Skip to content

Myriad Asset Management Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1541349, NORTH POINT, Hong Kong

Myriad Asset Management Ltd. reported $963,614,000 across 124 holdings for the quarter ended 2021-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2021-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 51.26% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001541349-21-000003

Period
2021-03-31
Reported value
$964M
Holdings
124
Top 10 weight
51.26%
New
85
Sold out
44

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BIDUnew+352,140$76.6M
PARAMOUNT GLOBALnew+1,000,000$45.1M
TMEnew+1,688,418$34.6M
LYFTnew+432,240$27.3M
AMZNnew+7,763$24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PLTRexited-4,240,000-$99.9M
JKSexited-572,916-$35.4M
CHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IVexited-1,050,000-$10.5M
SEreduced-42,500-$9.49M
NORTHERN GENESIS ACQUISITIONreduced-473,438-$7.71M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2021

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001541349-21-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $952,164,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 352,140 shares 352,140$76.6M8.05%newTimeline
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$45.1M4.74%new
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: 505,155 shares; 2020Q3: 154,041 shares; 2020Q4: 154,041 shares; 2021Q1: 303,041 shares 303,041$39.7M4.17%+149,000Timeline
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: 1,344,334 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,688,418 shares 1,688,418$34.6M3.63%newTimeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 432,240 shares 432,240$27.3M2.87%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 7,763 shares 7,763$24M2.52%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 72,141 shares 72,141$21.2M2.23%newTimeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 121,050 shares; 2021Q1: 479,350 shares 479,350$15.8M1.66%+358,300Timeline
SOUTH JERSEY INDS INCSOUTH JERSEY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$12.5M1.32%new
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 20,995 shares 20,995$11M1.15%newTimeline
BEKEKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 190,827 shares 190,827$10.9M1.14%newTimeline
VIPSVIPSHOP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 340,000 shares 340,000$10.2M1.07%newTimeline
HH&L ACQUISITION COHH&L ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,000,000 shares 1,000,000$10.1M1.06%new
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 46,900 shares; 2021Q1: 112,500 shares 112,500$9.92M1.04%+65,600Timeline
NBPNOVABRIDGE BIOSCIENCESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 190,086 shares 190,086$9.21M0.97%newTimeline
CHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP VIICHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP VIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 919,281 shares 919,281$9.16M0.96%new
NORTHERN GENESIS ACQU CORP INORTHERN GENESIS ACQU CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 900,000 shares 900,000$8.98M0.94%new
CHGGCHEGG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 82,391 shares 82,391$7.06M0.74%newTimeline
XPEVXPENG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 170,435 shares 170,435$6.22M0.65%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 85,080 shares 85,080$6.19M0.65%newTimeline
NORTHERN GENESIS ACQUISITIONNORTHERN GENESIS ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 350,000 shares; 2021Q1: 1,018,449 shares 1,018,449$6.06M0.64%+668,449
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 154,750 shares 154,750$6.05M0.63%newTimeline
TWLOTWILIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$5.45M0.57%newTimeline
SLAM CORPSLAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 546,448 shares 546,448$5.42M0.57%new
JDJD.COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: 26,900 shares; 2020Q3: 26,900 shares; 2020Q4: 26,900 shares; 2021Q1: 62,100 shares 62,100$5.24M0.55%+35,200Timeline
CONX CORPCONX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 500,000 shares; 2021Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$5.12M0.54%0
CATCHA INVESTMENT CORPCATCHA INVESTMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 504,900 shares 504,900$5.02M0.53%new
KKR ACQUISITION HOLDING I C…KKR ACQUISITION HOLDING I CORP UN…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$5M0.53%new
NORTHERN GENESIS ACQUISITIONNORTHERN GENESIS ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 500,000 shares 500,000$4.96M0.52%new
GORES METROPOULOS II INCGORES METROPOULOS II INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 487,061 shares 487,061$4.92M0.52%new
SOARING EAGLE ACQUISITION COSOARING EAGLE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 454,989 shares 454,989$4.6M0.48%new
BRIDGETOWN HOLDINGS LTDBRIDGETOWN HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$4.34M0.46%new
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 23,200 shares 23,200$4.28M0.45%newTimeline
ETSYETSY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 20,337 shares 20,337$4.1M0.43%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 105,700 shares 105,700$4.09M0.43%newTimeline
GORES HLDGS V INCGORES HLDGS V INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 400,000 shares; 2021Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$3.99M0.42%0
RECHARGE ACQUISITION CORPRECHARGE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 400,000 shares; 2021Q1: 400,000 shares 400,000$3.92M0.41%0
TUYATUYA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 180,000 shares 180,000$3.81M0.4%newTimeline
LEO HOLDINGS III CORPLEO HOLDINGS III CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 370,000 shares 370,000$3.63M0.38%new
FORTRESS VALUE ACQUISITIN IVFORTRESS VALUE ACQUISITIN IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 350,000 shares 350,000$3.46M0.36%new
WWAYFAIR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,237 shares 10,237$3.22M0.34%newTimeline
SPARTAN ACQUISITION CORP IIISPARTAN ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 313,990 shares 313,990$3.15M0.33%new
ZTOZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 106,000 shares; 2021Q1: 106,000 shares 106,000$3.09M0.32%0Timeline
OAK STR HEALTH INCOAK STR HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 55,200 shares 55,200$3M0.31%new
TWITTER INCTWITTER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 46,100 shares 46,100$2.93M0.31%new
TALTAL ED GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: 15,000 shares; 2020Q3: 15,000 shares; 2020Q4: 64,500 shares; 2021Q1: 50,900 shares 50,900$2.74M0.29%-13,600Timeline
DAYDAYFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 32,500 shares 32,500$2.74M0.29%newTimeline
BLBLACKLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 23,500 shares 23,500$2.55M0.27%newTimeline
PATHFINDER ACQUISITION CORPPATHFINDER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 238,200 shares 238,200$2.36M0.25%new
STAR PEAK ENERGY TRANSITIONSTAR PEAK ENERGY TRANSITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 158,464 shares 158,464$2.24M0.24%new
ALTIMAR ACQUISITION CORP IIALTIMAR ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2.04M0.21%new
BEAMBEAM THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 25,200 shares 25,200$2.02M0.21%newTimeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 75,600 shares 75,600$2.01M0.21%newTimeline
ARCTOS NORTHSTAR ACQUIS CORPARCTOS NORTHSTAR ACQUIS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$2M0.21%new
