Skip to content

MORGAN DEMPSEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1050463, MILWAUKEE, WI

MORGAN DEMPSEY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC reported $233,388,297 across 122 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 35.49% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000498

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$233M
Holdings
122
Top 10 weight
35.49%
New
7
Sold out
33

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BILadded+47,510$4.35M
PLDnew+22,297$3.02M
VOYAadded+18,099$1.64M
PEPadded+12,097$1.64M
MCDadded+5,841$1.58M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MAINreduced-71,124-$3.69M
CSCOreduced-26,978-$3.17M
Creduced-16,504-$2.31M
GISreduced-58,147-$2.02M
UCTTreduced-2,767-$395K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000498, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $233,388,297, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 81,893 shares; 2024Q4: 79,103 shares; 2025Q1: 71,909 shares; 2025Q2: 69,802 shares; 2025Q3: 60,349 shares; 2025Q4: 57,512 shares; 2026Q1: 66,598 shares; 2026Q2: 114,108 shares 114,108$10.5M4.48%+47,510Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 148,934 shares; 2024Q4: 135,050 shares; 2025Q1: 121,529 shares; 2025Q2: 119,950 shares; 2025Q3: 91,552 shares; 2025Q4: 83,027 shares; 2026Q1: 80,628 shares; 2026Q2: 64,124 shares 64,124$8.97M3.85%-16,504Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,931 shares; 2024Q4: 24,308 shares; 2025Q1: 21,793 shares; 2025Q2: 21,434 shares; 2025Q3: 15,258 shares; 2025Q4: 13,817 shares; 2026Q1: 12,161 shares; 2026Q2: 12,509 shares 12,509$8.92M3.82%+348Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 71,272 shares; 2024Q4: 129,110 shares; 2025Q1: 94,369 shares; 2025Q2: 93,437 shares; 2025Q3: 82,866 shares; 2025Q4: 75,086 shares; 2026Q1: 73,181 shares; 2026Q2: 75,458 shares 75,458$8.67M3.71%+2,277Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 159,780 shares; 2024Q4: 146,020 shares; 2025Q1: 131,372 shares; 2025Q2: 129,557 shares; 2025Q3: 114,342 shares; 2025Q4: 103,496 shares; 2026Q1: 100,371 shares; 2026Q2: 73,393 shares 73,393$8.62M3.69%-26,978Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,372 shares; 2024Q4: 86,476 shares; 2025Q1: 78,045 shares; 2025Q2: 77,133 shares; 2025Q3: 68,169 shares; 2025Q4: 61,756 shares; 2026Q1: 59,923 shares; 2026Q2: 61,676 shares 61,676$8.43M3.61%+1,753Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 99,660 shares; 2024Q4: 90,560 shares; 2025Q1: 81,581 shares; 2025Q2: 80,629 shares; 2025Q3: 71,232 shares; 2025Q4: 64,571 shares; 2026Q1: 62,800 shares; 2026Q2: 64,642 shares 64,642$7.55M3.23%+1,842Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 55,054 shares; 2024Q4: 38,967 shares; 2025Q1: 27,668 shares; 2025Q2: 27,271 shares; 2025Q3: 24,097 shares; 2025Q4: 21,710 shares; 2026Q1: 21,039 shares; 2026Q2: 25,939 shares 25,939$7.29M3.13%+4,900Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41,259 shares; 2024Q4: 34,624 shares; 2025Q1: 33,464 shares; 2025Q2: 33,044 shares; 2025Q3: 29,143 shares; 2025Q4: 29,162 shares; 2026Q1: 28,378 shares; 2026Q2: 27,812 shares 27,812$7.06M3.03%-566Timeline
PBAPEMBINA PIPELINE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 230,817 shares; 2024Q4: 208,504 shares; 2025Q1: 188,257 shares; 2025Q2: 185,719 shares; 2025Q3: 163,883 shares; 2025Q4: 148,446 shares; 2026Q1: 143,916 shares; 2026Q2: 148,296 shares 148,296$6.86M2.94%+4,380Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,435 shares; 2024Q4: 44,464 shares; 2025Q1: 46,195 shares; 2025Q2: 45,768 shares; 2025Q3: 52,206 shares; 2025Q4: 48,617 shares; 2026Q1: 49,415 shares; 2026Q2: 62,845 shares 62,845$6.76M2.89%+13,430Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 127,041 shares; 2024Q4: 