,373$342K<0.01%+2,958
ALEXALEXANDER & BALDWIN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,665 shares; 2025Q2: 19,080 shares 19,080$340K<0.01%+1,415Timeline
AXIAYAXIA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50,727 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,122 shares; 2025Q2: 45,125 shares 45,125$335K<0.01%+5,003Timeline
BXMTBLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,095 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 28,037 shares; 2025Q2: 17,343 shares 17,343$334K<0.01%-10,694Timeline
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,600 shares; 2024Q4: 20,606 shares; 2025Q1: 17,840 shares; 2025Q2: 17,548 shares 17,548$333K<0.01%-292Timeline
IQDFFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,839 shares; 2024Q4: 15,839 shares; 2025Q1: 12,110 shares; 2025Q2: 12,110 shares 12,110$328K<0.01%0Timeline
RDYDR REDDYS LABS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,937 shares; 2024Q4: 57,166 shares; 2025Q1: 26,692 shares; 2025Q2: 21,408 shares 21,408$322K<0.01%-5,284Timeline
PCRXPACIRA BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,139 shares; 2025Q2: 13,207 shares 13,207$316K<0.01%+68Timeline
HYMBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,834 shares; 2024Q4: 37,305 shares; 2025Q1: 37,508 shares; 2025Q2: 12,139 shares 12,139$301K<0.01%-25,369Timeline
DOLEDOLE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,377 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,156 shares 21,156$296K<0.01%newTimeline
BANCBANC OF CALIFORNIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,187 shares; 2024Q4: 92,463 shares; 2025Q1: 99,499 shares; 2025Q2: 21,086 shares 21,086$296K<0.01%-78,413Timeline
BCEBCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 346,698 shares; 2024Q4: 89,677 shares; 2025Q1: 24,160 shares; 2025Q2: 13,257 shares 13,257$294K<0.01%-10,903Timeline
PRGPROG HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,661 shares; 2024Q4: 13,514 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,017 shares 10,017$294K<0.01%newTimeline
BDNBRANDYWINE RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 74,147 shares; 2025Q2: 68,314 shares 68,314$293K<0.01%-5,833Timeline
MBCMASTERBRAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,672 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,629 shares 26,629$291K<0.01%newTimeline
AMNAMN HEALTHCARE SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,234 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,742 shares; 2025Q2: 13,882 shares 13,882$287K<0.01%-2,860Timeline
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,535 shares; 2024Q4: 11,895 shares; 2025Q1: 11,443 shares; 2025Q2: 10,318 shares 10,318$287K<0.01%-1,125Timeline
YEXTYEXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,184 shares 33,184$282K<0.01%newTimeline
TGNATEGNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,256 shares; 2025Q1: 23,832 shares; 2025Q2: 16,792 shares 16,792$281K<0.01%-7,040Timeline
RYNRAYONIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,996 shares; 2024Q4: 12,008 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,485 shares 12,485$277K<0.01%newTimeline
CRTOCRITEO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,404 shares; 2024Q4: 11,398 shares; 2025Q1: 12,070 shares; 2025Q2: 11,576 shares 11,576$277K<0.01%-494Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,356 shares; 2025Q1: 26,733 shares; 2025Q2: 10,009 shares 10,009$277K<0.01%-16,724Timeline
MWAMUELLER WTR PRODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,357 shares; 2025Q2: 11,428 shares 11,428$275K<0.01%-13,929Timeline
PLGOPELAGOS INS CAP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,550 shares; 2024Q4: 15,644 shares; 2025Q1: 15,927 shares; 2025Q2: 16,583 shares 16,583$275K<0.01%+656Timeline
BSACBANCO SANTANDER CHILE NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,195 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,420 shares; 2025Q2: 10,496 shares 10,496$265K<0.01%+76Timeline
EZPWEZCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,599 shares; 2025Q2: 19,066 shares 19,066$265K<0.01%-533Timeline
SCHLSCHOLASTIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,403 shares; 2024Q4: 15,752 shares; 2025Q1: 12,575 shares; 2025Q2: 12,555 shares 12,555$263K<0.01%-20Timeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,927 shares; 2024Q4: 16,801 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,675 shares 14,675$263K<0.01%newTimeline
SGRYSURGERY PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,828 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,281 shares; 2025Q2: 11,801 shares 11,801$262K<0.01%-480Timeline
DLXDELUXE CORP MEDIUM TERM NTSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,077 shares 16,077$256K<0.01%newTimeline