ACCOLADE INCACCOLADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 44,000 shares 44,000$2M0.21%new
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 16,940 shares 16,940$1.88M0.2%newTimeline
GORES HLDGS VIII INCGORES HLDGS VIII INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 185,571 shares 185,571$1.86M0.19%new
BRIDGETOWN 2 HOLDINGS LTDBRIDGETOWN 2 HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 175,000 shares 175,000$1.79M0.19%new
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 50,000 shares; 2021Q1: 7,500 shares 7,500$1.67M0.18%-42,500Timeline
CHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IVCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 240,000 shares; 2021Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.67M0.18%-90,000
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,100 shares 10,100$1.6M0.17%newTimeline
FORTRESS VALUE ACQUIS CORP IFORTRESS VALUE ACQUIS CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.5M0.16%new
APOLLO STRATEGIC GRWT CPTL IAPOLLO STRATEGIC GRWT CPTL IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.5M0.16%new
EGHT8X8 INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 46,060 shares 46,060$1.49M0.16%newTimeline
TWC TECH HLDGS II CORPTWC TECH HLDGS II CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 150,000 shares; 2021Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$1.48M0.16%0
CLSCLSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 240,696 shares; 2021Q1: 150,100 shares 150,100$1.47M0.15%-90,596
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,400 shares 10,400$1.37M0.14%newTimeline
NORTHERN STAR INVEST CORP IVNORTHERN STAR INVEST CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 118,004 shares 118,004$1.17M0.12%new
SUPERNOVA PARTNERS ACQUISTNSUPERNOVA PARTNERS ACQUISTNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 115,000 shares 115,000$1.16M0.12%new
ALTIMETER GROWTH CORP 2ALTIMETER GROWTH CORP 2Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 110,000 shares 110,000$1.14M0.12%new
MRVIMARAVAI LIFESCIENCES HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 32,000 shares 32,000$1.14M0.12%newTimeline
NORTHERN STAR INVEST CORP IINORTHERN STAR INVEST CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 112,121 shares 112,121$1.12M0.12%new
ISOS ACQUISITION CORPISOS ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$996K0.1%new
PERIDOT ACQUISITION CORP IIPERIDOT ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$994K0.1%new
OAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 100,000 shares; 2021Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$989K0.1%0
CC NEUBERGER PRIN HLDGS IICC NEUBERGER PRIN HLDGS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 100,000 shares; 2021Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$986K0.1%0
NERDY INC CL A COMNERDY INC CL A COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 250,000 shares; 2021Q1: 98,130 shares 98,130$972K0.1%-151,870
EVERBRIDGE INCEVERBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 7,686 shares 7,686$931K0.1%new
GORES HOLDINGS VII INCGORES HOLDINGS VII INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 91,360 shares 91,360$910K0.1%new
KENSINGTON CAPITAL ACQUISITIKENSINGTON CAPITAL ACQUISITIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 76,500 shares 76,500$785K0.08%new
LAZARD GROWTH ACQUISITION COLAZARD GROWTH ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$750K0.08%new
HAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IIHAYMAKER ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$746K0.08%new
ASCENDANT DIGITAL ACQUISITIOASCENDANT DIGITAL ACQUISITIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 91,261 shares; 2021Q1: 62,137 shares 62,137$615K0.06%-29,124
INFYINFOSYS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 32,500 shares; 2021Q1: 32,500 shares 32,500$608K0.06%0Timeline
FORTRESS VALUE ACQUISITION IFORTRESS VALUE ACQUISITION IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 265,000 shares; 2021Q1: 58,298 shares 58,298$581K0.06%-206,702
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: 26,660 shares; 2020Q3: 16,960 shares; 2020Q4: 9,160 shares; 2021Q1: 2,560 shares 2,560$580K0.06%-6,600Timeline
GS ACQUISITION HLDGS CORP IIGS ACQUISITION HLDGS CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: 100,000 shares; 2020Q3: 50,000 shares; 2020Q4: 50,000 shares; 2021Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$549K0.06%0
DHC ACQUISITION CORPDHC ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$500K0.05%new
ALTIMAR ACQUISITION CORP IIIALTIMAR ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$500K0.05%new
PIVOTAL INVESTMENT CORP IIIPIVOTAL INVESTMENT CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 49,184 shares 49,184$492K0.05%new
NEW FRONTIER HEALTH CORPNEW FRONTIER HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: 175,000 shares; 2020Q3: 175,000 shares; 2020Q4: 175,000 shares; 2021Q1: 174,500 shares 174,500$413K0.04%-500
GORES TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS IIGORES TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$399K0.04%new
BRIDGETOWN HOLDINGS LTDBRIDGETOWN HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 133,333 shares 133,333$375K0.04%new
NORTHERN GENESIS ACQUISITIONNORTHERN GENESIS ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 493,327 shares; 2021Q1: 19,889 shares 19,889$324K0.03%-473,438
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 492 shares 492$266K0.03%newTimeline
RLXRLX TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 25,600 shares 25,600$265K0.03%newTimeline
ION ACQUISITION CORP 2 LTDION ACQUISITION CORP 2 LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$254K0.03%new
CC NEUBERGER PRINCIPAL HOLDNCC NEUBERGER PRINCIPAL HOLDNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$250K0.03%new
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,725 shares 1,725$246K0.03%newTimeline
CHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP VICHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 23,913 shares 23,913$241K0.03%new
GORES TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS INGORES TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$200K0.02%new
SCION TECH GROWTH IISCION TECH GROWTH IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$199K0.02%new
RECHARGE ACQUISITION CORPRECHARGE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 250,000 shares; 2021Q1: 250,000 shares 250,000$193K0.02%0
NORTHERN GENESIS ACQUISITIONNORTHERN GENESIS ACQUISITIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 166,666 shares 166,666$193K0.02%new
GORES HLDGS V INCGORES HLDGS V INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 80,000 shares; 2021Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$124K0.01%0
TORTOISE ACQUISITION CORP IITORTOISE ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 37,500 shares; 2021Q1: 37,500 shares 37,500$123K0.01%0
CC NEUBERGER PRIN HLDGS IICC NEUBERGER PRIN HLDGS IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 75,000 shares; 2021Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$83K0.01%0
TWC TECH HLDGS II CORPTWC TECH HLDGS II CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 50,000 shares; 2021Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$53K0.01%0
OAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: restricted; 2020Q1: restricted; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 25,000 shares; 2021Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$31K<0.01%0