115,137 shares; 2025Q1: 103,734 shares; 2025Q2: 102,382 shares; 2025Q3: 90,430 shares; 2025Q4: 81,874 shares; 2026Q1: 78,713 shares; 2026Q2: 81,153 shares 81,153$6.64M2.84%+2,440Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 28,010 shares; 2024Q4: 25,531 shares; 2025Q1: 23,123 shares; 2025Q2: 22,935 shares; 2025Q3: 20,307 shares; 2025Q4: 18,424 shares; 2026Q1: 17,897 shares; 2026Q2: 18,483 shares 18,483$6.55M2.81%+586Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 58,980 shares; 2024Q4: 53,800 shares; 2025Q1: 48,997 shares; 2025Q2: 48,267 shares; 2025Q3: 42,685 shares; 2025Q4: 38,665 shares; 2026Q1: 37,495 shares; 2026Q2: 38,597 shares 38,597$6.4M2.74%+1,102Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,212 shares; 2024Q4: 16,662 shares; 2025Q1: 15,152 shares; 2025Q2: 15,051 shares; 2025Q3: 13,347 shares; 2025Q4: 12,118 shares; 2026Q1: 11,792 shares; 2026Q2: 12,207 shares 12,207$6.22M2.66%+415Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 73,643 shares; 2025Q2: 92,304 shares; 2025Q3: 82,040 shares; 2025Q4: 74,489 shares; 2026Q1: 72,679 shares; 2026Q2: 75,035 shares 75,035$6.2M2.66%+2,356Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 456,709 shares; 2024Q4: 414,017 shares; 2025Q1: 372,765 shares; 2025Q2: 367,544 shares; 2025Q3: 324,514 shares; 2025Q4: 293,772 shares; 2026Q1: 285,012 shares; 2026Q2: 294,433 shares 294,433$6.09M2.61%+9,421Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 42,843 shares; 2025Q3: 58,984 shares; 2025Q4: 61,844 shares; 2026Q1: 67,122 shares; 2026Q2: 69,634 shares 69,634$6.05M2.59%+2,512Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 70,340 shares; 2024Q4: 61,177 shares; 2025Q1: 57,056 shares; 2025Q2: 56,136 shares; 2025Q3: 49,058 shares; 2025Q4: 44,711 shares; 2026Q1: 43,317 shares; 2026Q2: 44,625 shares 44,625$5.77M2.47%+1,308Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,251 shares; 2024Q4: 65,567 shares; 2025Q1: 58,943 shares; 2025Q2: 38,035 shares; 2025Q3: 33,496 shares; 2025Q4: 30,251 shares; 2026Q1: 29,207 shares; 2026Q2: 30,150 shares 30,150$5.5M2.36%+943Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,831 shares; 2024Q4: 14,533 shares; 2025Q1: 13,251 shares; 2025Q2: 13,224 shares; 2025Q3: 11,744 shares; 2025Q4: 14,543 shares; 2026Q1: 14,358 shares; 2026Q2: 20,199 shares 20,199$5.46M2.34%+5,841Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54 shares; 2024Q4: 54 shares; 2025Q1: 54 shares; 2025Q2: 54 shares; 2025Q3: 54 shares; 2025Q4: 20,503 shares; 2026Q1: 27,814 shares; 2026Q2: 39,911 shares 39,911$5.4M2.32%+12,097Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 66,332 shares; 2024Q4: 93,558 shares; 2025Q1: 92,965 shares; 2025Q2: 91,953 shares; 2025Q3: 81,245 shares; 2025Q4: 73,596 shares; 2026Q1: 71,713 shares; 2026Q2: 73,953 shares 73,953$5.34M2.29%+2,240Timeline
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 51,388 shares; 2025Q2: 51,249 shares; 2025Q3: 45,505 shares; 2025Q4: 41,275 shares; 2026Q1: 40,285 shares; 2026Q2: 58,384 shares 58,384$5.29M2.26%+18,099Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 64,633 shares; 2024Q4: 58,431 shares; 2025Q1: 52,670 shares; 2025Q2: 52,068 shares; 2025Q3: 45,928 shares; 2025Q4: 41,599 shares; 2026Q1: 40,337 shares; 2026Q2: 41,552 shares 41,552$5.26M2.25%+1,215Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 189,298 shares; 2024Q4: 168,972 shares; 2025Q1: 154,472 shares; 2025Q2: 152,123 shares; 2025Q3: 134,582 shares; 2025Q4: 121,808 shares; 2026Q1: 118,160 shares; 2026Q2: 121,911 shares 121,911$5.16M2.21%+3,751Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 67,577 shares; 2024Q4: 57,494 shares; 2025Q1: 54,961 shares; 2025Q2: 54,270 shares; 2025Q3: 47,944 shares; 2025Q4: 53,092 shares; 2026Q1: 51,908 shares; 2026Q2: 53,677 shares 