Skip to content

MORGAN DEMPSEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1050463, MILWAUKEE, WI

MORGAN DEMPSEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $219,775,032 across 148 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-06. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000296

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$220M
Holdings
148
Top 10 weight
36.11%
New
8
Sold out
10

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
TXNnew+13,804$2.68M
PEPadded+7,311$1.14M
BILadded+9,086$833K
OKEadded+5,278$477K
AMSCnew+8,510$288K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CMIreduced-1,656-$891K
UCTTreduced-5,896-$367K
XOMreduced-1,833-$311K
POWLexited-942-$300K
NRCexited-15,656-$296K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000296, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $219,382,338, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,372 shares; 2024Q4: 86,476 shares; 2025Q1: 78,045 shares; 2025Q2: 77,133 shares; 2025Q3: 68,169 shares; 2025Q4: 61,756 shares; 2026Q1: 59,923 shares 59,923$10.2M4.63%-1,833Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 148,934 shares; 2024Q4: 135,050 shares; 2025Q1: 121,529 shares; 2025Q2: 119,950 shares; 2025Q3: 91,552 shares; 2025Q4: 83,027 shares; 2026Q1: 80,628 shares 80,628$9.14M4.17%-2,399Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 456,709 shares; 2024Q4: 414,017 shares; 2025Q1: 372,765 shares; 2025Q2: 367,544 shares; 2025Q3: 324,514 shares; 2025Q4: 293,772 shares; 2026Q1: 285,012 shares 285,012$8.26M3.77%-8,760Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,272 shares; 2024Q4: 129,110 shares; 2025Q1: 94,369 shares; 2025Q2: 93,437 shares; 2025Q3: 82,866 shares; 2025Q4: 75,086 shares; 2026Q1: 73,181 shares 73,181$8.22M3.75%-1,905Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 159,780 shares; 2024Q4: 146,020 shares; 2025Q1: 131,372 shares; 2025Q2: 129,557 shares; 2025Q3: 114,342 shares; 2025Q4: 103,496 shares; 2026Q1: 100,371 shares 100,371$7.79M3.55%-3,125Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,980 shares; 2024Q4: 53,800 shares; 2025Q1: 48,997 shares; 2025Q2: 48,267 shares; 2025Q3: 42,685 shares; 2025Q4: 38,665 shares; 2026Q1: 37,495 shares 37,495$7.76M3.54%-1,170Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,660 shares; 2024Q4: 90,560 shares; 2025Q1: 81,581 shares; 2025Q2: 80,629 shares; 2025Q3: 71,232 shares; 2025Q4: 64,571 shares; 2026Q1: 62,800 shares 62,800$7.27M3.31%-1,771Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,212 shares; 2024Q4: 16,662 shares; 2025Q1: 15,152 shares; 2025Q2: 15,051 shares; 2025Q3: 13,347 shares; 2025Q4: 12,118 shares; 2026Q1: 11,792 shares 11,792$7.13M3.25%-326Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,259 shares; 2024Q4: 34,624 shares; 2025Q1: 33,464 shares; 2025Q2: 33,044 shares; 2025Q3: 29,143 shares; 2025Q4: 29,162 shares; 2026Q1: 28,378 shares 28,378$6.94M3.16%-784Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,931 shares; 2024Q4: 24,308 shares; 2025Q1: 21,793 shares; 2025Q2: 21,434 shares; 2025Q3: 15,258 shares; 2025Q4: 13,817 shares; 2026Q1: 12,161 shares 12,161$6.54M2.98%-1,656Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,655 shares; 2025Q4: 22,071 shares; 2026Q1: 21,964 shares 21,964$6.49M2.96%-107Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 230,817 shares; 2024Q4: 208,504 shares; 2025Q1: 188,257 shares; 2025Q2: 185,719 shares; 2025Q3: 163,883 shares; 2025Q4: 148,446 shares; 2026Q1: 143,916 shares 143,916$6.44M2.94%-4,530Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,010 shares; 2024Q4: 25,531 shares; 2025Q1: 23,123 