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall3,700$11.4Mnew

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INCAMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC NOTE 6.500% 7/0principal51,000,000$87.7M+6,500,000
BILIBILI INCBILIBILI INC NOTE 1.375% 4/0principal13,500,000$58.5M0
PDD HOLDINGS INCPDD HOLDINGS INC NOTE 12/0principal41,500,000$44M+29,000,000
J2 GLOBAL INCJ2 GLOBAL INC NOTE 3.250% 6/1principal21,138,000$37.4Mnew
IQIYI INCIQIYI INC NOTE 2.000% 4/0principal36,750,000$34.3M+1,500,000
IQIYI INCIQIYI INC NOTE 4.000%12/1principal29,000,000$30.2M+1,500,000
IQIYI INCIQIYI INC NOTE 3.750%12/0principal20,500,000$20.7M+15,500,000
JOYY INCJOYY INC NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal13,800,000$16.6M+8,800,000
HERBALIFE NUTRITION LTDHERBALIFE NUTRITION LTD NOTE 2.625% 3/1principal15,000,000$15.7Mnew
YY INCYY INC NOTE 1.375% 6/1principal12,500,000$15M+3,000,000
GOLAR LNG LTDGOLAR LNG LTD NOTE 2.750% 2/1principal8,500,000$8.3Mnew
BAOZUN INCBAOZUN INC NOTE 1.625% 5/0principal7,000,000$7.24Mnew
AURORA CANNABIS INCAURORA CANNABIS INC NOTE 5.500% 2/2principal5,000,000$4.4Mnew
HELLO GROUP INCHELLO GROUP INC NOTE 1.250% 7/0principal2,500,000$2.12M0

