Skip to content

Myriad Asset Management US LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1857187, WEST PALM BEACH, FL

Myriad Asset Management US LP reported $59,712,897 across 53 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 62.93% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001857187-26-000003

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$59.7M
Holdings
53
Top 10 weight
62.93%
New
18
Sold out
26

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EMXCnew+71,830$5.22M
XLVnew+6,779$1.05M
XBInew+6,045$737K
VTWOnew+6,532$650K
MLMnew+807$502K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IEMGreduced-516,458-$34.7M
IAUMreduced-415,550-$17.9M
GOOGLreduced-20,393-$6.38M
NVDAreduced-33,931-$6.33M
MSFTreduced-8,809-$4.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001857187-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $59,712,897, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IAUMISHARES GOLD TRUST MICROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 120,142 shares; 2025Q3: 690,792 shares; 2025Q4: 275,242 shares 275,242$11.8M19.82%-415,550Timeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 629,810 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 71,830 shares 71,830$5.22M8.74%newTimeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 482,434 shares; 2025Q3: 593,384 shares; 2025Q4: 76,926 shares 76,926$5.17M8.66%-516,458Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,678 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 49,042 shares; 2025Q4: 15,111 shares 15,111$2.82M4.72%-33,931Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,477 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,375 shares; 2025Q4: 5,566 shares 5,566$2.69M4.51%-8,809Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,112 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,609 shares; 2025Q4: 8,216 shares 8,216$2.57M4.31%-20,393Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,910 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,244 shares; 2025Q4: 10,273 shares 10,273$2.37M3.97%-8,971Timeline
TCEHYTENCENT HOLDINGS LTD-UNS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 208,086 shares; 2025Q2: 172,704 shares; 2025Q3: 73,985 shares; 2025Q4: 24,387 shares 24,387$1.87M3.13%-49,598Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,837 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,528 shares; 2025Q3: 17,930 shares; 2025Q4: 5,310 shares 5,310$1.61M2.7%-12,620Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,447 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,138 shares; 2025Q4: 2,150 shares 2,150$1.42M2.38%-3,988Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,464 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,690 shares; 2025Q4: 3,553 shares 3,553$1.23M2.06%-9,137Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 158,536 shares; 2025Q2: 28,688 shares; 2025Q3: 26,713 shares; 2025Q4: 8,357 shares 8,357$1.22M2.05%-18,356Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,482 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,772 shares; 2025Q4: 3,577 shares 3,577$1.15M1.93%-9,195Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,779 shares 6,779$1.05M1.76%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,382 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,806 shares; 2025Q4: 19,153 shares 19,153$973K1.63%-32,653Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,194 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,343 shares; 2025Q4: 4,295 shares 4,295$762K1.28%-11,048Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,854 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,067 shares; 2025Q4: 858 shares 858$754K1.26%-2,209Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,045 shares 6,045$737K1.23%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 128,260 shares; 2025Q4: 42,738 shares 42,738$715K1.2%-85,522Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,532 shares 6,532$650K1.09%newTimeline
XIACYXIAOMI CORP ADR (CYM)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 112,624 shares; 2025Q4: 25,494 shares 25,494$642K1.08%-87,130Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,616 shares; 2025Q2: 26,055 shares; 2025Q3: 16,630 shares; 2025Q4: 4,943 shares 4,943$631K1.06%-11,687Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,990 shares; 2025Q2: 38,627 shares; 2025Q3: 21,535 shares; 2025Q4: 5,297 shares 5,297$601K1.01%-16,238Timeline
SIEMENS ENERGY AGSIEMENS ENERGY AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,286 shares; 2025Q3: 7,109 shares; 2025Q4: 4,182 shares 4,182$586K0.98%-2,927