53,677$5.1M2.18%+1,769Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,655 shares; 2025Q4: 22,071 shares; 2026Q1: 21,964 shares; 2026Q2: 22,695 shares 22,695$5.01M2.15%+731Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 80,702 shares; 2024Q4: 73,373 shares; 2025Q1: 66,223 shares; 2025Q2: 65,415 shares; 2025Q3: 57,844 shares; 2025Q4: 52,229 shares; 2026Q1: 50,677 shares; 2026Q2: 52,236 shares 52,236$5M2.14%+1,559Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,083 shares; 2025Q4: 13,735 shares; 2026Q1: 13,387 shares; 2026Q2: 17,834 shares 17,834$4.85M2.08%+4,447Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 94,757 shares; 2024Q4: 84,664 shares; 2025Q1: 77,633 shares; 2025Q2: 76,792 shares; 2025Q3: 67,864 shares; 2025Q4: 61,476 shares; 2026Q1: 59,640 shares; 2026Q2: 61,417 shares 61,417$4.85M2.08%+1,777Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 72,211 shares; 2024Q4: 65,620 shares; 2025Q1: 58,969 shares; 2025Q2: 58,186 shares; 2025Q3: 51,372 shares; 2025Q4: 46,498 shares; 2026Q1: 44,969 shares; 2026Q2: 41,326 shares 41,326$4.46M1.91%-3,643Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,804 shares; 2026Q2: 14,267 shares 14,267$4.25M1.82%+463Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,227 shares; 2024Q4: 63,942 shares; 2025Q1: 64,417 shares; 2025Q2: 63,586 shares; 2025Q3: 54,626 shares; 2025Q4: 49,258 shares; 2026Q1: 47,372 shares; 2026Q2: 50,708 shares 50,708$3.84M1.65%+3,336Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,628 shares; 2024Q4: 47,431 shares; 2025Q1: 42,929 shares; 2025Q2: 42,342 shares; 2025Q3: 36,927 shares; 2025Q4: 32,986 shares; 2026Q1: 33,077 shares; 2026Q2: 34,039 shares 34,039$3.48M1.49%+962Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 22,297 shares 22,297$3.02M1.29%newTimeline
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 91,367 shares; 2024Q4: 91,771 shares; 2025Q1: 71,925 shares; 2025Q2: 100,999 shares; 2025Q3: 141,146 shares; 2025Q4: 145,223 shares; 2026Q1: 183,188 shares; 2026Q2: 192,094 shares 192,094$976K0.42%+8,906Timeline
FEIMFREQUENCY ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,578 shares; 2025Q4: 6,578 shares; 2026Q1: 10,914 shares; 2026Q2: 11,484 shares 11,484$762K0.33%+570Timeline
UFPTUFP TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,328 shares; 2024Q4: 1,344 shares; 2025Q1: 948 shares; 2025Q2: 1,344 shares; 2025Q3: 1,449 shares; 2025Q4: 1,449 shares; 2026Q1: 2,484 shares; 2026Q2: 2,851 shares 2,851$756K0.32%+367Timeline
DACDANAOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,564 shares; 2024Q4: 4,564 shares; 2025Q1: 3,221 shares; 2025Q2: 4,564 shares; 2025Q3: 4,562 shares; 2025Q4: 4,562 shares; 2026Q1: 5,273 shares; 2026Q2: 5,675 shares 5,675$700K0.3%+402Timeline
TATTTAT TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,008 shares; 2025Q1: 4,206 shares; 2025Q2: 7,256 shares; 2025Q3: 8,505 shares; 2025Q4: 8,505 shares; 2026Q1: 9,393 shares; 2026Q2: 12,091 shares 12,091$571K0.24%+2,698Timeline
ESPESPEY MFG & ELECTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,782 shares; 2024Q4: 10,126 shares; 2025Q1: 6,307 shares; 2025Q2: 8,945 shares; 2025Q3: 8,039 shares; 2025Q4: 8,039 shares; 2026Q1: 8,093 shares; 2026Q2: 8,387 shares 8,387$568K0.24%+294Timeline
MDLVEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 93,439 shares; 2024Q4: 162,402 shares; 2025Q1: 21,500 shares; 2025Q2: 19,247 shares; 2025Q3: 31,347 shares; 2025Q4: 34,103 shares; 2026Q1: 27,092 shares; 2026Q2: 18,021 shares 18,021$553K0.24%-9,071Timeline
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,096 shares; 2024Q4: 7,609 shares; 2025Q1: 5,368 shares; 2025Q2: 7,609 shares; 2025Q3: 7,609 shares; 2025Q4: 7,609 shares; 2026Q1: 7,659 shares; 2026Q2: 6,478 shares 6,478$479K0.21%-1,181Timeline