shares; 2025Q2: 22,935 shares; 2025Q3: 20,307 shares; 2025Q4: 18,424 shares; 2026Q1: 17,897 shares 17,897$6.14M2.8%-527Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,893 shares; 2024Q4: 79,103 shares; 2025Q1: 71,909 shares; 2025Q2: 69,802 shares; 2025Q3: 60,349 shares; 2025Q4: 57,512 shares; 2026Q1: 66,598 shares 66,598$6.1M2.78%+9,086Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,843 shares; 2025Q3: 58,984 shares; 2025Q4: 61,844 shares; 2026Q1: 67,122 shares 67,122$6.07M2.77%+5,278Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,041 shares; 2024Q4: 115,137 shares; 2025Q1: 103,734 shares; 2025Q2: 102,382 shares; 2025Q3: 90,430 shares; 2025Q4: 81,874 shares; 2026Q1: 78,713 shares 78,713$6.03M2.75%-3,161Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,298 shares; 2024Q4: 168,972 shares; 2025Q1: 154,472 shares; 2025Q2: 152,123 shares; 2025Q3: 134,582 shares; 2025Q4: 121,808 shares; 2026Q1: 118,160 shares 118,160$5.93M2.7%-3,648Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 73,643 shares; 2025Q2: 92,304 shares; 2025Q3: 82,040 shares; 2025Q4: 74,489 shares; 2026Q1: 72,679 shares 72,679$5.79M2.64%-1,810Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,633 shares; 2024Q4: 58,431 shares; 2025Q1: 52,670 shares; 2025Q2: 52,068 shares; 2025Q3: 45,928 shares; 2025Q4: 41,599 shares; 2026Q1: 40,337 shares 40,337$5.28M2.41%-1,262Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,340 shares; 2024Q4: 61,177 shares; 2025Q1: 57,056 shares; 2025Q2: 56,136 shares; 2025Q3: 49,058 shares; 2025Q4: 44,711 shares; 2026Q1: 43,317 shares 43,317$5.25M2.39%-1,394Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 94,757 shares; 2024Q4: 84,664 shares; 2025Q1: 77,633 shares; 2025Q2: 76,792 shares; 2025Q3: 67,864 shares; 2025Q4: 61,476 shares; 2026Q1: 59,640 shares 59,640$5.21M2.37%-1,836Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,054 shares; 2024Q4: 38,967 shares; 2025Q1: 27,668 shares; 2025Q2: 27,271 shares; 2025Q3: 24,097 shares; 2025Q4: 21,710 shares; 2026Q1: 21,039 shares 21,039$5.1M2.32%-671Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,577 shares; 2024Q4: 57,494 shares; 2025Q1: 54,961 shares; 2025Q2: 54,270 shares; 2025Q3: 47,944 shares; 2025Q4: 53,092 shares; 2026Q1: 51,908 shares 51,908$4.97M2.27%-1,184Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,332 shares; 2024Q4: 93,558 shares; 2025Q1: 92,965 shares; 2025Q2: 91,953 shares; 2025Q3: 81,245 shares; 2025Q4: 73,596 shares; 2026Q1: 71,713 shares 71,713$4.97M2.26%-1,883Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,702 shares; 2024Q4: 73,373 shares; 2025Q1: 66,223 shares; 2025Q2: 65,415 shares; 2025Q3: 57,844 shares; 2025Q4: 52,229 shares; 2026Q1: 50,677 shares 50,677$4.89M2.23%-1,552Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,251 shares; 2024Q4: 65,567 shares; 2025Q1: 58,943 shares; 2025Q2: 38,035 shares; 2025Q3: 33,496 shares; 2025Q4: 30,251 shares; 2026Q1: 29,207 shares 29,207$4.87M2.22%-1,044Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,435 shares; 2024Q4: 44,464 shares; 2025Q1: 46,195 shares; 2025Q2: 45,768 shares; 2025Q3: 52,206 shares; 2025Q4: 48,617 shares; 2026Q1: 49,415 shares 49,415$4.86M2.22%+798Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,831 shares; 2024Q4: 14,533 shares; 2025Q1: 13,251 shares; 2025Q2: 13,224 shares; 2025Q3: 11,744 shares; 2025Q4: 14,543 shares; 2026Q1: 14,358 shares 14,358$4.46M2.03%-185Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,211 shares; 2024Q4: 65,620 shares; 2025Q1: 58,969 shares; 2025Q2: 58,186 shares; 2025Q3: 51,372 shares; 2025Q4: 46,498 shares; 2026Q1: 44,969 shares 