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,145 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,828 shares 15,828$254K<0.01%newTimeline
PREMIER INCPREMIER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,583 shares 11,583$254K<0.01%new
PDFSPDF SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,813 shares 11,813$253K<0.01%newTimeline
PDPAGERDUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,407 shares; 2024Q4: 22,539 shares; 2025Q1: 20,922 shares; 2025Q2: 16,476 shares 16,476$252K<0.01%-4,446Timeline
AALAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,467 shares; 2024Q4: 122,090 shares; 2025Q1: 121,524 shares; 2025Q2: 22,349 shares 22,349$251K<0.01%-99,175Timeline
VLYVALLEY NATL BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,944 shares; 2025Q2: 28,095 shares 28,095$251K<0.01%+2,151Timeline
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,849 shares; 2024Q4: 27,713 shares; 2025Q1: 29,307 shares; 2025Q2: 27,990 shares 27,990$245K<0.01%-1,317Timeline
Vital Energy IncVital Energy IncQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,464 shares; 2024Q4: 13,649 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,228 shares 15,228$245K<0.01%new
MVBFMVB FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,500 shares; 2024Q4: 12,500 shares; 2025Q1: 11,573 shares; 2025Q2: 10,827 shares 10,827$244K<0.01%-746Timeline
SDGRSCHRODINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,658 shares 11,658$235K<0.01%newTimeline
SAFESAFEHOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,503 shares; 2024Q4: 13,499 shares; 2025Q1: 12,292 shares; 2025Q2: 14,935 shares 14,935$232K<0.01%+2,643Timeline
HIMXHIMAX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,700 shares 25,700$230K<0.01%newTimeline
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,586 shares 13,586$230K<0.01%newTimeline
DRVNDRIVEN BRANDS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,802 shares 12,802$225K<0.01%newTimeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,505 shares 21,505$224K<0.01%newTimeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,186 shares 19,186$222K<0.01%newTimeline
DBCINVESCO DB COMMDY INDX TRCKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,220 shares; 2024Q4: 11,999 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,182 shares 10,182$222K<0.01%newTimeline
NAVINAVIENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,192 shares; 2024Q4: 16,243 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,624 shares 15,624$220K<0.01%newTimeline
PHIPLDT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,747 shares; 2025Q2: 10,090 shares 10,090$220K<0.01%-657Timeline
CXMSPRINKLR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 25,765 shares 25,765$218K<0.01%newTimeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,735 shares; 2024Q4: 33,268 shares; 2025Q1: 25,284 shares; 2025Q2: 22,188 shares 22,188$215K<0.01%-3,096Timeline
NEXNNEXXEN INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,687 shares 20,687$215K<0.01%newTimeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,427 shares 11,427$211K<0.01%newTimeline
QNSTQUINSTREET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,082 shares; 2024Q4: 13,035 shares; 2025Q1: 18,770 shares; 2025Q2: 13,113 shares 13,113$211K<0.01%-5,657Timeline
SEMSELECT MED HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,299 shares; 2024Q4: 28,203 shares; 2025Q1: 23,943 shares; 2025Q2: 13,840 shares 13,840$210K<0.01%-10,103Timeline
DVDOUBLEVERIFY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,984 shares 13,984$209K<0.01%newTimeline
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,584 shares; 2024Q4: 18,525 shares; 2025Q1: 16,266 shares; 2025Q2: 12,033 shares 12,033$208K<0.01%-4,233Timeline
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,053 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,114 shares; 2025Q2: 12,416 shares 12,416$206K<0.01%+302Timeline
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,184 shares; 2025Q1: 17,361 shares; 2025Q2: 15,693 shares 15,693$202K<0.01%-1,668
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,047 shares 15,047$202K<0.01%newTimeline
CCUCOMPANIA CERVECERIAS UNIDASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,549 shares 15,549$201K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 119. All 119

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SAIASAIA INC128,988$45.1Mshares
AGNCAGNC INVT CORP4,318,354$41.4Mshares
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INC195,348$24.2Mshares
MKLMARKEL GROUP INC11,506$21.5Mshares
DISCOVER FINL SVCSDISCOVER FINL SVCS100,717$17.2Mshares
MFAMFA FINL INC1,085,679$11.1Mshares
MANMANPOWERGROUP INC WIS190,147$11Mshares
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INC99,162$10.6Mshares
SMGSCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO CO181,578$9.97Mshares
MTRNMATERION CORP110,024$8.98Mshares
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INC92,776$8.79Mshares
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITED436,692$8.62Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC12,510$7.15Mshares
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INC57,329$6.96Mshares
LKFNLAKELAND FINL CORP89,775$5.34Mshares
BARRICK GOLD CORPBARRICK GOLD CORP253,149$4.92Mshares
EFOREVERFORTH INC72,836$4.59Mshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC10,679$3.02Mshares
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED21,160$2.92Mshares
CMCOCOLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP N Y149,875$2.54Mshares
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INC15,095$2.24Mshares
VLUEISHARES TR18,154$1.94Mshares
MYGNMYRIAD GENETICS INC212,138$1.88Mshares
WMGWARNER MUSIC GROUP CORP55,174$1.73Mshares
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INCBERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC23,165$1.62Mshares
UPBDUPBOUND GROUP INC64,686$1.55Mshares
UNITED STATES STL CORP NEWUNITED STATES STL CORP NEW34,071$1.44Mshares
SLABSILICON LABORATORIES INC12,188$1.37Mshares
SJMSMUCKER J M CO11,462$1.36Mshares
FTAIFTAI AVIATION LTD11,975$1.33Mshares
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANY31,842$1.27Mshares
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INC46,693$1.26Mshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC20,323$1.26Mshares
ENSENERSYS13,234$1.21Mshares
RDDTREDDIT INC11,437$1.2Mshares
IEIISHARES TR10,081$1.19Mshares
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INC67,191$1.17Mshares
WDWALKER & DUNLOP INC13,587$1.16Mshares
FTREFORTREA HLDGS INC151,403$1.14Mshares
ESTCELASTIC N V12,688$1.13Mshares
NEOGNEOGEN CORP125,051$1.08Mshares
IGVISHARES TR10,711$953Kshares
MOATVANECK ETF TRUST10,657$938Kshares
DACDANAOS CORPORATION11,690$912Kshares
NOVNOV INC57,859$881Kshares
OTTROTTER TAIL CORP10,596$852Kshares
BRCBRADY CORP12,042$851Kshares
PTENPATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC102,660$844Kshares
SWIMLATHAM GROUP INC131,184$844Kshares
ARCBARCBEST CORP11,662$823Kshares
AAALCOA CORP26,953$822Kshares
AWRAMER STATES WTR CO10,448$822Kshares
CIVICIVITAS RESOURCES INC22,886$798Kshares
COMPCOMPASS INC90,625$791Kshares
PKXPOSCO HOLDINGS INC16,441$781Kshares
OGNORGANON & CO52,263$778Kshares
PTCTPTC THERAPEUTICS INC15,220$776Kshares
ROCKGIBRALTAR INDS INC13,024$764Kshares
AGYSAGILYSYS INC10,118$734Kshares
GTLBGITLAB INC15,471$727Kshares
FVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD13,048$716Kshares
PVHPVH CORPORATION10,972$709Kshares
HUBGHUB GROUP INC18,471$687Kshares
CCOICOGENT COMM HOLDINGS INC10,284$631Kshares
NJRNEW JERSEY RES CORP12,832$630Kshares
YETIYETI HLDGS INC18,897$625Kshares
NENOBLE CORP PLC25,888$614Kshares
VFCV F CORP39,366$611Kshares
EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERT…EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES22,308$591Kshares
WLYWILEY JOHN & SONS INC13,126$585Kshares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED122,451$555Kshares
PCVXVAXCYTE INC14,649$553Kshares
PIIPOLARIS INC12,461$510Kshares
MRNAMODERNA INC17,761$504Kshares
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INC19,023$497Kshares
DAVAENDAVA PLC24,274$474Kshares
CLBTCELLEBRITE DI LTD24,131$469Kshares
PATTERSON COS INCPATTERSON COS INC14,554$455Kshares
GLBEGLOBAL E ONLINE LTD12,652$451Kshares
BRF SABRF SA125,096$430Kshares
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC14,095$416Kshares
HEZUISHARES TR10,613$414Kshares
ENRENERGIZER HLDGS INC13,505$404Kshares
KYMRKYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC14,334$392Kshares
HSTMHEALTHSTREAM INC12,150$391Kshares
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INC10,982$367Kshares
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW11,769$367Kshares
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY CO20,225$344Kshares
CCCHEMOURS CO25,169$341Kshares
DVAXDYNAVAX TECHNOLOGIES CORP26,314$341Kshares
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INC16,877$321Kshares
CVICVR ENERGY INC16,535$321Kshares
MCWMISTER CAR WASH INC39,351$310Kshares
NORDSTROM INCNORDSTROM INC12,645$309Kshares
AESIATLAS ENERGY SOLUTIONS INC16,957$303Kshares
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS C13,505$297Kshares
BLFSBIOLIFE SOLUTIONS INC12,295$281Kshares
AATAMERICAN ASSETS TR INC13,796$278Kshares
VSHVISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC17,224$274Kshares
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR11,371$268Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001018331-25-000006 base2025-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set