PDEXPRO-DEX INC COLOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,109 shares; 2025Q3: 5,469 shares; 2025Q4: 5,469 shares; 2026Q1: 5,808 shares; 2026Q2: 6,716 shares 6,716$394K0.17%+908Timeline
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,510 shares; 2026Q2: 8,819 shares 8,819$366K0.16%+309Timeline
BKTIBK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,139 shares; 2024Q4: 12,744 shares; 2025Q1: 3,570 shares; 2025Q2: 5,062 shares; 2025Q3: 5,062 shares; 2025Q4: 4,453 shares; 2026Q1: 3,840 shares; 2026Q2: 4,037 shares 4,037$347K0.15%+197Timeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,327 shares; 2024Q4: 7,743 shares; 2025Q1: 6,060 shares; 2025Q2: 8,594 shares; 2025Q3: 11,075 shares; 2025Q4: 11,075 shares; 2026Q1: 5,179 shares; 2026Q2: 2,412 shares 2,412$344K0.15%-2,767Timeline
HGHAMILTON INSURANCE GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,729 shares; 2025Q1: 5,452 shares; 2025Q2: 7,729 shares; 2025Q3: 7,729 shares; 2025Q4: 7,729 shares; 2026Q1: 9,073 shares; 2026Q2: 9,541 shares 9,541$324K0.14%+468Timeline
SPSCSPS COMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,515 shares 5,515$315K0.14%newTimeline
NOANORTH AMERN CONSTR GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,080 shares; 2026Q2: 23,326 shares 23,326$315K0.13%+4,246Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 375 shares; 2025Q3: 375 shares; 2025Q4: 375 shares; 2026Q1: 375 shares; 2026Q2: 375 shares 375$281K0.12%0Timeline
SENEASENECA FOODS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,151 shares; 2024Q4: 2,151 shares; 2025Q1: 1,521 shares; 2025Q2: 2,151 shares; 2025Q3: 1,558 shares; 2025Q4: 1,558 shares; 2026Q1: 1,569 shares; 2026Q2: 1,590 shares 1,590$271K0.12%+21Timeline
PLABPHOTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,876 shares; 2026Q2: 7,910 shares 7,910$257K0.11%+5,034Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 140 shares; 2025Q3: 214 shares; 2025Q4: 308 shares; 2026Q1: 314 shares; 2026Q2: 314 shares 314$235K0.1%0Timeline
OPXSOPTEX SYS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,018 shares; 2025Q4: 16,018 shares; 2026Q1: 16,124 shares; 2026Q2: 16,798 shares 16,798$230K0.1%+674Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,080 shares; 2025Q3: 2,080 shares; 2025Q4: 2,080 shares; 2026Q1: 2,080 shares; 2026Q2: 2,080 shares 2,080$221K0.09%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 654 shares; 2024Q4: 1,537 shares; 2025Q1: 1,054 shares; 2025Q2: 970 shares; 2025Q3: 970 shares; 2025Q4: 970 shares; 2026Q1: 970 shares; 2026Q2: 970 shares 970$206K0.09%0Timeline
NULVNUSHARES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,239 shares; 2024Q4: 4,683 shares; 2025Q1: 5,559 shares; 2025Q2: 4,617 shares; 2025Q3: 4,108 shares; 2025Q4: 3,977 shares; 2026Q1: 4,248 shares; 2026Q2: 3,937 shares 3,937$197K0.08%-311Timeline
GRWTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 675 shares; 2025Q1: 1,816 shares; 2025Q2: 4,143 shares; 2025Q3: 5,464 shares; 2025Q4: 5,464 shares; 2026Q1: 5,464 shares; 2026Q2: 5,464 shares 5,464$176K0.08%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 200 shares; 2025Q1: 180 shares; 2025Q2: 180 shares; 2025Q3: 165 shares; 2025Q4: 165 shares; 2026Q1: 165 shares; 2026Q2: 160 shares 160$170K0.07%-5Timeline
OUSMALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 360 shares; 2025Q1: 1,966 shares; 2025Q2: 3,291 shares; 2025Q3: 3,291 shares; 2025Q4: 3,291 shares; 2026Q1: 3,291 shares; 2026Q2: 3,291 shares 3,291$156K0.07%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 55 shares; 2025Q3: 80 shares; 2025Q4: 82 shares; 2026Q1: 209 shares; 2026Q2: 210 shares 210$155K0.07%+1Timeline
IWDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 648 shares; 2024Q4: 1,676 shares; 2025Q1: 592 shares; 2025Q2: 582 shares; 2025Q3: 558 shares; 2025Q4: 588 shares; 2026Q1: 654 shares; 2026Q2: 631 shares 631$153K0.07%-23Timeline
IGFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 439 shares; 2025Q2: 1,101 shares; 2025Q3: 1,445 shares; 2025Q4: 1,768 shares; 2026Q1: 2,231 shares; 2026Q2: 2,231 shares 2,231$149K0.06%0Timeline
CGCBCAPITAL GRP FIXED INCM ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,317 shares; 2025Q1: 4,855 shares; 2025Q2: 5,622 shares; 2025Q3: 5,622 shares; 2025Q4: 5,622 shares; 2026Q1: 5,622 shares; 2026Q2: 5,622 shares 5,622$147K0.06%0Timeline
LMATLEMAITRE VASCULAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,348 shares 1,348$129K0.06%newTimeline
DIALCOLUMBIA ETF TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,829 shares; 2025Q1: 6,046 shares; 2025Q2: 6,888 shares; 2025Q3: 6,888 shares; 2025Q4: 6,888 shares; 2026Q1: 6,888 shares; 2026Q2: 6,888 shares 6,888$125K0.05%0Timeline
TDTTFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,926 shares; 2025Q3: 4,926 shares; 2025Q4: 4,926 shares; 2026Q1: 4,926 shares; 2026Q2: 4,926 shares 4,926$118K0.05%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 330 shares; 2024Q4: 330 shares; 2025Q1: 305 shares; 2025Q2: 430 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 365 shares 365$106K0.05%-35Timeline
MFSIMFS ACTIVE EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 113 shares; 2025Q2: 1,916 shares; 2025Q3: 2,954 shares; 2025Q4: 2,954 shares; 2026Q1: 2,954 shares; 2026Q2: 2,954 shares 2,954$95.9K0.04%0Timeline
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 125 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares; 2026Q2: 125 shares 125$88.1K0.04%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 271 shares; 2024Q4: 180 shares; 2025Q1: 165 shares; 2025Q2: 240 shares; 2025Q3: 228 shares; 2025Q4: 228 shares; 2026Q1: 228 shares; 2026Q2: 228 shares 228$85K0.04%0Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,839 shares; 2024Q4: 5,927 shares; 2025Q1: 3,475 shares; 2025Q2: 3,519 shares; 2025Q3: 3,561 shares; 2025Q4: 3,608 shares; 2026Q1: 3,649 shares; 2026Q2: 3,687 shares 3,687$83.9K0.04%+38Timeline
BIPCBROOKFIELD INFRASTRUCTURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,814 shares; 2025Q1: 2,347 shares; 2025Q2: 1,993 shares; 2025Q3: 1,993 shares; 2025Q4: 1,993 shares; 2026Q1: 1,993 shares; 2026Q2: 1,993 shares 1,993$76.7K0.03%0Timeline
KEKIMBALL ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,082 shares; 2024Q4: 9,472 shares; 2025Q1: 6,688 shares; 2025Q2: 7,494 shares; 2025Q3: 5,809 shares; 2025Q4: 2,550 shares; 2026Q1: 2,567 shares; 2026Q2: 2,611 shares 2,611$66.8K0.03%+44Timeline
SPIPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 983 shares; 2025Q1: 1,438 shares; 2025Q2: 3,130 shares; 2025Q3: 2,734 shares; 2025Q4: 2,734 shares; 2026Q1: 2,536 shares; 2026Q2: 2,536 shares 2,536$65.1K0.03%0Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 280 shares; 2025Q3: 280 shares; 2025Q4: 280 shares; 2026Q1: 280 shares; 2026Q2: 280 shares 280$63.6K0.03%0Timeline
LSEQHARBOR ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,051 shares; 2025Q2: 1,676 shares; 2025Q3: 1,676 shares; 2025Q4: 1,676 shares; 2026Q1: 1,676 shares; 2026Q2: 1,676 shares 1,676$59.5K0.03%0Timeline
DVYEISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,839 shares; 2025Q3: 1,839 shares; 2025Q4: 1,839 shares; 2026Q1: 1,839 shares; 2026Q2: 1,839 shares 1,839$59.3K0.03%0Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares; 2026Q2: 400 shares 400$55K0.02%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 160 shares; 2024Q4: 160 shares; 2025Q1: 140 shares; 2025Q2: 140 shares; 2025Q3: 140 shares; 2025Q4: 140 shares; 2026Q1: 140 shares; 2026Q2: 140 shares 140$48K0.02%0Timeline
EWJISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 480 shares; 2025Q3: 480 shares; 2025Q4: 480 shares; 2026Q1: 480 shares; 2026Q2: 480 shares 480$44.8K0.02%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 800 shares; 2024Q4: 800 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 635 shares; 2025Q4: 635 shares; 2026Q1: 635 shares; 2026Q2: 635 shares 635$36.2K0.02%0Timeline
COMDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 719 shares; 2025Q2: 1,056 shares; 2025Q3: 1,056 shares; 2025Q4: 1,056 shares; 2026Q1: 1,056 shares; 2026Q2: 1,056 shares 1,056$34.4K0.01%0Timeline
PAVEGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 545 shares; 2025Q3: 545 shares; 2025Q4: 545 shares; 2026Q1: 545 shares; 2026Q2: 545 shares 545$32.2K0.01%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 111 shares; 2024Q4: 111 shares; 2025Q1: 112 shares; 2025Q2: 107 shares; 2025Q3: 107 shares; 2025Q4: 107 shares; 2026Q1: 107 shares; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$27.6K0.01%-84Timeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19 shares; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 19 shares; 2025Q4: 19 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares; 2026Q2: 19 shares 19$26.3K0.01%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$25.2K0.01%0Timeline
IJRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 162 shares; 2025Q3: 162 shares; 2025Q4: 162 shares; 2026Q1: 162 shares; 2026Q2: 162 shares 162$24K0.01%0Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 396 shares; 2025Q3: 396 shares; 2025Q4: 396 shares; 2026Q1: 396 shares; 2026Q2: 396 shares 396$23.6K0.01%0Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 102,025 shares; 2025Q1: 92,204 shares; 2025Q2: 91,517 shares; 2025Q3: 81,063 shares; 2025Q4: 73,426 shares; 2026Q1: 71,559 shares; 2026Q2: 435 shares 435$22.6K0.01%-71,124Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 172 shares; 2024Q4: 172 shares; 2025Q1: 172 shares; 2025Q2: 172 shares; 2025Q3: 172 shares; 2025Q4: 172 shares; 2026Q1: 172 shares; 2026Q2: 172 shares 172$16.3K0.01%0Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105 shares; 2024Q4: 105 shares; 2025Q1: 105 shares; 2025Q2: 105 shares; 2025Q3: 105 shares; 2025Q4: 105 shares; 2026Q1: 105 shares; 2026Q2: 105 shares 105$15K0.01%0Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 145 shares; 2025Q3: 145 shares; 2025Q4: 145 shares; 2026Q1: 145 shares; 2026Q2: 145 shares 145$14K0.01%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 112 shares; 2026Q1: 187 shares; 2026Q2: 187 shares 187$13.3K0.01%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 65 shares 65$13.3K0.01%newTimeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,062 shares; 2025Q1: 521 shares; 2025Q2: 75 shares; 2025Q3: 75 shares; 2025Q4: 75 shares; 2026Q1: 75 shares; 2026Q2: 75 shares 75$11.7K0.01%0Timeline
HEIHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47 shares; 2024Q4: 47 shares; 2025Q1: 47 shares; 2025Q2: 47 shares; 2025Q3: 32 shares; 2025Q4: 32 shares; 2026Q1: 32 shares; 2026Q2: 32 shares 32$11.4K<0.01%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$10.3K<0.01%0Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$9.72K<0.01%0Timeline
FXIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 304 shares; 2025Q3: 304 shares; 2025Q4: 304 shares; 2026Q1: 304 shares; 2026Q2: 304 shares 304$9.6K<0.01%0Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 122 shares; 2024Q4: 122 shares; 2025Q1: 122 shares; 2025Q2: 122 shares; 2025Q3: 83 shares; 2025Q4: 83 shares; 2026Q1: 83 shares; 2026Q2: 63 shares 63$9.54K<0.01%-20Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57 shares; 2024Q4: 57 shares; 2025Q1: 57 shares; 2025Q2: 57 shares; 2025Q3: 57 shares; 2025Q4: 57 shares; 2026Q1: 57 shares; 2026Q2: 57 shares 57$7.45K<0.01%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$6.94K<0.01%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 154 shares; 