44,969$4.39M2%-1,529Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: 20,503 shares; 2026Q1: 27,814 shares 27,814$4.32M1.97%+7,311Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,227 shares; 2024Q4: 63,942 shares; 2025Q1: 64,417 shares; 2025Q2: 63,586 shares; 2025Q3: 54,626 shares; 2025Q4: 49,258 shares; 2026Q1: 47,372 shares 47,372$3.85M1.76%-1,886Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 102,025 shares; 2025Q1: 92,204 shares; 2025Q2: 91,517 shares; 2025Q3: 81,063 shares; 2025Q4: 73,426 shares; 2026Q1: 71,559 shares 71,559$3.79M1.73%-1,867Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,083 shares; 2025Q4: 13,735 shares; 2026Q1: 13,387 shares 13,387$3.25M1.48%-348Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,628 shares; 2024Q4: 47,431 shares; 2025Q1: 42,929 shares; 2025Q2: 42,342 shares; 2025Q3: 36,927 shares; 2025Q4: 32,986 shares; 2026Q1: 33,077 shares 33,077$2.96M1.35%+91Timeline
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,388 shares; 2025Q2: 51,249 shares; 2025Q3: 45,505 shares; 2025Q4: 41,275 shares; 2026Q1: 40,285 shares 40,285$2.75M1.25%-990Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,804 shares 13,804$2.68M1.22%newTimeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,060 shares; 2024Q4: 86,562 shares; 2025Q1: 79,701 shares; 2025Q2: 78,481 shares; 2025Q3: 64,801 shares; 2025Q4: 60,129 shares; 2026Q1: 58,218 shares 58,218$2.17M0.99%-1,911Timeline
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,367 shares; 2024Q4: 91,771 shares; 2025Q1: 71,925 shares; 2025Q2: 100,999 shares; 2025Q3: 141,146 shares; 2025Q4: 145,223 shares; 2026Q1: 183,188 shares 183,188$1.16M0.53%+37,965Timeline
MDLVEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,439 shares; 2024Q4: 162,402 shares; 2025Q1: 21,500 shares; 2025Q2: 19,247 shares; 2025Q3: 31,347 shares; 2025Q4: 34,103 shares; 2026Q1: 27,092 shares 27,092$817K0.37%-7,011Timeline
DACDANAOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,564 shares; 2024Q4: 4,564 shares; 2025Q1: 3,221 shares; 2025Q2: 4,564 shares; 2025Q3: 4,562 shares; 2025Q4: 4,562 shares; 2026Q1: 5,273 shares 5,273$594K0.27%+711Timeline
FEIMFREQUENCY ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,578 shares; 2025Q4: 6,578 shares; 2026Q1: 10,914 shares 10,914$483K0.22%+4,336Timeline
UFPTUFP TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,328 shares; 2024Q4: 1,344 shares; 2025Q1: 948 shares; 2025Q2: 1,344 shares; 2025Q3: 1,449 shares; 2025Q4: 1,449 shares; 2026Q1: 2,484 shares 2,484$481K0.22%+1,035Timeline
ESPESPEY MFG & ELECTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,782 shares; 2024Q4: 10,126 shares; 2025Q1: 6,307 shares; 2025Q2: 8,945 shares; 2025Q3: 8,039 shares; 2025Q4: 8,039 shares; 2026Q1: 8,093 shares 8,093$449K0.2%+54Timeline
TATTTAT TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,008 shares; 2025Q1: 4,206 shares; 2025Q2: 7,256 shares; 2025Q3: 8,505 shares; 2025Q4: 8,505 shares; 2026Q1: 9,393 shares 9,393$382K0.17%+888Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,121 shares; 2024Q4: 1,317 shares; 2025Q1: 929 shares; 2025Q2: 1,218 shares; 2025Q3: 1,218 shares; 2025Q4: 1,218 shares; 2026Q1: 1,226 shares 1,226$346K0.16%+8Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,327 shares; 2024Q4: 7,743 shares; 2025Q1: 6,060 shares; 2025Q2: 8,594 shares; 2025Q3: 11,075 shares; 2025Q4: 11,075 shares; 2026Q1: 5,179 shares 5,179$322K0.15%-5,896Timeline
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,510 shares 8,510$288K0.13%newTimeline
BKTIBK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,139 shares; 2024Q4: 12,744 shares; 2025Q1: 3,570 shares; 2025Q2: 5,062 shares; 2025Q3: 5,062 shares; 2025Q4: 4,453 shares; 2026Q1: 3,840 shares 3,840$287K0.13%-613Timeline
