Skip to content

MUFG Securities EMEA plc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1597694, LONDON, United Kingdom

MUFG Securities EMEA plc reported $8,618,615,480 across 567 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.5% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001597694-26-000006

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$8.62B
Holdings
567
Top 10 weight
37.5%
New
53
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLadded+1,159,305$315M
NVDAadded+1,501,556$280M
METAadded+326,769$216M
MSFTadded+444,227$215M
TSLAadded+413,476$186M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TTreduced-275,169-$107M
VRTexited-510,000-$76.9M
MFCexited-2,300,000-$71.6M
HONreduced-361,115-$70.4M
NEMreduced-667,288-$66.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001597694-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $8,603,853,780, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 443 shares; 2025Q3: 2,745 shares; 2025Q4: 5,885 shares 5,885$513K0.01%+3,140Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,999 shares; 2025Q2: 25,151 shares; 2025Q3: 973 shares; 2025Q4: 2,087 shares 2,087$507K0.01%+1,114Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 363 shares; 2025Q3: 2,341 shares; 2025Q4: 5,020 shares 5,020$506K0.01%+2,679Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 479 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 6,394 shares 6,394$495K0.01%+3,294Timeline
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 393 shares; 2025Q3: 2,681 shares; 2025Q4: 5,549 shares 5,549$494K0.01%+2,868Timeline
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,999 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 173 shares; 2025Q3: 1,079 shares; 2025Q4: 2,264 shares 2,264$494K0.01%+1,185Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 314 shares; 2025Q3: 2,045 shares; 2025Q4: 4,385 shares 4,385$483K0.01%+2,340Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,320 shares; 2025Q3: 8,536 shares; 2025Q4: 18,303 shares 18,303$481K0.01%+9,767Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 407 shares; 2025Q3: 2,821 shares; 2025Q4: 6,049 shares 6,049$479K0.01%+3,228Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 327 shares; 2025Q3: 2,116 shares; 2025Q4: 4,537 shares 4,537$467K0.01%+2,421Timeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,059 shares; 2025Q3: 12,239 shares; 2025Q4: 26,243 shares 26,243$465K0.01%+14,004Timeline
EPAMEPAM SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 167 shares; 2025Q3: 1,066 shares; 2025Q4: 2,265 shares 2,265$464K0.01%+1,199Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 481 shares; 2025Q3: 3,128 shares; 2025Q4: 6,706 shares 6,706$463K0.01%+3,578Timeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 880,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,061 shares; 2025Q3: 13,301 shares; 2025Q4: 28,521 shares 28,521$459K0.01%+15,220Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 764 shares; 2025Q3: 4,925 shares; 2025Q4: 10,561 shares 10,561$457K0.01%+5,636Timeline
GLGLOBE LIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 247 shares; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares; 2025Q4: 3,263 shares 3,263$456K0.01%+1,713Timeline
UDRUDR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 887 shares; 2025Q3: 5,771 shares; 2025Q4: 12,375 shares 12,375$454K0.01%+6,604Timeline
DAYDAYFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 468 shares; 2025Q3: 3,057 shares; 2025Q4: 6,554 shares 6,554$453K0.01%+3,497Timeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 348 shares; 2025Q3: 2,222 shares; 2025Q4: 4,648 shares 4,648$450K0.01%+2,426Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 386 shares; 2025Q3: 2,550 shares; 2025Q4: 5,468 shares 5,468$448K0.01%+2,918Timeline
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 112 shares; 2025Q3: 724 shares; 2025Q4: 1,536 shares 1,536$446K0.01%+812Timeline
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 353 shares; 2025Q3: 2,286 shares; 2025Q4: 4,902 shares 4,902$435K0.01%+2,616Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 314 shares; 2025Q3: 2,042 shares; 2025Q4: 4,379 shares 4,379$428K<0.01%+2,337Timeline
ALGNALIGN TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 201 shares; 2025Q3: 1,290 shares; 2025Q4: 2,736 shares 2,736$427K<0.01%+1,446Timeline
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 998 shares; 2025Q3: 6,628 shares; 2025Q4: 14,212 shares 14,212$419K<0.01%+7,584Timeline
AESAES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,095 shares; 2025Q3: 13,629 shares; 2025Q4: 29,224 shares 29,224$419K<0.01%+15,595Timeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,740 shares 2,740$418K<0.01%newTimeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 429 shares; 2025Q3: 2,819 shares; 2025Q4: 6,045 shares 6,045$408K<0.01%+3,226Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 107,114 shares; 2025Q3: 7,205 shares; 2025Q4: 15,450 shares 15,450$404K<0.01%+8,245Timeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 151 shares; 2025Q3: 942 shares; 2025Q4: 2,020 shares 2,020$403K<0.01%+1,078Timeline
BAXBAXTER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,504 shares; 2025Q3: 9,831 shares; 2025Q4: 21,080 shares 21,080$403K<0.01%+11,249Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 385,999 shares; 2024Q4: 248,000 shares; 2025Q1: 194,000 shares; 2025Q2: 169,389 shares; 2025Q3: 171,525 shares; 2025Q4: 6,091 shares 6,091$395K<0.01%-165,434Timeline
SWKSSKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 444 shares; 2025Q3: 2,841 shares; 2025Q4: 6,092 shares 6,092$386K<0.01%+3,251Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 466 shares; 2025Q3: 3,001 shares; 2025Q4: 6,434 shares 6,434$378K<0.01%+3,433Timeline