2024Q4: 154 shares; 2025Q1: 154 shares; 2025Q2: 154 shares; 2025Q3: 154 shares; 2025Q4: 154 shares; 2026Q1: 154 shares; 2026Q2: 114 shares 114$6.65K<0.01%-40Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 116 shares; 2024Q4: 116 shares; 2025Q1: 116 shares; 2025Q2: 116 shares; 2025Q3: 74 shares; 2025Q4: 74 shares; 2026Q1: 74 shares; 2026Q2: 74 shares 74$6.5K<0.01%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 50 shares; 2024Q4: 50 shares; 2025Q1: 50 shares; 2025Q2: 50 shares; 2025Q3: 50 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 40 shares 40$4.92K<0.01%-10Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 36 shares 36$4.47K<0.01%+27Timeline
CITHE CIGNA GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20 shares; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$4.13K<0.01%-5Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 236,047 shares; 2024Q4: 183,024 shares; 2025Q1: 196,417 shares; 2025Q2: 194,271 shares; 2025Q3: 166,436 shares; 2025Q4: 2,940 shares; 2026Q1: 496 shares; 2026Q2: 170 shares 170$4.09K<0.01%-326Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61 shares; 2024Q4: 61 shares; 2025Q1: 61 shares; 2025Q2: 61 shares; 2025Q3: 61 shares; 2025Q4: 61 shares; 2026Q1: 61 shares; 2026Q2: 41 shares 41$3.72K<0.01%-20Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 520 shares; 2024Q4: 18 shares; 2025Q1: 67 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 57 shares; 2026Q1: 58 shares; 2026Q2: 59 shares 59$3.35K<0.01%+1Timeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 85,254 shares; 2024Q4: 63,131 shares; 2025Q1: 71,108 shares; 2025Q2: 70,596 shares; 2025Q3: 61,354 shares; 2025Q4: 278 shares; 2026Q1: 62 shares; 2026Q2: 62 shares 62$3.26K<0.01%0Timeline
DTCRGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$3.05K<0.01%newTimeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,060 shares; 2024Q4: 86,562 shares; 2025Q1: 79,701 shares; 2025Q2: 78,481 shares; 2025Q3: 64,801 shares; 2025Q4: 60,129 shares; 2026Q1: 58,218 shares; 2026Q2: 71 shares 71$2.47K<0.01%-58,147Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$601<0.01%newTimeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$501<0.01%0Timeline
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 102 shares; 2025Q2: 106 shares; 2025Q3: 108 shares; 2025Q4: 129 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$170<0.01%0Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,062 shares; 2024Q4: 77 shares; 2025Q1: 76 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$153<0.01%0Timeline
PESIPERMA-FIX ENVIRONMENTAL SVCSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,008 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$14<0.01%0Timeline
IDNINTELLICHECK MOBILISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MYRGMYR GROUP INC1,226$346Kshares
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR1,307$107Kshares
PENGPENGUIN SOLUTIONS INC4,013$70.6Kshares
VLGEAVILLAGE SUPER MKT INC908$38.3Kshares
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORP100$34.3Kcall
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP200$33.9Kcall
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON100$24.4Kcall
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INC200$23.2Kcall
CCITIGROUP INC200$22.7Kcall
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW200$22.5Kcall
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION100$20.7Kcall
TAT&T INC700$20.3Kcall
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC100$16.7Kcall
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO200$15.9Kcall
CSCOCISCO SYS INC200$15.5Kcall
KOCOCA COLA CO200$15.3Kcall
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC300$15.1Kcall
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC62$14Kshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW100$13.1Kcall