PDEXPRO-DEX INC COLOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,109 shares; 2025Q3: 5,469 shares; 2025Q4: 5,469 shares; 2026Q1: 5,808 shares 5,808$286K0.13%+339Timeline
HGHAMILTON INSURANCE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,729 shares; 2025Q1: 5,452 shares; 2025Q2: 7,729 shares; 2025Q3: 7,729 shares; 2025Q4: 7,729 shares; 2026Q1: 9,073 shares 9,073$271K0.12%+1,344Timeline
NOANORTH AMERN CONSTR GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,080 shares 19,080$257K0.12%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 375 shares; 2025Q3: 375 shares; 2025Q4: 375 shares; 2026Q1: 375 shares 375$245K0.11%0Timeline
SENEASENECA FOODS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,151 shares; 2024Q4: 2,151 shares; 2025Q1: 1,521 shares; 2025Q2: 2,151 shares; 2025Q3: 1,558 shares; 2025Q4: 1,558 shares; 2026Q1: 1,569 shares 1,569$237K0.11%+11Timeline
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,096 shares; 2024Q4: 7,609 shares; 2025Q1: 5,368 shares; 2025Q2: 7,609 shares; 2025Q3: 7,609 shares; 2025Q4: 7,609 shares; 2026Q1: 7,659 shares 7,659$235K0.11%+50Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,080 shares; 2025Q3: 2,080 shares; 2025Q4: 2,080 shares; 2026Q1: 2,080 shares 2,080$222K0.1%0Timeline
OPXSOPTEX SYS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,018 shares; 2025Q4: 16,018 shares; 2026Q1: 16,124 shares 16,124$213K0.1%+106Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 140 shares; 2025Q3: 214 shares; 2025Q4: 308 shares; 2026Q1: 314 shares 314$205K0.09%+6Timeline
NULVNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,239 shares; 2024Q4: 4,683 shares; 2025Q1: 5,559 shares; 2025Q2: 4,617 shares; 2025Q3: 4,108 shares; 2025Q4: 3,977 shares; 2026Q1: 4,248 shares 4,248$193K0.09%+271Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 654 shares; 2024Q4: 1,537 shares; 2025Q1: 1,054 shares; 2025Q2: 970 shares; 2025Q3: 970 shares; 2025Q4: 970 shares; 2026Q1: 970 shares 970$186K0.08%0Timeline
GRWTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 675 shares; 2025Q1: 1,816 shares; 2025Q2: 4,143 shares; 2025Q3: 5,464 shares; 2025Q4: 5,464 shares; 2026Q1: 5,464 shares 5,464$150K0.07%0Timeline
IGFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 439 shares; 2025Q2: 1,101 shares; 2025Q3: 1,445 shares; 2025Q4: 1,768 shares; 2026Q1: 2,231 shares 2,231$149K0.07%+463Timeline
CGCBCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,317 shares; 2025Q1: 4,855 shares; 2025Q2: 5,622 shares; 2025Q3: 5,622 shares; 2025Q4: 5,622 shares; 2026Q1: 5,622 shares 5,622$148K0.07%0Timeline
OUSMALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 360 shares; 2025Q1: 1,966 shares; 2025Q2: 3,291 shares; 2025Q3: 3,291 shares; 2025Q4: 3,291 shares; 2026Q1: 3,291 shares 3,291$144K0.07%0Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 648 shares; 2024Q4: 1,676 shares; 2025Q1: 592 shares; 2025Q2: 582 shares; 2025Q3: 558 shares; 2025Q4: 588 shares; 2026Q1: 654 shares 654$140K0.06%+66Timeline
DIALCOLUMBIA ETF TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,829 shares; 2025Q1: 6,046 shares; 2025Q2: 6,888 shares; 2025Q3: 6,888 shares; 2025Q4: 6,888 shares; 2026Q1: 6,888 shares 6,888$125K0.06%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: 80 shares; 2025Q4: 82 shares; 2026Q1: 209 shares 209$121K0.06%+127Timeline
TDTTFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,926 shares; 2025Q3: 4,926 shares; 2025Q4: 4,926 shares; 2026Q1: 4,926 shares 4,926$119K0.05%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 180 shares; 2025Q2: 180 shares; 2025Q3: 165 shares; 2025Q4: 165 shares; 2026Q1: 165 shares 165$117K0.05%0Timeline
PLABPHOTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,876 shares 2,876$116K0.05%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,986 shares; 2024Q4: 1,986 shares; 2025Q1: 1,706 shares; 2025Q2: 1,706 shares; 2025Q3: 1,307 shares; 2025Q4: 1,307 shares; 2026Q1: 1,307 shares 1,307$107K0.05%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 330 shares; 2024Q4: 330 shares; 2025Q1: 305 shares; 2025Q2: 430 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$102K0.05%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111 shares; 2024Q4: 111 shares; 2025Q1: 112 shares; 2025Q2: 107 shares; 2025Q3: 107 shares; 2025Q4: 107 shares; 2026Q1: 107 shares 107$98.6K0.04%0Timeline
MFSIMFS ACTIVE EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 113 shares; 2025Q2: 1,916 shares; 2025Q3: 2,954 shares; 2025Q4: 2,954 shares; 2026Q1: 2,954 shares 2,954$87.8K0.04%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 271 shares; 2024Q4: 180 shares; 2025Q1: 165 shares; 2025Q2: 240 shares; 2025Q3: 228 shares; 2025Q4: 228 shares; 2026Q1: 228 shares 228$84.4K0.04%0Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,839 shares; 2024Q4: 5,927 shares; 2025Q1: 3,475 shares; 2025Q2: 3,519 shares; 2025Q3: 3,561 shares; 2025Q4: 3,608 shares; 2026Q1: 3,649 shares 3,649$83.2K0.04%+41Timeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,814 shares; 2025Q1: 2,347 shares; 2025Q2: 1,993 shares; 2025Q3: 1,993 shares; 2025Q4: 1,993 shares; 2026Q1: 1,993 shares 1,993$78.8K0.04%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 125 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares 125$77.3K0.04%0Timeline
PENGPENGUIN SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,986 shares; 2026Q1: 4,013 shares 4,013$70.6K0.03%+27Timeline
SPIPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 983 shares; 2025Q1: 1,438 shares; 2025Q2: 3,130 shares; 2025Q3: 2,734 shares; 2025Q4: 2,734 shares; 2026Q1: 2,536 shares 2,536$66K0.03%-198Timeline
DVYEISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,839 shares; 2025Q3: 1,839 shares; 2025Q4: 1,839 shares; 2026Q1: 1,839 shares 1,839$63.2K0.03%0Timeline
KEKIMBALL ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,082 shares; 2024Q4: 9,472 shares; 2025Q1: 6,688 shares; 2025Q2: 7,494 shares; 2025Q3: 5,809 shares; 2025Q4: 2,550 shares; 2026Q1: 2,567 shares 2,567$60.8K0.03%+17Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 280 shares; 2025Q3: 280 shares; 2025Q4: 280 shares; 2026Q1: 280 shares 280$59.1K0.03%0Timeline
LSEQHARBOR ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,051 shares; 2025Q2: 1,676 shares; 2025Q3: 1,676 shares; 2025Q4: 1,676 shares; 2026Q1: 1,676 shares 1,676$55.7K0.03%0Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$45.2K0.02%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 160 shares; 2024Q4: 160 shares; 2025Q1: 140 shares; 2025Q2: 140 shares; 2025Q3: 140 shares; 2025Q4: 140 shares; 2026Q1: 140 shares 140$42.3K0.02%0Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 480 shares; 2025Q3: 480 shares; 2025Q4: 480 shares; 2026Q1: 480 shares 480$40.5K0.02%0Timeline
VLGEAVILLAGE SUPER MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,618 shares; 2025Q2: 3,713 shares; 2025Q3: 3,713 shares; 2025Q4: 3,713 shares; 2026Q1: 908 shares 908$38.3K0.02%-2,805Timeline
COMDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 719 shares; 2025Q2: 1,056 shares; 2025Q3: 1,056 shares; 2025Q4: 1,056 shares; 2026Q1: 1,056 shares 1,056$35.4K0.02%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 635 shares; 2025Q4: 635 shares; 2026Q1: 635 shares 635$31K0.01%0Timeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 545 shares; 2025Q3: 545 shares; 2025Q4: 545 shares; 2026Q1: 545 shares 545$27.7K0.01%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$21.7K0.01%0Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 396 shares; 2025Q3: 396 shares; 2025Q4: 396 shares; 2026Q1: 396 shares 396$21.4K0.01%0Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19 shares; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 19 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares 19$20.8K0.01%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 162 shares; 2025Q3: 162 shares; 2025Q4: 162 shares; 2026Q1: 162 shares 162$20.1K0.01%0Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 172 shares; 2024Q4: 172 shares; 2025Q1: 172 shares; 2025Q2: 172 shares; 2025Q3: 172 shares; 2025Q4: 172 shares; 2026Q1: 172 shares 172$16.4K0.01%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62 shares; 2024Q4: 62 shares; 2025Q1: 62 shares; 2025Q2: 62 shares; 2025Q3: 62 shares; 2025Q4: 62 shares; 2026Q1: 62 shares 62$14K0.01%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 236,047 shares; 2024Q4: 183,024 shares; 2025Q1: 196,417 shares; 2025Q2: 194,271 shares; 2025Q3: 166,436 shares; 2025Q4: 2,940 shares; 2026Q1: 496 shares 496$13.9K0.01%-2,444Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105 shares; 2024Q4: 105 shares; 2025Q1: 105 shares; 2025Q2: 105 shares; 2025Q3: 105 shares; 2025Q4: 105 shares; 2026Q1: 105 shares 105$13.8K0.01%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122 shares; 2024Q4: 122 shares; 2025Q1: 122 shares; 2025Q2: 122 shares; 2025Q3: 83 shares; 2025Q4: 83 shares; 2026Q1: 83 shares 83$13.3K0.01%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 145 shares; 2025Q3: 145 shares; 2025Q4: 145 shares; 2026Q1: 145 shares 145$13.1K0.01%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 112 shares; 2026Q1: 187 shares 187$12K0.01%+75Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,062 shares; 2025Q1: 521 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares 75$11.4K0.01%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares 11$11K<0.01%0Timeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 304 shares; 2025Q3: 304 shares; 2025Q4: 304 shares; 2026Q1: 304 shares 304$10.9K<0.01%0Timeline
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares 100$9.15K<0.01%0Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 154 shares; 2024Q4: 154 shares; 2025Q1: 154 shares; 2025Q2: 154 shares; 2025Q3: 154 shares; 2025Q4: 154 shares; 2026Q1: 154 shares 154$8.95K<0.01%0Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47 shares; 2024Q4: 47 shares; 2025Q1: 47 shares; 2025Q2: 47 shares; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 32 shares 32$8.77K<0.01%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares 50$7.86K<0.01%0Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57 shares; 2024Q4: 57 shares; 2025Q1: 57 shares; 2025Q2: 57 shares; 2025Q3: 57 shares; 2025Q4: 57 shares; 2026Q1: 57 shares 57$6.91K<0.01%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 116 shares; 2024Q4: 116 shares; 2025Q1: 116 shares; 2025Q2: 116 shares; 2025Q3: 74 shares; 2025Q4: 74 shares; 2026Q1: 74 shares 74$6.87K<0.01%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61 shares; 2024Q4: 61 shares; 2025Q1: 61 shares; 2025Q2: 61 shares; 2025Q3: 61 shares; 2025Q4: 61 shares; 2026Q1: 61 shares 61$6.26K<0.01%0Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares 700$5.71K<0.01%0Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares 20$5.33K<0.01%0Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,254 shares; 2024Q4: 63,131 shares; 2025Q1: 71,108 shares; 2025Q2: 70,596 shares; 2025Q3: 61,354 shares; 2025Q4: 278 shares; 2026Q1: 62 shares 62$5K<0.01%-216Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,648 shares; 2024Q4: 31,242 shares; 2025Q1: 27,959 shares; 2025Q2: 27,464 shares; 2025Q3: 24,108 shares; 2025Q4: 132 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares 33$4.77K<0.01%-99Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares 9$3.84K<0.01%0Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 520 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 67 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 57 shares; 2026Q1: 58 shares 58$3.29K<0.01%+1Timeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 197,291 shares; 2024Q4: 158,393 shares; 2025Q1: 169,428 shares; 2025Q2: 166,503 shares; 2025Q3: 779 shares; 2025Q4: 109 shares; 2026Q1: 109 shares 109$2.45K<0.01%0Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares 5$347<0.01%newTimeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,062 shares; 2024Q4: 77 shares; 2025Q1: 76 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$151<0.01%-20Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 102 shares; 2025Q2: 106 shares; 2025Q3: 108 shares; 2025Q4: 129 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$149<0.01%-126Timeline
PESIPERMA-FIX ENVIRONMENTAL SVCSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,008 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$11<0.01%0Timeline
IDNINTELLICHECK MOBILISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP Stockcall100$34.3K0
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP COMcall200$33.9K0
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON COMcall100$24.4K0
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC Stockcall200$23.2K0
CCITIGROUP INC COMcall200$22.7K0
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW Stockcall200$22.5K0
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMcall100$20.7K0
TAT&T INC COMcall700$20.3K0
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC COMcall100$16.7Knew
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO COMcall200$15.9K0
CSCOCISCO SYS INC COMcall200$15.5K0
KOCOCA COLA CO COMcall200$15.3Knew
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMcall300$15.1K0
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COMcall100$13.1K0
MRKMERCK & CO INC COMcall100$12.1K0
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORP COMcall200$10.6K0
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC COMcall100$9.84K0
SOSOUTHERN CO COMcall100$9.65K0
RIORIO TINTO PLC ADRcall100$9.58K0
OKEONEOK INC NEW COMcall100$9.04K0
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP COMcall100$8.96K0
CCICROWN CASTLE INC REITcall100$8.13Knew
GISGENERAL MILLS INC Stockcall200$7.44K0
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY Stockcall100$6.93K0
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INC Stockcall100$6.83K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
POWLPOWELL INDS INC942$300Kshares
NRCNRC HEALTH15,656$296Kshares
HWKNHAWKINS INC810$115Kshares
ATNIATN INTL INC4,977$115Kshares
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF285$14.2Kshares
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INC100$11.3Kcall
PFEPFIZER INC400$9.96Kcall
HYGISHARES TR100$8.06Kshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV100$4.33Kcall
PINSPINTEREST INC100$2.59Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000296 base2026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set