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 160 shares; 2025Q3: 1,037 shares; 2025Q4: 2,107 shares 2,107$366K<0.01%+1,070Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,090 shares; 2025Q3: 6,848 shares; 2025Q4: 14,684 shares 14,684$359K<0.01%+7,836Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,406 shares; 2025Q3: 9,169 shares; 2025Q4: 19,661 shares 19,661$340K<0.01%+10,492Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 176 shares; 2025Q3: 1,123 shares; 2025Q4: 2,408 shares 2,408$328K<0.01%+1,285Timeline
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 227 shares; 2025Q3: 1,503 shares; 2025Q4: 3,222 shares 3,222$325K<0.01%+1,719Timeline
TAPMOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 507 shares; 2025Q3: 3,242 shares; 2025Q4: 6,952 shares 6,952$325K<0.01%+3,710Timeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 144 shares; 2025Q3: 958 shares; 2025Q4: 2,003 shares 2,003$319K<0.01%+1,045Timeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 936 shares; 2025Q3: 6,075 shares; 2025Q4: 13,026 shares 13,026$314K<0.01%+6,951Timeline
AOSSMITH A O CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 348 shares; 2025Q3: 2,187 shares; 2025Q4: 4,689 shares 4,689$314K<0.01%+2,502Timeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 454 shares; 2025Q3: 2,979 shares; 2025Q4: 6,389 shares 6,389$313K<0.01%+3,410Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 740 shares; 2025Q3: 4,606 shares; 2025Q4: 9,678 shares 9,678$313K<0.01%+5,072Timeline
HSICSCHEIN HENRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 367 shares; 2025Q3: 1,973 shares; 2025Q4: 4,102 shares 4,102$310K<0.01%+2,129Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 112 shares; 2025Q3: 629 shares; 2025Q4: 1,348 shares 1,348$308K<0.01%+719Timeline
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 611 shares; 2025Q3: 3,907 shares; 2025Q4: 8,379 shares 8,379$306K<0.01%+4,472Timeline
BENFRANKLIN TEMPLETON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 913 shares; 2025Q3: 5,863 shares; 2025Q4: 12,572 shares 12,572$300K<0.01%+6,709Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 73 shares; 2025Q3: 486 shares; 2025Q4: 1,043 shares 1,043$299K<0.01%+557Timeline
HRLHORMEL FOODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 857 shares; 2025Q3: 5,578 shares; 2025Q4: 11,962 shares 11,962$283K<0.01%+6,384Timeline
LWLAMB WESTON HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 420 shares; 2025Q3: 2,667 shares; 2025Q4: 5,719 shares 5,719$240K<0.01%+3,052Timeline
CPBTHE CAMPBELLS COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 580 shares; 2025Q3: 3,766 shares; 2025Q4: 8,076 shares 8,076$225K<0.01%+4,310Timeline
MNROMONRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 550,000 shares; 2025Q3: 550,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,206 shares 11,206$225K<0.01%-538,794Timeline
CMACOMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,574 shares 2,574$224K<0.01%newTimeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 537 shares; 2025Q3: 3,371 shares; 2025Q4: 7,227 shares 7,227$188K<0.01%+3,856Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,910 shares; 2025Q4: 12,672 shares 12,672$170K<0.01%+6,762Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 130 shares; 2025Q3: 684 shares; 2025Q4: 1,467 shares 1,467$167K<0.01%+783Timeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 329 shares; 2025Q3: 2,129 shares; 2025Q4: 5,107 shares 5,107$151K<0.01%+2,978Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 162 shares 162$10.6K<0.01%newTimeline
DBDEUTSCHE BK AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 134 shares; 2025Q4: 134 shares 134$5.21K<0.01%0Timeline
RACEFERRARI N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares 8$2.99K<0.01%0Timeline
NEOGNEOGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,000 shares; 2025Q4: 92 shares 92$643<0.01%-499,908Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 590 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares 2$608<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput20,000$12.3Mnew
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput2,500$1.65M0
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC COMput2,500$825K0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO510,000$76.9Mshares
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORP2,300,000$71.6Mshares
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC1,018,200$65.3Mshares
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONT750,000$60Mshares
BNBROOKFIELD CORP700,000$48Mshares
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INC3,400,000$21.9Mshares
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INC734,000$18.2Mshares
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHS200,000$15.3Mshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS546,011$15.2Mshares
BMOBANK OF MONTREAL100,000$13Mshares
SLFSUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC.200,000$12Mshares
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INC1,000,000$10.6Mshares
SPRSPIRIT AEROSYSTEMS HLDGS INC272,000$10.5Mshares
KKELLANOVA125,146$10.3Mshares
SPHRSPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO159,600$9.91Mshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC44,000$9.27Mshares
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INC85,600$8.46Mshares
CRCCALIFORNIA RES CORP149,400$7.95Mshares
GBXGREENBRIER COS INC137,900$6.37Mshares
LRNSTRIDE INC40,700$6.06Mshares
ITRIITRON INC45,100$5.62Mshares
ACAARCOSA INC53,100$4.98Mshares
SFDSMITHFIELD FOODS INC111,000$2.61Mshares
CCSCENTURY COMMUNITIES INC37,700$2.39Mshares
ALRMALARM COM HLDGS INC27,300$1.45Mshares
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORP19,800$738Kshares
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATION9,000$234Kshares
LKQLKQ CORP4,925$150Kshares
EMNEASTMAN CHEM CO2,198$139Kshares
KMXCARMAX INC2,872$129Kshares
MHKMOHAWK INDS INC999$129Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001597694-26-000006 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set