MRKMERCK & CO INC100$12.1Kcall
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORP200$10.6Kcall
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC100$9.84Kcall
SOSOUTHERN CO100$9.65Kcall
RIORIO TINTO PLC100$9.58Kcall
CWBSPDR SERIES TRUST100$9.15Kshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW100$9.04Kcall
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP100$8.96Kcall
CCICROWN CASTLE INC100$8.13Kcall
GISGENERAL MILLS INC200$7.44Kcall
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY100$6.93Kcall
VOYAVOYA FINANCIAL INC100$6.83Kcall
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO33$4.77Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO109$2.45Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000498 base2026-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000498 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000296 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000137 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000656 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000372 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000283 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-25-000071 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000488 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000324 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000225 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-24-000036 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000290 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001941040-23-000182 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000173 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000092 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001941040-23-000049 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-22-000010 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001050463-22-000008 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-22-000002 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-21-000009 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-21-000003 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-20-000009 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-20-000007 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-20-000002 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-19-000009 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-19-000007 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-19-000005 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-19-000003 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-18-000012 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-18-000010 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-18-000008 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-18-000004 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-17-000009 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-16-000021 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-16-000019 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-16-000017 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-16-000014 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-15-000012 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001050463-15-000010 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-15-000009 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-15-000007 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-15-000002 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-14-000011 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-14-000008 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-13-000009 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001050463-13-000007 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set