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,139 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 37,119 shares; 2025Q4: 10,395 shares 10,395$572K0.96%-26,724Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,605 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,394 shares; 2025Q4: 4,592 shares 4,592$536K0.9%-11,802Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,243 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,647 shares; 2025Q4: 890 shares 890$510K0.85%-1,757Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 807 shares 807$502K0.84%newTimeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,969 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,276 shares; 2025Q4: 1,757 shares 1,757$501K0.84%-4,519Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,093 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,558 shares; 2025Q4: 5,478 shares 5,478$501K0.84%-14,080Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,025 shares 2,025$498K0.83%newTimeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares 1,700$485K0.81%newTimeline
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,737 shares 9,737$466K0.78%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,988 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,155 shares; 2025Q4: 1,442 shares 1,442$459K0.77%-713Timeline
NGLOYANGLO AMERN PLC SPONSORED ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,427 shares 21,427$443K0.74%newTimeline
BYDDYBYD Company Ltd Unsponsored ADQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,550 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,907 shares 34,907$423K0.71%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,997 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,400 shares; 2025Q4: 4,032 shares 4,032$376K0.63%-10,368Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,440 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,606 shares 2,606$340K0.57%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,925 shares 1,925$330K0.55%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,277 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,007 shares; 2025Q4: 284 shares 284$304K0.51%-723Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,147 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 458 shares 458$299K0.5%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,314 shares 1,314$281K0.47%newTimeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,080 shares; 2025Q4: 3,381 shares 3,381$276K0.46%-8,699Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,064 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,826 shares; 2025Q4: 2,289 shares 2,289$268K0.45%-6,537Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,844 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,864 shares; 2025Q4: 1,845 shares 1,845$266K0.45%-5,019Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 526 shares 526$245K0.41%newTimeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 350 shares 350$236K0.39%newTimeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,034 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,736 shares; 2025Q4: 2,195 shares 2,195$226K0.38%-6,541Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,876 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 633 shares 633$224K0.37%newTimeline
NTESNETEASE COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 23,386 shares; 2025Q2: 15,909 shares; 2025Q3: 8,365 shares; 2025Q4: 1,616 shares 1,616$222K0.37%-6,749Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,137 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,757 shares 2,757$221K0.37%newTimeline
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,738 shares; 2025Q3: 8,231 shares; 2025Q4: 1,301 shares 1,301$214K0.36%-6,930Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,106 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 680 shares; 2025Q4: 189 shares 189$202K0.34%-491Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO124,956$1.99Mshares
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INC116,634$1.95Mshares
ORCLORACLE CORP6,786$1.91Mshares
CPNGCOUPANG INC53,402$1.72Mshares
DIDIYDIDI GLOBAL INC SPONSORED ADS205,784$1.28Mshares
YMMFULL TRUCK ALLIANCE CO LTD97,477$1.26Mshares
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP45,729$1.07Mshares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED153,297$923Kshares
SBGSYSCHNEIDER ELECT SE-UNSP ADR15,353$860Kshares
EADSYAIRBUS SE - UNSP ADR14,708$856Kshares
SANBANCO SANTANDER SA79,323$831Kshares
ABBNYABB LTD-SPON ADR11,323$815Kshares
BNPQYBNP PARIBAS-ADR16,939$771Kshares
MHVIYMITSUBISHI HEAVY INDS LTD ADS29,578$769Kshares
DBDEUTSCHE BK AG21,607$765Kshares
SIEGYSIEMENS AG-SPONS ADR5,541$748Kshares
UNCRYUNICREDIT SPA ADR NEW 2017 (IT19,650$746Kshares
MPMP MATERIALS CORP10,449$701Kshares
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC2,910$585Kshares
CYATYCONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECH CO L30,800$564Kshares
EDUNEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGY8,095$430Kshares
DASHDOORDASH INC1,551$422Kshares
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP9,110$417Kshares
BEKEKE HLDGS INC21,865$415Kshares
TALTAL ED GROUP35,336$396Kshares
USBUS BANCORP6,635$321Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001857187-26-000003 base2026-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set