Sold out in Q1 2021

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC4,240,000$99.9Mshares
JKSJINKOSOLAR HLDG CO LTD572,916$35.4Mshares
CHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IVCHURCHILL CAPITAL CORP IV1,050,000$10.5Mshares
ZYNGA INCZYNGA INC6,500,000$8.66Mprincipal
BRIDGETOWN HOLDINGS LTDBRIDGETOWN HOLDINGS LTD400,000$6.79Mshares
IQIQIYI INC374,853$6.55Mshares
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INC32,300$4.41Mshares
ALTIMAR ACQUISITION CORPALTIMAR ACQUISITION CORP300,000$3.62Mshares
ARTIUS ACQUISITION INCARTIUS ACQUISITION INC300,000$3.19Mshares
GORES HOLDINGS VI INCGORES HOLDINGS VI INC250,000$2.65Mshares
NEBULA CARAVEL ACQUISITION CNEBULA CARAVEL ACQUISITION C200,000$2.16Mshares
LENLENNAR CORP23,300$1.78Mshares
PHMPULTE GROUP INC40,700$1.75Mshares
KBHKB HOME51,200$1.72Mshares
NVRNVR INC420$1.71Mshares
WBWEIBO CORP38,400$1.57Mshares
FOLEY TRASIMENE ACQUISITIONFOLEY TRASIMENE ACQUISITION100,000$1.51Mshares
VERTIV HOLDINGS LLCVERTIV HOLDINGS LLC200,000$1.46Mshares
BILIBILIBILI INC14,395$1.23Mshares
TORTOISE ACQUISITION CORP IITORTOISE ACQUISITION CORP II100,000$1.06Mshares
ZYNGA INC.ZYNGA INC.105,000$1.04Mshares
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD10,300$964Kshares
HPX CORPHPX CORP90,294$905Kshares
GORES HLDGS IV INCGORES HLDGS IV INC68,700$902Kshares
ADVENT TECHNOLOGIES HOLDNG …ADVENT TECHNOLOGIES HOLDNG INC WT…150,000$507Kshares
FOLEY TRASIMENE ACQUISITIONFOLEY TRASIMENE ACQUISITION100,000$459Kshares
ACAMAR PARTNERS ACQSITION COACAMAR PARTNERS ACQSITION CO150,000$387Kshares
TUSCAN HLDGS CORPTUSCAN HLDGS CORP74,966$357Kshares
ARTIUS ACQUISITION INCARTIUS ACQUISITION INC100,000$220Kshares
CC NEUBERGER PRINCIPAL HLDNGCC NEUBERGER PRINCIPAL HLDNG91,295$215Kshares
CAPSTAR SPL PURP ACQUISITIONCAPSTAR SPL PURP ACQUISITION150,050$212Kshares
FORTRESS VALUE ACQUISITION IFORTRESS VALUE ACQUISITION I80,000$197Kshares
PAE INCPAE INC66,666$153Kshares
WHOLE EARTH BRANDS INCWHOLE EARTH BRANDS INC100,000$138Kshares
DRAGONEER GROWTH OPPORTUN C…DRAGONEER GROWTH OPPORTUN CO COM10,000$133Kshares
TPG PACE TECH OPPORTUNITIESTPG PACE TECH OPPORTUNITIES50,000$108Kshares
LEISURE ACQUISITION CORPLEISURE ACQUISITION CORP119,368$94Kshares
ASCENDANT DIGITAL ACQUISITIOASCENDANT DIGITAL ACQUISITIO50,000$86Kshares
GORES HLDGS IV INCGORES HLDGS IV INC17,175$71Kshares
HPX CORPHPX CORP50,000$54Kshares
AERSALE CORPORATIONAERSALE CORPORATION25,000$46Kshares
AMERICAN VRTUAL CLOUD TECH IAMERICAN VRTUAL CLOUD TECH I50,000$24Kshares
DFP HEALTHCARE ACQUISITNS CODFP HEALTHCARE ACQUISITNS CO12,500$24Kshares
TARGET HOSPITALITY CORPTARGET HOSPITALITY CORP186,666$14Kshares

How Q1 2021 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001541349-21-000003 base2021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set